Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1938.7 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1918.4 1.4
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1852.6 1.4
4 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1788.4 1.5
5 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1777.1 7
6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1775.5 0.8
7 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1773.7 0.9
8 3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1769.2 52.7
9 1 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1753.7 1.3
10 85 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1746.9 331.7
11 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1733 37.5
12 2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1730.5 1.2
13 4 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1730.4 1.9
14 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1684.9 2
15 58 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1684.6 227
16 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1678.1 1.6
17 2 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1670.6 1.8
18 2 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1650.9 0.7
19 2 Sergey Volkov White Company 1641.2 0.9
20 2 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1628.4 1.2
21 6 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1625.7 42.6
22 3 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1608.4 1.5
23 3 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1601.7 3.7
24 3 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1595.6 1
25 3 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1593.8 1.2
26 34 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1588.7 101.5
27 4 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1588.5 1.5
28 4 Brian Caswell N/A 1588.2 1
29 4 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1587.6 0.9
30 4 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1586.6 1.3
31 3 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1581.4 0.9
32 3 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1580.6 1.3
33 3 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1578.3 0.9
34 2 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1563.1 1.4
35 23 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1561.3 68.8
36 3 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1560.4 1
37 6 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1559.6 7.7
38 4 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1552.7 1.6
39 4 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1547.4 1
40 4 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1542.8 1
41 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1536.3 1.1
42 1 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1535.9 6.6
43 3 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1535.2 1.1
44 3 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1534.2 1.2
45 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1530.4 1.4
46 2 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1525 0.8
47 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1524 1
48 2 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1522.2 0.8
49 2 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1520 0.6
50 13 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1519.3 22.3
51 3 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1518.4 1
52 3 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1517.8 1
53 3 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1516.9 1.4
54 3 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1516.4 0.6
55 3 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1512.9 1.2
56 3 Owen Townes N/A 1509.7 0.7
57 19 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1508.4 31.6
58 4 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1507.9 1.3
59 4 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1507.4 1.7
60 5 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1503.7 29.5
61 5 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1499.1 0.8
62 5 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1493.6 1.1
63 4 Tim Davis Krieg School 1488 1
64 3 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1481.1 1.4
65 3 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1481.1 1.3
66 3 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1477.7 0.9
67 3 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1476.2 1.5
68 2 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1471.8 1.2
69 2 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1468.3 0.9
70 2 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1466.4 0.8
71 2 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1464.4 0.9
72 2 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1463.2 1.1
73 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1458.4 0.7
74 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1455.5 1
75 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1453.2 1
76 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1450.3 0.6
77 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1448.7 0.7
78 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1447.3 0.6
79 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1444.1 0.9
80 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1439.3 0.7
81 34 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1438.2 58.7
82 1 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1435.5 0.7
83 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1435 1.1
84 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1434.5 1.5
85 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1432.7 0.9
86 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1430.8 0.6
87 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1429.9 1
88 1 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1429.4 1.3
89 1 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1429.1 1.3
90 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1424.9 0.7
91 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1423.9 0.8
92 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1422.4 0.8
93 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1420.9 0.7
94 23 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1419.8 44.3
95 2 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1417.7 1
96 2 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1415.5 1.5
97 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1413.5 0.7
98 1 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1411 0.9
99 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1406.4 1.2
100 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1403.5 1.4
101 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1402.2 0.9
102 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1402.1 0.9
103 1 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1396.8 0.6
104 1 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1393.4 1.2
105 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1391.4 0.6
106 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1388.1 1
107 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1387.6 0.6
108 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1387.3 0.9
109 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1386.3 1.1
110 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1385.9 0.7
111 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1384.7 0.6
112 1 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1384.1 0.7
113 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1382.7
114 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1379.8 0.8
115 2 David Powell N/A 1374.7 0.7
116 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1374.1 1.5
117 1 Jay Madan N/A 1374.1 0.7
118 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1372.4 0.6
119 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.2 0.6
120 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1369.5 0.6
121 1 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1368.9 0.8
122 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1368.2 0.8
123 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1366 0.8
124 1 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1365.3 0.7
125 1 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1363.2 0.6
126 1 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1362.6 1.2
127 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1360 0.9
128 2 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1357.8 0.6
129 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1357.6 1.2
130 19 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1356.9 29.3
131 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1353.5 0.8
132 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1353 1.1
133 29 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1351.5 41.7
134 1 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1350.6 0.7
135 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1349.1 0.8
136 1 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1349 1.3
137 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1348.7 1.7
138 27 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1346.4 28.5
139 2 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1346 0.8
140 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1343.3
141 3 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1339.5 0.9
142 3 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1337.7 0.8
143 3 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1336.6 1.3
144 3 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1335.4 1.2
145 3 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1334.7 0.5
146 3 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1332.9 0.6
147 2 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1332.5 0.7
148 4 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1332.1 1.2
149 3 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1329.1 0.7
150 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1327.2 0.6
151 2 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1327.1 0.8
152 5 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1327.1 0.8
153 5 Sam Ross Krieg School 1327 0.8
154 3 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1326.1 0.7
155 3 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1324.9 0.6
156 3 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1324.3 0.6
157 3 Daria Aleshina White Company 1324.3 0.6
158 3 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1324.3 0.6
159 3 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1323.9 0.8
160 3 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1321.6 0.9
161 3 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1321.3 1
162 2 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1321 0.6
163 4 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1320.9 1
164 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1319.6 0.7
165 2 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1319.4 0.6
166 5 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1319.3 1
167 3 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1319 0.8
168 2 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1316.1 1.3
169 2 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1316.1 0.8
170 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1315.1 0.6
171 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1313.3 0.8
172 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1312.2 0.7
173 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1311.8 0.9
174 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1311.8 0.6
175 3 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1311.8 1
176 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1307.4 1.4
177 1 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1307.2 1.3
178 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1303.7 1.4
179 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1302.7 0.8
180 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1300.5 0.8
181 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1300 0.9
182 1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1297.3 1.3
183 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1296.9 0.6
184 1 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1296 0.9
185 1 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1291.7 0.7
186 18 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1287.1 29.4
187 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1285.1 0.6
188 3 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1284.6 1.2
189 2 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1284.1 1
190 2 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1283 0.7
191 2 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1282.3 1
192 2 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1281.9 0.9
193 2 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1281.9 0.6
194 2 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1279.6 0.9
195 2 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1277.2 0.6
196 2 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1275.9 0.5
197 2 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1275.4 0.7
198 2 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1273.8 0.7
199 2 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1273.3 0.7
200 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1271.7 0.7
201 1 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1271.5 0.7
202 4 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1271.2 1.3
203 2 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1269.7 0.6
204 2 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1267.4 0.6
205 2 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1267.3 0.6
206 2 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1266.4 0.8
207 2 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1264.7 0.7
208 1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1264.7 0.6
209 3 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1264.5 0.7
210 1 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1263.2 0.8
211 3 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1262.6 1.4
212 2 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1262 0.9
213 2 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1261.1 0.5
214 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1261 0.5
215 3 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1261 0.6
216 3 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1261 0.6
217 2 John Stellman N/A 1260.2 0.5
218 2 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1259.9 0.6
219 2 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1259.6 0.7
220 2 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1258 0.6
221 2 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1257 1
222 2 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1256.8 0.6
223 2 Jay Luo N/A 1256.8 0.6
224 2 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1255.1 0.7
225 2 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1252.9 0.6
226 2 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1250.8 0.6
227 2 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1250.8 0.6
228 2 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1249.8 1
229 2 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1248.5 0.7
230 1 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1247.9 0.6
231 3 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1247.6 1.3
232 2 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1246 0.8
233 2 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1245.2 0.9
234 2 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1245.1 0.5
235 2 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1244.4 0.6
236 2 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1243.9 0.6
237 2 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1243 0.7
238 2 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1242.3 0.6
239 2 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1241.2 0.7
240 2 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1240.1 0.5
241 2 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1239.5 0.7
242 2 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.1 0.5
243 2 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1232.5 0.7
244 2 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1231.8 0.6
245 2 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1230 0.8
246 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1229.6 0.5
247 1 Chris Holloman N/A 1229.1 0.6
248 3 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1228.9 0.9
249 2 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1228.7 0.7
250 2 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1226.2 0.6
251 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1225.5 0.5
252 3 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1225.5 0.9
253 2 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1224.1 0.7
254 2 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1223.5 0.7
255 2 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1223.4 0.6
256 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1223.2 0.5
257 3 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1223 0.8
258 2 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.6 0.8
259 2 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1221.7 1
260 2 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1221.5 0.5
261 1 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1218.1 0.6
262 3 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1217.6 1.2
263 2 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1215.7 0.6
264 2 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1215.6 0.6
265 2 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1215.3 0.7
266 2 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1213.4 1.1
267 2 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1212.3 0.7
268 2 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1211.8 1
269 2 Matt Galas N/A 1210.5 0.5
270 2 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1208.3 0.6
271 2 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1207.3 1.2
272 2 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1207.3 0.6
273 2 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1206.5 0.6
274 2 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1203.6 1
275 2 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1202.8 1
276 2 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1202.3 0.8
277 2 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1200.6 1
278 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1197.3 0.7
279 3 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1196.9 1.5
280 2 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1196.9 0.8
281 2 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1196.2 1.3
282 2 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1195.4 0.7
283 2 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1194.4 1.2
284 2 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1194.2 0.6
285 2 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1193.4 1
286 2 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1192.7 0.7
287 2 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1192.5 0.7
288 2 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1191.3 0.8
289 2 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1190.2 0.6
290 2 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1185.6 0.5
291 2 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1184 0.8
292 2 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1183.1 0.7
293 2 Nico Banasch N/A 1181.9 0.7
294 2 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.7 0.6
295 2 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1181.3 0.6
296 2 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1178.9 0.8
297 2 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1177.9 0.6
298 2 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1176.2 0.7
299 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.1 0.5
300 2 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1176 0.6
301 4 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1176 0.7
302 2 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1174.2 0.6
303 2 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1172.7 0.6
304 2 Steven Farrar N/A 1172.5 0.6
305 2 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1172.4 0.5
306 2 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1172.4 0.5
307 2 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1172.4 0.5
308 2 Michael Arden N/A 1170.1 0.5
309 2 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1169.4 0.7
310 2 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1169.2 0.6
311 2 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1169.1 0.5
312 2 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1168.4 0.5
313 2 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1167.5 0.6
314 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1166.2
315 3 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1165.4 0.6
316 3 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1164 0.6
317 3 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1160.8 0.8
318 3 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1159.7 0.7
319 3 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1159.2 0.6
320 3 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1158 0.7
321 3 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1157.5 0.6
322 3 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1156.9 0.7
323 3 Piotr Suszka Vectir 1155.9 1
324 3 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1155.9 0.5
325 3 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1153.6 0.6
326 3 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1153.3 0.5
327 3 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1152.1 0.6
328 3 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1152 0.5
329 3 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1151.6 0.7
330 3 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1149.1 0.6
331 3 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1149.1 0.6
332 3 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1147.2 0.8
333 3 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1146.6 0.5
334 3 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1144.7 1.4
335 3 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1144 0.5
336 3 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1142.9 0.6
337 3 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1142 0.5
338 2 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1141.2 0.6
339 4 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1140.9 0.9
340 3 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1140.6 0.7
341 2 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1139.7 0.5
342 4 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1139.5 0.9
343 3 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1134.3 0.6
344 3 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1133.6 0.7
345 3 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1131.4 0.6
346 3 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1131.4 0.6
347 3 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1129.7 0.7
348 3 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.2 0.7
349 3 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126.1 0.7
350 3 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1125.7 0.5
351 3 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1125.2 0.6
352 2 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1124.7 0.6
353 4 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1124.5 1.2
354 3 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.9 0.6
355 3 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1119.2 0.6
356 3 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1119 0.6
357 3 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.7 0.5
358 3 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1117.1 0.6
359 3 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1115.4 0.7
360 3 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1114.3 0.6
361 3 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1112.7 0.6
362 3 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1111.9 0.6
363 3 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1111.5 0.6
364 3 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1111.3 0.4
365 3 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1110.8 0.5
366 3 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1109.2 0.9
367 3 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1109.1 0.5
368 3 Kit Smith N/A 1106 0.6
369 2 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1105.5 0.5
370 4 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1105.5 0.7
371 3 Peter Máté Triglav 1104.3 0.9
372 3 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1102.4 0.7
373 3 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1102.2 0.5
374 3 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1101.8 0.7
375 3 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1098 0.6
376 3 James Howard N/A 1097.6 0.6
377 3 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1097.1 0.5
378 3 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1094.5 0.6
379 2 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1094 0.6
380 4 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1093.6 1.2
381 3 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1092 0.7
382 3 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1092 0.6
383 3 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1091.1 0.7
384 3 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1089 0.8
385 3 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1088.5 0.7
386 3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1087.7 1
387 3 Jason Cherches N/A 1086.8 0.6
388 3 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1085.6 0.8
389 3 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1082.8 0.7
390 3 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1082.4 0.6
391 3 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1082 0.6
392 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1081.5 1
393 3 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1081 0.7
394 2 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1080.3 0.5
395 4 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1080.2 1.3
396 3 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1079.3 0.6
397 3 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1078.2 0.5
398 3 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1078.2 0.5
399 3 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1078.2 0.5
400 3 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1077 0.6
401 3 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1076.7 0.5
402 3 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1074.4 0.5
403 3 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1074.3 0.6
404 3 Jan Blažek N/A 1074 0.6
405 54 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1073.6 58.2
406 4 Nikita Lukin N/A 1073.1 0.5
407 4 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1072.8 0.7
408 4 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1072.3 0.9
409 4 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1071.6 0.5
410 4 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1071.1 0.6
411 4 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1069.9 0.5
412 4 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1067.5 1
413 4 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1067 0.5
414 4 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 1066.5 0.8
415 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1066.5 0.5
416 5 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1066.3 0.7
417 4 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1065.1 0.4
418 4 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1064 0.6
419 4 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1062.9 0.5
420 4 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1062.5 0.5
421 4 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1061.1 0.6
422 4 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1061.1 0.5
423 4 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1056.2 0.6
424 4 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1055.6 0.5
425 4 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1055.6 0.5
426 4 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1055.1 0.5
427 3 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1054.2 0.5
428 5 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1053.9 0.7
429 4 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1049.4 0.7
430 4 John Waller The School of the Sword 1049 0.9
431 4 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1048.5 0.8
432 4 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1048.4 0.6
433 4 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1048.3 0.7
434 4 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.2 0.7
435 4 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046 0.6
436 4 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1044.1 0.6
437 4 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1043.4 1
438 4 Ian Bell N/A 1042.5 0.6
439 4 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1042.1 0.6
440 4 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1040.3 0.5
441 4 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1039.2 0.5
442 4 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1037.9 1
443 4 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1037.4 0.6
444 4 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1036.6 1
445 4 Charlie Denton N/A 1036.1 0.5
446 4 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1034.8 0.6
447 4 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1034.5 0.5
448 3 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1034.1 0.6
449 5 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1033.8 0.9
450 4 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1033.8 0.7
451 4 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1032.7 0.6
452 4 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1031.8 0.7
453 4 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1029.5 0.6
454 4 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1028.9 0.6
455 4 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1028.1 0.5
456 4 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1028.1 0.5
457 4 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1028.1 0.5
458 4 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1021.5 0.7
459 4 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1020.3 0.7
460 4 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1019.3 0.7
461 4 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.7 0.6
462 4 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1017.4 0.5
463 3 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1014 0.7
464 3 Michail Demidov UKRF 1013.8 0.6
465 3 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1013.6 0.6
466 3 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1013.5 0.6
467 3 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1013.2 0.5
468 3 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1013 0.5
469 3 Micha Morales MARS 1012.2 0.6
470 3 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1011.6 0.6
471 3 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1011.4 0.7
472 3 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1011.1 0.8
473 3 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1010.8 0.6
474 3 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1007.9 0.5
475 3 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1007.7 0.6
476 3 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1005.1 0.7
477 3 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1004.3 0.6
478 3 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1002.9 0.8
479 3 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1002.4 0.7
480 3 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1002.1 0.5
481 3 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1002 0.5
482 3 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1001.7 0.6
483 3 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1001.5 0.6
484 3 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1000 0.6
485 3 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 999.2 0.6
486 3 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 998.8 0.8
487 3 Ivan Martos Triglav 997.6 0.9
488 3 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 996 0.8
489 3 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 995.8 0.5
490 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 995.5 0.5
491 3 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 995.2 0.7
492 3 Fedin Andrei Camelot 994.5 0.5
493 3 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 994.5 0.5
494 3 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 993.5 0.5
495 3 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 992.7 0.8
496 3 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 992.7 0.7
497 3 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 992.5 0.5
498 3 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 992.1 0.8
499 3 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 992 0.6
500 3 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 991.6 0.5
501 2 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 989.3 0.5
502 2 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 989.3 0.5
503 5 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 989.3 2.2
504 3 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 989.2 0.5
505 3 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 987.9 0.8
506 3 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 987.3 0.5
507 3 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 987.1 0.6
508 3 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 985.6 0.5
509 3 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 984 0.8
510 3 Adam Marthens N/A 983.8 0.5
511 2 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 983.5 0.5
512 4 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 983.5 0.6
513 3 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 983.3 0.5
514 2 Iurii Shostak N/A 982.5 0.5
515 4 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 982.4 0.9
516 3 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 981.8 0.8
517 3 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 981.2 0.8
518 3 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 979 0.6
519 3 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 977.6 0.5
520 3 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 977.6 0.5
521 3 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 975.6 0.5
522 3 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 973.7 0.7
523 3 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.6 0.5
524 3 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 970.7 0.6
525 3 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 969.2 0.7
526 3 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 969.1 0.6
527 3 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 967.9 0.6
528 3 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 966.2 0.7
529 3 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 965.1 0.7
530 3 Alexander Brindley N/A 962 0.6
531 3 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 962 0.5
532 3 Conor Gunnison N/A 961.6 0.5
533 2 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 960.3 0.5
534 4 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 960.2 1
535 3 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 958.1 0.6
536 3 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 957.9 0.6
537 3 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 956 0.5
538 Majken Roelfszema MARS 955.6
539 4 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 954.2 0.6
540 4 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 953.9 0.5
541 4 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 953.8 0.6
542 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 953.5 0.5
543 4 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 953.2 0.6
544 3 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 952.6 0.5
545 5 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 952.5 0.6
546 3 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 951.4 0.6
547 5 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 951.4 0.6
548 4 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 950.5 0.5
549 4 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 948.9 0.7
550 4 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.9 0.6
551 4 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 947 0.5
552 4 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 945.7 0.5
553 4 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 945.1 0.7
554 4 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 944.1 0.5
555 4 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 944 0.5
556 4 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 942.1 0.6
557 4 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 941.3 0.8
558 3 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 940.9 0.5
559 5 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 940.9 0.7
560 4 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 940.9 0.5
561 4 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 940.9 0.5
562 4 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 940.4 0.5
563 4 Kira Amzarakova N/A 940.4 0.5
564 4 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 940.4 0.5
565 4 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 939.9 0.5
566 4 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 936.1 0.7
567 4 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 935.7 0.5
568 4 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 935.6 0.5
569 4 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 934.7 0.5
570 4 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 934.7 0.5
571 4 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 934.4 0.6
572 4 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 934.3 0.5
573 4 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 931.9 0.6
574 4 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.5 0.5
575 4 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 930.1 0.5
576 4 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 930.1 0.5
577 4 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 928.6 0.6
578 4 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 928.6 0.6
579 4 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 928.3 0.6
580 4 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 926 0.5
581 4 Kevin Houghton N/A 926 0.5
582 4 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 925.5 0.5
583 4 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 924.7 0.6
584 4 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 924.6 0.6
585 4 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 922.5 0.6
586 4 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 920.8 0.5
587 4 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 920.4 0.8
588 4 Zoë Chandler EHMS 919.7 0.9
589 4 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 918.6 0.5
590 4 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 915.2 0.5
591 4 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 914.9 0.6
592 4 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 914.2 0.7
593 4 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 913.6 0.6
594 4 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 912.8 0.5
595 4 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 912.2 0.5
596 4 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 911.5 0.4
597 4 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 911 0.7
598 4 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 909.1 0.5
599 4 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 909.1 0.5
600 4 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 909.1 0.5
601 4 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 907.5 0.8
602 4 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 907.4 0.7
603 4 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 906.2 0.5
604 4 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 906.2 0.5
605 4 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 905.1 0.8
606 4 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 903.5 0.5
607 4 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 902.9 0.6
608 4 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 901.7 0.5
609 4 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 900.6 0.5
610 4 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 898.8 0.7
611 3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 898.8 0.6
612 5 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 898.7 0.6
613 4 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 897.6 0.5
614 4 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 895.1 0.7
615 4 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 895 0.5
616 4 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 893.9 0.5
617 4 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 893.7 0.6
618 4 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 893.4 0.6
619 4 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 893.2 0.6
620 4 Alessandro Curcio N/A 893.2 0.6
621 4 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 892.4 0.8
622 4 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 889.9 0.6
623 4 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 889.7 0.5
624 4 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 889.5 0.5
625 4 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 888.4 0.6
626 4 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 885.8 0.6
627 4 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 883.8 0.5
628 4 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 882.7 0.6
629 4 Meg Floyd Krieg School 881.5 0.8
630 4 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 881.2 0.6
631 4 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 881 0.6
632 3 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 880.7 0.6
633 5 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 880.6 0.7
634 4 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 879.5 0.6
635 4 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 877.8 0.6
636 4 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 874.8 0.7
637 4 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 868.9 0.6
638 4 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 868.5 0.6
639 4 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 868.3 0.6
640 4 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 867.3 0.6
641 4 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 865.9 0.6
642 4 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 865.8 0.6
643 4 Nicolette Maimone N/A 864.7 0.5
644 4 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 863.1 0.6
645 4 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 855.8 0.7
646 4 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 855.6 0.6
647 4 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 855.4 0.6
648 4 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 853.2 0.5
649 4 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 852.6 0.7
650 4 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 851.9 0.6
651 4 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 850.9 0.5
652 4 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 849.9 0.7
653 4 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 848.6 0.7
654 4 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 847.6 0.7
655 4 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 846.9 0.6
656 4 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 846.5 0.9
657 4 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 846.5 0.7
658 4 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 846.3 0.6
659 4 James Barker The School of the Sword 841.8 0.7
660 4 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 841.5 0.4
661 4 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 840.8 0.5
662 4 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 840.5 0.5
663 4 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 839.5 0.5
664 4 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 836.4 0.6
665 4 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 836.1 0.6
666 4 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 835.7 0.9
667 4 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 834.4 0.5
668 4 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 833.9 0.6
669 4 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 833 0.5
670 4 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 830.4 0.6
671 4 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 830.2 0.5
672 4 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 828.9 0.5
673 4 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 828.1 0.8
674 4 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 826 0.5
675 4 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 825.2 0.6
676 4 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 821.4 0.6
677 4 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 821 0.5
678 4 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 820.8 0.5
679 4 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.1 0.5
680 4 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 817.8 0.8
681 4 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 817.7 0.6
682 4 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 817.4 0.6
683 4 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 816.9 0.5
684 4 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 816.3 0.6
685 4 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 814.7 0.7
686 4 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 813.5 0.5
687 4 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 812.3 1
688 4 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.6 0.5
689 4 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 810.6 0.7
690 4 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 809.4 0.5
691 3 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 806.7 0.6
692 5 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 806.7 0.7
693 4 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 806.3 0.7
694 4 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 805.9 0.5
695 4 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 803.8 0.6
696 4 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 802.8 0.6
697 4 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 802.5 0.7
698 4 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 801.2 0.6
699 4 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 800.8 0.8
700 4 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 798.1 0.5
701 4 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 795.2 0.6
702 4 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland 793.5 0.6
703 4 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 792.5 0.5
704 4 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.7 0.5
705 4 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 791.1 0.6
706 4 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 791 0.5
707 4 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.7 0.6
708 4 Clint Mendoca N/A 789.6 0.5
709 4 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 787.7 0.5
710 4 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.7 0.5
711 4 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 784.7 0.5
712 4 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 783.8 0.6
713 4 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 783.7 0.5
714 4 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 782.4 0.6
715 4 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 780.6 0.6
716 4 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 778.4 0.5
717 4 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 777.3 0.5
718 4 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 774.4 0.5
719 4 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 773.6 0.6
720 3 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 769.4 0.6
721 5 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 769.3 0.7
722 4 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 768.2 0.6
723 4 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 765.5 0.6
724 4 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 762.3 0.4
725 4 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 759.5 0.5
726 4 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 758.7 0.5
727 4 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 757.1 0.6
728 4 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 754.3 0.6
729 4 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 752.1 0.7
730 4 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 751.3 0.6
731 4 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 750.5 0.8
732 4 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 749.5 0.6
733 4 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 746.8 0.7
734 4 Laura Smedley N/A 746.3 0.5
735 4 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 745.2 0.5
736 4 Preston Weller Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 745.2 0.5
737 4 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 743.7 0.4
738 4 Desiree Healey N/A 741.6 0.5
739 4 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 741.6 0.5
740 4 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 740.6 0.5
741 4 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 740.6 0.5
742 4 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 740.2 0.5
743 4 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 740.2 0.5
744 4 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 737.5 0.7
745 4 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.4 0.4
746 4 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 736.2 0.5
747 4 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 735.9 0.5
748 4 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 735.9 0.5
749 4 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.5 0.5
750 4 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 733 0.5
751 4 James MacDowell N/A 730.8 0.5
752 4 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 730.3 0.5
753 4 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 729.7 0.6
754 4 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 729 0.4
755 4 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729 0.4
756 4 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 729 0.4
757 4 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 727.8 0.5
758 4 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 726 0.5
759 4 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 725.7 0.5
760 4 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 722.6 0.7
761 4 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 719.8 0.5
762 4 Joseph Cantore N/A 718.3 0.5
763 4 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 717.8 0.6
764 4 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 716.3 0.7
765 4 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 714.9 0.5
766 4 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 714.1 0.6
767 4 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 711.8 0.4
768 4 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 711.8 0.4
769 4 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 711.8 0.4
770 4 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 709.9 0.5
771 4 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 709.2 0.5
772 4 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 705.3 0.6
773 4 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 697.1 0.6
774 4 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 695.4 0.6
775 4 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 686.1 0.5
776 4 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 681.7 0.6
777 4 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 675.5 0.5
778 4 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 658.2 0.5
779 4 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 651.6 0.5
780 4 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 648.4 0.5
781 4 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 636.1 0.5
782 4 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 622.9 0.7
783 4 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 614.3 0.5
784 4 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 612.8 0.7