Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Elim Pools |
Colin Myers |
DRAW |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Elim Pools |
Drew Snyder |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Elim Pools |
Zeke Rozell |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Elim Pools |
Caleb Raney |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
First Round of Pools |
Al Layman |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
First Round of Pools |
Dawn English |
DRAW |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
First Round of Pools |
Jacob McCarter |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
First Round of Pools |
Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup |
DRAW |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Second Round of Pools |
Beau Hulgan |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Second Round of Pools |
Erik Copley |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Second Round of Pools |
Jonathan Guidry |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Second Round of Pools |
Alejandro Anazco |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Elimination Bracket |
Bryan Howard |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Court Dyke |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Nico Schreck |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Robert Illston |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Elimination Bracket |
Jakob Seehaas |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Elimination Bracket |
David Steel |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Nicholas Bateman |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Matt Karmelich |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
George Cooper |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
George Cooper |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Seth Davis |
LOSS |
Women's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Aimee Hanson |
WIN |
Women's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jessica Young |
LOSS |
Women's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Anna Wilbeck |
LOSS |
Women's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jami Davies |
LOSS |
Women's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Amber Brown |
WIN |
Women's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Emily Carol Smith |
WIN |
Women's Singlestick |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Quarterfinals |
Emily Carol Smith |
LOSS |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jami Davies |
LOSS |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Aimee Hanson |
LOSS |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jessica Young |
LOSS |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Anna Wilbeck |
WIN |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Pool Set 1 |
Emily Carol Smith |
WIN |
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger |
Bend the Knee 2024 (March 2024) |
Quarterfinals |
Jami Davies |
LOSS |