Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - May 2022

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1852.9 1.4
2 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1849.3 1.1
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1832.6 1.5
4 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1812.4 1
5 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1808.7 1.3
6 Ian Broderick Columbus Saber Academy 1799.8 1.2
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1782.9 1.4
8 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1772.4 1.2
9 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1764.7 1.3
10 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1760.6 1.3
11 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1758.8 1.1
12 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1753.1 0.8
13 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1749.7 1
14 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1743 1.2
15 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1741.3 1.4
16 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1738.4 1.4
17 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1735.3 1.6
18 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1735.1 1.6
19 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1727.6 1.4
20 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1723.4 1.4
21 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1715.8 1.4
22 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1710.1 1.3
23 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1710.1 1.6
24 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1706 0.6
25 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1689.5 0.6
26 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1687.7 1.2
27 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1685.1 0.6
28 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1682.3 1
29 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1679.9 1
30 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1672 1.3
31 Kostyantin Machykin Ritter 1667.5 0.8
32 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1658 0.9
33 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1655.7 1.2
34 Dmytro Shakhov Black Company 1651.1 1.2
35 1 Tommy Bertkin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1648.3 0.6
36 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1647.8 1.1
37 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1647.7 1.1
38 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1645.3 1.1
39 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1638 1
40 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1636.2 0.9
41 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1635.5 1.2
42 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Schola Gladiatoria 1634 1
43 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1632.4 1.2
44 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1622.7 1.1
45 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1622.2 1.4
46 Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1620.4 1
47 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1620 0.8
48 Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1613 1.1
49 Federico Loda Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1613 1.1
50 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1611.7 1.5
51 Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria 1602.7 1
52 Adrien Chombart de Lauwe La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1600.9 1.3
53 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1600.8 1.3
54 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Sharukhan 1599 1.2
55 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1597 1
56 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1591.9 1.1
57 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1590.3 1.1
58 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1589.5 0.8
59 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1584 0.7
60 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1578.4 1.4
61 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1577.3 1.2
62 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1577.1 1.1
63 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1575.3 1.1
64 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1573.3 1.3
65 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1570.3 0.8
66 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1569.4 1.3
67 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1566.7 0.9
68 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1565.3 0.9
69 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1563.9 1.1
70 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1562.1 1.1
71 1 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1562 0.6
72 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1561.6 1.1
73 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1560.8 0.9
74 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1560.1 1.2
75 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1557.9 1.2
76 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1555.9 0.9
77 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1551.9 0.6
78 1 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1551.8 1.2
79 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1549.8 1
80 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1547.2 1.4
81 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1546.7 1
82 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1545.6 1.2
83 AJ Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1545.3 1.3
84 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1543.9 0.8
85 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1542 0.9
86 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1541.1 1.2
87 Zakhar Manachynov Sharukhan 1536.4 1.1
88 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1532.8 0.7
89 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1530.7 0.9
90 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1530.4 1
91 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1527.8 1
92 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1527.4 1.2
93 Alexander Makarov Tempus Fugitives 1525.7 1.1
94 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1524.8 1.4
95 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1523.8 0.7
96 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1522.5 1.1
97 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1520.3 1
98 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1517.7 1.1
99 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1516.6 1.3
100 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag Łódź 1515.6 1
101 David Rowe Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1515.4 0.7
102 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1514.2 1
103 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1513.1 0.9
104 Thomas Tucker Scholar Victoria 1512.6 1
105 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1512.3 1
106 Michael Smallridge Auckland Sword and Shield 1512.1 1.2
107 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1511.4 1.3
108 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1509.7 1.2
109 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1507.9 0.7
110 1 Justinder Singh Sol Ardenti Historical Swordsmanship 1503.2 0.7
111 1 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1502.8 1.2
112 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1501.7 0.8
113 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1501.3 1.5
114 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1500.5 0.6
115 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1500.2 0.6
116 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1498.6 0.9
117 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1497.3 1.2
118 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1492.6 0.9
119 1 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1491.7 0.8
120 1 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1491.4 1.2
121 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1485.8 1.2
122 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1485.6 0.8
123 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1485.2 1.2
124 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1484.9 0.7
125 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1483.2 1
126 Benjamin Pope Scholar Victoria 1483 1
127 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1482.9 1
128 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1481.7 1.2
129 1 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1481.6 1.4
130 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1479.9 1.1
131 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1478.8 1.3
132 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1478.5 1.3
133 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1478.1 1
134 1 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1477.6 0.7
135 1 Justin Hernandez Columbus Saber Academy 1477.3 1.5
136 Maxim Yun PLK 1477.1 1
137 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1476.2 1
138 Caleb DeGraaf Columbus Saber Academy 1476.1 1.1
139 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag Łódź 1475.9 1.1
140 1 JunJie Kong WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1475.9 0.6
141 1 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1475.9 0.6
142 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1475.3 1.5
143 Daniele Cipollone Le Spire del Lupo 1474.8 0.8
144 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1474 1.2
145 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1473.1 1
146 Nick Wixom Steel City Historical Fencing 1472.9 0.8
147 Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1470.6 0.6
148 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1468.8 1.2
149 Benjamin Hamilton Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship 1467.3 0.7
150 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1465.5 0.7
151 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1464.8 1.1
152 Kostiantyn Slabko Sharukhan 1464.6 1
153 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1464 1.1
154 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1462 1
155 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1461.5 1.3
156 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1460.2 1
157 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1459.6 0.7
158 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1458.1 1.1
159 1 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1457.8 0.8
160 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1457.5 0.9
161 2 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1457.4 1.4
162 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1456.8 1.3
163 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1456.8 1.1
164 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1454.8 1.1
165 1 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1454.8 1.2
166 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1454.1 1.7
167 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1453.9 1.2
168 Oleksandr Labets Black Company 1452.7 1
169 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1449.1 1.1
170 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1448.4 0.7
171 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1448.4 0.6
172 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1448 0.5
173 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1446.8 1.1
174 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1446.2 1
175 Stanislav Nikulin Hello Kitty 1446.1 0.9
176 Roman Pomelov FFC Paladin 1445.5 0.7
177 Louis Lebeau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1444.3 0.7
178 Kai Cummings N/A 1443.9 0.7
179 Matthew Maloney Columbus Saber Academy 1443.2 1.1
180 Greg Tsagris NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1442.9 0.9
181 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1442.5 0.8
182 David Roche Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1441.6 1
183 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1440.8 0.8
184 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1438.8 1.1
185 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1435.3 1
186 Ivan Ermolin NoName 1434.8 0.7
187 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1434.2 0.6
188 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1433.7 1.1
189 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1433.2 1
190 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1431.8 1.1
191 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1431.4 0.6
192 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1429.9 1.3
193 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1429.7 0.9
194 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1429.4 0.7
195 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1428.4 0.8
196 1 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1426.9 0.6
197 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1426.7 0.9
198 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1425.6 0.8
199 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 1424.6 0.7
200 Lachlan Yeates Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1424.3 0.6
201 Douglas Leonard Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1423.6 0.6
202 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1423.3 0.8
203 Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1422.7 0.7
204 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1418.9 0.6
205 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1418.7 0.8
206 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1418.6 0.7
207 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1417.1 1
208 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1417.1 0.7
209 Chris Bigelow N/A 1415.1 0.6
210 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1414.1 1.1
211 1 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1413.9 0.7
212 1 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1413.8 1.3
213 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1409.3 0.9
214 Mathew Kortuem True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1409.1 0.6
215 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1408.2 1.3
216 Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy 1408.2 0.9
217 1 Roman Kropivka Ritter 1408.1 0.5
218 1 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1407.9 1.1
219 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1407.2 1.3
220 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1406.2 0.9
221 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1405.7 0.8
222 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1405 1.3
223 János Márkus Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1404 0.9
224 Mosh Hewson Fitzroy College of Arms 1403.9 1
225 Ahmad Salem Ahmed Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1403.7 0.6
226 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1402.4 0.9
227 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1400.4 1.1
228 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1400.1 1
229 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1399.4 0.9
230 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1399 0.9
231 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1398.1 0.9
232 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1396.6 0.8
233 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1395.9 1.3
234 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1395.5 1
235 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1395 0.6
236 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1394.8 0.6
237 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1394.6 0.7
238 Dmytro Lisitsyn Guild of Duel Fencing 1393.7 1
239 Bohdan Ostroushenko Atira Ruthenia 1393.2 1
240 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1392.9 0.6
241 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1392.1 0.9
242 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1391.2 1
243 Daria Aleshina White Company 1390.5 0.9
244 1 Niklas Vesterlund Grebius Stockholm HEMA 1389.8 0.7
245 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1389.8 0.7
246 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1389 1.1
247 1 Anton Fedchenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1388.7 0.6
248 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1388.5 1.4
249 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1386.7 1.3
250 Enrico Campobello Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola 1386.5 0.9
251 Andrey Lazarev NoName 1382.5 0.7
252 Andrea Cestaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1381.3 0.8
253 1 Eduard Sadrutdinov Path of Steel 1381.2 0.6
254 1 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1380.8 1
255 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1380.3 0.8
256 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1379.9 0.8
257 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1379.8 0.7
258 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1378.8 1.3
259 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1378.4 0.8
260 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1377.7 0.6
261 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1377.4 1
262 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1375.3 1
263 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1374.6 1.3
264 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1373.7 0.9
265 Benjamin Pascal Clermont-Ferrand AMHE 1373.5 0.8
266 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1372.9 1
267 Weili Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1372.5 0.6
268 YangXing Lv Jian Gong Academy 1372.5 0.6
269 Shuheng Zhou The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 1372.5 0.6
270 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1372.2 0.6
271 1 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1371.8 0.8
272 1 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1371.8 0.9
273 1 Alessandro Mandarini Le Spire del Lupo 1371.3 0.9
274 1 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1371.1 1.4
275 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1371 1.1
276 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1370.7 0.8
277 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1369.5 0.7
278 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1369.1 1
279 Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy 1368 0.6
280 Denis Schuetz N/A 1367.4 0.7
281 Stefano Tesini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1367 0.9
282 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1366.7 0.8
283 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1364.2 1.1
284 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1364.1 0.6
285 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1362.4 1
286 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1361.9 1
287 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1361.5 0.9
288 Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1360.7 0.6
289 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1360.1 0.8
290 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1358.2 0.7
291 Daniel Cooper Ballarat Medieval Combat 1357.2 0.8
292 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1356.2 1.2
293 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1356.1 1.1
294 1 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1355 0.7
295 1 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1354.7 1
296 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1354.5 1
297 2 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1354.2 0.8
298 1 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1354.1 1.4
299 1 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1354 1.2
300 Serhii Harmash Ritter 1353.3 1
301 1 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1352.9 1
302 1 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1352.8 1.4
303 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1352.8 1
304 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1352 1.3
305 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1349.9 1.3
306 2 Sam Eade Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1349.8 0.8
307 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1349.8 0.9
308 1 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1349.6 1
309 3 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1349.6 1.2
310 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1347.4 1.3
311 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1347.1 0.8
312 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Stockholm HEMA 1345.7 1
313 1 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1345.6 1.2
314 Ivan Abaimov Le Renard 1345.6 1
315 1 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1345.5 0.5
316 1 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1345.4 0.8
317 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1344.7 0.9
318 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1344.4 0.8
319 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1343.1 0.8
320 1 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1343.1 1.4
321 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1342 0.8
322 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1341 0.8
323 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1340.4 1
324 1 Bruno de Castro Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1340.4 0.5
325 1 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1340.1 0.8
326 1 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1339.8 0.7
327 1 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1339.5 1.1
328 1 Jonathan Curry Black Tigers 1339 0.5
329 1 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1338.8 0.8
330 Maurizio Viaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1338.5 0.9
331 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1338.4 0.5
332 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1337.9 0.8
333 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1337.8 0.6
334 David Gresham Fitzroy College of Arms 1336.3 1
335 1 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1335.8 0.9
336 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1335.7 1
337 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1335.3 0.9
338 1 Denis Klevin FFC Paladin 1334.5 0.7
339 1 Joseph Mooney Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1334.3 1
340 Edward Craig Melbourne Fencing Society 1334.3 0.8
341 1 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1333.5 0.9
342 1 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1333.4 1.4
343 1 Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1333.1 0.8
344 1 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1333 1
345 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 1332.6 0.6
346 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1331.6 0.8
347 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1330 0.6
348 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1330 0.6
349 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1328.9 1.2
350 Adam Leśniewski Akademia Szermierzy 1328.1 0.8
351 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1328 0.7
352 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1327.1 1.2
353 Gabriel Suchy Szkoła Szermierki Aramis 1327 0.9
354 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1326.7 0.9
355 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1326.2 0.9
356 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1325.8 1.1
357 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1325.7 0.7
358 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1325 0.7
359 2 Vasiliy Zlokazov Rumata Fencing 1324.9 0.6
360 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1324.4 1.1
361 1 Caleb Tong N/A 1324 1.4
362 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1323.2 0.9
363 Igor Astashov Varga 1322.4 1
364 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1321.7 1.1
365 Vytautas Zickus Glasgow Historical Fencing Society 1321.1 0.7
366 Justin Shope Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul 1320.8 0.5
367 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1320.6 0.5
368 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1319.3 0.8
369 1 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1319.2 1.1
370 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1318.1 0.9
371 Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul 1316.5 1
372 Victor Wang Big Tree Combat Academy 1316.2 0.5
373 Simon Wilson Big Tree Combat Academy 1316.2 0.5
374 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1314.7 0.7
375 Cameron Raleigh Steel City Historical Fencing 1314.5 0.8
376 Arthur Henry Sacramento Freifechter 1314.5 0.5
377 1 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1313.6 1
378 1 Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1313.6 1
379 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1313.3 1.2
380 Egor Bayanov NoName 1312.4 0.7
381 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1311.8 0.9
382 1 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1311.7 0.7
383 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 1311.5 1.1
384 Bailun Jiang La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1311 0.9
385 Massimiliano Moscatelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1310.8 0.8
386 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1310.6 0.9
387 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1310.6 0.7
388 1 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1310.1 0.6
389 1 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 1310.1 0.9
390 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1309.4 1
391 1 Ciaran Flanagan N/A 1309.1 0.7
392 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1308.9 0.9
393 1 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 1308.7 1
394 1 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1308.7 1
395 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 1307.7 1.3
396 1 Brandon Caylor Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1307.5 1
397 1 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1307.2 1.3
398 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1306.3 1.2
399 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1306 0.6
400 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1305.5 0.8
401 Ivan Feoktistov N/A 1305.1 0.9
402 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1304.8 0.7
403 Pavlo Spitsa Sharukhan 1304.1 0.9
404 1 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1303.8 0.5
405 1 Paul Chereau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1303.7 0.8
406 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1303.4 0.9
407 Włodzimierz Gończ Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1303.3 0.7
408 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1303.2 0.7
409 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1301.8 1.2
410 William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1301.8 0.9
411 1 Joris Jacobs Arte Mortiferum 1301.7 0.6
412 1 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1301.6 0.8
413 2 Tibor Szebényi Georgikon Szablya Kör 1301.1 0.9
414 1 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1301 1.2
415 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1301 1
416 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1300.6 0.7
417 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1300.1 0.8
418 1 Matthew Szczepaniak Nickel City Longsword Academy 1299.3 0.7
419 1 Vladyslav Romets Black Company 1299.1 1
420 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1298.2 0.9
421 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1298.1 0.9
422 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1297 0.7
423 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1296.5 1
424 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1296.4 0.6
425 Nate Zettle The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1296.4 0.6
426 Christopher Szutenbach Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1295.4 0.8
427 Hugh Reynolds Fitzroy College of Arms 1293.6 0.8
428 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1293.2 0.8
429 Taryk Alsagoff N/A 1292.2 0.8
430 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1291.6 1
431 1 Putz Sebastian INDES Salzburg 1291.5 0.6
432 1 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1291.4 0.8
433 1 Aleksandr Glushkov N/A 1289.9 0.6
434 1 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1289.5 0.7
435 2 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1289.4 1.4
436 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1289.1 1
437 1 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1289 0.7
438 1 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1288.9 0.9
439 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1288.7 0.7
440 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1288.1 1.2
441 1 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1287.9 0.9
442 1 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1287.9 0.6
443 2 Zsolt Károly Falka 1287.8 1
444 Anton Goncharov Le Renard 1286.9 0.8
445 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1286.4 0.8
446 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1285.8 0.8
447 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1285.5 0.8
448 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1285 0.7
449 Anton Senchilov Adamant 1284 0.6
450 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1282.8 1
451 1 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1282.2 0.7
452 1 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1281.9 1.2
453 Travis McLeod Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1281.6 0.7
454 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1281.5 0.7
455 Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1279.2 1.2
456 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1279 1
457 John Wilkinson Fitzroy College of Arms 1278.8 0.6
458 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1277.5 0.8
459 Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy 1276.9 0.8
460 Pedro Henriques Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1276.3 0.6
461 2 Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan Virginia Academy of Fencing 1275.6 0.6
462 1 Kevin Rezac Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1275.6 0.8
463 1 Mason Luttrell Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1275.2 1
464 Friedrich Bialas Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1273.8 0.8
465 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1273.2 0.7
466 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1272.8 0.7
467 1 Dmytro Matsak Ritter 1272.3 0.7
468 1 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1272.2 1
469 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1270.3 0.8
470 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1269.9 0.5
471 1 Patrick Prejean Two Ravens Fencing School 1269.3 0.7
472 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1268.7 1.4
473 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1267.8 0.7
474 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1267.1 0.7
475 Rovshan Mustafaev HEMA Academy 1266.6 0.9
476 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1266.5 0.7
477 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1265.9 0.8
478 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1265.9 0.6
479 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1265.8 0.8
480 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1265.7 0.8
481 Bryce Exley Scholar Victoria 1264.5 0.8
482 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1264 0.8
483 1 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1263 0.5
484 1 Florian Meyer N/A 1263 0.6
485 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1262.9 0.6
486 Mátyás Miskolczi Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1262.4 0.8
487 Marc Bryant Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1262.3 0.9
488 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1262.2 0.6
489 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1261.4 0.9
490 Sam Street N/A 1257.1 0.7
491 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1256.8 0.9
492 1 Ling Peng WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1256.5 0.6
493 1 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1256.4 1.1
494 1 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1256.2 0.6
495 1 Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1255.9 1
496 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1254.4 1.3
497 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1254.4 0.9
498 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1253.9 0.8
499 1 Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing 1253.7 1.2
500 2 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1253.1 0.6
501 2 Georg Illing N/A 1253 0.7
502 1 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1252.9 0.9
503 3 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1252.9 1
504 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1252.6 0.9
505 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1252.2 0.9
506 1 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 1252.1 0.6
507 1 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1252 0.5
508 2 Veronika Dovhal Black Company 1251.8 1
509 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1251.3 0.8
510 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1251.1 0.9
511 Alessandro Piccinato Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1250.5 0.8
512 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1249.7 1
513 Stefano Dell'Orbo Accademia I Duellanti 1249.2 0.9
514 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1248.6 0.6
515 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1247.2 0.8
516 1 Bangbang Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1245.9 0.6
517 1 WanYan Wang WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1245.9 0.6
518 2 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1245.7 0.9
519 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 1245.1 1
520 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1244.9 0.6
521 1 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1244.9 0.6
522 2 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1244.8 1
523 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1243.5 0.6
524 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1243.4 0.8
525 Paweł Budzowski Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1242.3 1.1
526 Jacek Musiał Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1241.7 0.7
527 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1241.1 0.7
528 Shadow Hibbert Tempus Fugitives 1240.7 0.8
529 1 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1240.6 0.6
530 1 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 1240.4 1
531 Yevhenii Samoilov Ritter 1239.1 0.9
532 Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy 1238.9 1
533 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1238.5 0.7
534 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag Łódź 1238.3 0.9
535 Matúš Koronthály Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1237.5 0.7
536 1 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1237.5 0.7
537 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1237.4 0.8
538 1 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1237 0.6
539 1 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1236.6 0.5
540 2 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1236.6 1.2
541 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1235.4 1
542 Sean Jauss Bath Historical Martial Arts 1234.3 1.1
543 Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1233.3 0.6
544 Mark Thomson The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1233.1 0.5
545 1 Kenneth Bostrom N/A 1232 0.6
546 1 Maurice Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club 1231.8 0.8
547 2 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1231.3 1.3
548 Camilla Fraizer Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1231.1 1.4
549 Lewis Hand Stoccata School of Defence 1230.3 0.6
550 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 1230.1 0.8
551 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1229.9 0.8
552 1 Samuel Lewis Big Tree Combat Academy 1229.1 0.7
553 1 Rick Wiersch N/A 1228.7 0.5
554 2 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1228.4 1.4
555 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1228.2 0.8
556 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1228 0.6
557 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1227.9 0.6
558 Jie Xu Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1227.3 0.6
559 Petro Grynov Sharukhan 1226.1 1
560 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1225.8 0.6
561 1 Dylan Porter The School of Historical Fencing 1225.5 0.6
562 2 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1225.3 0.5
563 2 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1225.3 0.9
564 1 Petr Salov KKTF Neveros 1225.1 0.6
565 2 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1225 0.9
566 Artyom Sazonov Golden Falcon 1224.9 0.6
567 1 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1224.4 0.9
568 1 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1224.2 1.2
569 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1224.1 0.8
570 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1222.9 0.9
571 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1222.7 0.5
572 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 1222.4 0.7
573 Nikita Kluev N/A 1220.7 0.7
574 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1220.3 0.6
575 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1220.2 0.6
576 Evgeniy Gorbakov White Company 1220.2 0.6
577 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1219.1 0.7
578 2 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1218.8 0.5
579 2 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1218.8 0.5
580 2 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1218.8 0.7
581 1 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1218.4 0.7
582 3 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1218.2 1.2
583 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1218.1 0.9
584 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1217.2 1
585 Jed Pascoe Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 1217.2 0.6
586 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1216.6 0.8
587 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1215.7 0.6
588 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1215 1.1
589 Sean McNamara Glasgow Sword Breakers 1213.7 0.6
590 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1212.9 1.1
591 2 Mikey Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1212.2 0.6
592 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1212.1 1.1
593 2 Denis Matyazh Varga 1212 1.3
594 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1210.6 0.6
595 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1209.5 1
596 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1209.4 0.8
597 Marek Ptak MKS Kusy Szczecin 1209.2 0.6
598 1 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1209.1 0.7
599 1 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1208.8 1
600 Jia Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1207.9 0.7
601 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1207.7 0.5
602 Makar Babenko Diestro Vitebsk 1207.5 0.8
603 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1206.5 0.9
604 Yurii Bodiachevskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1206 0.7
605 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1205.8 0.5
606 1 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1205.6 0.6
607 1 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1205.2 1
608 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1204.9 0.7
609 Serhii Klochko Ritter 1204.6 0.9
610 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1204.2 0.7
611 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1204 0.6
612 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1203.9 0.5
613 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1203.6 0.5
614 1 Gans Kroitcberg FFC Paladin 1203.2 0.6
615 1 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1202.9 1.1
616 3 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1201.3 0.5
617 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1201.2 0.9
618 2 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1201.2 1
619 1 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1200.8 1
620 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1200.7 1
621 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1200.6 0.8
622 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1200.5 0.5
623 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1199.4 0.9
624 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1199.1 0.8
625 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1198.9 0.7
626 Chance Cobb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1198.4 0.8
627 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1197.9 0.7
628 1 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1197.8 0.5
629 1 Matteo Burzio Le Spire del Lupo 1197.5 0.9
630 Devron Sijmons De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1195.5 0.6
631 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1195 0.7
632 2 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1194.7 0.6
633 1 David Reddy Queen City Sword Guild 1194.6 0.8
634 1 Dominic Roche Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1194.5 0.7
635 2 Frank Connor Nickel City Longsword Academy 1194.3 1
636 1 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1194.2 0.9
637 1 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1194.2 1
638 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1193.8 0.7
639 Matéo Ginisty L’Épée Blanche 1193.7 0.6
640 Konstantin Horkel Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1193.6 0.6
641 Gábor Antali London Longsword Academy 1192.7 0.7
642 Christopher Strang-Moran Glasgow Sword Breakers 1191.9 0.6
643 Petr Yakushin N/A 1191.2 0.8
644 László Sántha Ars Ensis 1190.8 0.6
645 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1190.8 0.5
646 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1190.1 0.8
647 1 Danil Dvinskih NoName 1189.4 0.7
648 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1189.2 1
649 Harrison Cratty Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1189.1 0.9
650 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1186.4 1.2
651 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1186.3 0.9
652 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1185.5 0.5
653 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1184.4 0.4
654 1 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 1184.1 1
655 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1183.7 0.9
656 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 1183.7 0.9
657 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1183.4 0.6
658 Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1182.6 1
659 Nikita Golovin FFC Paladin 1182.1 0.7
660 Nikita Kaminec NoName 1181.4 0.5
661 Artur Piechuta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1179.9 0.6
662 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1179.8 0.6
663 Da'Mon Stith Guild of the Silent Sword 1179.5 0.6
664 Emin Sabovic N/A 1179.1 0.6
665 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1178.5 1.2
666 1 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1178 0.6
667 1 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1178 0.7
668 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1177.9 0.6
669 1 Jacek Lichwa Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1177.7 0.8
670 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1177 0.8
671 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1176.8 0.5
672 2 Sid Hess En Garde Fencing 1175.9 0.4
673 Kyle Potts N/A 1175.8 0.7
674 2 Aleksandr Mironov Desperados 1175.7 1
675 Daniel Spahr Men At Arms Martial Arts 1175.1 0.6
676 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1175 0.6
677 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1174 0.5
678 Tyland Steiner Gem City Duelists Society 1173.6 0.7
679 Ivan Shirshov School of Historical Martial Arts 1172.8 0.7
680 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1172.6 0.5
681 Daniil Plaksin Fight and Fit 1171.9 0.8
682 Derek Gill Kron Martial Arts 1171.4 0.7
683 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1171 0.7
684 Jacob Gaston Five Rings Fencing 1171 0.6
685 Cohen Benson Invicta Fencing Academy 1170.8 0.7
686 1 Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1170.2 0.5
687 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1170.2 0.5
688 2 Bohdan Toporivskyi Atira Ruthenia 1169.9 1
689 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1169.9 0.6
690 1 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1169.4 0.7
691 1 Patryk Pugawko Knights of Fergus 1169.3 0.6
692 1 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1169.3 0.5
693 3 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1169.3 1.1
694 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1168.7 0.6
695 1 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1168.6 0.6
696 2 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1168.2 1.1
697 RuiJun Mo Order of Zephyr 1168 0.5
698 JiaSheng Huang DouZhanSheng Club 1168 0.5
699 Guoxi Gong Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1168 0.5
700 Andrew Clarkson Smart HEMA Clubs 1167.6 0.6
701 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1167.1 0.5
702 2 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1166.6 0.6
703 1 József Király Kard Rendje 1166.6 0.7
704 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1166.4 0.5
705 2 Austin Shelton N/A 1166.3 1
706 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1166 0.8
707 Nick Roth Black Boar Swordsmanship School 1165.8 0.8
708 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1164.8 0.6
709 1 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1164.6 0.8
710 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1164 1.1
711 1 Grigoriy Zaharchenko Golden Falcon 1163.9 0.7
712 1 Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland 1163.6 1
713 Matthew Huller Queen City Sword Guild 1163.5 0.7
714 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1162.6 0.9
715 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1162.5 0.6
716 Rachel Terrell The Institute for Historical Arts 1162.3 0.7
717 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 1160.8 0.6
718 1 Piotr Szymaszek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1160.6 0.6
719 1 Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy 1160.5 0.9
720 Denis Shorikov NoName 1159.8 0.6
721 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1159.7 0.6
722 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1159.7 0.6
723 1 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1159.5 0.5
724 1 George Cooper Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1159.2 0.9
725 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1158.6 1.2
726 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1158.2 0.7
727 Norbert Gáspár Kard Rendje 1157.9 0.8
728 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1156.7 0.9
729 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1156.6 0.9
730 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1156.6 0.7
731 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1156.1 1
732 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1155.7 0.5
733 Phillip Allen Order of the Blade 1154.8 0.7
734 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1154.7 0.5
735 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1154 0.7
736 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1153.6 0.7
737 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1153.6 0.6
738 Luca Boccardi Res Martialis 1153.5 0.5
739 Taylor Moore N/A 1153.3 0.5
740 1 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1152.9 0.6
741 1 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1152.3 1.2
742 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1151.9 1
743 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1151.2 1
744 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1151.2 0.5
745 1 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1151.2 0.5
746 1 Will Petillo N/A 1151.2 0.5
747 3 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1150.9 0.9
748 Danila Gonchar Challenge 1150.7 0.6
749 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1149.4 0.8
750 1 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1149.3 0.5
751 1 Tyren Rhinehart Black Bear Historical Fencing 1149.3 0.7
752 Konrad Suchecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1148.3 0.7
753 Nico Banasch N/A 1147.2 0.5
754 1 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1146.3 0.8
755 1 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1146 1.1
756 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1145.4 0.6
757 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 1144.9 0.7
758 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1144.9 0.7
759 Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School 1144.5 0.7
760 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1142.5 0.7
761 Serhii Moroz Sharukhan 1142 0.6
762 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1141.7 0.8
763 Jamie McPherson The Vanguard Centre 1141.7 0.5
764 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1141.5 0.5
765 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1140.9 0.7
766 Sam Pearson Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1140.8 0.7
767 1 Nadar Drejarski The Irish School of Historical Combat 1140.7 0.6
768 1 Jean Muksen Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1140.6 0.5
769 2 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 1140.5 0.9
770 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1140.1 0.9
771 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1140 0.6
772 1 Roger Siu Hang Lam The Vanguard Centre 1139.9 0.6
773 1 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1139.7 0.7
774 1 Rocky Willis Columbus Saber Academy 1139.7 0.5
775 1 Jonathan Nate Order of the Talon 1139.4 0.7
776 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1138.9 0.6
777 Aleksey Bogatikov Desperados 1138.4 0.7
778 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1138.2 0.9
779 1 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1137.4 0.6
780 1 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1137.2 1
781 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1136.9 0.6
782 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1136.8 0.6
783 1 Olivier Dupuis Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens 1136.4 0.6
784 1 Joseph Castellano Steel City Historical Fencing 1136.1 1
785 Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1136 0.8
786 Bulat Yusipov Le Renard 1134.9 0.6
787 Aleksandr Kordyukov White Company 1134.6 0.8
788 Heming Jin Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1134 0.5
789 Bartosz Wysoczański Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1133.5 0.7
790 Ronald Lee Melbourne Messer Club 1133.2 0.9
791 Jerry Berg Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1132.8 0.6
792 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1132.7 0.7
793 1 Dmytro Semyhlazov Kyiv Fencing Club 1132.5 0.6
794 2 Dmitriy Gabidulin Golden Falcon 1132.4 0.6
795 Ian Burgess-Linden N/A 1132.4 0.7
796 3 Èanna Watters The 1595 Club Ireland 1132.3 0.8
797 1 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1131.7 0.5
798 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring Breda 1131.6 0.8
799 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1130.9 0.7
800 Nikita Riabov Flamberg 1130.7 0.7
801 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1130.7 0.5
802 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1129.9 0.9
803 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1129.2 0.6
804 Cole Sass N/A 1129 0.5
805 1 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1128.8 0.5
806 1 Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre 1128.7 0.6
807 1 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1128.5 0.5
808 1 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1128 1
809 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1127 0.9
810 Yuriy Brauer Diestro Minsk 1126.5 0.7
811 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1126.2 0.7
812 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1125.9 0.7
813 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1125.5 0.7
814 Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests 1124.9 0.9
815 Woody Riehl Krieg School 1124.8 0.6
816 1 Fern Pacheco Kron Martial Arts 1124.6 0.6
817 1 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1124.6 0.9
818 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1123.9 0.9
819 Katarzyna Grzywa Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1123.8 0.9
820 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1123 0.7
821 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1122.8 0.6
822 Zhengbang Deng Oxford Sword and Staff 1122.1 0.8
823 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1122 0.6
824 Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin 1121.3 0.8
825 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1121.2 0.8
826 Aleksey Zhivaev Noviye Gortsy 1121.1 0.6
827 1 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1120.9 0.5
828 1 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1120.6 0.9
829 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 1119.2 0.6
830 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1118.9 0.7
831 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1118.4 0.8
832 1 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1118.1 0.9
833 1 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1118 1.1
834 Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis 1117.8 0.9
835 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1117.6 0.8
836 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1117.5 0.6
837 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1117.5 0.6
838 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1116.7 0.7
839 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116.6 0.6
840 Dmitriy Guchev Klinok 1116.4 0.5
841 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1116 0.6
842 1 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1115.7 0.7
843 1 Andrew Titter Scholar Victoria 1115.6 0.9
844 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1115.5 0.8
845 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1115.1 0.6
846 Edward James Kron Martial Arts 1114.5 0.5
847 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1114 0.5
848 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 1113.6 0.7
849 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1113.2 0.7
850 Georgiy Derevyankin Golden Forests 1112.6 0.6
851 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 1112.4 0.8
852 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1112.2 0.9
853 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1111.8 0.6
854 Alexander van den Akker De Zwaardkring 1111.7 0.6
855 Tom Crickmore Smart HEMA Clubs 1111.3 0.7
856 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1110.7 0.6
857 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1109 0.9
858 1 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1108.8 0.7
859 1 Jakub Antczak Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 1108.7 0.9
860 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 1108.4 0.8
861 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1108.2 0.7
862 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1108.2 0.6
863 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1108 0.7
864 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1107.5 0.8
865 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1106.9 0.8
866 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1106.6 0.7
867 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1106.4 0.8
868 2 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1106.3 0.4
869 1 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 1106.2 0.6
870 1 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1106.1 0.6
871 Igor Ostanin NoName 1105.7 0.8
872 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1105.5 0.8
873 Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus 1105 0.7
874 1 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1104.9 0.6
875 1 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1104.6 1
876 Jarek Chrzanowski Smart HEMA Clubs 1104.4 0.6
877 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1104.2 0.8
878 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1104 0.8
879 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1103.8 0.9
880 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1102.6 0.5
881 1 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 1102.5 0.7
882 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1102 0.9
883 1 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1101.1 0.6
884 1 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1101 1
885 Réka Daniella Magàt Ars Ensis 1100.4 0.9
886 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1099.6 0.9
887 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1099.2 0.5
888 Denis Slobodenyuk Golden Falcon 1098.1 0.7
889 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 1097.5 0.7
890 Ivan Zharinov HEMA Academy 1097.1 0.6
891 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1096.8 0.7
892 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1096.2 0.6
893 ZeWei Wu Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1095.9 0.5
894 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1095.6 0.7
895 1 Roman Khrapov Auckland Sword and Shield 1095.5 0.6
896 1 Niles Cerro Auckland Sword and Shield 1095.5 0.6
897 1 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 1095.3 0.8
898 3 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 1095.2 0.9
899 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1095.2 0.8
900 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1093.6 0.5
901 James Schmidt Two Ravens Fencing School 1092.5 0.7
902 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1092.2 0.5
903 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1092.2 0.5
904 Yanwen Xu N/A 1091.9 0.6
905 Vasiliy Zharkov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1091.6 0.7
906 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1091 0.6
907 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1090.6 0.6
908 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1090 0.5
909 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1089.8 0.5
910 Micha Morales MARS 1089.3 0.5
911 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1088 0.6
912 Andrew Kim Kron Martial Arts 1086.3 0.6
913 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1085.8 0.7
914 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1083.8 0.5
915 1 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1083.7 1.1
916 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1083.3 0.8
917 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1082.4 0.6
918 Max Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 1081.3 0.5
919 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1080.5 1.1
920 Gleb Dilman Golden Forests 1080.4 0.6
921 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1079.6 0.8
922 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1079.3 0.5
923 1 Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1078.2 0.5
924 1 Aleksey Skuratov Camelot 1078.1 0.6
925 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1078 0.6
926 April Smith N/A 1077.7 0.5
927 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1076.9 0.5
928 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1076.4 0.7
929 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1075.5 0.6
930 Aleksandr Brusencov Golden Falcon 1075 0.6
931 1 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 1075 0.5
932 1 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 1074.8 0.7
933 Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard 1073.9 0.9
934 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 1073.4 0.8
935 Szymon Kraus Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1072.9 0.7
936 Mark Billanie Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1072.5 0.5
937 Richard Brautman Nickel City Longsword Academy 1072.1 1
938 Jonathan Rose Gem City Duelists Society 1071.8 0.8
939 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1071.6 1
940 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1071.4 0.6
941 Jakub Sadowski The School of the Sword 1071 0.7
942 Yasha Lammers The Wrathful Peasants 1070.9 0.8
943 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1070.2 0.6
944 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1069.7 0.9
945 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1069.7 0.6
946 Alan Liu The School of Historical Fencing 1069.6 0.5
947 Jonathan Han En Garde Fencing 1069 0.5
948 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1069 0.5
949 1 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1068.6 0.6
950 1 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 1068.6 0.8
951 Kacper Pietrzyk London Historical Fencing Club 1068.1 0.5
952 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1068.1 0.5
953 Miroslav Liberský Rotyka 1067.8 0.6
954 1 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1067.7 0.6
955 1 Vadim Areshin School of Historical Martial Arts 1067.7 0.7
956 Martin John N/A 1067.6 0.6
957 Yingjie Chang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1067 0.5
958 Yuguang Huang Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1067 0.5
959 Matthew Melonuk Steel City Historical Fencing 1066.1 0.8
960 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1065.5 0.5
961 John Wolfson Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1065.5 0.5
962 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1065.4 0.6
963 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1064.7 0.5
964 Han Guo Sacramento Freifechter 1064.4 0.6
965 Yaroslav Emelyanov Desperados 1064 0.8
966 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1063.9 0.9
967 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1063.7 0.6
968 1 Daniil Tarkov Hello Kitty 1062.9 0.6
969 1 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1062.8 0.8
970 Joseph Pavlenko Kron Martial Arts 1062.3 0.6
971 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1061.6 0.6
972 Cameron Collins Big Tree Combat Academy 1060.7 0.8
973 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1060.5 0.9
974 Egor Sherkunov Golden Falcon 1059.2 0.6
975 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1059.1 0.5
976 Coleby Grammer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1059 0.6
977 Joonas Katko EHMS 1058.8 0.7
978 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1058.7 0.6
979 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1058.6 0.7
980 1 Artem Borodulin NoName 1058.1 0.5
981 1 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1058.1 0.8
982 1 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1057.6 0.5
983 1 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1057.3 0.8
984 Grzegorz Barczyński Akademia Szermierzy 1057 0.6
985 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1056.9 0.5
986 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1056.8 0.6
987 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1055.4 0.5
988 Anton Altov Renaissance Fencing School 1055.2 0.5
989 Scott Nixon Schola Gladiatoria 1054.3 0.6
990 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1052.3 0.7
991 2 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1051.3 0.5
992 1 Pierpaolo Andorno Accademia I Duellanti 1051.2 0.8
993 1 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1051.1 0.9
994 Eric Kusmaul Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1050.7 0.7
995 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1050.4 0.7
996 Stuart Willis The School of Historical Fencing 1050.2 0.7
997 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1050 0.8
998 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1049.9 0.7
999 Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1049.6 0.7
1000 Oleg Mishkin Le Renard 1049.2 0.5
1001 Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 1048.9 0.7
1002 1 Ramsey Young Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1048.5 0.5
1003 1 Katharine Keller Gem City Duelists Society 1048.4 1
1004 Marty Agerton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1048.3 0.6
1005 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1048.1 0.7
1006 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 1048 0.7
1007 Árpád Zsadányi Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1047.9 0.7
1008 1 Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1046.1 0.6
1009 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1046 0.8
1010 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1045.8 0.7
1011 Blake Evert N/A 1045.8 0.7
1012 1 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1044.6 0.6
1013 1 Nuno Valverde Cork Blademasters 1044.5 0.8
1014 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1043.1 0.5
1015 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1043.1 0.5
1016 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1043.1 0.5
1017 Pedro Fortunato Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1042.7 0.4
1018 Kirill Gribanov Edinorog 1041.6 0.5
1019 Bradley Smith Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1041.3 0.6
1020 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1040.8 0.5
1021 1 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1040.7 0.5
1022 1 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1040.7 0.5
1023 Max Knapen De Zwaardkring 1040.1 0.6
1024 Oleg Holodiuk Vostok 1039.9 0.5
1025 1 GuangNan Huang N/A 1039.5 0.6
1026 1 Hai Luo Order of Zephyr 1039.5 0.6
1027 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1039.4 0.6
1028 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1039.2 0.7
1029 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1039.2 0.7
1030 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1038.1 0.7
1031 1 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1037.6 0.6
1032 1 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1037.5 1
1033 1 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1036.9 0.6
1034 1 Gabriele Trovò Le Spire del Lupo 1036.7 0.8
1035 1 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 1036.6 0.7
1036 1 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1036.5 0.6
1037 2 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1036.5 0.9
1038 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1036.4 0.7
1039 Steven Gotcher N/A 1036.3 0.7
1040 1 Benjamin Goss Kraken Swords 1035.2 0.6
1041 1 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1034.9 1
1042 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1034.7 0.7
1043 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1034.6 0.5
1044 Artemisia The School of Historical Fencing 1034.6 0.5
1045 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1033.8 0.5
1046 Rob Applegate Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1033 0.8
1047 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1033 0.6
1048 2 Caner Geng Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul 1032.3 0.5
1049 1 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1032.2 0.6
1050 1 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1031.9 0.9
1051 Carlo Riccardi Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1031.6 0.5
1052 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1030.9 0.7
1053 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1030.7 0.7
1054 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1030 0.8
1055 Valdes Tuter Renaissance Fencing School 1028.7 0.6
1056 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1028.4 0.5
1057 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1027.9 0.7
1058 2 Valeriy Lapshinov White Company 1027.3 0.6
1059 2 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1027.2 0.5
1060 2 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1027.2 0.5
1061 2 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1027.2 0.5
1062 2 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1027.2 0.5
1063 5 Mykhailo Smaha Atira Ruthenia 1027.1 1
1064 5 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1027 0.9
1065 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1026.2 0.6
1066 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1025.6 0.7
1067 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1025.3 0.8
1068