Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1872.2 1.1
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1866.6 59.2
3 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1823.7 26.7
4 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1806 1.3
5 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1801.1 4.4
6 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1791.5 1.2
7 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1778.1 1
8 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1772.9 7.5
9 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1749.6 0.9
10 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1748.6 10.9
11 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1745.4 12
12 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1720.7 1.1
13 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1717 1.5
14 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1710.1 0.6
15 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1676.3 1
16 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1659 1.3
17 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1657.6 1
18 3 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1652.2 12.9
19 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1645.6 1.6
20 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1640.6 1.4
21 3 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1640.2 14.1
22 Sergey Volkov White Company 1637 1.3
23 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1624.7 1.5
24 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1621 1.1
25 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1605.6 0.7
26 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1601.7 1.1
27 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1597.6 1.3
28 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1596.1 1.2
29 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1594.8 1
30 18 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1584.3 53.1
31 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1583.1 1.1
32 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1578.9 0.7
33 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1573.7 0.8
34 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1571.7 6.5
35 1 Maxim Yun PLK 1566.3 0.9
36 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1563.8 0.6
37 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1563.6 1.2
38 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1553.8 0.8
39 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1553.5 11.2
40 2 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1552.9 1.4
41 2 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1552.7 0.7
42 2 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1551.7 0.6
43 1 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1541.5 0.6
44 1 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1536.5 1
45 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1534.9 1
46 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1532.3 1.2
47 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1530.3 1
48 39 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1530.2 106.8
49 2 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1529.9 1.3
50 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1529.1 0.9
51 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1528.2 0.7
52 1 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1525.7 0.6
53 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1525.3 1
54 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1523.9 1.2
55 1 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1518.1 1.2
56 1 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1507.6 0.8
57 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1506.2 0.7
58 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1500.6 1.5
59 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1497.9 1.1
60 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1494.9 0.9
61 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1493.6 1.1
62 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1491.4 0.7
63 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1487.2 1.4
64 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1486 1.5
65 1 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1479.6 0.7
66 1 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1478.9 0.7
67 1 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1474.1 0.7
68 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1470.8 0.6
69 28 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1470.2 62.7
70 2 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1468.5 1.1
71 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1464.2 0.5
72 3 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1464.1 0.9
73 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1461.5 0.7
74 2 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1458.6 0.7
75 2 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1457.4 0.9
76 2 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1450.3 0.8
77 1 Chris Bigelow N/A 1443.1 0.7
78 1 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1443 0.7
79 4 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1442.9 1
80 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1438.1 1.3
81 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1436.5 1.6
82 2 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1431.1 0.9
83 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1429.4
84 2 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1428.6 0.6
85 1 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1426.7 0.7
86 3 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1426.4 1
87 6 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1424.9 5.7
88 3 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1424.4 0.7
89 1 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1422.6 0.7
90 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1422.1 0.8
91 5 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1422.1 1.4
92 3 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1422.1 1.2
93 2 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1420.6 1.1
94 2 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1419.2 0.9
95 2 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1418.8 0.6
96 2 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1416.8 0.8
97 2 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1415.3 1.2
98 56 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1409.5 66.8
99 3 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1409.2 0.7
100 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1406.1 1.2
101 2 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1404.4 1
102 2 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1403.5 0.8
103 2 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1401.8 1.3
104 2 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1401.4 1
105 2 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1399.3 0.9
106 2 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1395.8 0.9
107 2 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1393 1
108 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1391.8 1.4
109 2 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1391.4 0.9
110 Jerry Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1390.6
111 3 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1390.3 1.2
112 3 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1389.4 0.8
113 3 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1388.2 1.2
114 3 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1385.8 1.1
115 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1384.8 0.7
116 4 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1384.7 1
117 3 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1383 1
118 3 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1382.2 0.7
119 3 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1382.2 0.7
120 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1378.5
121 4 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1377.5 0.9
122 4 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1376.8 0.9
123 2 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1375.7 0.6
124 5 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1375.6 1.6
125 3 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1374.9 0.8
126 2 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1371.5 0.7
127 4 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1371.5 0.8
128 3 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.7 0.6
129 3 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1368.5 0.6
130 10 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1367.5 9.5
131 4 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1366.5 1.1
132 4 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1365.4 0.8
133 4 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1363.4 0.6
134 3 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1362.8 0.7
135 5 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1362.7 1
136 4 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1361.9 0.8
137 2 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1359.4 0.5
138 4 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1359 1.1
139 3 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1358 0.7
140 3 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1358 0.7
141 2 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1357.1 0.7
142 4 James Campbell House Darksun 1357 1
143 3 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1356.9 0.6
144 3 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1355.7 1.1
145 3 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1354.6 0.7
146 3 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1354.4 0.8
147 3 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1352.4 1
148 3 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1352.1 0.9
149 3 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1351.1 1
150 3 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1350 0.7
151 3 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1349.4 0.7
152 2 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1348.9 1
153 4 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1348.7 1.2
154 3 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1344.7 0.8
155 3 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1343.7 0.9
156 3 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1343.1 0.5
157 2 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1339.4 1
158 2 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1339.1 0.9
159 2 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1338.5 0.9
160 1 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1337.4 0.7
161 3 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1337 1.1
162 2 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1336.5 0.9
163 2 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1335.6 1.4
164 2 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1335.2 1.1
165 2 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1334.8 0.8
166 2 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1333.1 0.6
167 2 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1331.6 0.7
168 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1328.8 0.6
169 3 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1328.3 1.1
170 37 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1327.9 33
171 3 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1327.1 1.2
172 2 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1327 0.8
173 4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1327 0.9
174 3 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1326.5 0.6
175 2 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1324.3 1
176 4 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1324.2 1.3
177 3 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1322.3 0.7
178 3 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1321.4 0.8
179 3 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1320 0.9
180 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1319.8 0.8
181 3 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1314.6 0.7
182 3 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1312.6 0.6
183 3 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1310.9 0.9
184 3 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1305.3 0.8
185 3 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1303.4 0.9
186 3 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1303 1
187 3 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1302.4 0.7
188 3 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1299.6 0.8
189 3 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1297.1 1.4
190 3 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1293 1.1
191 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1292.9 0.7
192 3 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1291.4 0.9
193 3 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1290.8 0.5
194 3 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1290.4 0.9
195 3 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1287.4 0.6
196 4 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1285.7 5.9
197 4 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1285.3 1
198 4 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1285.2 0.5
199 4 Florian Meyer N/A 1284.4 0.7
200 4 Georg Illing N/A 1283.5 0.8
201 4 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1282.9 0.9
202 4 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1281.8 0.6
203 4 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1279.9 0.8
204 3 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1278.9 0.6
205 3 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1278.5 1
206 3 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1275.4 0.6
207 3 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1273.8 0.6
208 3 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1273 0.8
209 3 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1272.9 0.9
210 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1272.8 0.7
211 3 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1272.8 0.7
212 2 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1272.7 0.6
213 4 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1272.5 0.8
214 3 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1269.9 0.9
215 3 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1269.3 1
216 3 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1268.1 0.8
217 3 Silvia Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1268.1 0.6
218 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1264
219 4 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1263.4 0.6
220 4 Joey Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1263.4 0.6
221 4 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1262.9 0.6
222 3 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1261.6 1.1
223 5 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1261.6 1.2
224 4 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1252.5 1.4
225 3 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1250.2 0.8
226 3 Nikita Kluev N/A 1249.4 0.7
227 3 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1248.7 0.6
228 3 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1247.9 1.1
229 3 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1247.7 0.7
230 3 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1247.7 0.7
231 3 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1246.6 1
232 3 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1245.5 0.6
233 3 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1244.9 0.5
234 3 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1241 1
235 14 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1240.5 13.1
236 4 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1240.3 0.8
237 4 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1239.6 0.5
238 4 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1239.6 0.5
239 4 Makar Babenko Diestro 1238.1 0.6
240 4 Alexander Patrukhin N/A 1237.8 0.7
241 4 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1237.2 0.7
242 4 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1236.8 0.6
243 4 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1235.6 0.8
244 3 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1235 0.7
245 5 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1235 0.8
246 4 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1231.2 0.6
247 4 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1230.6 0.7
248 4 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1229.8 0.6
249 4 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1228.9 0.8
250 4 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1228.4 0.8
251 4 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1227.1 0.9
252 3 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1226.5 0.6
253 5 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1226.4 1.3
254 4 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1225.9 0.6
255 4 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1225.8 0.5
256 4 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1225.8 0.5
257 4 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1225.5 0.7
258 4 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1224 0.6
259 3 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1223.8 0.6
260 5 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1223.7 0.7
261 4 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1223.1 0.8
262 4 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1221.7 0.7
263 4 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1218.7 0.5
264 4 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1214.1 0.7
265 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1214
266 5 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1213.1 0.5
267 5 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1212.8 0.6
268 4 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1208.7 0.6
269 4 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1208.4 0.6
270 7 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1208.2 1.2
271 5 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1207.5 0.7
272 5 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1204.4 0.8
273 5 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1204 1
274 5 Emin Sabovic N/A 1204 0.6
275 5 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1203 0.6
276 5 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1202.8 0.6
277 5 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1202.6 0.4
278 5 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1201.6 1
279 5 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1200.8 0.8
280 5 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1200.6 0.7
281 4 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1199.7 0.6
282 6 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1199.6 0.9
283 5 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1199.3 0.8
284 5 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1199.2 0.6
285 5 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1199.2 0.5
286 5 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1196.9 0.6
287 17 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1196.5 14.5
288 5 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1195.8 0.6
289 7 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1195.4 1.2
290 6 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1195.3 1
291 6 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1194.9 0.8
292 6 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1193.8 0.6
293 6 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1193.4 0.6
294 6 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1191.7 0.6
295 6 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1191.7 0.5
296 6 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1190 1
297 6 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1188.9 0.6
298 5 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1188.5 0.5
299 7 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1188.4 1
300 6 Mátyás Miskolci Ars Ensis 1187.9 0.7
301 6 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1187.7 0.7
302 6 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1187.7 0.7
303 5 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1187.7 0.5
304 7 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1187.6 0.6
305 6 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1185.6 1.2
306 6 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1185 0.9
307 5 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1183.9 0.6
308 7 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1183.9 0.8
309 6 Darío Bejarano Pérez Asociación Malagueña de Esgrima Histórica 1182.3 0.6
310 5 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1179.9 0.7
311 5 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1179.4 0.6
312 5 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1178.6 0.9
313 5 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1177.8 0.6
314 5 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1176.8 0.7
315 5 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1176.6 0.5
316 4 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1176.2 0.6
317 6 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1175.8 1
318 5 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1173.5 0.7
319 5 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1173.4 0.5
320 5 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1173.4 0.5
321 5 Will Petillo N/A 1173.4 0.5
322 5 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1172.1 0.6
323 5 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1171.4 1
324 5 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1169.5 0.6
325 4 Nico Banasch N/A 1168.3 0.5
326 6 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1168 1.2
327 5 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1167.9 0.7
328 5 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1167.2 0.8
329 5 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1164.2 0.8
330 4 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1163.9 0.5
331 6 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1163.8 0.9
332 5 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1163.1 1
333 5 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1161.4 0.6
334 5 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1158.9 1.1
335 5 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1156.9 0.6
336 5 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1155.7 0.6
337 5 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1153.8 0.9
338 4 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1153.7 0.6
339 6 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1153.7 0.9
340 4 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1153.2 0.6
341 6 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1153.1 0.9
342 5 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1150.9 0.8
343 5 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1150.8 0.6
344 5 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1149.9 0.5
345 4 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1149.3 0.7
346 6 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1149.1 0.9
347 5 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1148.3 0.6
348 5 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1142.2 0.5
349 5 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1140.4 1
350 5 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1140.1 0.6
351 5 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1137.8 0.9
352 5 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1137.5 0.6
353 4 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1136.9 0.8
354 6 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1136.8 1
355 5 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1136.7 0.6
356 5 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1136.7 0.6
357 5 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1136.7 0.6
358 5 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1136.5 0.6
359 5 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1136.1 0.6
360 5 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1133.1 0.6
361 4 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1132.8 0.6
362 6 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1132.5 0.9
363 5 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1130.9 0.7
364 5 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1130.8 0.8
365 5 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1130.5 0.9
366 5 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1130.3 0.6
367 5 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1128.8 0.7
368 5 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1127.5 0.8
369 5 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1126.2 0.6
370 5 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1124.6 0.7
371 5 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1123.1 0.7
372 5 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1122.6 0.7
373 5 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1121.1 1
374 3 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1117.4 0.7
375 5 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1117.3 0.9
376 4 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1117.2 0.8
377 4 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117 0.7
378 4 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1116.2 0.8
379 4 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1115.6 0.6
380 4 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1115.2 0.6
381 4 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1115.2 0.6
382 4 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1113 1.2
383 4 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1113 0.6
384 4 Micha Morales MARS 1112.9 0.6
385 3 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1112.7 0.6
386 3 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1112.2 0.7
387 6 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1109.5 3.9
388 4 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1108.9 0.8
389 4 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1104 0.6
390 4 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1103.4 0.5
391 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1101.1
392 5 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1100.7 0.6
393 5 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1100.5 0.5
394 5 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1099.9 0.6
395 5 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1099.3 0.5
396 4 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1098.1 0.6
397 6 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1097.6 1.2
398 29 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1097 22.2
399 6 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1096.7 0.5
400 5 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1095.5 0.6
401 7 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1095.5 1
402 6 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1094.3 0.9
403 6 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1094.1 0.6
404 6 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1091.2 0.5
405 6 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1090.6 0.7
406 6 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1089.9 0.7
407 6 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1089.9 0.6
408 6 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1088.8 0.7
409 6 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1088.5 0.6
410 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1088.4
411 7 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1087 0.5
412 7 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1086.8 0.5
413 7 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1086.3 0.6
414 7 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1083.3 0.8
415 7 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1082.8 0.6
416 7 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1080.6 0.6
417 7 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1079.3 0.7
418 7 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1078.8 0.6
419 7 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1078.7 0.5
420 7 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1078.4 0.8
421 7 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1078.2 0.5
422 7 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1076.3 0.8
423 7 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1076 0.6
424 7 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1074.8 0.6
425 7 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1074.3 0.6
426 7 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1072.1 0.5
427 7 József Király Kard Rendje 1071.6 0.6
428 7 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1069 0.7
429 6 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1068.6 0.6
430 8 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1068.5 0.8
431 7 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1067.2 0.7
432 7 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1064.4 0.6
433 7 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1064.2 0.6
434 6 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1063.5 0.5
435 6 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1063.5 0.5
436 6 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1063.5 0.5
437 10 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1063.5 0.6
438 7 Alexander Lavrov N/A 1062.7 0.7
439 6 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1062 0.5
440 8 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1061.9 0.7
441 7 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1061.6 0.8
442 7 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1056.9 0.6
443 7 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1055.5 0.5
444 7 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1052.1 0.6
445 7 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1051.4 0.6
446 7 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1051 0.6
447 7 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1050.3 0.6
448 7 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1049.2 0.5
449 7 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1046.9 0.5
450 7 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1046.9 0.5
451 7 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1046.9 0.5
452 7 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1046.9 0.5
453 7 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1046.9 0.5
454 7 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1046.4 0.7
455 7 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1044.6 0.6
456 7 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1044.5 0.7
457 7 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1043.4 0.6
458 6 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1042.8 0.6
459 8 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1042.7 1
460 7 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1041.1 0.6
461 7 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1040.9 0.7
462 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1040.8
463 Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus 1040.8
464 9 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1040.2 0.6
465 9 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1040.2 0.6
466 9 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1039.4 0.6
467 9 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1039 0.6
468 9 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1038.4 0.8
469 9 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1038 0.6
470 9 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1035.3 0.6
471 9 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1034.2 0.5
472 9 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1033.6 0.6
473 9 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1031.7 0.6
474 9 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 1030.9 0.7
475 9 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1030.1 0.6
476 9 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1029.2 0.5
477 9 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1029.2 0.5
478 9 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1029.2 0.5
479 9 Steve Malinson N/A 1029.2 0.5
480 9 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1028.1 0.6
481 9 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1027.1 0.5
482 9 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1025.5 0.5
483 9 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1023.9 0.8
484 9 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1021.5 0.6
485 9 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1020.6 0.6
486 9 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 1019.6 0.7
487 9 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1019.2 0.9
488 9 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1018.4 0.8
489 9 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1017.7 0.6
490 8 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1016.8 0.5
491 10 Timofei Sheikin N/A 1016.7 0.6
492 9 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1016.3 0.8
493 9 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1015.3 0.6
494 9 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1013.5 0.6
495 9 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1012.7 0.5
496 9 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1011.4 0.4
497 9 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1011 0.5
498 9 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1010.1 0.6
499 9 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1009.3 0.6
500 9 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1008.8 0.7
501 9 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1006.3 1.3
502 9 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1005.3 0.5
503 9 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1005 0.7
504 9 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1002.3 0.5
505 9 András Módos Kard Rendje 1000.6 0.7
506 9 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1000.3 0.9
507 9 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 999.9 0.8
508 8 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 997.1 0.5
509 10 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 997.1 0.6
510 8 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 996.5 0.5
511 10 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 996.5 0.6
512 9 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 995.6 0.6
513 9 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 995.4 0.6
514 9 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 995.4 0.6
515 9 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 995.4 0.6
516 9 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 995 0.5
517 9 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 994.5 0.5
518 9 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 994.2 0.7
519 9 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 993.5 0.7
520 9 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 990.5 0.8
521 9 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 987.8 0.6
522 9 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 987 0.6
523 9 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 987 0.6
524 9 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 982.6 0.5
525 9 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 981.6 0.6
526 9 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 981.2 0.8
527 9 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 980.9 0.8
528 9 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 976.8 0.6
529 9 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 976.6 0.5
530 9 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 976 0.8
531 9 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 975.2 0.5
532 9 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 974.8 0.7
533 9 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 974.1 0.6
534 9 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 971.6 0.5
535 9 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 970.3 0.5
536 9 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 970.1 0.5
537 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 968.7
538 10 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 968 0.5
539 10 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 965.7 0.8
540 10 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 965.6 0.6
541 10 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 965.3 0.7
542 10 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 965 0.5
543 10 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 964 0.7
544 10 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 963.8 0.6
545 10 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 963 0.6
546 10 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 963 0.6
547 10 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 961.2 0.5
548 10 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 958.9 0.6
549 10 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 957.3 0.5
550 9 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 957 0.6
551 11 Peik Bäckström EHMS 956.9 0.8
552 10 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 956.5 0.5
553 10 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 954.7 0.6
554 10 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 953.8 0.5
555 10 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 953.7 0.6
556 10 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 953.2 0.6
557 10 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 951.9 0.7
558 10 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 950.4 0.6
559 10 William Carew Collegium in Armis 950.4 0.6
560 10 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 949.5 0.5
561 10 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 949.1 0.6
562 10 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 948.1 0.5
563 10 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 947.5 0.7
564 10 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 947.3 0.6
565 10 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 946 0.6
566 10 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 945.9 0.7
567 10 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 944 0.5
568 10 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.5 0.7
569 10 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 942.3 0.5
570 10 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 942.3 0.5
571 10 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 940.9 0.5
572 10 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 940.4 0.5
573 10 Fedin Andrei Camelot 940.4 0.5
574 10 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 938.5 0.5
575 10 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 938.1 0.5
576 10 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 937.9 0.7
577 10 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 937.9 0.6
578 10 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 937.7 0.6
579 10 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 934.8 0.7
580 10 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 934.5 0.6
581 10 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 933.1 0.7
582 10 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 932.5 0.7
583 10 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 929.9 0.8
584 10 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 929.6 0.6
585 10 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 929.4 0.6
586 10 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 929.1 0.5
587 10 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 928.6 0.5
588 9 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 927.1 0.6
589 11 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 927 0.8
590 10 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 926.9 0.5
591 10 Semion Popov Tramazzone 926.6 0.5
592 10 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 925.8 0.6
593 10 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 925.3 0.5
594 10 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 924.7 0.5
595 10 Kit Smith N/A 923.1 0.5
596 10 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 922.7 0.6
597 10 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 921.5 0.8
598 10 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 919.3 0.6
599 10 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 919.1 0.7
600 10 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 918.7 0.6
601 10 Anton Vikulyev N/A 918.7 0.6
602 10 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 918.3 0.6
603 10 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 917.6 0.7
604 10 Marcus Lockowandt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 916.6 0.8
605 10 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 915.5 0.7
606 10 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 914.6 0.6
607 10 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 914.3 0.6
608 10 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 914 0.6
609 10 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 913.6 0.6
610 10 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 912.1 0.6
611 10 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 911.8 0.5
612 8 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 911.5 0.4
613 8 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 911.5 0.4
614 8 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 911.5 0.4
615 8 Billy Tregle N/A 911.5 0.4
616 13 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 911.5 0.6
617 15 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 911.3 0.8
618 10 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 908 0.6
619 10 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 907.8 0.6
620 10 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 907.6 0.5
621 10 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 907.6 0.5
622 10 Markus Koivisto EHMS 907.4 0.7
623 10 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 906.3 0.7
624 10 Alena Pronina White Company 905.6 0.5
625 10 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 905.6 0.5
626 10 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 904.9 0.5
627 10 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 904.8 0.5
628 10 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 904.6 0.5
629 10 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 904.6 0.5
630 10 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 904.6 0.5
631 10 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 904 0.5
632 10 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 900.5 0.5
633 10 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 898.9 0.4
634 Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus 896.5
635 Denis Moran Knights of Fergus 896.5
636 12 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii 896 0.6
637 12 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 895.1 0.6
638 11 Pavel Chizh Mistral 893.1 0.6
639 11 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 893 0.4
640 14 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 892.8 1.1
641 12 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 889.7 0.5
642 12 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 888.3 0.6
643 12 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 885.7 0.8
644 11 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 885.3 0.5
645 13 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 885.3 0.6
646 12 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 885.1 0.5
647 12 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 884.9 0.5
648 12 John Holeman N/A 884.9 0.5
649 12 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 884.9 0.5
650 12 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 884.4 1
651 12 Petr Yakushin N/A 884 0.6
652 12 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 883.8 0.6
653 12 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 883.3 0.6
654 12 Tyler Larson N/A 882.8 0.6
655 12 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 878.6 0.6
656 12 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 873.3 0.6
657 12 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 873.3 0.6
658 12 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 873.3 0.6
659 12 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 872.1 0.6
660 12 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 870.4 0.6
661 12 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 870 0.5
662 12 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 870 0.5
663 12 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 868.1 0.5
664 12 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 867.9 0.6
665 12 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 867.7 0.6
666 12 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 866.8 0.8
667 12 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 866.5 0.6
668 12 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 864 0.8
669 12 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 862.6 0.7
670 12 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 860.4 0.6
671 12 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856.1 0.6
672 12 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 854.6 0.5
673 12 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 853.9 0.6
674 12 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 853.2 0.5
675 12 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 840.6 0.6
676 12 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 839.9 0.7
677 12 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 839 0.7
678 12 Daria Aleshina White Company 837.2 0.6
679 12 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 836.3 0.5
680 12 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 835.7 0.6
681 12 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 834.9 0.5
682 12 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 833.5 0.6
683 12 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 831.7 0.6
684 12 Jared Spradling Meyer Freifechter Guild 831.1 0.5
685 12 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 830.3 0.7
686 11 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 825.9 0.6
687 13 James Warren Virtus Sword School 825.9 0.7
688 12 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 824.3 0.7
689 12 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 824 0.6
690 12 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 822.7 0.7
691 12 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 820.9 0.6
692 12 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 819.5 0.5
693 12 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 815 0.6
694 12 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 811.6 0.4
695 12 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 811.6 0.4
696 12 Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 811.3 0.7
697 12 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 805.4 0.6
698 12 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 804.1 0.5
699 12 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 804 0.6
700 12 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 803.5 0.7
701 12 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 801.1 0.5
702 12 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 800.1 0.5
703 12 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 799.3 0.6
704 12 Martin John N/A 795.7 0.5
705 12 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 793.9 0.6
706 12 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 793.9 0.6
707 12 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 792.8 0.6
708 12 Majken Roelfszema MARS 791 0.5
709 12 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 789 0.5
710 12 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 784.6 0.7
711 12 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 784.5 0.6
712 12 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 784.3 0.5
713 12 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 783.1 0.6
714 12 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 782.2 0.5
715 12 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 780 0.5
716 12 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 778.7 0.7
717 12 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 777.9 0.6
718 12 Mark Cunningham London Longsword Academy 772.5 0.6
719 12 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 769.3 0.5
720 12 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 766.4 0.6
721 12 Dave Aston Taunton Longswords 764.2 0.6
722 12 Antonina Frol Le Renard 764 0.6
723 12 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 757.6 0.7
724 12 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 756.1 0.6
725 12 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 756.1 0.5
726 12 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 754.8 0.5
727 12 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 752.7 0.5
728 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 752.3
729 13 Owen Sykes Swordwind 751.7 0.6
730 13 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 751.7 0.6
731 13 Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing 751.7 0.6
732 13 James Wran Brisbane Swords 751.1 0.4
733 13 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 746.7 0.6
734 13 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 744.4 0.6
735 13 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 743.8 0.6
736 13 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 743.8 0.6
737 13 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 743.8 0.5
738 13 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 742.5 0.5
739 13 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 742.5 0.5
740 13 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 742.1 0.6
741 13 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 741.8 0.5
742 13 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 741.6 0.5
743 13 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 741.1 0.5
744 13 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 741.1 0.5
745 13 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 741.1 0.5
746 13 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 740.7 0.5
747 13 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 740.7 0.5
748 13 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 740.6 0.5
749 13 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 740.1 0.5
750 13 Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 737.8 0.5
751 13 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 737.3 0.5
752 13 Ken Tucker N/A 737 0.5
753 13 Richard Tillman N/A 737 0.5
754 13 David Singalevich N/A 736.9 0.5
755 13 Andrei Kachanov No Name 735.2 0.5
756 12 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 735 0.5
757 14 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 734.6 0.9
758 13 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 732.7 0.5
759 13 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.7 0.4
760 13 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.7 0.4
761 13 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 728.5 0.5
762 13 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 727.2 0.6
763 13 Roman Burskij The Guard 727.1 0.5
764 13 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 727.1 0.5
765 13 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 724.1 0.5
766 13 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 714 0.5
767 13 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 712.8 0.6
768 13 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 711.8 0.4
769 13 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 707.5 0.6
770 13 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 706.9 0.5
771 13 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 697.4 0.7
772 13 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 692.5 0.5
773 13 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 682.1 0.5
774 13 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 679.3 0.5
775 13 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 677 0.7
776 13 Bailey Burdett Virtus Sword School 669 0.6
777 13 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 624.4 0.6
778 13 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 541.1 0.5