Pawel Mamelka

Club
Mordschlag Łódź
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 1 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 53 23 27 3 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 30 12 15 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 496 1369.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 537 870.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 125 1321.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Konieczny WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Szymon Ożóg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anna Krakiewicz WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Bolek Tekielski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Krzysztof Janus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Musiał WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Fabry LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Filip Višňovský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Adrián Majzel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Matúš Žuffa WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Tomáš Musil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Filip Fica LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jędrzej Szlachetka WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Krzysztof Markowski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Marek Helman LOSS One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Camille Broquet LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Joachim Chenot-Hervillard WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Gaëtan Bourgeois LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Eva Wei WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Bartosz Gluszczak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Bartosz Grząślewicz LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Paweł Cieleń DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Magdalena Sedkiewicz DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jacek Łabanowski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Konrad Świderek LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Michał Wiesner LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Lukasz Ejtel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Konieczny WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Lipert LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Andrew Hardzeyeu WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Michalczyk WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Zabłocki DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Wawruch LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Staron WIN Pool 4