1
|
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1907.6
|
|
2
|
|
Matthew Biondo
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
1888.8
|
|
3
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1880.6
|
|
4
|
|
Ian Broderick
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1860.7
|
|
5
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1839.7
|
|
6
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1833.1
|
|
7
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1811.6
|
|
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1825.6
|
|
8
|
|
Franciszek Wyrobek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1804.5
|
|
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1803.3
|
|
9
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1791.5
|
|
10
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1791
|
|
11
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1783.3
|
|
12
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1770.7
|
|
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1783
|
|
13
|
|
Tomasz Pawliszewski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1767.5
|
|
14
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1764.4
|
|
15
|
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1745.8
|
|
16
|
|
Vitor Santos
|
|
Alcateia de Prata |
1742.3
|
|
17
|
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1736.9
|
|
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1739
|
|
18
|
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1735
|
|
|
|
Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1736.8
|
|
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1734.4
|
|
19
|
|
Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1729.4
|
|
20
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1726.8
|
|
21
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1726.4
|
|
|
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1717.9
|
|
22
|
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1715.1
|
|
|
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1712.9
|
|
23
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1712.2
|
|
24
|
|
Christopher Preyer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1709.4
|
|
25
|
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1708.9
|
|
26
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1705.9
|
|
27
|
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1701.7
|
|
28
|
|
Dennis-Marius Thieme
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1692.3
|
|
|
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1700.2
|
|
|
1
|
Joseph Streb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1692
|
|
29
|
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1691.4
|
|
30
|
|
Maciej Pawliszewski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1680.9
|
|
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1683.7
|
|
31
|
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1677.7
|
|
|
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1672.6
|
|
32
|
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1671.8
|
|
33
|
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1670.4
|
|
34
|
|
Bruno de Castro
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1668.5
|
|
35
|
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1664.9
|
|
|
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1663.6
|
|
|
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1658.8
|
|
36
|
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1658
|
|
37
|
1
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1655.7
|
|
38
|
1
|
Samuel Ryals
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1655.4
|
|
39
|
|
Jessee Brunner
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1647
|
|
|
|
Kostyantin Machykin
|
|
Ritter |
1650.6
|
|
40
|
|
Nick Bauer
|
|
Signum Corvus School of Arms |
1643.1
|
|
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1646.4
|
|
41
|
|
Carlos Rodriguez
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing |
1639.4
|
|
42
|
1
|
Youseef Jaafar
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1636.5
|
|
|
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1638.7
|
|
43
|
1
|
Cody Kiwaczyk
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1636.1
|
|
|
|
Tommy Bertkin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1635.1
|
|
44
|
|
Włodzimierz Gończ
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
1634.1
|
|
45
|
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1631.9
|
|
46
|
1
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1631.5
|
|
47
|
1
|
AJ Trefney
|
|
N/A
|
1631.3
|
|
48
|
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1616
|
|
|
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1624
|
|
|
|
Dmytro Shakhov
|
|
Black Company |
1627.2
|
|
49
|
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1611.1
|
|
50
|
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1610.9
|
|
|
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1610.8
|
|
51
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1610.6
|
|
52
|
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1610.6
|
|
53
|
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1608.9
|
|
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1608.4
|
|
54
|
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1606.6
|
|
55
|
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1605.6
|
|
56
|
|
Greg Josenhans
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1602.9
|
|
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1602.3
|
|
57
|
|
Tanner Martin
|
|
N/A
|
1601.4
|
|
58
|
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1600.7
|
|
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1600.5
|
|
59
|
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1599.9
|
|
60
|
|
Pavel Dostál
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1594.8
|
|
61
|
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1593.7
|
|
|
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1593.6
|
|
62
|
|
Gustav Strihagen
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1592.7
|
|
63
|
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1590.9
|
|
64
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1590
|
|
|
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1589.5
|
|
65
|
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1585.7
|
|
|
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1589.5
|
|
66
|
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1584.8
|
|
67
|
1
|
Ville Välimäki
|
|
EHMS |
1584
|
|
68
|
1
|
Wojciech Konieczny
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1583.7
|
|
69
|
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1582.9
|
|
70
|
|
Patrick Rance
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1577
|
|
71
|
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1572.2
|
|
|
1
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1573
|
|
|
|
Adrien Chombart de Lauwe
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1574.7
|
|
|
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1575.7
|
|
|
|
Mykhaylo Skorobogatov
|
|
Sharukhan |
1574.4
|
|
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1570
|
|
72
|
|
Branden Zipplinger
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1567.7
|
|
73
|
|
Mosh Hewson
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1566.3
|
|
74
|
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1565.9
|
|
75
|
|
Minh Nguyen
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1563.1
|
|
76
|
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1562.1
|
|
77
|
|
Thomas Proctor
|
|
St. Louis Broadsword Academy |
1560.3
|
|
78
|
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1559.3
|
|
79
|
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1557.2
|
|
80
|
|
Michal Sadowski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1556.1
|
|
|
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1554.2
|
|
|
|
Viacheslav Holodiuk
|
|
Vostok |
1552.9
|
|
81
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1551.3
|
|
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1552.9
|
|
82
|
|
Petr Paščenko
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1550
|
|
|
|
Hongtao Su
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1548.4
|
|
|
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1549.9
|
|
|
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1547.6
|
|
83
|
|
Iason Arianoutsos
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1547.1
|
|
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1547.3
|
|
84
|
|
Chandler Brown
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1545.3
|
|
85
|
|
Steven Hirsch
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1544.5
|
|
86
|
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1544.1
|
|
|
1
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1543.3
|
|
87
|
|
Bohdan Donchenko
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1543.1
|
|
88
|
|
Alec Willette
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1541.4
|
|
|
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1542
|
|
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1540.4
|
|
89
|
|
Anders Johnson
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1538.8
|
|
|
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1539.5
|
|
|
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1538.1
|
|
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1537.7
|
|
|
|
Johan Lundby
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1538.6
|
|
90
|
|
Justin Hernandez
|
|
N/A
|
1535.7
|
|
91
|
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1533.6
|
|
92
|
1
|
Dustin Collier
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1532.7
|
|
93
|
1
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1532.5
|
|
94
|
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1532.5
|
|
95
|
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1531.5
|
|
96
|
|
Gabriel Lake
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1531
|
|
97
|
|
Grant Parrinello
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1528.9
|
|
98
|
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1528
|
|
99
|
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1527.5
|
|
100
|
|
Edward Beaulieu
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1526.4
|
|
101
|
|
Federico Bianchi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1525.8
|
|
|
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1526.3
|
|
|
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1525.3
|
|
102
|
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1524.6
|
|
103
|
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1523.9
|
|
104
|
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1523
|
|
105
|
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1522.5
|
|
106
|
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1520.4
|
|
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1520.1
|
|
107
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1519.7
|
|
|
1
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1517
|
|
108
|
|
Maciej Bulicz
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1516.9
|
|
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1519.5
|
|
109
|
1
|
Exiel Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1513.7
|
|
110
|
1
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1513.4
|
|
111
|
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1512.8
|
|
|
|
Zakhar Manachynov
|
|
Sharukhan |
1512.9
|
|
112
|
|
Arnaud Marchand
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1512.6
|
|
|
|
Viacheslav Shavkutenko
|
|
UKRF |
1511.7
|
|
|
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1509.6
|
|
113
|
2
|
Court Dyke
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1508.1
|
|
114
|
1
|
Caleb DeGraaf
|
|
N/A
|
1508.1
|
|
115
|
1
|
Ferdinand Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1507.9
|
|
116
|
2
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1507.3
|
|
117
|
|
Dawson Williams
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1507
|
|
118
|
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1505.5
|
|
119
|
1
|
Geraud lemenager
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1503.7
|
|
120
|
1
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1503.6
|
|
121
|
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1503.5
|
|
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1503
|
|
122
|
|
Andrew Hall
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1502.2
|
|
123
|
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1502.1
|
|
124
|
|
Marco Puschmann
|
|
Equinox |
1501.5
|
|
|
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1500.2
|
|
125
|
|
Gabriel Pottebaum
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1499.7
|
|
|
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1499.8
|
|
126
|
1
|
Zachary Showalter
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1498.2
|
|
127
|
1
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1497.9
|
|
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1497.3
|
|
128
|
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
1496.4
|
|
129
|
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1494
|
|
|
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1494
|
|
|
1
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1494
|
|
130
|
|
Kathryn Ledbetter
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1492.7
|
|
|
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1493.4
|
|
131
|
|
Maciej Borys
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1492.5
|
|
|
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1491.4
|
|
|
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1490.1
|
|
132
|
1
|
Andrew Yang
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
1489
|
|
133
|
1
|
Nicola Leiseder
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1488.9
|
|
134
|
|
Micaiah Elliott
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1487.4
|
|
|
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1487.9
|
|
135
|
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1486.9
|
|
136
|
|
William Handford
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1486.4
|
|
137
|
|
Justin Aucoin
|
|
Boston Academie d'Armes |
1486.1
|
|
138
|
|
David Ito
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
1482.6
|
|
|
1
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1485.9
|
|
|
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1484.7
|
|
139
|
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1480.5
|
|
140
|
1
|
Justin Reimer
|
|
Lonin League |
1479.6
|
|
|
|
Leonardo Salomao
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1480.1
|
|
141
|
1
|
Joshua Ames
|
|
Lonin League |
1479.6
|
|
142
|
2
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1479.2
|
|
143
|
1
|
Cameron McLachlan
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1478.8
|
|
144
|
1
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1478.4
|
|
145
|
2
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1478.3
|
|
146
|
1
|
John Campbell
|
|
Boston Academie d'Armes |
1476.4
|
|
147
|
1
|
Tom Crickmore
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1476
|
|
148
|
1
|
Massimiliano Cappello
|
|
Comense Scherma |
1475.9
|
|
149
|
1
|
Max Zimet
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1475.8
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1475.5
|
|
150
|
|
Louis Lebeau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1475.5
|
|
151
|
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1475.4
|
|
152
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1473.8
|
|
153
|
|
Michael Stack
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1473.7
|
|
|
1
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1473.7
|
|
154
|
|
Vesselin Petkov
|
|
Cairns European Sword Academy |
1473.3
|
|
155
|
|
Marcin Kumięga
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1471.4
|
|
|
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1470.2
|
|
156
|
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1469.5
|
|
157
|
|
Will Smart
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1469.1
|
|
158
|
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1468.4
|
|
159
|
|
Elijah Clarke
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
1467.9
|
|
|
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1467.3
|
|
160
|
|
Luigi Simone Menichino
|
|
Sword Academy |
1466.9
|
|
161
|
|
Andy Hoang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1465.5
|
|
|
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1462.8
|
|
162
|
|
Bartosz Starko
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1461
|
|
|
|
JunJie Kong
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1462
|
|
|
|
MuZhen Sun
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1462
|
|
|
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1462.9
|
|
163
|
1
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1460.2
|
|
|
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1460.3
|
|
164
|
1
|
Mateusz Szudrawski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1460
|
|
165
|
1
|
Mike Burns
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1459.7
|
|
166
|
1
|
Duncan McLaren
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1459.5
|
|
167
|
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1458
|
|
168
|
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1457.2
|
|
|
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1457.1
|
|
|
1
|
Daniele Cipollone
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1456.8
|
|
169
|
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1456.6
|
|
|
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1457.1
|
|
170
|
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1456.1
|
|
|
|
Nick Wixom
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1456
|
|
171
|
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1454
|
|
|
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1455.6
|
|
|
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1455.7
|
|
172
|
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1453.4
|
|
|
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1453.1
|
|
|
1
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1452.3
|
|
173
|
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1452.3
|
|
174
|
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1451.7
|
|
|
1
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1451.5
|
|
175
|
|
Young Kuo
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1450.1
|
|
176
|
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1447.8
|
|
177
|
|
Jakub Niedźwiecki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1446.9
|
|
178
|
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1444.6
|
|
|
|
Kostiantyn Slabko
|
|
Sharukhan |
1444.4
|
|
179
|
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1444.4
|
|
180
|
|
Jacob Burke
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1444
|
|
181
|
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1443.5
|
|
|
1
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1443.8
|
|
|
1
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1443.9
|
|
182
|
|
Jonathan Paulino
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1441.7
|
|
|
1
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1441
|
|
183
|
|
Adam Jaworski
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
1440.5
|
|
|
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1441.3
|
|
|
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1440.4
|
|
184
|
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1437.2
|
|
|
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1436.6
|
|
185
|
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1435.6
|
|
|
1
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1435.7
|
|
186
|
|
David Gresham
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1435.1
|
|
187
|
|
Yanwen Xu
|
|
Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy |
1434.9
|
|
188
|
|
Francisco Edson
|
|
Batalha Cênica Salvador |
1433.6
|
|
|
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1434.8
|
|
189
|
|
Nick Reynolds
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1433.1
|
|
|
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1433.6
|
|
190
|
|
Jason Smith
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
1432.8
|
|
191
|
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1431.8
|
|
192
|
|
Giacomo Puccio
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1431.5
|
|
193
|
|
Robert Placencia
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1430.7
|
|
|
1
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1431.2
|
|
|
1
|
Oleksandr Labets
|
|
Black Company |
1431.2
|
|
194
|
1
|
Michał Polak
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1429.6
|
|
|
|
Roman Pomelov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1430.6
|
|
195
|
1
|
Miroslav Medvid
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1429.5
|
|
|
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1428.7
|
|
196
|
1
|
Ciaran Flanagan
|
|
Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club |
1428.6
|
|
197
|
1
|
Einar Lundgren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1428.5
|
|
198
|
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
1426.6
|
|
|
|
Stanislav Nikulin
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1427.6
|
|
|
|
Steven Thomas
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1425.3
|
|
199
|
|
Benjamin Russ
|
|
Kampfhus |
1424.5
|
|
|
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1426
|
|
200
|
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1421.3
|
|
|
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1423.2
|
|
|
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1423.7
|
|
|
1
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1420.7
|
|
|
|
Matthew Maloney
|
|
N/A
|
1421.2
|
|
|
1
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1420.5
|
|
201
|
|
Daniel Cooper
|
|
Ballarat Medieval Combat |
1420.3
|
|
202
|
|
Jakub Rejmus
|
|
Mordschlag |
1417.5
|
|
|
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1418.8
|
|
203
|
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1415.4
|
|
204
|
|
Alessandro Contu
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1414.9
|
|
|
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1415.1
|
|
|
1
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1414.6
|
|
205
|
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1414.2
|
|
206
|
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1412.4
|
|
|
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1413.2
|
|
|
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1411.5
|
|
|
|
Douglas Leonard
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1411.4
|
|
207
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1411.2
|
|
208
|
|
Harry Heydon
|
|
Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice |
1409.1
|
|
|
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
1410.4
|
|
|
1
|
Lachlan Yeates
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1411.2
|
|
|
1
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1411.1
|
|
209
|
|
Chris Osmecki
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1408.6
|
|
210
|
|
Jonathan Gordon
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1408.4
|
|
211
|
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1407.1
|
|
|
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1407.4
|
|
|
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1407.6
|
|
212
|
|
Anthony Ham
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1407.1
|
|
213
|
|
Daniel Heink
|
|
Meisterhauw |
1405.1
|
|
|
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1406
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1407
|
|
214
|
|
Ben Stockdale
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1404.4
|
|
|
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1404.1
|
|
215
|
|
Matthew Szczepaniak
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1403.5
|
|
216
|
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1403.2
|
|
|
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1403.5
|
|
217
|
1
|
Paul Bates
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1403
|
|
218
|
1
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1402.5
|
|
219
|
|
Stéfany Cantin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1400.4
|
|
|
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1401.3
|
|
|
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1401.1
|
|
|
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1399.6
|
|
220
|
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1398.4
|
|
|
1
|
Roman Kropivka
|
|
Ritter |
1397
|
|
221
|
|
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1397
|
|
|
1
|
Mathew Kortuem
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1396.2
|
|
222
|
2
|
Zachary Brown
|
|
Superior HEMA |
1395.8
|
|
223
|
|
Aleksandr Ovchinnikov
|
|
NoName |
1395.8
|
|
224
|
2
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1395.8
|
|
225
|
|
Jeroen van Popele
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1394.7
|
|
|
2
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1395.7
|
|
226
|
1
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1394.4
|
|
227
|
1
|
Lucas Anselmo
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1394.2
|
|
228
|
|
Daniel Ramirez
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1392.9
|
|
|
1
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1392
|
|
229
|
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1391.8
|
|
230
|
|
Abraham Madrid
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1391.3
|
|
|
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1391.2
|
|
231
|
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1390.1
|
|
232
|
|
Jordan Thompson
|
|
Eastside Fechtverein HEMA |
1390
|
|
233
|
|
Elliot Robinson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1390
|
|
234
|
|
Hubert L'Allier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1389.2
|
|
235
|
|
Hao Wang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
1387.1
|
|
|
|
Dmitrii Kuklin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1388.4
|
|
|
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1387.8
|
|
236
|
|
Shin Shaung Tung
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1387.1
|
|
237
|
1
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1386.3
|
|
238
|
1
|
Adam Gibson
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
1386.1
|
|
239
|
|
Matthew Thompson
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1385.8
|
|
240
|
|
Thanassis Diamantis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1385.3
|
|
|
1
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1384.9
|
|
241
|
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1384.6
|
|
|
|
János Márkus
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1384.2
|
|
242
|
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1382.8
|
|
243
|
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1381.7
|
|
|
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1382.1
|
|
244
|
|
Ethan Adkins
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1381.5
|
|
245
|
|
Kai Cummings
|
|
N/A
|
1381
|
|
|
1
|
Kirill Shasherin
|
|
CounterTime |
1381
|
|
|
1
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1380
|
|
246
|
1
|
Carlo Riccardi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1379.9
|
|
|
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1380.9
|
|
|
1
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1380.1
|
|
247
|
1
|
Henric Hintze
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1379.8
|
|
|
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1379.3
|
|
|
2
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1379.8
|
|
248
|
|
Tobias Hyder
|
|
Exmoor HEMA |
1378.4
|
|
249
|
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1378.3
|
|
|
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1378.2
|
|
250
|
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1377.9
|
|
251
|
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
1377.8
|
|
252
|
|
Milan Divis
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1376.5
|
|
|
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1376.9
|
|
253
|
|
Jason Tang
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
1376
|
|
254
|
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1375.8
|
|
|
|
Niklas Vesterlund Grebius
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1375.7
|
|
255
|
|
Alex Williamson
|
|
Bighorn Historical Combat |
1375.2
|
|
256
|
|
Ziemowit Podwysocki
|
|
Walpurgis |
1374.9
|
|
|
1
|
Anton Fedchenko
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1375.2
|
|
|
1
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1375.1
|
|
257
|
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1374.3
|
|
258
|
|
Alex Dugmore
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
1374
|
|
|
1
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1374.2
|
|
259
|
|
Fuller November
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1373.4
|
|
|
1
|
Dmytro Lisitsyn
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1373.5
|
|
260
|
|
Florian Günther
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1373.2
|
|
261
|
|
Scott Hansen
|
|
House of Blades |
1372.7
|
|
262
|
|
Fabio Lottero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1372.3
|
|
|
|
Bohdan Ostroushenko
|
|
Atira Ruthenia |
1372.6
|
|
263
|
|
Silas Pröhl
|
|
ASV Mannheim |
1371.2
|
|
|
1
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1372.2
|
|
|
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1370.8
|
|
|
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1370.2
|
|
264
|
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1370.1
|
|
265
|
|
Marten Dollinger
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1370.1
|
|
|
|
Eduard Sadrutdinov
|
|
Path of Steel |
1368.8
|
|
266
|
|
Matteo Mutti Dusi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1367.8
|
|
|
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1369.3
|
|
|
|
Andrey Lazarev
|
|
NoName |
1367.8
|
|
267
|
|
Gianni Radici
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1367.1
|
|
|
1
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1367
|
|
|
1
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1365.5
|
|
|
1
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1365.4
|
|
268
|
|
Derek Gill
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1365.4
|
|
|
1
|
Nikolay Davydov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1364.7
|
|
269
|
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1364.5
|
|
270
|
1
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1364.2
|
|
271
|
1
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1364
|
|
|
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1362.2
|
|
272
|
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1361.2
|
|
|
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1363.1
|
|
|
|
Andrea Cestaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1363.4
|
|
|
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1362
|
|
|
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1360.6
|
|
273
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1360.4
|
|
|
2
|
Weili Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1360.2
|
|
|
2
|
YangXing Lv
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1360.2
|
|
|
2
|
Shuheng Zhou
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
1360.2
|
|
274
|
1
|
Rob Thompson
|
|
Medieval Martial Arts Academy |
1360.1
|
|
275
|
1
|
Aiden Sutter
|
|
N/A
|
1359.7
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Bijok
|
|
Vectir |
1358.4
|
|
276
|
|
Stephanie Eaton
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1357.4
|
|
|
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1359.5
|
|
277
|
1
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1357
|
|
278
|
1
|
Markus Köhler
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1356.3
|
|
279
|
1
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1356.2
|
|
280
|
1
|
Richard Cook
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1356
|
|
|
1
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1356
|
|
281
|
2
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1355.9
|
|
|
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1355.1
|
|
282
|
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1354.2
|
|
283
|
|
Jack Parkinson
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1353.7
|
|
|
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1354.2
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1353.2
|
|
284
|
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1353.2
|
|
285
|
|
Christian Buettner
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1352.5
|
|
|
1
|
Denis Schuetz
|
|
N/A
|
1352.6
|
|
|
1
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1352
|
|
|
1
|
Alessandro Mandarini
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1351.9
|
|
286
|
|
Scott Bradley
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1351.9
|
|
287
|
1
|
Devron Sijmons
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1351.7
|
|
288
|
1
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1351.6
|
|
289
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1351.3
|
|
290
|
|
Jean Muksen
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1349.9
|
|
291
|
|
Roman Vítek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1348.1
|
|
|
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1349.7
|
|
|
1
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1348.5
|
|
292
|
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1347.6
|
|
|
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1348.1
|
|
293
|
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1346.1
|
|
|
|
Yanpeng Song
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1347.2
|
|
|
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1347.6
|
|
294
|
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1346
|
|
295
|
1
|
Patrick Prejean
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1343.2
|
|
|
1
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1343.1
|
|
296
|
1
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1343
|
|
|
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1341.8
|
|
|
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1343
|
|
297
|
1
|
Jacek Musiał
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1340.9
|
|
298
|
1
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1340.6
|
|
|
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1340.8
|
|
|
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1340.4
|
|
299
|
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1339.9
|
|
300
|
|
Winston Lewis
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1339
|
|
301
|
3
|
Jean-Philippe Wojas
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1338.9
|
|
302
|
1
|
Gabriel Asatryan
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1338.9
|
|
303
|
1
|
David Muir
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1338.9
|
|
304
|
3
|
Jacek Kaminski
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1338.5
|
|
305
|
|
Wenxuan Yu
|
|
N/A
|
1337.9
|
|
|
2
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1337.7
|
|
306
|
1
|
Zihan Shi
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1337.6
|
|
307
|
1
|
Rashelle DeBolt
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1337.6
|
|
308
|
|
Nic Williams
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1337.3
|
|
309
|
|
Mikolaj Hirsch
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1336
|
|
310
|
|
Matthew Pihodnya
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1334.5
|
|
311
|
1
|
Sultan Dzhalishev
|
|
Ferox |
1334
|
|
|
1
|
Sam Eade
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1333.8
|
|
|
1
|
Ilja Stepanov
|
|
Daybreak |
1334
|
|
312
|
1
|
Rasmus Rolandsson
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1333.6
|
|
313
|
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1330.5
|
|
|
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1333.2
|
|
|
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1331.6
|
|
|
|
Denis Pahorukov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1331.4
|
|
|
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1333
|
|
|
|
Serhii Harmash
|
|
Ritter |
1331.5
|
|
314
|
|
Robert N. Smith
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1329.4
|
|
|
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1329.2
|
|
315
|
|
Nicholas Schottle
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1328.8
|
|
316
|
1
|
Matthew Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1327.9
|
|
317
|
1
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1327.8
|
|
|
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1326.7
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Curry
|
|
Black Tigers |
1327.1
|
|
|
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1326.6
|
|
318
|
1
|
Alex Palmer
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1326.3
|
|
|
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1327.8
|
|
|
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1326.3
|
|
|
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1327.4
|
|
|
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1327.8
|
|
|
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1327.7
|
|
319
|
1
|
Kevin Kestler
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1326.1
|
|
|
1
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1326.1
|
|
320
|
|
Joel Herman
|
|
Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice |
1326
|
|
321
|
|
Manuel Popiol
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1325.6
|
|
|
1
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1325.7
|
|
322
|
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1324.9
|
|
|
|
Ivan Abaimov
|
|
Le Renard |
1325.2
|
|
|
1
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1325.2
|
|
323
|
|
Tadg Farrell
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1324
|
|
|
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1324.4
|
|
|
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1324.3
|
|
324
|
1
|
Tristan Branellec
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1323.3
|
|
325
|
1
|
Scott Carpenter
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1323.3
|
|
|
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1322.8
|
|
|
1
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1323.1
|
|
|
1
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1322.8
|
|
326
|
|
Renzo Bermudez
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1322.6
|
|
327
|
|
Tamas Fekete
|
|
HEMA Nelson |
1322.4
|
|
328
|
1
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1321.5
|
|
|
1
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1321.6
|
|
329
|
1
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1321.4
|
|
330
|
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1321
|
|
|
|
Aleksandr Nikolaev
|
|
Desperados |
1321.1
|
|
331
|
|
Muhammad Dabo
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1320.8
|
|
|
|
Denis Klevin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1319.9
|
|
|
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1320.1
|
|
332
|
|
Dawid Zmyslowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1319.1
|
|
|
1
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1319.1
|
|
|
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1319.5
|
|
333
|
|
Krzysztof Baranowski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1318.1
|
|
|
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1317.8
|
|
334
|
1
|
Jarek Chrzanowski
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1316.5
|
|
|
2
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1316.7
|
|
335
|
1
|
Aleksander Sosnowski
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
1316.4
|
|
|
1
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1316.2
|
|
336
|
1
|
Gary Andrews
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1315.9
|
|
|
1
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1316.2
|
|
337
|
1
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1315.5
|
|
338
|
1
|
Benjamin Jarashow
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1315.2
|
|
|
1
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1314.5
|
|
|
1
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1314.7
|
|
339
|
1
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1313.9
|
|
|
1
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1314.7
|
|
|
1
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1315.2
|
|
|
1
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1313.8
|
|
340
|
1
|
Steve Cromwell
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1313.3
|
|
341
|
2
|
Kyrie Moraes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1312.5
|
|
|
1
|
Joseph Mooney
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1312.7
|
|
|
1
|
Vasiliy Zlokazov
|
|
Rumata Fencing |
1312.7
|
|
|
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1312.5
|
|
342
|
|
Jan Modráček
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1312
|
|
343
|
1
|
Kevin Rezac
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1311.9
|
|
344
|
1
|
Ondřej Malina
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1308.9
|
|
|
1
|
Adam Leśniewski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1311.7
|
|
|
1
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1311.5
|
|
|
2
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1309.4
|
|
|
1
|
Justin Shope
|
|
Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul |
1309.9
|
|
345
|
1
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1308.5
|
|
346
|
1
|
William Li
|
|
Academie Duello |
1307.9
|
|
|
2
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1307.1
|
|
347
|
1
|
Adrian Lipiński
|
|
Mordschlag |
1306.9
|
|
|
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1307.8
|
|
348
|
3
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1306.3
|
|
349
|
|
Christopher Beauregard
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1306.2
|
|
350
|
|
Aiden Chronopoulos
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1306
|
|
|
1
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1305.8
|
|
|
2
|
Vytautas Zickus
|
|
Glasgow Historical Fencing Society |
1305.7
|
|
351
|
1
|
Nathan Pearce
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1305.7
|
|
352
|
1
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1305.4
|
|
353
|
1
|
Mateusz Leksander
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1304.8
|
|
354
|
1
|
Colin Miraglio
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1304.7
|
|
355
|
1
|
Frank Justice
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1304.2
|
|
|
1
|
Simon Wilson
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1304.6
|
|
|
2
|
Arthur Henry
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1302.7
|
|
|
1
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1302.6
|
|
|
1
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1302.6
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1302.4
|
|
356
|
1
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1302.4
|
|
357
|
1
|
Josh Hoh
|
|
HIVE Fencing Academy |
1301.9
|
|
358
|
1
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1301.7
|
|
359
|
1
|
Scott Duncan
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1301.5
|
|
|
1
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1300
|
|
|
1
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1300.7
|
|
|
1
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1298.8
|
|
|
1
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1299.4
|
|
|
1
|
Cameron Raleigh
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1298.5
|
|
|
|
Igor Astashov
|
|
Varga |
1301.3
|
|
360
|
1
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1297.9
|
|
|
1
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1298.2
|
|
|
1
|
Egor Bayanov
|
|
NoName |
1297.4
|
|
361
|
1
|
Christos Metaxotos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1297
|
|
|
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1296.9
|
|
362
|
1
|
Oleg Razumov
|
|
Ferox |
1296.4
|
|
|
2
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1296.2
|
|
363
|
2
|
Matthew Avila
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1295.5
|
|
|
1
|
Caleb Tong
|
|
N/A
|
1295.8
|
|
364
|
2
|
Luke Dornan
|
|
Cairns European Sword Academy |
1295.2
|
|
365
|
2
|
Simon Airey
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1294.6
|
|
366
|
2
|
Amelia Crate
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1294.3
|
|
|
2
|
Bailun Jiang
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1292.6
|
|
|
3
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1292.3
|
|
|
2
|
Andrey Berezovskiy
|
|
Hemul |
1293.9
|
|
|
4
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1292.4
|
|
367
|
2
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1292.1
|
|
|
4
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1292.4
|
|
|
2
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1293.3
|
|
|
2
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1293.5
|
|
368
|
2
|
Dwain Crackel
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1292
|
|
369
|
2
|
Alexandre Menard
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1291.6
|
|
370
|
2
|
Sebastian Motowidło
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1290.1
|
|
|
2
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1291.3
|
|
|
3
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1290.3
|
|
|
2
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1290.5
|
|
|
2
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1288.5
|
|
|
2
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1289.1
|
|
|
2
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1288.6
|
|
|
2
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1289.2
|
|
|
2
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1289.2
|
|
371
|
2
|
Jimm Voice
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1288.3
|
|
372
|
2
|
Niles Cerro
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1286.7
|
|
373
|
2
|
Joshua Morra
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1286.3
|
|
374
|
3
|
Gary Gillies
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1285.7
|
|
|
2
|
Brandon Caylor
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1286
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Feoktistov
|
|
N/A
|
1285.8
|
|
375
|
3
|
Denes Boccalatte
|
|
N/A
|
1285.3
|
|
|
3
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1285
|
|
376
|
3
|
Daniel Fong
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1285
|
|
377
|
3
|
Jack Murray
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1284.1
|
|
|
4
|
Nate Zettle
|
|
The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham |
1284.3
|
|
|
4
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1284.3
|
|
|
2
|
Pavlo Spitsa
|
|
Sharukhan |
1284.8
|
|
|
3
|
Marc Schramm
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1283.3
|
|
|
3
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1283.7
|
|
|
3
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1283.9
|
|
378
|
3
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1283.1
|
|
379
|
3
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1282.7
|
|
380
|
3
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1281
|
|
|
3
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1282.4
|
|
|
3
|
Tibor Szebényi
|
|
Georgikon Szablya Kör |
1282.5
|
|
381
|
3
|
Sean Graham
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
1280.8
|
|
382
|
4
|
Andy Campbell
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1280.4
|
|
383
|
2
|
Mark Olsen
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
1280.1
|
|
|
3
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1279
|
|
|
4
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1278.9
|
|
|
3
|
Vladyslav Romets
|
|
Black Company |
1279
|
|
384
|
3
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1278.9
|
|
|
3
|
Christopher Szutenbach
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1278.8
|
|
385
|
3
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1278.2
|
|
|
3
|
Putz Sebastian
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1278.6
|
|
386
|
3
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1278.1
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandr Glushkov
|
|
N/A
|
1276.9
|
|
|
3
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1275.6
|
|
|
2
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1278.1
|
|
|
3
|
Hugh Reynolds
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1277.5
|
|
387
|
3
|
Joshua Lowe
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1274.8
|
|
|
3
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1276
|
|
|
3
|
Taryk Alsagoff
|
|
Sword Inquisition |
1274.5
|
|
388
|
3
|
Nishan Jayasinghe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1274.4
|
|
389
|
3
|
Xuanran Qi
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
1273.8
|
|
|
3
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1273.5
|
|
390
|
3
|
Daniel Guerrero
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1273
|
|
391
|
3
|
François Perreault
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1272.6
|
|
|
3
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1273
|
|
392
|
3
|
Joseph Mundo
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1272.2
|
|
393
|
3
|
Zachary Young
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1271.8
|
|
394
|
3
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1271.3
|
|
395
|
3
|
Trevor Jones
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1270.8
|
|
396
|
5
|
Brandon Thorne
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1270.7
|
|
397
|
2
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1270.6
|
|
398
|
2
|
Tyler Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1270.4
|
|
|
4
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1270.3
|
|
399
|
3
|
Kyle Potts
|
|
N/A
|
1270.1
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Senchilov
|
|
Adamant |
1270.1
|
|
400
|
6
|
Daniel Zimet
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1269.3
|
|
|
5
|
Pavle Ivanov
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1269.3
|
|
401
|
2
|
Piotr Szymaszek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1269.3
|
|
402
|
5
|
Sabrina Henrique Almeida Dall Acqua
|
|
InclusivHEMA |
1269.2
|
|
403
|
1
|
Dustin Kirkpatrick
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1269.1
|
|
|
3
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1269.2
|
|
|
4
|
Anton Goncharov
|
|
Le Renard |
1268.7
|
|
404
|
4
|
Donald Kullman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1268.1
|
|
|
4
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1268.5
|
|
|
4
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1269
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1268
|
|
405
|
5
|
Sandro Kämpf
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1266.8
|
|
|
4
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1267.8
|
|
|
5
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1266.8
|
|
|
4
|
Travis McLeod
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1267.5
|
|
406
|
3
|
David Roche
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1266.6
|
|
|
3
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1266.6
|
|
|
5
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1266.4
|
|
407
|
4
|
Marco Scalet
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1266.3
|
|
408
|
4
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1266
|
|
409
|
5
|
Henry Bird
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1265.1
|
|
|
5
|
John Wilkinson
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1265.2
|
|
410
|
3
|
Martin Bucholtz
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1265.1
|
|
|
5
|
Pedro Henriques
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1264.1
|
|
|
4
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1264.2
|
|
411
|
4
|
Christopher Strang-Moran
|
|
Glasgow Sword Breakers |
1263.9
|
|
412
|
4
|
Alberto Aquillue
|
|
Sala de Armas El Batallador |
1263.5
|
|
413
|
4
|
Yen Ting Chou
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1263.4
|
|
414
|
5
|
Epifanio Zamudio
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1262.9
|
|
|
4
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1262.8
|
|
|
5
|
Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1262.8
|
|
415
|
3
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1262.7
|
|
416
|
4
|
Adam Davies
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1262.6
|
|
417
|
4
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1262.2
|
|
418
|
4
|
Adam Andrews
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1261.6
|
|
419
|
4
|
Yihang Mung
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1260.8
|
|
420
|
4
|
Marc-Antoine Bouchard
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1260.6
|
|
|
3
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1260.8
|
|
421
|
4
|
Kacper Trzewik
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1259.7
|
|
422
|
4
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1258.7
|
|
|
4
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1259.3
|
|
|
5
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1258.9
|
|
|
4
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1257.5
|
|
|
4
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1257.6
|
|
423
|
4
|
Kacper Idczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1257.3
|
|
|
5
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1257.2
|
|
424
|
5
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1257
|
|
425
|
3
|
Damien Hewson-Donovan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1256.6
|
|
|
4
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1256.5
|
|
426
|
4
|
Benjamin Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1255.1
|
|
|
4
|
Dmytro Matsak
|
|
Ritter |
1256.3
|
|
427
|
4
|
Leander Chenaux-Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1255.1
|
|
428
|
4
|
Victor Wang
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1254.8
|
|
|
4
|
Denis Schütz
|
|
INDES Graz |
1254.3
|
|
429
|
4
|
Eric Crain
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1254.3
|
|
430
|
4
|
Zack Dixon
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1253.9
|
|
|
4
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1253.2
|
|
431
|
4
|
Michael Kalafatas
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1252.2
|
|
|
4
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1252.6
|
|
|
4
|
Mason Luttrell
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1253.7
|
|
|
4
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1252.5
|
|
|
4
|
Grzegorz Włodarski
|
|
Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin |
1252.7
|
|
432
|
4
|
Andrew Bakry
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1251.6
|
|
|
5
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1251.8
|
|
433
|
5
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1250.9
|
|
|
4
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1251
|
|
|
5
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1250.7
|
|
|
6
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1250.7
|
|
434
|
3
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1250.4
|
|
435
|
4
|
Kamil Lelakowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1250.4
|
|
436
|
4
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1250.1
|
|
437
|
4
|
Hoshea Valdez
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1249.9
|
|
438
|
4
|
Zixiong Zhao
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1249.9
|
|
439
|
4
|
Mathias Schneider
|
|
Academie Duello |
1249.9
|
|
440
|
4
|
Ryan Taugher
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1249.9
|
|
441
|
4
|
Kalan Miurrelle
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1249.9
|
|
442
|
5
|
Isabella Panzera
|
|
Club Scherma Apuano |
1249.6
|
|
|
1
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1249.8
|
|
443
|
3
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1249.5
|
|
444
|
4
|
Adam Nally
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1248
|
|
|
4
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1248.3
|
|
|
4
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1248.5
|
|
|
4
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1248.4
|
|
|
4
|
Kai Eva
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1249.3
|
|
445
|
4
|
Ludovico Scialò
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1248
|
|
446
|
4
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1247.5
|
|
447
|
4
|
Cameron Rasmussen
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1247.3
|
|
|
4
|
Bryce Exley
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1247.1
|
|
448
|
4
|
Trent Burg
|
|
House of Blades |
1245.8
|
|
|
5
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1245
|
|
449
|
4
|
Micha Rieser
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1245
|
|
450
|
4
|
Mats Wahlberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1243.8
|
|
451
|
5
|
Alex Rymark Vorm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1243.3
|
|
|
5
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1243.5
|
|
452
|
3
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1243.3
|
|
|
6
|
Ling Peng
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1243
|
|
453
|
4
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1242.8
|
|
454
|
4
|
Marc Bryant
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1242.7
|
|
455
|
5
|
Jakob Seehaas
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1242.6
|
|
456
|
3
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1242.5
|
|
|
4
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1242.3
|
|
457
|
4
|
Joseph Dobbels
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1242.2
|
|
458
|
4
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1241.3
|
|
459
|
4
|
Jesse Gerdes
|
|
Schildwache Potsdam |
1241.2
|
|
|
5
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1240.7
|
|
460
|
4
|
Daniel Clay
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1240.3
|
|
461
|
5
|
Tim Chou
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1240.1
|
|
|
5
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1240.3
|
|
462
|
5
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1239.9
|
|
463
|
2
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1239.7
|
|
464
|
6
|
Denis Plavskij
|
|
Ferox |
1237.4
|
|
|
4
|
Samvel Mumjyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1239.4
|
|
465
|
3
|
Jeroen van Wordragen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1237.2
|
|
466
|
3
|
Tamara Selge
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1236.9
|
|
467
|
4
|
Robert Knowles
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1236.7
|
|
468
|
4
|
Christian Sauerbrey
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
1236.7
|
|
|
3
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1236.6
|
|
469
|
5
|
Troels Christensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1235.9
|
|
|
4
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1236.1
|
|
470
|
3
|
Filip Pospiech
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1235.8
|
|
471
|
4
|
Sawyer Freschi
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1235
|
|
472
|
4
|
Daniel Thomson
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1234.6
|
|
|
4
|
WanYan Wang
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1233.5
|
|
|
4
|
Bangbang Wang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1233.5
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1234.1
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1233.6
|
|
|
4
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1233.7
|
|
|
4
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1233.9
|
|
|
3
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1234.5
|
|
|
4
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1234.2
|
|
473
|
5
|
Kody Keating
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
1233.2
|
|
474
|
3
|
Izaak Wadle
|
|
House of Blades |
1233.1
|
|
475
|
4
|
Piotr Bąk
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1233
|
|
476
|
4
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1232.5
|
|
|
4
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1233
|
|
|
4
|
Alessandro Piccinato
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1232.7
|
|
477
|
4
|
Alex Hutchins
|
|
HIVE Fencing Academy |
1232.5
|
|
|
5
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1231.1
|
|
478
|
4
|
Matthew Huller
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1231.1
|
|
|
5
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1231.1
|
|
479
|
4
|
Tyland Steiner
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1230
|
|
|
4
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1229.7
|
|
|
4
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1229.8
|
|
480
|
5
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1229.3
|
|
481
|
3
|
Oleg Barbin
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1229.2
|
|
482
|
5
|
Oskar Zacharski
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1228.8
|
|
483
|
3
|
Eric Zhong
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1228.7
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1228.5
|
|
484
|
4
|
Alexander Stiessel Åkerström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1228
|
|
485
|
4
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1227.5
|
|
|
4
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1227.9
|
|
486
|
4
|
Matthew Johnson
|
|
Boston Academie d'Armes |
1226.8
|
|
487
|
4
|
Beniamino Giordanetto
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
1226.7
|
|
|
4
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1226.6
|
|
|
4
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1225.9
|
|
|
4
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1226.1
|
|
488
|
4
|
Karol Nowacki
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1225.8
|
|
|
4
|
Geoffrey Harrington
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1225.6
|
|
489
|
4
|
Roberto Tachibana
|
|
Farfalla di Ferro |
1225.3
|
|
490
|
4
|
Logan Wyatt
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
1224.9
|
|
491
|
4
|
William Deasy
|
|
N/A
|
1224.5
|
|
492
|
4
|
Marcel Kwapisz
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1224.3
|
|
|
5
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1224.1
|
|
493
|
4
|
Shadow Hibbert
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1224
|
|
|
3
|
Sergey Radishevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1223.9
|
|
|
4
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1223.8
|
|
494
|
4
|
Matěj Mazanec
|
|
Sportovní šerm Tábor |
1223.4
|
|
495
|
4
|
Spencer Waddell
|
|
N/A
|
1223.2
|
|
|
5
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1223.3
|
|
496
|
4
|
Abby Rodriguez
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1222.6
|
|
|
4
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1221.1
|
|
|
4
|
Mark Thomson
|
|
The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham |
1222.2
|
|
497
|
4
|
Lorenzo Ingrosso
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1221.1
|
|
498
|
4
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1220.9
|
|
499
|
4
|
Christoph Stutz
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1220.5
|
|
500
|
4
|
Matúš Koronthály
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1219.9
|
|
501
|
4
|
Dennis Gubb
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1219.8
|
|
|
4
|
Konstantin Dobrovolskiy
|
|
NoName |
1219.8
|
|
|
4
|
Yevhenii Samoilov
|
|
Ritter |
1219.8
|
|
|
3
|
Paweł Budzowski
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
1219.6
|
|
502
|
4
|
Matthew Lawrence
|
|
N/A
|
1219.5
|
|
|
4
|
Kenneth Bostrom
|
|
N/A
|
1219.3
|
|
503
|
4
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1218.7
|
|
504
|
4
|
Stefano Dell'Orbo
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1218.1
|
|
505
|
4
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1217.5
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksey Filonov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1218.1
|
|
|
5
|
Rick Wiersch
|
|
N/A
|
1217.3
|
|
|
4
|
Lewis Hand
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1217.5
|
|
506
|
5
|
Mitchell Davis
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1217.1
|
|
507
|
3
|
Josef Vochozka
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1217
|
|
508
|
4
|
Manuel Mineau
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1216.4
|
|
509
|
4
|
Brandon D'Arcy
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1215.8
|
|
510
|
4
|
Ignacy Nowicki
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1215.2
|
|
|
6
|
Jie Xu
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1215.3
|
|
|
5
|
Maurice Chojecki
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1215.3
|
|
511
|
5
|
Hunter Wild
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1213.6
|
|
|
5
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1214.3
|
|
|
5
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1214.8
|
|
|
5
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1212.5
|
|
|
5
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1211.4
|
|
|
5
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1211.7
|
|
|
5
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1212.3
|
|
|
5
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1212.1
|
|
|
5
|
Dylan Porter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1212.2
|
|
|
5
|
Artyom Sazonov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1211.1
|
|
|
5
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1213.6
|
|
512
|
5
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1210.9
|
|
|
5
|
Petr Salov
|
|
KKTF Neveros |
1211.4
|
|
513
|
5
|
Stacks Thompson
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1210.8
|
|
514
|
6
|
David Demeter
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1210.1
|
|
515
|
4
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1210
|
|
516
|
5
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1208.8
|
|
517
|
5
|
Noah Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1206.5
|
|
|
5
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1208.1
|
|
|
6
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1206.6
|
|
|
5
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1207.7
|
|
|
5
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1208.3
|
|
|
5
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1208.3
|
|
|
5
|
Evgeniy Gorbakov
|
|
White Company |
1207.5
|
|
|
5
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1207.5
|
|
518
|
6
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1206.1
|
|
|
4
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1206.5
|
|
519
|
6
|
Václav Pekárek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1205.3
|
|
|
4
|
Gavin Corben
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1206.1
|
|
520
|
6
|
Markus Steinkopf
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1205
|
|
|
7
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1205
|
|
521
|
6
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1204.7
|
|
|
6
|
Petro Grynov
|
|
Sharukhan |
1204.8
|
|
522
|
9
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1204
|
|
|
5
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1204.6
|
|
523
|
5
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1203.8
|
|
524
|
6
|
Jan Dołgowicz
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1203.8
|
|
|
4
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1203.7
|
|
525
|
7
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1203.5
|
|
526
|
8
|
Jed Pascoe
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
1203.3
|
|
527
|
6
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1203.2
|
|
528
|
7
|
Jonathan Rose
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1201.6
|
|
|
7
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1203.1
|
|
|
7
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1202.4
|
|
529
|
7
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1200.4
|
|
|
6
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1200.3
|
|
530
|
7
|
Ken McKenzie
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1200.3
|
|
531
|
7
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1199.1
|
|
|
9
|
Mikey Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1199.2
|
|
|
7
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1199.7
|
|
532
|
7
|
Sean McNamara
|
|
Glasgow Sword Breakers |
1199
|
|
533
|
7
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1198.2
|
|
|
7
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1198.1
|
|
534
|
7
|
Martin Clarke
|
|
Exmoor HEMA |
1197.6
|
|
535
|
7
|
Grzegorz Rudnik
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
1197.2
|
|
|
8
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1197.2
|
|
536
|
7
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1196.8
|
|
537
|
7
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1196.5
|
|
|
7
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1196
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1196
|
|
538
|
7
|
David Miller
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1195.8
|
|
539
|
7
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1195.6
|
|
|
7
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1195.4
|
|
540
|
7
|
Jacob Baughn
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1195
|
|
|
7
|
Marek Ptak
|
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
1195.2
|
|
541
|
7
|
Joshua Kreuger
|
|
N/A
|
1194.7
|
|
|
6
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1194.7
|
|
542
|
7
|
Lachlan Bennett
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1193.7
|
|
|
8
|
Jia Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1193.9
|
|
|
7
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1193.5
|
|
543
|
7
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1192.4
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1193.7
|
|
|
7
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1192.4
|
|
|
8
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1192.5
|
|
|
8
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1192.5
|
|
544
|
7
|
Ma Yat Tsun
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1191.9
|
|
|
9
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1190
|
|
545
|
7
|
Jacek Lichwa
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1189.8
|
|
|
7
|
Yurii Bodiachevskyi
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1190.9
|
|
|
7
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1190.6
|
|
|
7
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1190.9
|
|
|
7
|
Gans Kroitcberg
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1191.2
|
|
|
8
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1189.9
|
|
546
|
7
|
Dean Mischewski
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1189.8
|
|
547
|
7
|
Kevin Criswell
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1189.2
|
|
548
|
7
|
Veronika Dovhal
|
|
N/A
|
1188.1
|
|
|
7
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1188.7
|
|
|
7
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1188.6
|
|
|
7
|
Daniil Volkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1188.3
|
|
|
7
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1187.8
|
|
549
|
7
|
James Schmidt
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1187.7
|
|
550
|
7
|
Szymon Kraus
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1187.2
|
|
551
|
7
|
Matt Karmelich
|
|
House of Blades |
1187.2
|
|
|
8
|
Hugo Sjöberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1187.2
|
|
552
|
8
|
Adam Sandor
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1186.9
|
|
553
|
6
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1186.8
|
|
554
|
7
|
Matthew Brant
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1186.6
|
|
|
6
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1186.3
|
|
555
|
7
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1186.1
|
|
556
|
7
|
Eric St. Pierre
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1184.9
|
|
|
7
|
Serhii Klochko
|
|
Ritter |
1185.8
|
|
|
7
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1184.7
|
|
557
|
7
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1184.5
|
|
558
|
7
|
Helmer Julin
|
|
Hawaii Island Fencing Association |
1184.5
|
|
559
|
7
|
Chris Becerril
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1184.3
|
|
560
|
7
|
Julie Olson
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1184
|
|
|
6
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1183.9
|
|
|
7
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1182.6
|
|
561
|
7
|
Mark Pearson
|
|
N/A
|
1182.6
|
|
|
7
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1182.7
|
|
|
6
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1183.9
|
|
562
|
7
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1182.4
|
|
|
7
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1181.3
|
|
563
|
7
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
1180.9
|
|
564
|
9
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1180
|
|
|
7
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1180.8
|
|
|
6
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1180.8
|
|
|
7
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1180.1
|
|
|
7
|
Chance Cobb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1180.7
|
|
|
6
|
Аlexander Timofeev
|
|
Steel |
1180.9
|
|
|
7
|
Matéo Ginisty
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1180.7
|
|
565
|
6
|
Joseph Van Der Laan
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
1180
|
|
566
|
6
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1179.8
|
|
|
8
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1179.9
|
|
|
8
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1179.5
|
|
567
|
7
|
Jami Davies
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1179.5
|
|
568
|
7
|
Mijaíl Alejos
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1179.1
|
|
|
6
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1179.1
|
|
|
7
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
1179
|
|
|
7
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1179
|
|
|
8
|
Matteo Burzio
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1178.4
|
|
569
|
7
|
Anna Thompson
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1178.4
|
|
570
|
7
|
Carlo Carrasco
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1178.4
|
|
571
|
7
|
Fernan Gomez-Monedero
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1177.9
|
|
572
|
8
|
Gábor Antali
|
|
SwordFight |
1177.8
|
|
573
|
6
|
Yuhan Guo
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1177.6
|
|
574
|
7
|
Dillon Baksh
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
1177.6
|
|
|
7
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1177.2
|
|
|
7
|
David Reddy
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1176.8
|
|
575
|
8
|
Olivier Rossi
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1176.1
|
|
576
|
6
|
Derek Farmer
|
|
Exmoor HEMA |
1176
|
|
577
|
7
|
Paweł Szynal
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1175.8
|
|
|
8
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1175.2
|
|
578
|
7
|
Richard Brautman
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1174.8
|
|
|
8
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1174.7
|
|
579
|
7
|
Michael Thompson
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1174.6
|
|
580
|
7
|
Petr Erlebach
|
|
HELOPS |
1174
|
|
581
|
7
|
William Rosenthal
|
|
Flinders Fencing Club |
1173.8
|
|
|
7
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1174
|
|
582
|
7
|
Jan Buszkiewicz
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1173.8
|
|
|
8
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1173.8
|
|
|
7
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1173
|
|
|
7
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
1172.8
|
|
|
7
|
Frank Connor
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1172.5
|
|
583
|
8
|
Jakub Zielnik
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1172.3
|
|
584
|
8
|
Moe Chojecki
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1172.2
|
|
585
|
9
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1171.4
|
|
586
|
7
|
Jiří Trnka
|
|
Manus Regis |
1171.3
|
|
587
|
8
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1171.3
|
|
|
8
|
Nikita Kaminec
|
|
NoName |
1170.2
|
|
588
|
8
|
Aidan Conroy
|
|
Black Tigers |
1170.1
|
|
589
|
9
|
Vladyslav Zhuravlov
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
1169.4
|
|
590
|
9
|
Nitya Dal Pra
|
|
Schola Sforzesca |
1169.1
|
|
591
|
6
|
Jack Jones
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1168.9
|
|
592
|
8
|
Konrad Suchecki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1167.8
|
|
|
8
|
Da'Mon Stith
|
|
Guild of the Silent Sword |
1167.5
|
|
593
|
8
|
Richard Barberie
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1166.9
|
|
|
8
|
Nikita Golovin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1167
|
|
|
8
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1167.1
|
|
594
|
8
|
Zacary Brown
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1166.9
|
|
|
8
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1165.5
|
|
|
8
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1166.1
|
|
595
|
8
|
Tsung En Liou
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1163.5
|
|
|
8
|
Emin Sabovic
|
|
N/A
|
1166.8
|
|
|
8
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1165.6
|
|
|
8
|
Artur Piechuta
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1166.1
|
|
|
8
|
Sid Hess
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1166.9
|
|
|
8
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1163.8
|
|
|
8
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1163.9
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Deys
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1165
|
|
|
7
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1163.5
|
|
596
|
10
|
José Núñez
|
|
Sala de Armas de Arequipa |
1163
|
|
597
|
8
|
Mahmoud Fakhfakh
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1162.8
|
|
598
|
6
|
Thomas Lee
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1162.7
|
|
|
8
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1162.7
|
|
|
8
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1162.6
|
|
|
8
|
Daniel Spahr
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1162.4
|
|
599
|
8
|
Mircea Nicolae Ionita
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1162
|
|
600
|
8
|
Jason Roggenbuck
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1161.5
|
|
601
|
8
|
Grzegorz Gaweł
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1159.8
|
|
|
8
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1160.9
|
|
|
8
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1161.1
|
|
|
8
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1159.4
|
|
602
|
9
|
Daniel Momich
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1158.8
|
|
603
|
7
|
Lloyd McKenzie
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1158.8
|
|
|
9
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1157.9
|
|
|
8
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1158.5
|
|
|
8
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1158
|
|
604
|
8
|
Gregory Young
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1157.8
|
|
|
9
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1156.3
|
|
605
|
8
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1156.2
|
|
|
8
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1156.8
|
|
|
9
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1156.3
|
|
|
8
|
Jacob Gaston
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1157.3
|
|
|
9
|
Guoxi Gong
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1156.4
|
|
|
9
|
JiaSheng Huang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1156.4
|
|
|
8
|
Ivan Shirshov
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1157.6
|
|
|
9
|
RuiJun Mo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1156.4
|
|
|
8
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1157
|
|
|
9
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1156.3
|
|
606
|
8
|
Alejandro Anazco
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1156
|
|
|
8
|
Patryk Pugawko
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1156.1
|
|
607
|
9
|
Leòn Pepe Biundo
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1155.7
|
|
608
|
7
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1155.5
|
|
|
8
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1154.8
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Mironov
|
|
Desperados |
1155.3
|
|
|
8
|
Daniil Plaksin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1154.8
|
|
|
8
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1154.1
|
|
|
8
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1154.7
|
|
|
8
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1154.8
|
|
609
|
8
|
Zachary Thaison
|
|
Barwon Academy of Arms |
1153.6
|
|
610
|
8
|
Travis Hugan
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1153.4
|
|
|
8
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1150.7
|
|
|
8
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1152.8
|
|
611
|
8
|
Dmytro Kopylov
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1150.5
|
|
612
|
9
|
Coleby Grammer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1150.1
|
|
613
|
9
|
Jan Bzinkowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1150.1
|
|
614
|
6
|
Paul Groover
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1149.9
|
|
615
|
8
|
Fabio Gambuli
|
|
Sword Academy |
1148.9
|
|
|
8
|
Bohdan Toporivskyi
|
|
Atira Ruthenia |
1148.6
|
|
616
|
8
|
Germano Pirrone
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1148.5
|
|
|
8
|
Nick Roth
|
|
Black Boar Swordsmanship School |
1148.5
|
|
|
8
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1148.1
|
|
617
|
8
|
John MacPhail
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
1147.3
|
|
|
8
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1148.2
|
|
|
8
|
Grigoriy Zaharchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1147.9
|
|
|
8
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
1147.7
|
|
|
8
|
Rachel Terrell
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1148
|
|
618
|
8
|
Joshua Barnett
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1147.3
|
|
|
8
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1147.2
|
|
619
|
8
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1146.8
|
|
|
8
|
Denis Shorikov
|
|
NoName |
1146.6
|
|
|
8
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1146.6
|
|
|
8
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1146
|
|
|
8
|
Austin Shelton
|
|
N/A
|
1146.3
|
|
|
8
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1145.8
|
|
620
|
8
|
Frank Torkel
|
|
Masterless Fencing |
1143.9
|
|
621
|
8
|
Sheik Bacchus
|
|
Schola St. George |
1143.9
|
|
622
|
8
|
Andrei Pashkov
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1143.9
|
|
623
|
8
|
Thomas Rich
|
|
Lonin League |
1143.9
|
|
|
9
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1143.8
|
|
624
|
8
|
William Grube
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1143.7
|
|
625
|
8
|
Justin Beck
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1143.2
|
|
|
8
|
Casey Boatwright
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1143.4
|
|
|
8
|
Jacek Raczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1142.4
|
|
|
9
|
Taylor Moore
|
|
N/A
|
1142.4
|
|
|
8
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1142.8
|
|
626
|
8
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1142.3
|
|
627
|
8
|
Chen Qing Hong
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
1141.6
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1142.2
|
|
|
8
|
Luca Boccardi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1142
|
|
628
|
8
|
George Cooper
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1141
|
|
|
8
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1141.5
|
|
629
|
8
|
Scott Gallacher
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1140.7
|
|
630
|
9
|
Marco Wiegand
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1140.5
|
|
|
9
|
Phillip Allen
|
|
Order of the Blade |
1140.2
|
|
631
|
7
|
Wojciech Kwasik
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1140.1
|
|
|
9
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1140.5
|
|
|
9
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1140.2
|
|
|
6
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1140.3
|
|
|
8
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1140
|
|
|
8
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1140
|
|
|
8
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1140
|
|
632
|
8
|
Marcel Vaz
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1139.7
|
|
633
|
8
|
Dominic Roche
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1138.9
|
|
634
|
8
|
Eric McChesney
|
|
N/A
|
1138.7
|
|
|
8
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1138.8
|
|
635
|
8
|
Lydia MacKay
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1138.3
|
|
|
9
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1138.5
|
|
|
9
|
Danila Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
1138.1
|
|
|
9
|
Alexander Martzok
|
|
Equinox |
1138.3
|
|
636
|
8
|
Iokennoron Mccomber
|
|
Ardimento |
1138.1
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1137.6
|
|
637
|
8
|
Thomas Kirchweger
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1137.1
|
|
638
|
8
|
Murphy Barrett
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1136.6
|
|
|
8
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1136.9
|
|
639
|
8
|
John Thomas
|
|
N/A
|
1134.7
|
|
|
8
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1136.5
|
|
|
8
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1135.7
|
|
|
8
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1135.7
|
|
|
8
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1135.5
|
|
|
8
|
Tyren Rhinehart
|
|
Black Bear Historical Fencing |
1135.1
|
|
640
|
8
|
Wei Ting Syu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1133.7
|
|
641
|
8
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1133.4
|
|
642
|
8
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1133.3
|
|
|
9
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1133.3
|
|
|
8
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1132.6
|
|
643
|
9
|
Logan Smits
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1132.4
|
|
644
|
7
|
Jarosław Rodzaj
|
|
N/A
|
1132.4
|
|
645
|
9
|
Tsz Kin Chan
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1131.5
|
|
|
9
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1131.2
|
|
646
|
7
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1131
|
|
|
9
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1131.2
|
|
647
|
8
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1130.5
|
|
648
|
8
|
Eric Denney
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
1130
|
|
|
9
|
Mikhail Surkov
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1130.3
|
|
|
8
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1129.8
|
|
|
8
|
Rocky Willis
|
|
N/A
|
1129.4
|
|
649
|
8
|
Maurice Booij
|
|
MARS |
1129
|
|
|
8
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1129.9
|
|
|
8
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
1129
|
|
|
8
|
Serhii Moroz
|
|
Sharukhan |
1129.1
|
|
|
8
|
Ivan Kazakov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1128.7
|
|
|
7
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1128.6
|
|
650
|
8
|
Nikolay Kurtov
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1128.4
|
|
|
10
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1127.5
|
|
651
|
9
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
1127.5
|
|
|
8
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1127.8
|
|
|
8
|
Roger Siu Hang Lam
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1127.9
|
|
652
|
7
|
Kyle Wingo
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1127.3
|
|
653
|
8
|
Sam Pearson
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1126.5
|
|
|
9
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1126.5
|
|
|
10
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1126.1
|
|
654
|
8
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1125.9
|
|
655
|
8
|
Katarzyna Grzywa
|
|
N/A
|
1125.6
|
|
|
8
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1125.3
|
|
656
|
8
|
Riccardo Patti
|
|
Major Milita Mutina |
1125
|
|
|
8
|
Jonathan Nate
|
|
Order of the Talon |
1124.1
|
|
|
8
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1122.5
|
|
657
|
8
|
Philipp Wyss
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1122.2
|
|
|
8
|
Olivier Dupuis
|
|
Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens |
1123.6
|
|
|
8
|
Bulat Yusipov
|
|
Le Renard |
1122.9
|
|
|
8
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1124.2
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksey Bogatikov
|
|
Desperados |
1123.3
|
|
|
8
|
Heming Jin
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1123.9
|
|
|
8
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1124.3
|
|
|
8
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1124.6
|
|
|
8
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1124.5
|
|
|
7
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1122.1
|
|
658
|
8
|
Marcus McCormick
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1121.8
|
|
|
8
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1121.6
|
|
|
8
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1120.6
|
|
659
|
8
|
Zachary Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1119.7
|
|
|
9
|
Jerry Berg
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1119.8
|
|
|
8
|
Dmytro Semyhlazov
|
|
Kyiv Fencing Club |
1119.4
|
|
|
12
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1118.2
|
|
660
|
10
|
Mattia Gozzer
|
|
N/A
|
1118.1
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitriy Gabidulin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1118.8
|
|
|
8
|
Anton Muravyov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1119.5
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1119.4
|
|
|
10
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1118.4
|
|
|
8
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1119.4
|
|
661
|
10
|
Giovanni Birigazzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto |
1118.1
|
|
|
8
|
Bartosz Wysoczański
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1118.1
|
|
662
|
7
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1118
|
|
663
|
5
|
Alexander van den Akker
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1118
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Kordyukov
|
|
White Company |
1117.5
|
|
|
8
|
Ian Burgess-Linden
|
|
N/A
|
1117.2
|
|
|
8
|
Cole Sass
|
|
N/A
|
1117.9
|
|
664
|
10
|
Egon Beyrens
|
|
SwArta |
1116.4
|
|
|
8
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1117.7
|
|
665
|
8
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1116.3
|
|
666
|
6
|
Katharine Keller
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1116
|
|
|
8
|
Joseph Castellano
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1115.6
|
|
|
8
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1115.8
|
|
|
8
|
Nikita Riabov
|
|
Flamberg |
1115.8
|
|
|
8
|
Èanna Watters
|
|
The 1595 Club Ireland |
1114.9
|
|
667
|
9
|
Jordi Creus Arnau
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1113.9
|
|
|
8
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1115.9
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1115.9
|
|
668
|
9
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1113.9
|
|
669
|
6
|
Jan Zubalík
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1113.7
|
|
670
|
8
|
Nathaniel Schwarz
|
|
Burning Sun |
1112.9
|
|
671
|
8
|
Samuel Azucena
|
|
Noble Science Academy - New Hampshire |
1112.7
|
|
672
|
8
|
Mac Siruta
|
|
House of Blades |
1112
|
|
673
|
8
|
Lee Kempton
|
|
Exeter Sparring Group |
1111.3
|
|
|
9
|
Yuriy Brauer
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1110.9
|
|
|
7
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1111.2
|
|
674
|
8
|
Jack Wyrill
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1110.7
|
|
|
8
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1110.1
|
|
|
8
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1109.9
|
|
675
|
8
|
Adriana Knight
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1109.6
|
|
|
8
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1110.2
|
|
676
|
8
|
Stuart Willis
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1109.2
|
|
677
|
8
|
Steven Obrzut
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1108.9
|
|
|
8
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1108.4
|
|
|
9
|
Karl Sassenberg
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1107.8
|
|
678
|
8
|
Joel Thomas
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1107.5
|
|
|
9
|
Aleksey Zhivaev
|
|
Noviye Gortsy |
1108
|
|
|
10
|
ShuYan Chung
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1106.8
|
|
|
9
|
Simon Keim
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1107
|
|
679
|
8
|
Patrick Stahl
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1106.8
|
|
680
|
8
|
Anton Triscornia
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
1106.7
|
|
681
|
8
|
Nico Contreras
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1106.4
|
|
|
8
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1106.5
|
|
|
8
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
1106.4
|
|
682
|
8
|
Ryan Stump
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1106
|
|
|
7
|
Azamat Radzhabov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1106
|
|
683
|
8
|
Feiyu Xie
|
|
N/A
|
1105.6
|
|
|
8
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1105.7
|
|
684
|
8
|
Vincent Delille
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1105.5
|
|
|
8
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1104.6
|
|
|
8
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1103.5
|
|
|
8
|
Edward James
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1103.5
|
|
|
8
|
Zhengbang Deng
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1104.8
|
|
|
8
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1105.2
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitriy Guchev
|
|
Klinok |
1103.9
|
|
685
|
8
|
John Halpin-Witt
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1103.3
|
|
|
8
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1105.2
|
|
686
|
8
|
Andrii Koniukh
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1102.9
|
|
|
7
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1103.2
|
|
|
8
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1102.8
|
|
687
|
9
|
Kyle Barr
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1102.2
|
|
|
8
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1102.7
|
|
|
8
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1102.7
|
|
688
|
7
|
Andrew Gleason
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1102.1
|
|
689
|
8
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1101.6
|
|
|
8
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1101.5
|
|
690
|
9
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1101
|
|
691
|
7
|
Joseph Campbell
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1101
|
|
|
8
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1100.5
|
|
692
|
8
|
Andy McCormack
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1100
|
|
|
9
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1099.7
|
|
|
8
|
Georgiy Derevyankin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1099.8
|
|
|
8
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1099.5
|
|
693
|
8
|
Wolf Wolfman
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1099.3
|
|
|
8
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1099.2
|
|
694
|
8
|
David Wieser
|
|
INDES Wien |
1099.2
|
|
695
|
8
|
Paweł Kutsin
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1098.4
|
|
|
8
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1098.5
|
|
|
8
|
Eva Kohanovska
|
|
Ritter |
1099
|
|
696
|
8
|
Ramon Kowalski
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1097.5
|
|
|
8
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1095.9
|
|
|
8
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1096.5
|
|
|
8
|
Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa
|
|
N/A
|
1095.3
|
|
|
8
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1095.4
|
|
697
|
8
|
Christian Mahnke
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1095.2
|
|
|
7
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1097.4
|
|
698
|
8
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1094.3
|
|
699
|
8
|
Iain Stein
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
1094
|
|
700
|
9
|
Jeff Finckenor
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1092.6
|
|
|
8
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1092.8
|
|
|
8
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1092.6
|
|
|
8
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1092.5
|
|
701
|
7
|
David Pulanco
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1092.4
|
|
|
9
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1090.2
|
|
|
8
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1090.8
|
|
|
8
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1091.6
|
|
702
|
8
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1090.1
|
|
|
8
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1091.8
|
|
|
9
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1090.5
|
|
|
8
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1091
|
|
703
|
8
|
Dominik Nikiel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1089.6
|
|
704
|
8
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1089.2
|
|
|
8
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1089.2
|
|
705
|
10
|
Nicolej Nysom Flohr
|
|
HEMA Hobro |
1089.1
|
|
706
|
8
|
Frank Hope
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1089.1
|
|
707
|
6
|
Sergiusz Nowakowski
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
1089.1
|
|
708
|
8
|
Bryant Coston
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1089
|
|
|
8
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
1087.8
|
|
|
8
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1088.7
|
|
|
8
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1088
|
|
|
7
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1088.9
|
|
709
|
9
|
Jerry Chubb
|
|
N/A
|
1087.7
|
|
|
7
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1087.7
|
|
710
|
7
|
Shane Gabbard
|
|
Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club |
1087.6
|
|
|
8
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1087.3
|
|
|
8
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1087.4
|
|
711
|
8
|
Didrik Rossbach
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
1085.5
|
|
712
|
9
|
Rasmus Rønnigen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1083.2
|
|
|
8
|
Denis Slobodenyuk
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1084
|
|
|
9
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1083.2
|
|
|
8
|
ZeWei Wu
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1084.2
|
|
|
9
|
Ivan Zharinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1083.1
|
|
713
|
7
|
Perth Ophaswongse
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1083.1
|
|
|
8
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1083.1
|
|
|
8
|
Roman Khrapov
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1082.4
|
|
714
|
8
|
Cody Shepherd
|
|
Masterless Fencing |
1082.4
|
|
715
|
8
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1082.4
|
|
716
|
8
|
David Batchman
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1082.4
|
|
717
|
8
|
Damian Ruiz
|
|
Fireblood Combat |
1082.4
|
|
718
|
8
|
Josh Jones
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1082.4
|
|
719
|
8
|
Jordan Watson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1081.8
|
|
|
8
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1082.1
|
|
|
8
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1081.3
|
|
|
8
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1081.7
|
|
|
8
|
Matthew Pope
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1081.7
|
|
720
|
8
|
Lucas Isolani
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1081.2
|
|
721
|
8
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1080.9
|
|
|
8
|
Alexey Mikheev
|
|
Ecumene |
1080.6
|
|
|
8
|
Heinrich FonGart
|
|
The Guard |
1080.6
|
|
722
|
10
|
Ming Lung Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1079.8
|
|
|
8
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1080.3
|
|
723
|
10
|
Da Cheng Luo
|
|
Truth Exploring |
1079.8
|
|
724
|
10
|
Federico Bertoni
|
|
Major Milita Mutina |
1079.8
|
|
725
|
10
|
Ivan Zelenin
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1079.8
|
|
726
|
5
|
Joseph Walther
|
|
Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans |
1079.7
|
|
727
|
3
|
Nikita Wojnow
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1079.5
|
|
728
|
9
|
Victor Colón
|
|
N/A
|
1078.9
|
|
729
|
7
|
Anthony Sandhar-Cruz
|
|
N/A
|
1078.9
|
|
|
8
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1078.3
|
|
|
8
|
Samuel Paskewitz
|
|
Krieg School |
1078.3
|
|
|
8
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1078.7
|
|
|
8
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1078.3
|
|
|
8
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1078.4
|
|
730
|
8
|
Andrei Ciuta
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1078.2
|
|
731
|
8
|
Ioannis Skalkos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1078.2
|
|
732
|
8
|
Matthew Pham
|
|
N/A
|
1078
|
|
|
8
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1077.5
|
|
733
|
8
|
Kieran Garrity
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1077.2
|
|
|
8
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1077.5
|
|
734
|
8
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1076.5
|
|
|
7
|
Vasiliy Zharkov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1077.1
|
|
735
|
9
|
Jonathan Seidlhofer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1076.3
|
|
736
|
7
|
Daniel Niznik
|
|
Ironwood Sword School |
1076.1
|
|
737
|
8
|
Bartłomiej Stefański
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Aramis |
1076.1
|
|
738
|
8
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1076
|
|
739
|
8
|
Tyler Jachetta
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1075.6
|
|
740
|
8
|
Pablo Illing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1075.6
|
|
741
|
8
|
Ezekiel Eason
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1075.5
|
|
|
9
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1075.5
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1075.5
|
|
742
|
8
|
Michael Tucker
|
|
Tuathair Hema Academy |
1075.1
|
|
743
|
8
|
Jędrzej Korzeniewski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1072.9
|
|
|
8
|
Andrew Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1074.2
|
|
|
8
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1073.9
|
|
744
|
8
|
Max Knapen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1072.6
|
|
745
|
8
|
Roman Kustov
|
|
N/A
|
1070.9
|
|
|
9
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1071
|
|
746
|
8
|
Vicente Curvêlo
|
|
Batalha Cênica Salvador |
1070.7
|
|
|
7
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1070.7
|
|
|
8
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1068.6
|
|
747
|
8
|
Miroslav Chalupa
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1068
|
|
|
8
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1069
|
|
748
|
8
|
Justin Holmes
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1067.9
|
|
749
|
8
|
Maciej Kaczmarski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1067.7
|
|
750
|
8
|
Michael Muldoon
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1066.7
|
|
|
8
|
Gleb Dilman
|
|
Golden Forests |
1067.6
|
|
|
8
|
Kevin Zbranak
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1067
|
|
751
|
8
|
Melissa KLEISS
|
|
Schildwache Potsdam |
1066.6
|
|
752
|
8
|
Jordan Irgang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1064.1
|
|
|
8
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1065.1
|
|
|
8
|
April Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1066.5
|
|
|
8
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1065.5
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksey Skuratov
|
|
Camelot |
1064.8
|
|
|
8
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1065.7
|
|
753
|
8
|
Valentin Rossi
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1062.4
|
|
|
8
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1062.7
|
|
754
|
8
|
Rhys Grayson
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1061.5
|
|
|
8
|
Aleksandr Brusencov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1061.9
|
|
|
8
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1061.7
|
|
|
8
|
Michele Allori
|
|
Res Martialis |
1062
|
|
755
|
8
|
Syrus Chang
|
|
House of Blades |
1061
|
|
|
9
|
Mark Billanie
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1061.1
|
|
756
|
8
|
Karel Daneš
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1059.3
|
|
|
8
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1060.8
|
|
|
8
|
Alan Li
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1058.6
|
|
757
|
8
|
Adam Tate
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1058
|
|
|
8
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1059.2
|
|
|
9
|
Jonathan Han
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1058.1
|
|
|
8
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1058.1
|
|
|
9
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1057.6
|
|
758
|
8
|
Stephen Dougherty
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1057.5
|
|
|
8
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1057.3
|
|
759
|
8
|
Luã Almeida Vieira
|
|
Clube 98 |
1057
|
|
760
|
8
|
Graeme Aiton
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1056.6
|
|
|
8
|
Clark Jurisic
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1056
|
|
|
9
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1056.1
|
|
|
9
|
Yuguang Huang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1056.1
|
|
|
9
|
Yingjie Chang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1056.1
|
|
|
9
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1056
|
|
|
8
|
Kacper Pietrzyk
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1056.3
|
|
761
|
9
|
Griffyn Haroutunian
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1055.7
|
|
|
10
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1055.3
|
|
762
|
9
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
1055.2
|
|
|
9
|
John Wolfson
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1054.7
|
|
|
9
|
Yasha Lammers
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1054.4
|
|
|
9
|
Vadim Areshin
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1053.4
|
|
|
9
|
Miroslav Liberský
|
|
Rotyka |
1054.4
|
|
|
9
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
1054.5
|
|
|
9
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1053.6
|
|
|
11
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1053.1
|
|
763
|
9
|
Lincoln Rose
|
|
IronFolk Combat |
1053
|
|
764
|
9
|
Ilia Semikolennykh
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1053
|
|
|
9
|
Han Guo
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1052.1
|
|
|
9
|
Dmitriy Kostyankov
|
|
Le Renard |
1052.8
|
|
765
|
9
|
Andriy Holuk
|
|
Signum Corvus School of Arms |
1051.8
|
|
766
|
9
|
Dan Powell
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1051.6
|
|
767
|
9
|
Jan Stiess
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1051.4
|
|
768
|
9
|
Logan Santerelli
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1050.9
|
|
769
|
9
|
Jacob Lockhart
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1050.5
|
|
|
8
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1050.5
|
|
770
|
9
|
Bader Pendergast-Lee
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1049.9
|
|
|
9
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1050
|
|
|
10
|
Joseph Pavlenko
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1050.1
|
|
|
9
|
Daniil Tarkov
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1050.5
|
|
|
9
|
Matthew Melonuk
|
|
Pittsburgh Fighters Guild |
1049.9
|
|
|
8
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1050.2
|
|
771
|
9
|
Igor Gaisin
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1049.7
|
|
772
|
9
|
Edward Carey
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1049.2
|
|
773
|
9
|
Dylan Sultana
|
|
MERCS Malta |
1049
|
|
774
|
9
|
Luka Pavlič
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1048.3
|
|
775
|
9
|
Fenn Fisher
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1048
|
|
776
|
9
|
John Slaughter
|
|
Black Tigers |
1047.9
|
|
|
10
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1047.4
|
|
|
11
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1047.3
|
|
|
9
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1047.6
|
|
777
|
10
|
David Meier
|
|
Equinox |
1047.2
|
|
778
|
8
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1047.2
|
|
|
9
|
Egor Sherkunov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1047.1
|
|
|
9
|
Yaroslav Emelyanov
|
|
Desperados |
1046
|
|
|
9
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1046.9
|
|
779
|
9
|
Angelo Siqueira
|
|
Escola Dardi |
1045.7
|
|
780
|
9
|
Genevieve Kelly
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1044.3
|
|
|
9
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1045.3
|
|
|
9
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1045.1
|
|
|
9
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1044.9
|
|
|
9
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
1044.8
|
|
|
10
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1043.7
|
|
|
9
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1043.8
|
|
781
|
9
|
Dominic Mauricio
|
|
Melbourne Swordplay Guild |
1043.7
|
|
782
|
9
|
Jason Skirry
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1042.7
|
|
|
9
|
Grzegorz Barczyński
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1043.4
|
|
|
9
|
Anton Altov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1043.4
|
|
|
8
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
1042.7
|
|
783
|
9
|
Alex Beaudet
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1042.3
|
|
|
10
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1042.4
|
|
784
|
9
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1042.2
|
|
785
|
11
|
Chen Chien Wang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1041.7
|
|
|
9
|
Scott Nixon
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1041.9
|
|
786
|
9
|
Dmitrij Bugajev
|
|
Durham Medieval Combat Academy |
1041.5
|
|
787
|
7
|
Dominik Ładyżyński
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1041.4
|
|
|
9
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1041.4
|
|
788
|
9
|
Liam Shaw
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
1041
|
|
789
|
9
|
Yichen Liu
|
|
Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy |
1040.3
|
|
|
9
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1040.7
|
|
790
|
10
|
Douglas Leonard
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1039.9
|
|
791
|
8
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1039.7
|
|
792
|
9
|
Szymon Różycki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1039.6
|
|
|
8
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1039.7
|
|
793
|
10
|
Spencer Gard
|
|
House of Blades |
1039
|
|
794
|
10
|
Christian Harms
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1038.8
|
|
795
|
10
|
Bruno Palacios
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1038.8
|
|
796
|
6
|
Dimitri ten Have
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1038.8
|
|
797
|
9
|
Sultan Kushubenov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1038.6
|
|
798
|
9
|
Alex Wray
|
|
Order of the Blade |
1038.5
|
|
|
9
|
Ramsey Young
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1038.3
|
|
|
10
|
Oleg Mishkin
|
|
Le Renard |
1038.2
|
|
799
|
9
|
Ian Wilson
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1037.9
|
|
800
|
9
|
Luke O'Keefe
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1036.6
|
|
801
|
9
|
John Colquhoun
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1035.7
|
|
|
9
|
Marty Agerton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1036.3
|
|
|
9
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
1036.4
|
|
|
9
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1036.1
|
|
|
9
|
Eric Kusmaul
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1035.4
|
|
802
|
9
|
Erich Finckenor
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1034.3
|
|
|
9
|
Andrey Bandurin
|
|
KIF Efes |
1034.8
|
|
|
9
|
Aleksey Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1035.2
|
|
|
9
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1035.6
|
|
803
|
9
|
David Urquieta
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum |
1034.1
|
|
|
10
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1031.6
|
|
|
10
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1032.6
|
|
|
10
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1033.3
|
|
|
10
|
Árpád Zsadányi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1034
|
|
|
10
|
Pedro Fortunato
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1032.9
|
|
|
10
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1033.3
|
|
|
10
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1032.8
|
|
|
10
|
Sergey Ispolatov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1032.8
|
|
804
|
10
|
Piotr Lipecki
|
|
N/A
|
1031.4
|
|
|
10
|
Pierpaolo Andorno
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1033.7
|
|
|
10
|
Nikolay Prosvirnin
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1032.8
|
|
|
9
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1033.9
|
|
805
|
10
|
Alexandre Limoges
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1030.9
|
|
|
10
|
Blake Evert
|
|
N/A
|
1030.9
|
|
|
10
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1031.3
|
|
|
10
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1030.9
|
|
806
|
10
|
Alfie Smith
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1030.5
|
|
|
11
|
Oleg Holodiuk
|
|
Vostok |
1030.1
|
|
|
10
|
Kirill Gribanov
|
|
Edinorog |
1030.1
|
|
807
|
10
|
Colin Cui
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1029.8
|
|
|
11
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1030
|
|
|
10
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1029.4
|
|
808
|
10
|
Philip Spinks
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1029.2
|
|
809
|
10
|
Brian Schwartz
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1028.7
|
|
|
10
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1028.9
|
|
|
10
|
Nuno Valverde
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1027.5
|
|
|
10
|
GuangNan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
1027.4
|
|
810
|
10
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1027.2
|
|
|
9
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1028.6
|
|
|
10
|
Hai Luo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1027.4
|
|
811
|
11
|
Breno Moraes Flegner
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1026.1
|
|
812
|
9
|
John Thompson
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1026.1
|
|
|
10
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1025.7
|
|
|
11
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1024.6
|
|
813
|
10
|
Xander McConnell
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1024.5
|
|
|
11
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1024.8
|
|
814
|
10
|
Joseph Martinez
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1024.4
|
|
815
|
11
|
Jarosław Konopiński
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1023
|
|
816
|
9
|
Gyorgy Mogyorosi
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1023
|
|
|
11
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1022.8
|
|
817
|
10
|
Matthew Browne
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1022.8
|
|
|
10
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1022.9
|
|
818
|
10
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1022.5
|
|
819
|
10
|
Timofei Romanchuk
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1022.3
|
|
|
10
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1018.8
|
|
|
10
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1021.1
|
|
|
10
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1021
|
|
|
10
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1018.1
|
|
|
10
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
1022.3
|
|
|
10
|
Benjamin Goss
|
|
Kraken Swords |
1021.9
|
|
820
|
10
|
Andrew Clarkson
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1017.4
|
|
|
10
|
Caner Geng
|
|
Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul |
1022.2
|
|
821
|
10
|
Ben Lees
|
|
The Exiles |
1016.9
|
|
|
11
|
Claes Carrander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1017.2
|
|
|
11
|
Anders Johansson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1017.2
|
|
|
11
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1017.2
|
|
|
11
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1017.2
|
|
|
10
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1016.6
|
|
822
|
10
|
Gavin Thomson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1015.4
|
|
|
10
|
Rob Applegate
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1016.1
|
|
|
10
|
Valdes Tuter
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1016.8
|
|
|
10
|
Mihail Cherepanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1015
|
|
|
10
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1013.2
|
|
|
10
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1013.8
|
|
|
10
|
Valeriy Lapshinov
|
|
White Company |
1014.6
|
|
|
10
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1015.2
|
|
|
10
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1014.1
|
|
823
|
11
|
Benjamin Smith
|
|
The Hilt and Cross |
1012.6
|
|
|
10
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1012.6
|
|
824
|
9
|
Michael Gibbons
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1012.5
|
|
|
11
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1012.4
|
|
825
|
10
|
Nicholas Bevan
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1012.4
|
|
|
10
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1011.6
|
|
|
10
|
LingTong Huang
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1012.1
|
|
|
10
|
QinYu Ruan
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1012.1
|
|
826
|
10
|
Alex Kellogg
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1010.9
|
|
|
10
|
Darrell Vannostran
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1010.6
|
|
|
10
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1010
|
|
827
|
10
|
Markus Johansson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1009.5
|
|
828
|
10
|
Alexandre Nazareth
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1009.2
|
|
829
|
10
|
Spencer Scott
|
|
Terra Nova School of Sword |
1009.1
|
|
830
|
10
|
Sam Spekreijse
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1008.9
|
|
|
11
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1008.9
|
|
|
11
|
Jacopo Queirolo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1008.9
|
|
831
|
10
|
Adéla Wurstová
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1008.2
|
|
832
|
11
|
Andreas Uten
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1008.2
|
|
833
|
9
|
Temirbat Zhantleu
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1008.1
|
|
834
|
10
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
1007.4
|
|
|
11
|
Sergey Nesterov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1006.2
|
|
835
|
10
|
Charles Paschke
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1005.7
|
|
|
10
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1006.4
|
|
|
10
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1006.2
|
|
|
10
|
Mykhailo Smaha
|
|
Atira Ruthenia |
1006.5
|
|
836
|
10
|
Kristian Barlow
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1005.6
|
|
|
10
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1005.1
|
|
|
11
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1003.9
|
|
|
11
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1003.8
|
|
837
|
10
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1003.8
|
|
|
10
|
Yakov Pershin
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
1004.2
|
|
|
10
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1005.2
|
|
|
10
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1004.3
|
|
838
|
10
|
Anthony Klon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1003.5
|
|
|
10
|
Lisa Vitolo
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1003.4
|
|
|
10
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1003.4
|
|
|
11
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1003.1
|
|
839
|
11
|
Connor Goddard
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1002.8
|
|
840
|
9
|
Maciej Hamerliński
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1002.8
|
|
|
10
|
Ilya Riger
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1002.6
|
|
841
|
10
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1002.1
|
|
|
10
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1002.3
|
|
|
10
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1001.9
|
|
842
|
10
|
Mateusz Niedbał
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1001.8
|
|
|
9
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1001.5
|
|
843
|
12
|
Kara Amitola
|
|
N/A
|
1001.4
|
|
844
|
9
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1001.2
|
|
845
|
9
|
Victor Ngo
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1001.2
|
|
|
10
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1001.1
|
|
846
|
10
|
Tina John
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1000.9
|
|
847
|
10
|
Alessandro Gomma
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1000.8
|
|
848
|
10
|
Bartłomiej Śmiłek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
999.8
|
|
|
11
|
Dan Avetta
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
999.9
|
|
849
|
10
|
Antonio Magotti
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
998.7
|
|
|
10
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
998.9
|
|
850
|
10
|
Aleksander Wirecki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
998.2
|
|
851
|
10
|
Jarosław Jasielec
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
996.5
|
|
|
10
|
Dmytro Aheiev
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
997.3
|
|
|
10
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
997
|
|
|
10
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
997.3
|
|
|
11
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
996.4
|
|
852
|
10
|
Sebastian Tym
|
|
Exeter Sparring Group |
996.1
|
|
853
|
10
|
Curtis Thornsberry
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
996.1
|
|
|
10
|
Kateryna Polianska
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
996
|
|
|
10
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
995.8
|
|
|
11
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
995.7
|
|
|
11
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
995.7
|
|
|
11
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
995.7
|
|
|
11
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
995.7
|
|
854
|
10
|
Joshua Snider
|
|
Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice |
995.6
|
|
|
10
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
994.7
|
|
|
10
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
995.4
|
|
|
10
|
Iakov Fedorov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
994.7
|
|
855
|
10
|
Gabriele Bisso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica |
994.4
|
|
856
|
10
|
Steven Lawrence
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
993.9
|
|
|
11
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
993.7
|
|
|
11
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
993.8
|
|
857
|
10
|
Scott Lipsig
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
993.6
|
|
858
|
10
|
Markus Schampera
|
|
Meisterhauw |
993.4
|
|
859
|
10
|
Shaun Racine
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
993.2
|
|
860
|
10
|
Fern Pacheco
|
|
SoCal Swords |
993.1
|
|
|
10
|
Christopher Moore
|
|
Summit Historical Fencing |
993
|
|
861
|
11
|
Kevin Pigao
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
992.8
|
|
862
|
11
|
Harrison Stetzer
|
|
SoCal Swords |
992.8
|
|
863
|
8
|
Joshua Gardiner
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
992.6
|
|
864
|
10
|
Victoria Schultz
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
991.3
|
|
|
10
|
Kyle Parker
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
991.8
|
|
|
10
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
990.7
|
|
|
10
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
990.9
|
|
865
|
10
|
Mark Batt
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
989.6
|
|
866
|
10
|
Jason Hughes
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
989.5
|
|
867
|
10
|
Christian Killingsworth
|
|
SoCal Swords |
988.8
|
|
|
10
|
Anton Shulga
|
|
Fight and Fit |
989.1
|
|
|
11
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
989
|
|
868
|
11
|
Magnus Neubert
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
988.4
|
|
869
|
9
|
Rafael Sabino
|
|
Scholars of Alcala |
988.3
|
|
870
|
10
|
Pieter Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
988.2
|
|
871
|
10
|
Michał Kujawiak
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
987.7
|
|
|
10
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
987.6
|
|
872
|
11
|
Mark West
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
986.1
|
|
|
10
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
987.3
|
|
873
|
11
|
Arjan Mann
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
985.8
|
|
874
|
11
|
Artemisia Yung
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
985.2
|
|
|
11
|
Dmitriy Gladkih
|
|
Adamant |
985.5
|
|
875
|
11
|
Lorenzo Di Muro
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
985.2
|
|
|
11
|
Dmitry Ermakov
|
|
NoName |
985.2
|
|
|
11
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
984.9
|
|
876
|
11
|
Gabriele Trovò
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
984.5
|
|
|
11
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
983.8
|
|
|
11
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
983.7
|
|
877
|
11
|
Bruce Rawitch
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
983.2
|
|
|
11
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
983.9
|
|
|
11
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
982.5
|
|
|
11
|
Denis Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
982.5
|
|
|
11
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
982.5
|
|
878
|
11
|
Melville Monate
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
982
|
|
879
|
11
|
Carl Weneger
|
|
Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild |
982
|
|
880
|
11
|
Jacob Haberley
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
981.1
|
|
881
|
11
|
Caroline Richardson
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
980.5
|
|
|
11
|
Patrick Lawton
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
980.2
|
|
|
11
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
980
|
|
882
|
12
|
Colin Sharkey
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
979.9
|
|
|
12
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
979.8
|
|
883
|
10
|
Csaba Erdei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
979.7
|
|
884
|
11
|
João Claudio Rocha
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
979.4
|
|
885
|
11
|
Lewis Douketis
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
978.8
|
|
|
10
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
979.3
|
|
|
10
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
978.6
|
|
886
|
11
|
Bryce Johns
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
978.3
|
|
|
13
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
978.4
|
|
887
|
12
|
Henry Treadwell
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
978.1
|
|
|
10
|
Oleksandr Vynohradov
|
|
Atira Ruthenia |
978.3
|
|
888
|
10
|
Rhys Howells
|
|
Academy of Steel |
977.9
|
|
|
11
|
Reuben Joseph Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
977.9
|
|
|
11
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
977.7
|
|
|
11
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
977.5
|
|
889
|
11
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
976.8
|
|
890
|
11
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
976.2
|
|
|
11
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
976.5
|
|
|
11
|
Peter Morrow
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
976.7
|
|
|
12
|
Aleksandr Ustyancev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
976
|
|
891
|
11
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
975.8
|
|
892
|
11
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
975.5
|
|
|
12
|
Michael Richards
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
975.7
|
|
|
12
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
975.4
|
|
893
|
11
|
Kiah Waretini
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
975.3
|
|
894
|
12
|
Richard Hughes
|
|
Order of the Blade |
975.1
|
|
895
|
12
|
Phillip Windslow
|
|
Manchester HEMA |
975.1
|
|
896
|
9
|
Miguel Lamarre
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
975
|
|
897
|
13
|
Tomasz Magarewicz
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
974.5
|
|
|
11
|
Ivan Tkachenko
|
|
CSO Cossack's Knight's Club |
974.8
|
|
|
11
|
Jessica Walsh
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
975
|
|
|
14
|
Qin Mao
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
974.7
|
|
|
11
|
Dmitriy Sichkaryov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
974.6
|
|
|
11
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
974.8
|
|
|
11
|
Attila Tóth
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
974.8
|
|
898
|
10
|
Vladimir Vladkov
|
|
Klingenspiel |
974.3
|
|
899
|
10
|
Jakub Loukota
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
974.3
|
|
900
|
11
|
Andrew Werner
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
974.1
|
|
901
|
11
|
Torin Dabbs
|
|
Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship |
973.1
|
|
|
11
|
Travis Dohlin
|
|
Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul |
973
|
|
|
12
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
972.8
|
|
902
|
11
|
Daniel Chavira
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
972.7
|
|
|
12
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
972.8
|
|
|
11
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
972.8
|
|
|
11
|
Finnian Beazlie
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
972.3
|
|
903
|
11
|
Isaac Bartholomew-Jones
|
|
Order of the Blade |
972.1
|
|
|
11
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
972
|
|
|
11
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
971.9
|
|
904
|
12
|
Seth Samuelson
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
971.3
|
|
905
|
10
|
Brendan McKenna
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
970.8
|
|
|
13
|
Bowen Huang
|
|
N/A
|
971
|
|
|
12
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
971.1
|
|
|
12
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
971
|
|
|
13
|
Zhiyuan Wu
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
971
|
|
906
|
11
|
Ben Conway-Smith
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
970.4
|
|
907
|
11
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
970.3
|
|
908
|
12
|
Vukan Truc
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
969.3
|
|
909
|
10
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
969.2
|
|
910
|
11
|
Daniel Wells
|
|
Order of the Blade |
969
|
|
911
|
11
|
Marcin Figas
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
968.4
|
|
|
11
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
968.5
|
|
|
11
|
Ben Houck
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
967.1
|
|
|
11
|
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
967.3
|
|
|
11
|
Florian Müllner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
967.5
|
|
|
11
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
966.8
|
|
912
|
11
|
Omkar Kale
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
966.7
|
|
913
|
11
|
Andre Mailloux
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
965.5
|
|
914
|
11
|
Marijn Kroon
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
965.4
|
|
|
11
|
Zhiqiang Dai
|
|
Rivers HEMA Club |
964.4
|
|
915
|
11
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
963.6
|
|
|
12
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
963
|
|
916
|
11
|
Nicholas Brandmeir
|
|
Black Bear Historical Fencing |
962.8
|
|
917
|
11
|
Iury França
|
|
Batalha Cênica Salvador |
962.7
|
|
|
12
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
962.7
|
|
918
|
11
|
Oliver Schubert
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
962.6
|
|
919
|
11
|
Jakob Hedbom
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
962.1
|
|
|
12
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
961.1
|
|
920
|
11
|
Rudolf Szadkowski
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
960.8
|
|
|
11
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
961.9
|
|
|
11
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
961.1
|
|
921
|
11
|
Lorenzo Tonini
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
960.6
|
|
|
11
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
960.2
|
|
|
11
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
960.2
|
|
|
10
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
960.6
|
|
|
12
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
960
|
|
922
|
11
|
Matthew Lazaris-Brunner
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
959.8
|
|
923
|
11
|
Noah Schnoll
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
959.1
|
|
|
11
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
959.1
|
|
924
|
11
|
Sean Baltazar
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
958.8
|
|
925
|
11
|
Henry van der Laan
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
958.6
|
|
926
|
11
|
Jacinta Reynolds
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
958.3
|
|
927
|
11
|
Oscar Qi
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
957.2
|
|
|
11
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
957.7
|
|
|
11
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
957.8
|
|
|
11
|
Aaron Senteney
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
957.2
|
|
928
|
11
|
Mica Edmiston
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
956.8
|
|
|
11
|
Matt Lentzner
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
956
|
|
929
|
11
|
Dusan Rakic
|
|
San Diego Sword School |
955.9
|
|
|
10
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
955.9
|
|
|
11
|
Jakub Zagórny
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
955.5
|
|
930
|
11
|
Matthew Erickson
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
955.5
|
|
931
|
11
|
Yannic Müller
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
955.2
|
|
|
11
|
Andrzej Ławecki
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
955.1
|
|
932
|
11
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
955.1
|
|
|
11
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
952.5
|
|
|
11
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
954.9
|
|
|
11
|
Aleksandr Lichman
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
951
|
|
|
14
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
949.5
|
|
|
11
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
951
|
|
|
11
|
Nikita Marishin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
950.3
|
|
|
11
|
Aleksandr Mihalkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
950.3
|
|
933
|
13
|
Jasper Baluyut
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
949.4
|
|
|
11
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
954.4
|
|
|
11
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
950.8
|
|
|
11
|
Artyom Leskov
|
|
Adamant |
950.3
|
|
934
|
10
|
Paul Hubbard
|
|
House of Blades |
949.4
|
|
935
|
10
|
Caitlin Hliwa
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
949.4
|
|
936
|
11
|
Matthew Boardman
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
949.3
|
|
|
8
|
Joe Leszcz
|
|
Black Bear Historical Fencing |
949.3
|
|
937
|
11
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
948
|
|
|
11
|
Sergey Kadyshev
|
|
World Class Fencing |
948.7
|
|
938
|
11
|
Robert Sherry
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
947.6
|
|
|
12
|
Dmitriy Sazonov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
947.7
|
|
|
12
|
Ilya Baskakov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
947.7
|
|
|
11
|
Mariya Loseva
|
|
FFC Paladin |
947.5
|
|
939
|
11
|
Rob Thomas
|
|
N/A
|
947.3
|
|
940
|
11
|
Tom Ostrowski
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
947.2
|
|
|
11
|
Ariana Keeling
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
947.2
|
|
|
11
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
946.6
|
|
|
11
|
Aleksey Puzynin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
946.2
|
|
941
|
11
|
Salomon Ziegler
|
|
Säbelrassler |
945.7
|
|
|
11
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
946.4
|
|
|
11
|
Bartłomiej Szeląg
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
945.2
|
|
942
|
11
|
Federico Rinelli
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
945
|
|
943
|
11
|
Charles Boling
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
945
|
|
|
11
|
Aleksandr Filimonov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
945
|
|
944
|
11
|
Aleksandr Kostriukov
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
944.9
|
|
945
|
11
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
944.6
|
|
946
|
11
|
Jorge Alejos
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum |
944.3
|
|
|
11
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
944.4
|
|
947
|
11
|
Juan Paredes
|
|
N/A
|
944.3
|
|
948
|
12
|
Sihong Fu
|
|
Academie Duello |
944.2
|
|
949
|
12
|
Benjamin Davis
|
|
Academie Duello |
944.2
|
|
950
|
12
|
Andrew Pietersen
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
944.2
|
|
951
|
12
|
Aaron Uusitalo
|
|
N/A
|
944.2
|
|
952
|
12
|
Tongchen Xie
|
|
N/A
|
944.2
|
|
953
|
12
|
Justin Wood
|
|
SoCal Swords |
944.2
|
|
954
|
12
|
Kevin Tang
|
|
Lonin League |
944.2
|
|
955
|
12
|
Liang Bon-Flores
|
|
N/A
|
944.2
|
|
956
|
12
|
Ron Landagan
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
944.2
|
|
957
|
12
|
Michael McGhee
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
944.2
|
|
958
|
1
|
Lars Peter Kastrup Olsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
944.2
|
|
959
|
11
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
943.7
|
|
960
|
12
|
Vinicius Marins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
943.2
|
|
961
|
10
|
Adrian Kim
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
943.2
|
|
962
|
11
|
Craig Hosey
|
|
Guild of Knightly Arts |
942.9
|
|
|
11
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
942.1
|
|
963
|
12
|
Chen Lin Chen
|
|
N/A
|
941.8
|
|
964
|
12
|
Po Shao Chi
|
|
N/A
|
941.8
|
|
965
|
9
|
Emerson Hurley
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
941.8
|
|
|
11
|
Cassia Palladium
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
941.6
|
|
|
11
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
941.3
|
|
966
|
11
|
Carole Faucher
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing |
940.8
|
|
967
|
11
|
Lydia Ntafa
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
940.5
|
|
968
|
11
|
Michael Blum
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
940.4
|
|
|
11
|
Mikhail Kapitanov
|
|
N/A
|
940.5
|
|
969
|
11
|
Niklas Harrer
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
940.4
|
|
970
|
11
|
YuLin Zhou
|
|
N/A
|
940.4
|
|
|
11
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
940.3
|
|
971
|
11
|
Steve Shucker
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
939.7
|
|
|
11
|
Kun Jiang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
940
|
|
|
11
|
YuLong Fan
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
940
|
|
|
11
|
FuLai Li
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
940
|
|
972
|
11
|
Nicholas Bateman
|
|
Fianna Historical Fencing |
939.6
|
|
973
|
12
|
Will Crozier
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
939.4
|
|
|
11
|
Random Allen
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
939.4
|
|
974
|
10
|
Filip Kurowski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
939.3
|
|
975
|
11
|
Alex Gilbank
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
939.1
|
|
|
11
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
939.2
|
|
|
11
|
Raul Davila
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
937
|
|
976
|
11
|
David Filippi
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
936.4
|
|
|
11
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
938.9
|
|
|
11
|
Mikhail Mishtal
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
937
|
|
|
11
|
Nicholas Manning
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
938
|
|
|
11
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
938.8
|
|
|
11
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
936.8
|
|
|
11
|
Azrael Fahra
|
|
Challenge |
936.4
|
|
977
|
11
|
Joe Smart
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
935.9
|
|
|
11
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
936.4
|
|
978
|
11
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
935.6
|
|
979
|
11
|
Rob Newton
|
|
Order of the Blade |
935.5
|
|
|
12
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
935.3
|
|
980
|
11
|
Marek Wilk
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
935.2
|
|
|
11
|
Edmund Harrold
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
935.1
|
|
981
|
11
|
Rúnar Páll Benediktsson
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
934.8
|
|
|
11
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
933.6
|
|
982
|
11
|
Audrey Plunkett
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
932.3
|
|
|
11
|
Brian Chen
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
933.8
|
|
|
11
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
932.5
|
|
|
11
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
934.3
|
|
|
11
|
Przemysław Szczepańczyk
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
933.6
|
|
|
11
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
930
|
|
|
11
|
Attila Satan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
930
|
|
|
11
|
Altan Şafak
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
930
|
|
|
11
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
929.1
|
|
|
11
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
930.5
|
|
|
11
|
Lorenzo Galotti
|
|
N/A
|
931.5
|
|
|
11
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
931.5
|
|
|
11
|
Roman Vučajnk
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
931.3
|
|
|
11
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
931.3
|
|
|
11
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
931.6
|
|
983
|
11
|
Fedor Ustinov
|
|
Phoenix |
929.1
|
|
984
|
11
|
Agnieszka Kwias
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
928.7
|
|
985
|
12
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
927.1
|
|
|
11
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
927.9
|
|
|
11
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
928
|
|
986
|
10
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
927
|
|
987
|
11
|
Lawrence Ryan
|
|
Order of the Blade |
926.5
|
|
988
|
11
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
926.1
|
|
|
12
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
926
|
|
989
|
11
|
Vojtěch Kubalík
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
925.8
|
|
990
|
11
|
Jennifer Bunge
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
925.7
|
|
|
11
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
925.8
|
|
991
|
11
|
Tigrane Tchamitchian
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
925.4
|
|
|
11
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
925.6
|
|
992
|
11
|
Camilla Elvis
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
924.6
|
|
993
|
11
|
Brian Hyland
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
924.4
|
|
|
11
|
Liang Ren
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
924.1
|
|
994
|
11
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
923.5
|
|
995
|
12
|
Raphael Carlos Weber
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
923.1
|
|
|
11
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
923.3
|
|
996
|
10
|
Nikolaj Krulikovskij
|
|
Golden Falcon |
923
|
|
|
11
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
921.4
|
|
|
11
|
Jordan Williams
|
|
N/A
|
921.9
|
|
|
11
|
William Mobijohn
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
921.9
|
|
|
11
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
921.9
|
|
|
11
|
Joseph Fredzess
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
921.9
|
|
|
11
|
Jun Ho Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
921.9
|
|
|
11
|
Nicolo Catapang
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
920.9
|
|
|
11
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
921.6
|
|
997
|
11
|
Hunter Blackwood
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
920.7
|
|
|
11
|
Eric Heldreth
|
|
Black Bear Historical Fencing |
922.1
|
|
998
|
11
|
Gavin Jeffries
|
|
Exeter Sparring Group |
920.4
|
|
|
12
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
920.4
|
|
|
10
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
920.7
|
|
|
11
|
Qizhao Xu
|
|
Cold Weapon Fighting Club |
920
|
|
|
11
|
Ivan Krashchenko
|
|
Uri |
920
|
|
|
11
|
Siyuan Tao
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
920
|
|
999
|
11
|
Jonathon Paratz
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
919.5
|
|
|
11
|
Jiayu Sun
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
920
|
|
|
11
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
918.9
|
|
1000
|
11
|
Tenzin Weber-Stephens
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
918.6
|
|
|
11
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
919.3
|
|
|
12
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
916
|
|
|
11
|
Olga Karbovnichaya
|
|
HEMA Academy |
917.5
|
|
|
11
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
917
|
|
|
12
|
Francesco Prando
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
916
|
|
|
11
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
917.9
|
|
1001
|
11
|
Andreas Stephl
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
915.9
|
|
1002
|
11
|
Blake Schrock
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
914.9
|
|
|
12
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
915.2
|
|
1003
|
11
|
Edgar Perez
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
914.8
|
|
|
11
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
914.9
|
|
1004
|
11
|
David McDarby
|
|
Lonin League |
914.8
|
|
|
11
|
Giuseppe Bongioanni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
913.2
|
|
|
11
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
912.6
|
|
|
11
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
912.9
|
|
|
11
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
912.9
|
|
|
11
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
912.9
|
|
|
11
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
913.3
|
|
1005
|
11
|
Danny Voigt
|
|
SoCal Swords |
912.5
|
|
1006
|
11
|
Alexandr Mikhailov
|
|
Phoenix |
912.3
|
|
1007
|
11
|
Chun Kai Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
912.2
|
|
1008
|
11
|
Andrea Ghirotto
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
912.2
|
|
1009
|
11
|
Rune Anonymous
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
910.9
|
|
|
11
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
911.2
|
|
|
11
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
912.2
|
|
|
11
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
911.9
|
|
1010
|
11
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
910.7
|
|
|
11
|
Andrey Papazyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
910
|
|
|
11
|
Jacob Pigeon
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
910
|
|
|
11
|
Gennadiy Rahmanko
|
|
N/A
|
909.7
|
|
|
11
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
910.1
|
|
1011
|
11
|
Marcin Łopusiewicz
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
909.5
|
|
|
11
|
Anton Kozeratskyi
|
|
Ritter |
909.3
|
|
|
11
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
908.7
|
|
|
10
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
909.5
|
|
|
11
|
Aleksey Lifanov
|
|
Desperados |
909.5
|
|
|
11
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
908.9
|
|
1012
|
11
|
Jarrett Ebersberger
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
908.6
|
|
1013
|
12
|
Chantal van Rijn
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
907.5
|
|
|
11
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
907.6
|
|
1014
|
10
|
Magnus Rolstad Jordal
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
907.4
|
|
1015
|
11
|
Charles Vincent Brion
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
907.1
|
|
|
11
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
907.3
|
|
|
11
|
Alexandra Christy
|
|
The 1595 Club Ireland |
906.6
|
|
|
10
|
Maria Batalova
|
|
Desperados |
907.1
|
|
|
12
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
906.4
|
|
1016
|
11
|
Anton Reznikov
|
|
Ferox |
906.4
|
|
|
11
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
906.1
|
|
1017
|
11
|
Annette Gorelik
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
905.5
|
|
|
11
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
906.2
|
|
|
11
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
906.3
|
|
|
11
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
905.5
|
|
1018
|
11
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
905.2
|
|
|
11
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
905
|
|
1019
|
11
|
Cian Hosty
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
904.5
|
|
1020
|
11
|
Lucas Caldwell
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
903.5
|
|
|
12
|
Maciej Talaga
|
|
Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej |
903.6
|
|
1021
|
11
|
Thierry Flekier-Wathen
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
902.8
|
|
|
11
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
903
|
|
|
11
|
Mátyás Agárdi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
903.4
|
|
|
11
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
903.1
|
|
1022
|
12
|
Marcelo Palmier
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
902.5
|
|
1023
|
10
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
902.4
|
|
1024
|
11
|
Ryan Shapiro
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
902.2
|
|
1025
|
11
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
901.8
|
|
|
11
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
901.5
|
|
1026
|
11
|
Marcin Golema
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
900.5
|
|
|
11
|
Oleh Stratiichuk
|
|
Atira Ruthenia |
900.6
|
|
|
11
|
Grigorii Chaploutskyi
|
|
Kyiv Fencing Club |
900.1
|
|
|
11
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
900.2
|
|
1027
|
11
|
Meng Lin
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
899.8
|
|
|
12
|
Romain Guendon
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
899.6
|
|
1028
|
12
|
Gregor Walz
|
|
Dimicator Schola |
899.5
|
|
1029
|
10
|
Julia Holfelder
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
899.4
|
|
1030
|
11
|
Leanna Nally
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
899.1
|
|
|
11
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
899.3
|
|
|
11
|
Albert Toberer
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
899
|
|
|
12
|
Yuliya Kleyman
|
|
FFC Paladin |
898.3
|
|
|
12
|
Vera Ogorodnikova
|
|
Daybreak |
898.4
|
|
1031
|
11
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
898.2
|
|
|
11
|
Darya Golikova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
898
|
|
|
12
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
897.8
|
|
1032
|
11
|
Michał Mamak
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
897.6
|
|
|
12
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
897.2
|
|
1033
|
11
|
Jason Salter
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
897.2
|
|
|
11
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
896.7
|
|
1034
|
11
|
Kaique Tofoli
|
|
Aes Atibaia |
896.5
|
|
1035
|
11
|
Rose Anne MacFergus
|
|
Ordem do Teixo |
896.5
|
|
|
11
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
896.4
|
|
|
11
|
Robin Hersom
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
895.9
|
|
|
11
|
Zhan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
894.6
|
|
|
11
|
SongYu Liang
|
|
N/A
|
894.6
|
|
1036
|
11
|
Franciszek Sernecki
|
|
N/A
|
894.5
|
|
|
11
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
895.6
|
|
|
11
|
Matteo Elia Bettio
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
894.3
|
|
|
13
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
894.2
|
|
1037
|
12
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
894
|
|
|
12
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
894.2
|
|
|
11
|
Jeffrey Will
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
894.2
|
|
1038
|
12
|
Oleksandra Kalashnik
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
893.4
|
|
|
12
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
893.7
|
|
|
13
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
893.6
|
|
1039
|
12
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
893.3
|
|
|
12
|
Zuorui Liu
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
892.9
|
|
1040
|
12
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
892.4
|
|
|
12
|
Philip Siewert
|
|
N/A
|
893.1
|
|
|
12
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
893.1
|
|
|
13
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
892.4
|
|
1041
|
12
|
Martin Agerton
|
|
Duo Bellum |
892.4
|
|
1042
|
12
|
Padraig Stimac
|
|
Schola St. George |
892
|
|
1043
|
12
|
Lev Bystritskiy
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
891.3
|
|
|
12
|
Joanne Pitts
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
891.1
|
|
|
12
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
890.7
|
|
1044
|
12
|
Jorge Peleteiro
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
889.6
|
|
|
12
|
Karolina Żerańska
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
890.7
|
|
|
12
|
Rafal Woch
|
|
Mordschlag Wrocław |
890.1
|
|
1045
|
12
|
Valentin Hellbach
|
|
Schule des inneren Schwertes |
888.2
|
|
|
12
|
Tomasz Ślubowski
|
|
ARMA Poland |
889.4
|
|
|
12
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
889.2
|
|
|
12
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
889.2
|
|
1046
|
13
|
Massimiliano Daneu
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
888
|
|
1047
|
11
|
Jenn Guska
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
887.9
|
|
|
12
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
887.8
|
|
1048
|
12
|
Elizabeth Blake
|
|
Vinas Arnis |
887.6
|
|
1049
|
12
|
Erik Lagerstedt
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
887.1
|
|
|
13
|
Joshua Gardner
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
887.1
|
|
|
13
|
Cody Rasmussen
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
886.7
|
|
1050
|
12
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
886.6
|
|
1051
|
12
|
Hugo Kerdoncuff
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
886.2
|
|
1052
|
12
|
Kees Diependaal
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
884.8
|
|
|
12
|
Aleksandra Diukova
|
|
PPSh, Congo |
886.2
|
|
|
12
|
Milena Guseva
|
|
NoName |
886.2
|
|
|
12
|
Andris Arelis
|
|
Hello Kitty |
885.2
|
|
|
13
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
884.9
|
|
|
13
|
Ilya Dvoynyh
|
|
VALOR |
884.9
|
|
|
13
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
883.8
|
|
|
13
|
Marcus Hampel
|
|
Hammaborg |
883.8
|
|
|
13
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
883.8
|
|
|
13
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
883.8
|
|
1053
|
12
|
Joshua Mischewski
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
883.8
|
|
|
12
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
883.3
|
|
|
12
|
Bryan Trepels
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
883.6
|
|
|
12
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
883.7
|
|
1054
|
12
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
882.7
|
|
|
12
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
882.3
|
|
|
12
|
Christopher Whelan
|
|
N/A
|
882
|
|
1055
|
12
|
Nathaniel Tinker
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
881.6
|
|
|
12
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
882.2
|
|
1056
|
12
|
Wade Mueller
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
881.4
|
|
|
12
|
Samantha West
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
879.2
|
|
|
12
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
879.9
|
|
|
12
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
879.7
|
|
1057
|
12
|
Jonathan Wagner
|
|
N/A
|
878
|
|
|
12
|
Raymond Koren
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
879.7
|
|
|
11
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
878
|
|
|
13
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
877.8
|
|
1058
|
12
|
Melissa Newman-Evans
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
877.5
|
|
1059
|
12
|
Jindrich Pekarek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
877.5
|
|
|
11
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
877.3
|
|
|
12
|
Oleksii Boiarshynov
|
|
Vostok |
877
|
|
1060
|
12
|
Kathryn Dunn
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
876.6
|
|
1061
|
12
|
Aaron Finos
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
876.5
|
|
1062
|
12
|
Dionyssis Mintzopoulos
|
|
Boston Armizare |
875.5
|
|
|
12
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
876.1
|
|
|
12
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
876.1
|
|
|
13
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
875.6
|
|
1063
|
12
|
William Ingalls
|
|
Blacksburg Blades |
875.1
|
|
|
12
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
875.3
|
|
|
12
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
873.2
|
|
|
12
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
873.2
|
|
|
12
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
870.5
|
|
|
12
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
874.2
|
|
|
12
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
874.6
|
|
|
12
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
874.2
|
|
|
12
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
873.4
|
|
|
12
|
Henrik Jacobson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
871.6
|
|
|
12
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
873.2
|
|
|
12
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
874.5
|
|
1064
|
12
|
Joshua Chhuth
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
869.4
|
|
|
12
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
869.6
|
|
|
12
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
872.6
|
|
|
12
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
872.3
|
|
|
12
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
871.3
|
|
|
12
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
872.7
|
|
|
12
|
Sergei Abalakin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
871.2
|
|
1065
|
12
|
Andrew Kilgore
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
868.9
|
|
|
12
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
869
|
|
1066
|
12
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
866.3
|
|
|
12
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
866.9
|
|
|
12
|
Suren Akopyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
866.7
|
|
|
12
|
Vaclav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
868
|
|
|
12
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
868.8
|
|
|
12
|
Hugo Day
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
868.4
|
|
|
12
|
WenXuan Li
|
|
Warrior Hermit Society of TianJin |
867.9
|
|
|
12
|
JinYong Feng
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
867.9
|
|
|
12
|
Dmitriy Nikonov
|
|
NoName |
865.5
|
|
|
12
|
Ekaterina Kotova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
865.3
|
|
|
12
|
Yuliya Shevcova
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
866
|
|
1067
|
12
|
Pim Baeten
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
864.8
|
|
|
12
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
864.2
|
|
|
12
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
863.6
|
|
|
12
|
Alexander Nordlund
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
864.5
|
|
|
12
|
Adrian Gmyrek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
864.1
|
|
1068
|
12
|
Bartłomiej Chwastowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
863.4
|
|
1069
|
12
|
Adam Meyer
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
862.9
|
|
|
13
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
863
|
|
|
12
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
862.4
|
|
1070
|
12
|
Johnny Lau
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
862.3
|
|
1071
|
12
|
Massimo Lucchetti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto |
862
|
|
|
12
|
Tatyana Kozhevnikova
|
|
Fight and Fit |
862.3
|
|
|
12
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
862.1
|
|
|
13
|
Yuliya Gafarova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
861.9
|
|
1072
|
12
|
Datian Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
861.8
|
|
1073
|
12
|
Joshua Fisher
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
861.2
|
|
1074
|
12
|
Petr Netopil
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
860.7
|
|
1075
|
12
|
Robin Miraglio
|
|
N/A
|
860.7
|
|
1076
|
12
|
Anthony Ditton
|
|
KDF Australia |
860.7
|
|
1077
|
12
|
Richard Escoto
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
859.5
|
|
|
12
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
859.6
|
|
|
12
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
860.5
|
|
|
12
|
Sergey Zadvornyy
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
860.1
|
|
1078
|
12
|
Josephine Dabbs
|
|
Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship |
859.1
|
|
1079
|
12
|
Maximilian Flossmann
|
|
Freyfechter Augustini |
858.9
|
|
|
11
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
858.9
|
|
1080
|
12
|
Lukan Zakrzewski
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
858.7
|
|
1081
|
12
|
Calle Ketola
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
856.3
|
|
|
12
|
Korban Earles
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
857.5
|
|
|
12
|
Philip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
858
|
|
|
12
|
Maksim Karmatskih
|
|
HEMA Academy |
857
|
|
|
12
|
Anders Sällberg
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
856.2
|
|
1082
|
12
|
Paul Mawdsley
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
855.9
|
|
|
12
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
856.2
|
|
|
14
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
856.1
|
|
1083
|
12
|
Piotr Kończal
|
|
N/A
|
855.9
|
|
1084
|
12
|
Molly Neylan
|
|
Boston Armizare |
854.2
|
|
|
12
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
855.1
|
|
1085
|
12
|
Ryan Coons
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
853.2
|
|
|
12
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
852.8
|
|
1086
|
13
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
852.2
|
|
1087
|
11
|
Sarah Duff
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
852.1
|
|
1088
|
12
|
Michael Pennington
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
851.9
|
|
|
12
|
Anna Krakiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
852
|
|
1089
|
12
|
Bieda Michal
|
|
N/A
|
850.7
|
|
|
12
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
851.5
|
|
|
12
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
851
|
|
|
11
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
851.8
|
|
|
12
|
Matthew Papworth
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
850.9
|
|
|
12
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
851.5
|
|
1090
|
12
|
Alessandro Collini
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
850.6
|
|
1091
|
12
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
850.1
|
|
|
12
|
Esben Jepsen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
849.5
|
|
|
12
|
Dylan Cryer
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
848
|
|
|
12
|
Miranda Hunt
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
849
|
|
|
12
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
850.1
|
|
1092
|
12
|
Feliciano Frontado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
847.1
|
|
1093
|
12
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
846.7
|
|
1094
|
12
|
Saul Mallinson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
846.5
|
|
1095
|
12
|
Teresa Knapp
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
845.7
|
|
|
12
|
Tatiana Dmitrieva
|
|
N/A
|
844.3
|
|
1096
|
12
|
Bohdan Kondratenko
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
844
|
|
|
12
|
Michael Oliver
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
844.2
|
|
|
12
|
Thomas Evaskis
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
843.6
|
|
1097
|
12
|
Theo Xirouchaki
|
|
Exeter Sparring Group |
843.1
|
|
1098
|
12
|
Phillip Roemer
|
|
The Hilt and Cross |
843.1
|
|
1099
|
12
|
Alban Seguinard
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
843
|
|
1100
|
12
|
Viktoriia Shulha
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
841.8
|
|
|
12
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
841.7
|
|
1101
|
12
|
Alberto Cervelli
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
840.9
|
|
|
13
|
Daniel Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
838.8
|
|
|
12
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
840.2
|
|
1102
|
12
|
Henry Donath
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
838.5
|
|
|
12
|
David Steel
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
840.6
|
|
|
12
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
840.9
|
|
|
12
|
Sami Anıl Güzet
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
838.8
|
|
|
12
|
Caleb Tincher
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
838.8
|
|
1103
|
12
|
David Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
838
|
|
|
12
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
838.1
|
|
|
12
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
837.8
|
|
|
13
|
Jonas Frogvall
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
837.6
|
|
|
11
|
John Fenz
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
838
|
|
|
12
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
837.8
|
|
1104
|
12
|
Wesley Simms
|
|
Order of the Blade |
837.5
|
|
1105
|
12
|
Jerzy Tramer
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
837.3
|
|
|
13
|
Robert Ault
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
837.4
|
|
|
12
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
837
|
|
|
12
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
837.2
|
|
1106
|
12
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
836.8
|
|
1107
|
12
|
Dustin Frenton
|
|
N/A
|
836.6
|
|
1108
|
13
|
Aiden Lewis
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
836
|
|
1109
|
11
|
Robert Illston
|
|
Guild of Knightly Arts |
835.6
|
|
|
12
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
835.1
|
|
|
12
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
835.2
|
|
1110
|
12
|
Matthew Miraglia
|
|
Schola St. George |
835
|
|
1111
|
12
|
Glyn Haines
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
832
|
|
|
12
|
Aleksandr Dyakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
833.2
|
|
|
12
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
834.4
|
|
|
12
|
Autumn Garibay
|
|
Shippensburg University Fencing Club |
833.7
|
|
|
12
|
Ramzan Dadagov
|
|
KIF Efes |
834.8
|
|
|
12
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
830.6
|
|
1112
|
13
|
Patryk Kłosiński
|
|
Mordschlag |
830
|
|
|
12
|
Mathew Meigniot
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
831.6
|
|
|
12
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
831.9
|
|
1113
|
11
|
Daniel Flaherty
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
829.9
|
|
|
12
|
Tomasz Borzęcki
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
829.6
|
|
|
12
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
829.1
|
|
1114
|
13
|
Dafne Dell'Orbo
|
|
N/A
|
828.9
|
|
|
12
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
829.4
|
|
|
12
|
Sean Price
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
829.4
|
|
|
12
|
Oleksandra Smaha
|
|
Atira Ruthenia |
829.7
|
|
1115
|
11
|
Aurélien Gaillard
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
828.8
|
|
1116
|
12
|
Peter Örneholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
828.7
|
|
1117
|
12
|
Benjamin Lentz Olesen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
828.2
|
|
1118
|
12
|
Michael Sanders
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
828
|
|
|
11
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
828.1
|
|
1119
|
12
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
826.9
|
|
1120
|
12
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
826.9
|
|
1121
|
12
|
Martin Vrabec
|
|
HELOPS |
824
|
|
|
12
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
824.3
|
|
|
12
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
825.3
|
|
1122
|
12
|
Michael Wolf
|
|
House of Blades |
823.8
|
|
|
12
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
822.1
|
|
1123
|
12
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
819.5
|
|
|
12
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
823
|
|
|
12
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
822.4
|
|
|
12
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
820.8
|
|
|
12
|
Danylo Hieonia
|
|
Sharukhan |
823
|
|
|
12
|
Pah Yip
|
|
Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul |
822.4
|
|
|
12
|
Alistair Cockburn
|
|
Goose HEMA |
819.4
|
|
1124
|
12
|
Alessio Torricelli
|
|
Major Milita Mutina |
818.8
|
|
1125
|
12
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
818.3
|
|
1126
|
12
|
Robin Steele
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
817.9
|
|
|
12
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
817.2
|
|
1127
|
12
|
Filip Koncewicz
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
816.4
|
|
|
12
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
817.1
|
|
1128
|
12
|
Krištof Bolfík
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
815.9
|
|
1129
|
12
|
Steven Frossos
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
815.6
|
|
|
12
|
Jean Dussap
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
814.9
|
|
1130
|
12
|
Constantinos Fragkos
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
814.5
|
|
|
12
|
Denis Rylow
|
|
N/A
|
815.4
|
|
1131
|
12
|
Jude Berg
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
814.5
|
|
1132
|
12
|
Chuck Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
813.9
|
|
1133
|
12
|
EJ Trovada
|
|
SoCal Swords |
813.9
|
|
1134
|
12
|
Bryan Taylor
|
|
Tuathair Hema Academy |
813.8
|
|
1135
|
12
|
Mitchell Kirshner
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
813.8
|
|
|
12
|
Tamir Jaafar
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
813.4
|
|
|
8
|
Silvia Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
813.8
|
|
1136
|
12
|
Benjamin Rudder
|
|
Compagnia di Marte |
812.8
|
|
|
12
|
Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy
|
|
N/A
|
812.3
|
|
1137
|
12
|
Faiz Rahman
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
811.9
|
|
|
12
|
Grigoriy Reshetnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
812.7
|
|
1138
|
12
|
Łukasz Kaczmarek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
811.3
|
|
1139
|
12
|
Lee North-Connor
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
811.2
|
|
1140
|
12
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
810.7
|
|
|
13
|
Izzy Aly
|
|
Tampa Bay Military Saber Club |
811
|
|
1141
|
12
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
809.4
|
|
|
12
|
Benjamin Eizinger
|
|
INDES Wien |
810.3
|
|
|
13
|
Yaroslav Kopanytsia
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
808.6
|
|
1142
|
12
|
Andrew Appuhamy
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
808.6
|
|
1143
|
12
|
Bertie Lunt
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
808.4
|
|
|
12
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
807.4
|
|
|
12
|
David Hayak
|
|
Mistral |
807.2
|
|
1144
|
12
|
Brittni Sutter
|
|
N/A
|
806.6
|
|
|
12
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
807.6
|
|
|
12
|
Denis Shapoval
|
|
Sharukhan |
807.1
|
|
1145
|
12
|
Fritz Gick
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
805
|
|
|
12
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
806.4
|
|
|
12
|
Jessica Jones
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
806.3
|
|
|
13
|
Clizia Buniotto
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
804.7
|
|
1146
|
12
|
Theo Ebbutt
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
804.6
|
|
|
12
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
804.3
|
|
1147
|
12
|
François Andrusyszyn
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
803.2
|
|
1148
|
12
|
Robert Smith
|
|
Battlefield KdF |
803
|
|
1149
|
12
|
Aleksej ZHuravlev
|
|
Gran |
802.3
|
|
1150
|
12
|
Robert Brandmeir
|
|
Black Bear Historical Fencing |
801.3
|
|
|
12
|
Alan Knowles
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
801.8
|
|
|
12
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
802.3
|
|
|
12
|
Viktoriya Chaykova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
800.2
|
|
|
12
|
Bartosz Wierzbicki
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
800.7
|
|
1151
|
12
|
Brent Kious
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
800.1
|
|
|
12
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
799.2
|
|
|
12
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
799
|
|
1152
|
13
|
Gille Buyle
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
798.5
|
|
1153
|
11
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
798.1
|
|
1154
|
12
|
Lucas Molina
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
797.7
|
|
|
12
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
796.1
|
|
|
12
|
Luke Albrech
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
796.1
|
|
|
12
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
795.8
|
|
1155
|
12
|
Connor Nolan
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
795.3
|
|
|
12
|
Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
796.9
|
|
1156
|
12
|
Andreas Arndt
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
794.6
|
|
1157
|
12
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
793.2
|
|
|
12
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
793.1
|
|
1158
|
12
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
792.1
|
|
|
12
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
793
|
|
1159
|
12
|
Kevin Cook
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
791.9
|
|
|
13
|
Brooke Wright
|
|
Ballarat Medieval Combat |
792
|
|
1160
|
12
|
Francesco Di Tullio
|
|
Lame della Torre |
791.6
|
|
1161
|
12
|
Niko Tanhuanpää
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
791.6
|
|
1162
|
12
|
Lucas Needel
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
791.1
|
|
1163
|
12
|
Yuliia Smoilovska
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
790.8
|
|
|
12
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
790.7
|
|
1164
|
12
|
Ann Norris
|
|
Terra Nova School of Sword |
790
|
|
|
12
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
790
|
|
1165
|
12
|
Michael Binsse
|
|
Krieg School |
789.8
|
|
|
12
|
Stewart Williams
|
|
N/A
|
789.6
|
|
1166
|
12
|
Sven Dvorak
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
789.2
|
|
|
12
|
Jiajie Wang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
789
|
|
1167
|
12
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
787.7
|
|
1168
|
13
|
Joel Tallman
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
787.1
|
|
1169
|
11
|
Guido Bartholomaeus van der Maesen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
787.1
|
|
|
12
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
786.9
|
|
1170
|
12
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
786.6
|
|
|
12
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
786.4
|
|
|
12
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
786.2
|
|
1171
|
12
|
Ryan Flemming
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing |
786.1
|
|
1172
|
12
|
Jessica Coverley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
785.7
|
|
|
12
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
785
|
|
|
12
|
Alexander Shachnev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
785.4
|
|
|
12
|
Cora Paine
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
784.6
|
|
1173
|
12
|
Scott Boland
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
784.6
|
|
1174
|
12
|
Elijah Shafer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
784.6
|
|
|
13
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
783.7
|
|
|
12
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
784
|
|
|
12
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
784
|
|
1175
|
12
|
Wendall Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
783.7
|
|
|
12
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
783.8
|
|
1176
|
12
|
Stuart King
|
|
Basingstoke HEMA |
782.5
|
|
1177
|
14
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
782.2
|
|
1178
|
12
|
Simone Boudreau
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
782.2
|
|
1179
|
10
|
Vic Mechler
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
782.1
|
|
|
13
|
Eduardo Zambrano
|
|
N/A
|
782.2
|
|
1180
|
12
|
Ken Braucksick
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
781.3
|
|
|
12
|
Sofia Mikhalevich
|
|
Unterwalden |
781.2
|
|
1181
|
12
|
Donald Gregorich
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
781
|
|
|
12
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
781.1
|
|
|
12
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
781
|
|
1182
|
12
|
Tara Abraham
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
780.8
|
|
1183
|
12
|
Justin Moore
|
|
Indianapolis Fencing Club |
780
|
|
1184
|
12
|
Nick Chiappazzi
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
779.3
|
|
1185
|
12
|
David Milne
|
|
Flinders Fencing Club |
778.4
|
|
1186
|
12
|
Lake Hall
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
777
|
|
|
12
|
Vasilii Voropaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
775.8
|
|
|
12
|
Irina Emelyanova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
775.9
|
|
|
12
|
Piotr Snopczyk
|
|
Mordschlag |
775.5
|
|
1187
|
12
|
Karol Kuchar
|
|
N/A
|
772.8
|
|
1188
|
12
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
772.6
|
|
1189
|
12
|
Macky McCallum
|
|
The 1595 Club Ireland |
772.5
|
|
1190
|
12
|
Jordan Shearer
|
|
Guild of the Silent Sword |
771.8
|
|
1191
|
12
|
Gavin Burg
|
|
House of Blades |
771.7
|
|
|
13
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
771.7
|
|
|
12
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
771.5
|
|
1192
|
12
|
Richard Chelminski
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
771.5
|
|
1193
|
12
|
George Kilantonis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
770.5
|
|
|
11
|
Karolina Romanyuk
|
|
N/A
|
771.5
|
|
|
13
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
770.7
|
|
1194
|
12
|
Nick Hernandez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
768.7
|
|
|
12
|
Denis Selyun
|
|
VIK Srednevekovye |
768.1
|
|
|
12
|
Lev Stepanov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
768.6
|
|
|
12
|
Anna Carnevali
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
768.3
|
|
1195
|
12
|
Christopher Kirby
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
767.9
|
|
|
12
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
768
|
|
|
12
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
768.1
|
|
1196
|
12
|
Moritz Löschner
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
767.8
|
|
1197
|
12
|
Alexandru-Daniel Chirita
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
765.2
|
|
|
12
|
Serena Pellegrini
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
767.6
|
|
|
12
|
Bryan Howard
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
766.4
|
|
|
12
|
Madeline Corsaro
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
767.7
|
|
|
12
|
Aleksandr Demich
|
|
N/A
|
764.6
|
|
1198
|
12
|
Waldemar Sernecki
|
|
N/A
|
763.9
|
|
|
12
|
Tim Klotz
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
765.2
|
|
|
13
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
762.8
|
|
1199
|
12
|
Molly Fry
|
|
Ballarat Medieval Combat |
762.7
|
|
1200
|
12
|
Yuyin Kueh
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
762.2
|
|
|
13
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
762.2
|
|
|
12
|
Rune Bowerstone
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
762.7
|
|
1201
|
12
|
Luke Prictor
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
761.9
|
|
|
12
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
762.1
|
|
|
12
|
Ernest Chin
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
761.1
|
|
|
12
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
759.2
|
|
|
12
|
Thomas Batenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
760.8
|
|
|
12
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
761.8
|
|
1202
|
12
|
Ben Pinfold
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
758
|
|
1203
|
12
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
757.2
|
|
1204
|
12
|
Euan Shearer
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
754.5
|
|
1205
|
12
|
Fredrik Larsson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
754.2
|
|
1206
|
12
|
Marie-France Lalancette
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
753.5
|
|
|
12
|
Anastasia Panfilova
|
|
CSO Cossack's Knight's Club |
753.9
|
|
1207
|
12
|
Sage Wood
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
752.5
|
|
|
12
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
752.2
|
|
1208
|
12
|
Samuel Speer
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
749.4
|
|
|
12
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
751.1
|
|
|
12
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
749.6
|
|
1209
|
12
|
Diana Matthess
|
|
Krifon |
746.8
|
|
|
12
|
Dmitriy Bazeev
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
748
|
|
|
12
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
746.6
|
|
|
12
|
Ekaterina Kopytina
|
|
HEMA Academy |
746.4
|
|
1210
|
12
|
Grace DeBanks
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
746
|
|
1211
|
12
|
Roman Pimenov
|
|
Guard |
745.7
|
|
1212
|
12
|
Jack Robledo
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
745.4
|
|
1213
|
12
|
Dustin Howe
|
|
SoCal Swords |
745.4
|
|
1214
|
13
|
Marco Righini
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
744.7
|
|
1215
|
11
|
Leah Gustavson
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
744.6
|
|
1216
|
12
|
Anael Fonseca
|
|
Escola Dardi |
744.6
|
|
1217
|
12
|
Bernardo Coutto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
744.6
|
|
1218
|
12
|
Nicholas Wilcoxen
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
744.4
|
|
1219
|
12
|
James Watkins
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
744.4
|
|
1220
|
12
|
Zachary Bellido
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
744.4
|
|
1221
|
12
|
Vivian Demaurex
|
|
Academie Duello |
744.4
|
|
1222
|
12
|
Chris Jacober
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
744.4
|
|
1223
|
12
|
Paul Shelton
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
744.4
|
|
1224
|
12
|
Jack Weaver
|
|
SoCal Swords |
744.4
|
|
1225
|
12
|
Jacob Zillifro
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
744.4
|
|
1226
|
12
|
Bryndan Bedel
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
744.4
|
|
1227
|
12
|
Parker McCarthy
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
744.4
|
|
1228
|
12
|
Daniel Merz
|
|
Säbelrassler |
744
|
|
|
12
|
Roman Pugachev
|
|
Le Renard |
743.3
|
|
|
12
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
743.5
|
|
1229
|
12
|
Theodoros Markou
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
743.2
|
|
1230
|
12
|
Wren Ryan
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
742.6
|
|
|
12
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
742.8
|
|
1231
|
12
|
Chen Chia Chang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
742
|
|
1232
|
12
|
Li You Chu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
742
|
|
1233
|
12
|
Sheng hsia Hsu
|
|
The Chinese Academy of Chang Chuan and Hong Chuan |
742
|
|
1234
|
12
|
Lien Kai Yang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
742
|
|
1235
|
12
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
741.9
|
|
1236
|
12
|
Juan Rodrigo Velarde Jara
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
740.6
|
|
1237
|
12
|
Aleksandra Shlychkova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
740.6
|
|
1238
|
12
|
Mark Hudson
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
739.9
|
|
1239
|
12
|
Devon Mckinlay
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
739.7
|
|
1240
|
12
|
Nicholas Kent
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
739.7
|
|
1241
|
12
|
Dennis Dorrell
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
739.6
|
|
1242
|
13
|
Crystal Ives Tallman
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
738.7
|
|
|
12
|
Jaime Dworin
|
|
N/A
|
739
|
|
|
13
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
738.7
|
|
1243
|
11
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
738.2
|
|
|
12
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
736.3
|
|
|
12
|
Yuze Xiahou
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
737.5
|
|
|
12
|
James Watt
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
736.2
|
|
1244
|
12
|
Remus Naeve
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
735.7
|
|
|
12
|
Evgeniy Fedotikov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
735
|
|
1245
|
12
|
Rafał Sycz
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
733.7
|
|
|
12
|
Frol Revin
|
|
Omni Kombat |
734.4
|
|
|
12
|
Rodrigo Muñoz
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
733.2
|
|
1246
|
12
|
Liz Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
730.7
|
|
|
12
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
731.7
|
|
1247
|
12
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
728
|
|
|
12
|
Antonina Frol
|
|
Le Renard |
729.9
|
|
|
12
|
Joshua Green
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
729.1
|
|
|
12
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
727.8
|
|
|
12
|
James Waite
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
727.7
|
|
1248
|
12
|
Cat Souliere
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
726.5
|
|
|
12
|
Sunlei Wang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
727.3
|
|
|
12
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
725.3
|
|
|
12
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
725.3
|
|
1249
|
12
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
724.4
|
|
|
12
|
Christian Döscher
|
|
Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul |
725.7
|
|
|
12
|
Mikael Brandt
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
723.2
|
|
|
12
|
Di Liang
|
|
Easy Swordplay Union |
723.6
|
|
|
12
|
YiNing Zhang
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
723.6
|
|
|
12
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
723.2
|
|
1250
|
12
|
Pål Gulliksen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
722.5
|
|
|
12
|
Jordan Divinagracia
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
722.1
|
|
|
12
|
Marcell Juhász
|
|
Ars Ensis |
722.4
|
|
1251
|
12
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
721.8
|
|
|
12
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
722
|
|
|
12
|
Wendy Marques
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
722.1
|
|
|
12
|
Amos Humber
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
722.1
|
|
|
12
|
Isaac Humber
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
722.1
|
|
|
12
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
722
|
|
|
12
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
722
|
|
|
12
|
Zhicheng Li
|
|
Henan Historical Fencing Union |
720.3
|
|
|
12
|
Jiajun Shen
|
|
Tieshan Club |
720.3
|
|
|
12
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
719.9
|
|
1252
|
12
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
719.3
|
|
|
12
|
Xianbo Yang
|
|
N/A
|
720.3
|
|
1253
|
12
|
Logan Zuniga
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
718.3
|
|
|
12
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
717.4
|
|
|
13
|
Claire Wemyss
|
|
N/A
|
717.2
|
|
|
12
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
717.4
|
|
1254
|
12
|
Brenton Mclean-Oliver
|
|
Barwon Academy of Arms |
717.2
|
|
1255
|
12
|
Roman Kostka
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
716.6
|
|
|
12
|
Viktoriya Ahmadulina
|
|
Raubritter |
715.7
|
|
|
12
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
716.2
|
|
1256
|
12
|
James McDonnell
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
715.2
|
|
|
12
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
713.1
|
|
|
12
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
713.4
|
|
1257
|
12
|
Sebastián Vasquez
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
712.6
|
|
|
12
|
Alfred Andersson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
714.6
|
|
1258
|
12
|
Lachlan Irwin
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
712.3
|
|
|
12
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
711.1
|
|
|
12
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
711.8
|
|
1259
|
12
|
Pontus Djurfeldt
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
711
|
|
|
12
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
710.4
|
|
1260
|
12
|
Alicia Rabb
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
710
|
|
1261
|
12
|
Jonathan Shackleford
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
709.5
|
|
|
12
|
Nemeth Eszter
|
|
INDES Graz |
709.8
|
|
|
12
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
709.1
|
|
1262
|
12
|
Erin Abramowicz
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
708.6
|
|
|
12
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
708.2
|
|
|
12
|
Silvia Manelfi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
708.2
|
|
|
12
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
707.5
|
|
|
12
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
708.2
|
|
|
12
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
708.5
|
|
1263
|
12
|
Hayley Brumbaugh
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
707.2
|
|
|
12
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
708.5
|
|
|
12
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
708.5
|
|
|
12
|
Pavel Mordvinkin
|
|
Uri |
708.2
|
|
1264
|
12
|
Isaac Hix
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
702
|
|
|
12
|
Anton Shchulga
|
|
Fight and Fit |
704.9
|
|
|
12
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
706
|
|
|
12
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
706.3
|
|
|
12
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
705.7
|
|
|
12
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
705.7
|
|
|
12
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
707.2
|
|
|
12
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
707.2
|
|
|
12
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
706.9
|
|
1265
|
12
|
Alfonso Saravia
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
700.3
|
|
1266
|
12
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
697.7
|
|
|
12
|
Artem Pakaev
|
|
Dark Heart |
698.6
|
|
|
12
|
Roman Burskij
|
|
The Guard |
698.6
|
|
|
12
|
Dmitry Semenychev
|
|
Tramazzone |
697.7
|
|
1267
|
12
|
Gabriel de Castro
|
|
Escola Dardi |
697.3
|
|
1268
|
12
|
Eduarda Coppo
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
697.3
|
|
|
12
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
682.8
|
|
|
12
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
684.1
|
|
|
12
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
684.5
|
|
|
12
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
694.3
|
|
|
12
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
675
|
|
|
12
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
696.3
|
|
|
12
|
Artur Fragstein
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
689.2
|
|
1269
|
12
|
Matouš Krhutek
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
671.7
|
|
|
12
|
Brandon Wise
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
675.7
|
|
|
12
|
Douglas Gurnett
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
675.8
|
|
|
12
|
Joanna Haba
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
685.7
|
|
|
12
|
Troy Ozuna
|
|
Black Tigers |
692.8
|
|
|
12
|
Kristina Mikhailova
|
|
Challenge |
690
|
|
|
12
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
692.7
|
|
1270
|
12
|
Lorenzo Converso
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
671
|
|
1271
|
12
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
658.2
|
|
|
12
|
Richard Jervis
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
668.4
|
|
|
12
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
659.3
|
|
|
12
|
Aleksandra Karpushina
|
|
Golden Forests |
667.7
|
|
|
12
|
Viktoriya Chernysheva
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
661.2
|
|
|
12
|
Yaroslav Kravchuk
|
|
Golden Falcon |
667.6
|
|
1272
|
12
|
Ben Mcgirr
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
657
|
|
|
12
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
656.8
|
|
|
12
|
Kirill Redko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
655.1
|
|
1273
|
12
|
Joseph Chiappetta
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
652.1
|
|
|
12
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
654.5
|
|
1274
|
12
|
Sam Infield
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
647
|
|
|
12
|
Andrey Kryukov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
648.8
|
|
|
12
|
Irina Pronina
|
|
Uroboros |
651.9
|
|
|
12
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
648.4
|
|
|
12
|
Paulina Pająk
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
645.7
|
|
1275
|
12
|
Kerri McArthur
|
|
Black Boar Swordsmanship School |
644.8
|
|
|
12
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
645.9
|
|
1276
|
12
|
Adam Nowacki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
644.5
|
|
|
12
|
Dmitriy Shabanov
|
|
Uri |
644
|
|
1277
|
12
|
Marnix de Wit
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
642.8
|
|
|
12
|
Quincy Chin-Chan-Sen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
640.4
|
|
|
12
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
634.8
|
|
1278
|
12
|
Pedro Rajo
|
|
Batalha Cênica Salvador |
634.1
|
|
|
12
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
639.8
|
|
|
12
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
633.5
|
|
1279
|
12
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
633.4
|
|
1280
|
12
|
Leila Bobrow
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
617.4
|
|
|
12
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
631.7
|
|
|
12
|
Hou Chua
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
624.1
|
|
|
12
|
Ekaterina Pyankina
|
|
VALOR |
629.8
|
|
|
12
|
Eoin Mc Bride
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
618.7
|
|
1281
|
12
|
Janusz Sitek
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
611.2
|
|
1282
|
12
|
Rebecca Snowden
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
545
|
|
|
12
|
Konstantin Vasin
|
|
Tramazzone |
608.3
|
|
|
12
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
588
|
|
|
12
|
Kalle Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
586
|
|
|
12
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
512.9
|
|
|
12
|
Yana Sazonova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
435.9
|
|