Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1939.3 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1919.9 1.4
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1830.3 1.3
4 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1812.8 1.4
5 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1784.2 1.3
6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1776.3 0.8
7 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1774.6 0.9
8 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1732.2 1.9
9 Kirill Danilov White Company 1731.7 1.2
10 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1728.3 1
11 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1695.5 1.4
12 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1682.9 1.4
13 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1679.8 1.7
14 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1651.6 0.7
15 Sergey Volkov White Company 1642.2 0.9
16 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1640.3 1.1
17 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1629.6 1.2
18 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1627.3 1.7
19 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1616.8 1.2
20 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1610.7 1.4
21 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1596.6 1
22 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1595 1.2
23 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1590 1.5
24 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1589.2 1
25 1 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1589 1.3
26 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1588.5 0.9
27 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1587.9 1.4
28 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1583.1 0.9
29 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1582 1.3
30 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1579.2 0.9
31 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1567.4 1.7
32 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1564 1.3
33 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1561.5 1
34 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1548.4 1
35 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1543.8 1
36 Benjamin Bott Krifon 1540 0.9
37 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1536.3 1.1
38 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1535.4 1.2
39 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1531.8 1.4
40 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1525 1
41 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1523 0.8
42 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1520.6 0.6
43 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1519.4 1
44 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1518.8 1
45 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1517.1 1.5
46 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1517 0.9
47 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1514.2 1.2
48 Owen Townes N/A 1510.4 0.7
49 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1509.3 1.4
50 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1506.7 1.3
51 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1505 1.2
52 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1503.2 1.7
53 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1499.9 0.8
54 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1498.9 1.1
55 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1494.7 1.1
56 Tim Davis Krieg School 1489.1 1
57 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1487.2 0.7
58 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1482.4 1.3
59 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1478.5 0.9
60 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1473 1.2
61 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1467.2 0.8
62 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1465.9 0.6
63 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1465.3 0.9
64 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1464.3 1.1
65 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1459.1 0.7
66 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1457.5 0.7
67 1 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1457.3 1.4
68 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1454.2 1
69 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1450.9 0.6
70 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1449.5 0.7
71 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1447.9 0.6
72 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1445 0.9
73 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1442.5 1.2
74 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1440 0.7
75 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1439 1.5
76 1 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1436.2 0.7
77 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1436.1 1.1
78 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1434.1 0.9
79 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1433.5 0.9
80 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1431.7 1.2
81 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1431.4 0.6
82 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1430.9 1
83 2 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1430.7 1.3
84 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1425.6 0.7
85 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1424.7 0.8
86 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1423.1 0.8
87 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1421.5 0.7
88 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1418.7 1
89 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1415.2 0.7
90 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1414.1 0.7
91 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1411.9 0.9
92 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1407.6 1.2
93 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1404.9 1.4
94 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1403.1 0.9
95 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1403 0.9
96 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1397.9 1.2
97 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1397.4 0.6
98 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1394.6 1.2
99 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1393.2 0.9
100 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1392 0.6
101 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1389.1 1
102 1 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1388.2 0.6
103 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1388.1 0.9
104 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1386.7 0.7
105 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1386.2 1.2
106 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1385.3 0.6
107 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1384.7 0.7
108 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1380.6 0.8
109 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1379.5 1.5
110 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1376.8 1
111 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1375.5 1.5
112 David Powell N/A 1375.4 0.7
113 Jay Madan N/A 1374.8 0.7
114 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1373.6 0.8
115 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1373 0.6
116 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.8 0.6
117 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1370.5 0.9
118 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1370.1 0.6
119 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1369.7 0.8
120 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1368.9 0.8
121 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1366.8 0.8
122 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1366 0.7
123 1 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1363.8 0.6
124 1 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1363.8 1.2
125 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1360.9 0.9
126 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1358.3 0.6
127 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1357.4 0.7
128 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1351.3 0.7
129 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1350.2 1.3
130 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1349.9 0.8
131 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1347.1 1.5
132 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1346.8 0.8
133 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1340.4 0.9
134 1 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1338.4 0.8
135 1 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1337.9 1.3
136 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1336.6 1.2
137 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1335.2 0.5
138 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1334 1.1
139 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1333.4 0.6
140 1 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1333.3 1.2
141 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1333.2 0.7
142 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1329.8 0.7
143 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1327.9 0.8
144 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1327.9 0.9
145 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1327.8 0.6
146 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1326.8 0.7
147 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1325.4 0.6
148 1 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1324.9 0.6
149 1 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1324.9 0.6
150 1 Daria Aleshina White Company 1324.9 0.6
151 3 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1324.7 0.8
152 1 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1322.5 0.9
153 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1322.2 1
154 2 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1322.1 1.3
155 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1321.9 1
156 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1321.7 0.6
157 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1320.3 1
158 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1320.3 0.7
159 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1320 0.6
160 1 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1319.8 0.9
161 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1317.9 1
162 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1317.5 1.4
163 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1316.9 0.8
164 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1316.5 0.8
165 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1315.7 0.6
166 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1314.1 0.8
167 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1312.9 0.7
168 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1312.7 1
169 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1312.7 0.9
170 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1312.4 0.6
171 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1308.7 1.3
172 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1305.1 1.4
173 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1303.5 0.8
174 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1301.2 0.8
175 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1300.9 0.9
176 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1298.6 1
177 1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1298.6 1.3
178 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1297.5 0.6
179 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1297 0.9
180 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1292.3 0.7
181 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1285.8 1.2
182 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1285.8 0.6
183 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1285.1 1
184 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1283.7 0.7
185 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1283.4 1
186 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1282.8 0.9
187 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1282.5 0.6
188 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1280.6 0.9
189 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1277.8 0.6
190 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1276.4 0.5
191 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1276 0.7
192 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1274.4 0.7
193 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1274 0.7
194 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1272.4 1.3
195 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1272.4 0.7
196 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1272.2 0.7
197 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270.3 0.6
198 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1268 0.6
199 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1268 0.6
200 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1267.2 0.8
201 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1265.4 0.7
202 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1265.2 0.7
203 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1265.2 0.6
204 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1264 0.8
205 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1262.9 0.9
206 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1261.7 0.5
207 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1261.6 0.6
208 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1261.6 0.6
209 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1261.5 0.5
210 John Stellman N/A 1260.7 0.5
211 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1258.6 0.6
212 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1258.1 1.1
213 Jay Luo N/A 1257.4 0.6
214 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1257.4 0.6
215 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1255.7 0.7
216 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1253.5 0.6
217 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1251.4 0.6
218 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1251.4 0.6
219 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1250.9 1
220 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1249.2 0.7
221 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1248.5 0.6
222 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1247.1 1.4
223 1 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1246.8 0.8
224 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1246.6 1.1
225 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1246 0.9
226 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1245.6 0.5
227 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1245 0.6
228 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1244.5 0.6
229 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1243.7 0.7
230 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1243 0.6
231 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1241.9 0.7
232 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1240.6 0.5
233 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1240.2 0.7
234 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.6 0.5
235 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1233.2 0.7
236 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1232.4 0.6
237 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1230.8 0.8
238 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1230.1 0.5
239 1 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1229.8 0.9
240 Chris Holloman N/A 1229.7 0.6
241 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1229.4 0.7
242 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1226.8 0.6
243 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1226.4 0.9
244 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1226 0.5
245 1 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1224.8 0.7
246 1 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1224.6 0.9
247 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1224.2 0.7
248 1 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1223.9 0.6
249 1 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1223.8 0.8
250 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1223.7 0.5
251 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1223.3 0.8
252 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1222.7 1
253 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.1 0.5
254 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1218.7 0.6
255 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1216.3 0.6
256 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1216.3 0.6
257 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1214.6 1.2
258 1 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1212.9 0.7
259 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1212.8 1
260 Matt Galas N/A 1211 0.5
261 1 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1208.9 0.6
262 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1208.5 1.2
263 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1207.9 0.6
264 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1207.1 0.6
265 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1204.7 1
266 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1203.8 1
267 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1203.1 0.8
268 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1201.6 1
269 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1200.2 1.1
270 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1198 0.7
271 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1197.6 0.8
272 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1196.1 0.7
273 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1194.8 0.6
274 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1194.4 1
275 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1193.5 0.7
276 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1193.1 0.7
277 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1192.1 0.8
278 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1190.8 0.6
279 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1186.1 0.5
280 1 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1183.2 0.6
281 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1183.1 1.4
282 Nico Banasch N/A 1182.5 0.7
283 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.3 0.6
284 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1181.9 0.6
285 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1179.7 0.8
286 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1178.5 0.6
287 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1176.9 0.7
288 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1176.7 0.7
289 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1176.7 0.6
290 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.7 0.5
291 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1174.8 0.6
292 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1173.4 0.6
293 Steven Farrar N/A 1173 0.6
294 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1172.9 0.5
295 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1172.9 0.5
296 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1172.9 0.5
297 Michael Arden N/A 1170.6 0.5
298 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1170.1 0.7
299 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1169.8 0.6
300 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1169.7 0.5
301 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1168.8 0.5
302 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1168.1 0.6
303 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1166 0.6
304 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1164.6 0.6
305 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1163.9 0.6
306 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1161.6 0.8
307 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1159.8 0.6
308 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1158.7 0.7
309 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1158.1 0.6
310 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1157.6 0.7
311 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1156.4 0.5
312 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1154.2 0.6
313 1 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1154.1 1.1
314 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1153.8 0.5
315 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1152.7 0.6
316 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1152.5 0.5
317 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1152.3 0.7
318 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1149.7 0.6
319 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1149.7 0.6
320 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1148 0.8
321 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1147.1 0.5
322 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1146.1 1.4
323 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1144.5 0.5
324 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1143.6 0.6
325 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1142.5 0.5
326 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1141.9 0.9
327 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1141.8 0.6
328 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1141.2 0.7
329 1 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1140.6 0.5
330 1 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1140.5 0.9
331 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1140.1 0.5
332 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1134.9 0.6
333 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1134.2 0.7
334 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1132 0.6
335 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1132 0.6
336 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1130.5 0.7
337 Matthew Dicken Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1127.9 0.7
338 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126.8 0.7
339 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1126.2 0.5
340 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1125.8 0.6
341 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1125.3 0.6
342 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.5 0.6
343 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1119.8 0.6
344 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1119.6 0.6
345 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.2 0.5
346 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1117.7 0.6
347 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1116.1 0.7
348 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1114.9 0.6
349 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1113.3 0.6
350 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1112.5 0.6
351 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1112.1 0.6
352 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1111.7 0.4
353 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1111.3 0.5
354 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1110.2 0.9
355 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1109.6 0.5
356 Kit Smith N/A 1106.5 0.6
357 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1106.2 0.7
358 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1106.1 0.5
359 1 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1105.8 1.1
360 Peter Máté Triglav 1105.2 0.9
361 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1104.3 1.1
362 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1103.1 0.7
363 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1102.8 0.5
364 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1102.5 0.7
365 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1101.1 0.5
366 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1098.6 0.6
367 James Howard N/A 1098.2 0.6
368 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1097.6 0.5
369 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1095.1 0.6
370 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1094.6 0.6
371 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1092.8 0.7
372 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1092.6 0.6
373 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1091.8 0.7
374 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1089.9 1.1
375 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1089.8 0.8
376 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1089.2 0.7
377 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1088.6 1
378 Jason Cherches N/A 1087.4 0.6
379 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1083.5 0.7
380 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1083 0.6
381 1 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1082.6 0.6
382 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1082.5 1
383 1 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1081.7 0.7
384 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1081.5 1.3
385 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1080.8 0.5
386 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1080 0.6
387 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1078.7 0.5
388 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1078.7 0.5
389 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1078.7 0.5
390 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1077.6 0.6
391 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1077.2 0.5
392 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1074.9 0.5
393 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1074.8 0.6
394 Jan Blažek N/A 1074.7 0.6
395 2 Nikita Lukin N/A 1073.6 0.5
396 1 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1073.5 0.7
397 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1073.2 0.9
398 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1072.1 0.5
399 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1071.7 0.6
400 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1070.5 0.5
401 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1068.5 1
402 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1067.5 0.5
403 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1067 0.7
404 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1067 0.5
405 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1065.5 0.4
406 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1064.7 0.6
407 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1063.4 0.5
408 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1063 0.5
409 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1061.7 0.6
410 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1061.6 0.5
411 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1059.5 0.6
412 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1056.8 0.6
413 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.1 0.5
414 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.1 0.5
415 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1055.7 0.5
416 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1054.7 0.7
417 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1054.6 0.5
418 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1050.1 0.7
419 John Waller The School of the Sword 1049.9 0.9
420 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1049.3 0.8
421 1 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1049 0.6
422 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1049 0.7
423 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.9 0.7
424 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046.7 0.6
425 1 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1044.7 0.6
426 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1044.3 1
427 Ian Bell N/A 1043 0.6
428 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1042.7 0.6
429 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1040.7 0.5
430 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1039.7 0.5
431 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1038.9 1
432 1 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038 0.6
433 1 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1037.6 1
434 Charlie Denton N/A 1036.6 0.5
435 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1035.4 0.6
436 1 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1035 0.5
437 1 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1034.7 0.9
438 1 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1034.7 0.6
439 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1034.5 0.7
440 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1033.2 0.6
441 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1032.6 0.7
442 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1030 0.6
443 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1029.5 0.6
444 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1028.6 0.5
445 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1028.6 0.5
446 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1028.6 0.5
447 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1022.2 0.7
448 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1021 0.7
449 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1020 0.7
450 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.3 0.6
451 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1017.9 0.5
452 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1015.4 0.6
453 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1014.7 0.7
454 Michail Demidov UKRF 1014.4 0.6
455 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1014.2 0.6
456 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1014.2 0.6
457 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1013.7 0.5
458 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1013.4 0.5
459 Micha Morales MARS 1012.7 0.6
460 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1012.3 0.6
461 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1012 0.7
462 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1011.3 0.6
463 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1009.5 0.7
464 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1008.5 0.5
465 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1008.2 0.6
466 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1005.8 0.7
467 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1004.9 0.6
468 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1003.7 0.8
469 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1003.1 0.7
470 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1002.6 0.5
471 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1002.6 0.5
472 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1002.4 0.6
473 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1002 0.6
474 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1000.5 0.6
475 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 999.8 0.6
476 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 999.5 0.8
477 Ivan Martos Triglav 998.5 0.9
478 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 996.8 0.8
479 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 996.3 0.5
480 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 995.9 0.5
481 1 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 995.9 0.7
482 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 995 0.5
483 Fedin Andrei Camelot 995 0.5
484 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 994.1 0.6
485 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 993.5 0.8
486 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 993.3 0.7
487 1 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 993 0.5
488 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 992.9 0.8
489 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 992.6 0.6
490 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 992.1 0.5
491 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.5 0.5
492 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 989.8 0.5
493 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 989.8 0.5
494 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 989.7 0.5
495 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 988.6 0.8
496 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 987.8 0.5
497 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 987.7 0.6
498 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 986.1 0.5
499 1 Adam Marthens N/A 984.3 0.5
500 1 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 984.1 0.6
501 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 983.9 0.5
502 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 983.7 0.5
503 Iurii Shostak N/A 983 0.5
504 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 982 0.8
505 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 979.7 0.6
506 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 978.1 0.5
507 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 978.1 0.5
508 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 976.1 0.5
509 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 973.1 0.5
510 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 971.3 0.6
511 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 970.9 0.6
512 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 970 0.7
513 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 969.7 0.6
514 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 968.5 0.7
515 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 966.9 0.7
516 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 965.8 0.7
517 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 963.5 0.8
518 Alexander Brindley N/A 962.5 0.6
519 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 962.5 0.5
520 Conor Gunnison N/A 962.2 0.5
521 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 961.2 1
522 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 960.8 0.5
523 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 958.7 0.6
524 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 958.5 0.6
525 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 956.5 0.5
526 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 954.8 0.6
527 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 954.4 0.5
528 1 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 954.4 0.6
529 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 954 0.5
530 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 953.8 0.6
531 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 953.1 0.6
532 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 953.1 0.5
533 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 952 0.6
534 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 952 0.6
535 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 951.1 0.5
536 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 949.6 0.7
537 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 948.5 0.6
538 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.5 0.5
539 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 946.2 0.5
540 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 945.7 0.7
541 1 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 944.6 0.5
542 1 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 944.5 0.5
543 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 942.7 0.6
544 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 942.1 0.8
545 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 941.6 0.7
546 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 941.4 0.5
547 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 941.3 0.5
548 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 941.3 0.5
549 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 940.9 0.5
550 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 940.9 0.5
551 Kira Amzarakova N/A 940.9 0.5
552 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 940.4 0.5
553 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 936.8 0.7
554 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 936.1 0.5
555 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.1 0.5
556 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 935.2 0.5
557 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 935.2 0.5
558 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 935.1 0.6
559 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 934.7 0.5
560 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 932.5 0.6
561 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.9 0.5
562 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 930.6 0.5
563 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 930.6 0.5
564 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 929.3 0.6
565 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 929.3 0.6
566 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 928.9 0.6
567 Kevin Houghton N/A 926.4 0.5
568 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 926.4 0.5
569 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 926 0.5
570 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 925.3 0.7
571 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 925.3 0.6
572 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.1 0.6
573 1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 921.3 0.5
574 1 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 921.3 0.9
575 Zoë Chandler EHMS 920.5 0.9
576 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 919.1 0.5
577 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 915.7 0.5
578 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 915.4 0.6
579 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 914.9 0.7
580 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 914.2 0.6
581 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 913.3 0.5
582 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 912.8 0.5
583 1 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912 0.4
584 1 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 911.8 0.7
585 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 909.7 0.5
586 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 909.7 0.5
587 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 909.7 0.5
588 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 909.4 0.7
589 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 908.3 0.8
590 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 908.1 0.7
591 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 906.8 0.5
592 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 906.8 0.5
593 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 905.9 0.8
594 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 904 0.5
595 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 903.6 0.6
596 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 902.2 0.5
597 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 901.1 0.5
598 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 899.5 0.7
599 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 899.4 0.6
600 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 899.3 0.6
601 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 898.1 0.5
602 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 895.8 0.7
603 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 895.5 0.5
604 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.4 0.5
605 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 894.3 0.6
606 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 894 0.6
607 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 893.7 0.6
608 Alessandro Curcio N/A 893.7 0.6
609 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 893.2 0.8
610 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 890.4 0.6
611 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 890.2 0.5
612 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 890 0.5
613 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 889 0.6
614 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 886.4 0.6
615 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 884.4 0.5
616 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 883.3 0.6
617 Meg Floyd Krieg School 882.3 0.8
618 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 881.8 0.6
619 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 881.6 0.6
620 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 881.3 0.7
621 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 881.3 0.6
622 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.1 0.6
623 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 878.5 0.6
624 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 875.5 0.7
625 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 869.5 0.6
626 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 869 0.6
627 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 868.9 0.6
628 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 867.8 0.6
629 1 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 866.4 0.6
630 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 866.4 0.6
631 Nicolette Maimone N/A 865.2 0.5
632 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 863.7 0.6
633 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 856.5 0.7
634 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856.2 0.6
635 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 856.1 0.6
636 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 853.7 0.5
637 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 853.2 0.7
638 1 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 852.4 0.6
639 1 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 852.4 0.8
640 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 851.5 0.5
641 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 849.3 0.7
642 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 848.3 0.7
643 1 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 847.5 0.6
644 1 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 847.4 0.9
645 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 847.2 0.7
646 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 846.9 0.6
647 James Barker The School of the Sword 842.5 0.7
648 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 841.9 0.4
649 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 841.4 0.5
650 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 841 0.5
651 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 840 0.5
652 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 837 0.6
653 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 836.7 0.6
654 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 834.9 0.5
655 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 834.5 0.6
656 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 833.5 0.5
657 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 831.1 0.6
658 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 830.7 0.5
659 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 829.4 0.5
660 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 826.5 0.5
661 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 825.8 0.6
662 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 822 0.6
663 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 821.5 0.5
664 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 821.3 0.5
665 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.7 0.5
666 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 818.6 0.8
667 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 818.3 0.6
668 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 818 0.6
669 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 817.4 0.5
670 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 816.9 0.6
671 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 815.3 0.7
672 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 814 0.5
673 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.2 0.5
674 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 811.3 0.7
675 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 809.9 0.5
676 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 807.3 0.6
677 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 806.4 0.5
678 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 804.4 0.6
679 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 803.5 0.6
680 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 801.9 0.6
681 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 801.6 0.8
682 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 798.7 0.6
683 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 796.8 0.5
684 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 795.8 0.6
685 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland 794.2 0.6
686 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 793 0.5
687 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.1 0.5
688 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 791.7 0.6
689 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 791.5 0.5
690 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.2 0.6
691 Clint Mendoca N/A 790.1 0.5
692 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 788.1 0.5
693 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.3 0.5
694 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 785.8 0.5
695 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 785.2 0.5
696 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 784.3 0.6
697 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 784.2 0.5
698 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 783 0.6
699 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 781.1 0.6
700 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 778.9 0.5
701 1 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 777.8 0.5
702 1 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 777.5 0.9
703 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 776.7 0.8
704 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 774.9 0.5
705 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 770 0.7
706 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 769.9 0.6
707 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 768.8 0.6
708 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 766.1 0.6
709 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 762.8 0.4
710 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 759.9 0.5
711 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 759.4 0.6
712 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 759.3 0.5
713 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 757.8 0.6
714 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 754.9 0.6
715 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 752.8 0.7
716 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 751.9 0.6
717 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 751.3 0.8
718 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 750 0.6
719 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 747.5 0.7
720 Laura Smedley N/A 746.8 0.5
721 Preston Weller Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 745.7 0.5
722 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 745.7 0.5
723 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 744.2 0.4
724 Desiree Healey N/A 742.1 0.5
725 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 742.1 0.5
726 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 741.1 0.5
727 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 741.1 0.5
728 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 740.6 0.5
729 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 740.6 0.5
730 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.8 0.4
731 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 736.7 0.5
732 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 736.4 0.5
733 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 736.4 0.5
734 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.9 0.5
735 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 733.5 0.5
736 James MacDowell N/A 731.3 0.5
737 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 730.8 0.5
738 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 730.3 0.6
739 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.4 0.4
740 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.4 0.4
741 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.4 0.4
742 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 728.3 0.5
743 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 726.5 0.5
744 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 726.2 0.5
745 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 723.3 0.7
746 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 720.3 0.5
747 Joseph Cantore N/A 718.8 0.5
748 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 718.4 0.6
749 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 717 0.7
750 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 715.4 0.5
751 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 714.7 0.6
752 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 712.2 0.4
753 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.2 0.4
754 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 712.2 0.4
755 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 710.5 0.5
756 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 709.7 0.5
757 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 705.9 0.6
758 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 697.6 0.6
759 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 696 0.6
760 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 686.6 0.5
761 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 682.2 0.6
762 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 676 0.5
763 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 658.7 0.5
764 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 652.1 0.5
765 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 648.9 0.5
766 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 636.6 0.5
767 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 623.5 0.7
768 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 614.9 0.5
769 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 613.6 0.7