Kirill Glushchenko

Club
Tramazzone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 7 4 0 0
Men's Steel Sabre 11 5 5 1 0
Mixed Singlestick 17 5 7 5 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 115 1368.7
Singlestick (Mixed) 135 1223.3

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Isaksson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Christophe Loyce WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Peik Bäckström WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Igor Kashapov LOSS eliminations
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Evgeniy Kosykh WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Vitaliy Prokopov WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Grigorii Ivanov WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Maksim Krylov LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Anton Vikulyev WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Andrey Travinov LOSS 1 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Leonid Saperkin LOSS 2 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN 3 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexander Kozlov WIN 4 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexey Demin WIN 5 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergey Kovalenko DRAW 6 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One: Military Sabre 2017 (April 2017) Andrey Tkachenko LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Level One: Military Sabre 2017 (April 2017) Jury Yakovlev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Level One: Military Sabre 2017 (April 2017) Alexey Shun'ko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Level One: Military Sabre 2017 (April 2017) Timofey Matrosov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Level One: Military Sabre 2017 (April 2017) Igor Kashapov LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kristofer Stanson DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mats Bergström LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Vadim Komissarov DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Eetu Röpelinen LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sigrid Hogendorp WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mark Wilkie LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tatyana Sedlova WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Stefan Brunner LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mattias Brännström LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sigrid Hogendorp WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mikko Lehto DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Eetu Röpelinen DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mats Bergström LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mark Wilkie LOSS Pool Set 2