Skip to main content
HEMA Ratings
Ratings
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Longsword (Women's, Steel)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)
Rapier & Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Sword & Buckler (Mixed, Steel)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)
Events
Fighters
Clubs
About & FAQ
Ratings
Everything else
How to help
Contact
Organizer tools
Fighter Finder 5000
Top Dawgs
Titan Clasher
Submit results
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Nylon) - January 2019
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
June 2012
Go
Show inactive fighters
Show all fighters
Rank
Name
Nationality
Club
Weighted rating
Confidence
2
Javier Díaz
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
1569.1
5
Andrés Fuentes
Praelium Australis
1549.9
6
Andrés Halabi
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
1545.1
7
1
José Viveros
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
1543.3
18
Benjamín Véliz
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
1497.3
19
Miguel Lillo
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
1496.8
24
Jorge Gómez
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
1479.2
34
Tomas Suazo
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
1410.8
43
Cristián Henríquez
Praelium Australis
1365.7
59
Agustin Burgos
Praelium Australis
1332
75
Boris Monroy
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
1264.2
76
Rodrigo Silva
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
1261.5
81
Diego Ramírez
Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts
1256
87
Felipe Correa
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
1244.4
90
Benjamín Agurto
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
1240.4
98
José García
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
1224.1
103
Álvaro Rojas
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
1200.2
119
Manuel Malebrán
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
1150
122
Wilfredo Riquelme
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
1139.8
125
1
Javier Chamorro
Compañía Espada de Plata
1135.3
133
Pablo Antilef
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
1119.8
141
Daniel Antileo
Centro Cruzado
1098.9
146
Jorge Gaete
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
1086.9
156
Robinson Millaguín
Ausdauer
1076.4
159
Nicolás Machuca
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
1075.1
160
Guillermo Cáceres
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
1075.1
168
Francisco Carmona
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
1065.7
171
Nicolas Caurena
Centro Cruzado
1054.4
174
Pablo Morales
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
1042.5
177
Daniel Cristi
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
1037.7
180
Nicolás Larraín
Compañía Espada de Plata
1033.6
188
Sebastián Merino
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
1006.1
190
Celedonio Alarcón
Esgrima Histórica Concepción
1003.6
192
Manuel Zúñiga
Húsar
1001.3
199
José Moreno
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile
994.5
203
Simon Rissi
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
990.6
219
Nicolas Parra
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
954.4
220
Claudio Thieme
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
952.3
228
Andrés Lártiga
Esgrima Histórica Concepción
941
237
Cristián Sotomayor
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
929.6
242
Luis Orellana
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
923.8
263
Camilo Fuentes
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
848.1
279
Rodrigo López
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
796.3
280
Vladimir Leal
Compañía Espada de Plata
795.1
286
Diana Jiménez
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
764.9
287
Nicolás Sánchez
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
764.9
307
Trinidad Farías
Centro de Esgrima Histórica
737.8
310
Maximiliano Reyes
Ausdauer
732.8