Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - December 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1852.8 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1801.1 1.1
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1708.8 1
4 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1697.7 0.9
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1679.8 0.8
6 1 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1672.5 0.8
7 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1672.2 1.3
8 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1671.8 1
9 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1665.4 0.8
10 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1662 1.1
11 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1661.5 1.6
12 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1658.5 0.9
13 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1651.9 0.9
14 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1647.5 1.6
15 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1643.1 1.1
16 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1642.2 1.1
17 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1640.8 1.7
18 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1639.3 1.3
19 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1637.6 0.7
20 Sergey Volkov White Company 1637.1 0.9
21 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1633.8 0.7
22 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1631.5 0.9
23 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1623.4 1.2
24 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1618.9 1.3
25 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1604 0.7
26 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1591.8 0.8
27 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1585.9 1.1
28 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1583.4 0.7
29 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1580.7 1.1
30 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1578.3 0.9
31 John Stellman N/A 1578 0.7
32 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1571.2 0.5
33 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1569.8 0.9
34 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1560.2 1
35 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1559.9 0.7
36 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1556.7 0.9
37 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1555.1 1
38 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1554.9 1
39 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1539.6 0.6
40 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1539.2 0.8
41 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1531.9 0.8
42 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1529.4 1
43 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1529.1 1
44 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1528.6 1.1
45 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1528.5 0.7
46 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1517 0.9
47 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1516.7 0.7
48 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1516.6 0.6
49 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1513.4 1
50 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1512.6 1.2
51 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1511.1 1.2
52 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1508.6 1.2
53 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1508 0.8
54 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1507.3 1.5
55 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1507.3 0.6
56 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1506.6 0.7
57 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1502.1 1.2
58 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1496.3 1.5
59 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1490.6 0.7
60 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1486.5 1
61 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1480.6 0.9
62 1 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1480 0.9
63 1 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1479.7 1.3
64 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1474.7 0.8
65 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1474.3 1.2
66 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1472.3 0.8
67 James Campbell House Darksun 1468.9 1.1
68 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1468.6 1.1
69 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1468.3 0.7
70 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1462.7 0.6
71 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1461.7 0.7
72 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1460.2 0.7
73 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1456.7 1
74 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1454.1 0.8
75 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1452.5 0.7
76 David Powell N/A 1451 0.9
77 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1447.4 0.7
78 Filipe Martins Sala de Armas de Algés 1446.3 0.9
79 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1442.9 1
80 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1442.7 0.7
81 2 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1442.7 1.2
82 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1439.8 0.7
83 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1439.7 0.6
84 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1439.2 0.9
85 Joao Oliveira Sala de Armas de Algés 1439.1 0.8
86 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1437.8 1.3
87 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1436.7 0.7
88 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1435.3 0.7
89 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1434.8 0.6
90 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1433.2 0.8
91 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1430 0.7
92 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1429.8 0.7
93 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1427.9 1
94 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1427.3 0.7
95 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1427 1
96 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1425.8 0.8
97 François Bois N/A 1424.9 0.7
98 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1420 0.7
99 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1418.3 0.8
100 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1416.5 1.3
101 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1415.6 0.9
102 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1413 0.8
103 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1412 0.9
104 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1408.8 0.8
105 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1408.3 1.5
106 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1404.8 1.1
107 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1404 1.2
108 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1403.7 0.7
109 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1403.5 1.1
110 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1401.8 0.9
111 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1395.8 1.5
112 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1392.5 0.8
113 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1387.3 1.6
114 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1387 0.8
115 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1385.7 0.6
116 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1385.2 0.6
117 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1384.8 0.8
118 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1383 0.9
119 Owen Townes N/A 1382.2 0.7
120 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1376.8 1
121 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1374.6 1.1
122 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1371.5 1.1
123 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1369.1 0.6
124 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1368.3 1
125 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1367.1 0.9
126 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1366.8 0.8
127 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1366.2 0.7
128 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1366.2 0.7
129 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1366 0.6
130 1 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1365.3 0.9
131 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1365.1 1.2
132 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1363.6 0.7
133 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1363.3 1
134 Brian Caswell N/A 1363.1 0.8
135 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1360.9 0.6
136 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1360.9 0.6
137 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1359.6 0.5
138 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1354.8 0.7
139 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1353.3 0.8
140 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1351.3 1.1
141 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1348.1 1.1
142 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1339.8 0.6
143 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1338.9 0.6
144 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1337.3 0.8
145 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1336.7 1.1
146 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1336.3 0.6
147 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1334.8 0.6
148 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1333.1 0.6
149 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1331.1 0.5
150 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1329.1 0.8
151 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1324.7 0.9
152 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1323.2 0.8
153 1 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1323.1 0.6
154 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1323.1 0.7
155 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1322.6 0.6
156 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1322.6 0.6
157 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1322 0.6
158 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1320.5 0.7
159 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1319 1
160 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1318.7 0.7
161 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1317.5 0.6
162 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1316.8 0.6
163 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1312.4 1
164 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1311.7 1.1
165 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1311.2 0.6
166 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1309.1 0.5
167 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1308.9 0.6
168 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1308.4 0.6
169 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1308 0.9
170 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1307.4 0.7
171 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1305.7 0.6
172 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1305.4 0.7
173 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1300.8 0.6
174 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1300.3 0.9
175 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1300.3 1
176 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1298.5 1
177 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1297.2 1.2
178 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1294.8 0.7
179 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1291.2 0.6
180 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1290.4 0.8
181 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1290.3 0.8
182 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1287.7 0.9
183 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1286.8 0.6
184 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1284 0.7
185 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1281.6 0.8
186 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1281.1 0.8
187 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1278.2 0.8
188 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1277.9 0.6
189 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1277.5 0.8
190 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1277.4 0.5
191 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1276 0.9
192 1 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1274 0.7
193 1 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1274 0.7
194 2 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1273.8 1
195 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1272.3 0.6
196 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1269.7 0.8
197 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1269.1 0.7
198 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1265.4 0.8
199 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1262 0.8
200 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1261.3 0.6
201 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1259.1 0.6
202 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1259.1 0.6
203 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1256.6 0.6
204 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1255.5 0.7
205 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1253.8 0.9
206 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1252.7 0.7
207 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1252.2 0.8
208 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1251.1 0.8
209 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1250.5 0.6
210 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1250 0.6
211 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1246.9 0.8
212 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1245.4 0.7
213 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1243.6 0.6
214 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1239 0.8
215 1 Cristian Lopez The Academy of Historical Arts 1238.8 0.4
216 1 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1238.8 0.4
217 1 Sam Ackroyd The Academy of Historical Arts 1238.8 0.4
218 3 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1238.7 0.6
219 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1238 0.5
220 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1235.5 0.6
221 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1235.4 0.4
222 1 Martim Falcao Antunes Sala de Armas de Algés 1235.3 0.8
223 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1234.4 0.8
224 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1233.6 0.7
225 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1232.8 0.8
226 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1231.8 0.8
227 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1231.4 0.9
228 1 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1230.4 0.5
229 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1230.2 0.7
230 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1230.1 0.5
231 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1229.6 1
232 1 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1229.1 0.6
233 1 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1228.9 1.1
234 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1228.4 1.1
235 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1228.2 0.8
236 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1227.9 0.6
237 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1227.2 0.8
238 Jay Luo N/A 1227.1 0.7
239 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1224.6 0.8
240 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1223.7 0.5
241 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1222.9 0.9
242 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1222 1
243 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1222 0.6
244 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1217.8 0.9
245 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1217.1 0.7
246 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1217 0.6
247 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1215 0.6
248 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1214.3 0.8
249 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1211.1 0.8
250 Michael Arden N/A 1211 0.6
251 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1209.8 1.1
252 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1209 0.6
253 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1207.9 0.9
254 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1207.8 0.5
255 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1207.5 0.5
256 1 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1207.4 0.7
257 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1204.8 1
258 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1203.4 0.7
259 1 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1199.5 0.5
260 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1199.4 0.9
261 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1196.8 1
262 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1194.5 0.8
263 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1194.1 0.6
264 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1193.9 0.7
265 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1192.5 0.6
266 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1192.5 0.6
267 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1192.5 0.6
268 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1192.2 0.8
269 1 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1190.6 0.7
270 1 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1190.6 0.9
271 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1190.5 0.6
272 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1188.5 0.6
273 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1188.3 0.6
274 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1186.9 0.6
275 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1185.3 0.8
276 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1183.7 0.6
277 1 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1182.6 0.7
278 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1182.5 1.1
279 2 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1182 0.8
280 1 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.7 1.2
281 1 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1181.6 1.2
282 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1179.5 0.6
283 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1178.6 0.9
284 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1178.1 0.7
285 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1178 0.7
286 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1176.4 0.6
287 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1176 0.8
288 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1174.8 0.8
289 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1171.4 0.6
290 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1169.3 0.7
291 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1168.2 0.7
292 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1168.1 0.6
293 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica 1167.9 0.6
294 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1167.6 0.5
295 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1167.2 0.5
296 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1166.2 0.7
297 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1165.3 0.9
298 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1164.9 0.6
299 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1164.6 0.5
300 Nathan Mulch N/A 1163.9 0.6
301 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1161.8 0.8
302 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1159.9 0.6
303 Jen Scott N/A 1158.8 0.6
304 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1157.5 0.9
305 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1157.5 0.6
306 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1154.7 0.6
307 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1152.8 0.7
308 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1152.2 0.6
309 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1150.4 0.5
310 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1149.3 0.7
311 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1148.3 0.7
312 1 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1148.1 0.6
313 1 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1148.1 0.5
314 2 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1147.9 0.9
315 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1146.6 1.1
316 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1143 0.5
317 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1141.2 0.7
318 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1140.8 0.8
319 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1139.1 0.6
320 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1139 0.6
321 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1138.8 0.6
322 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1138.8 0.6
323 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1136.9 0.5
324 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1136.3 0.6
325 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1136.1 0.5
326 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1135 0.7
327 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1135 0.7
328 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1133.8 0.5
329 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1133.6 0.6
330 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1133 0.7
331 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1133 0.7
332 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1132.7 0.5
333 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1131.5 0.7
334 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1130.5 0.7
335 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1130.3 0.5
336 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1129.6 0.6
337 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1129.4 0.7
338 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1128.7 0.8
339 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1128.4 0.6
340 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1128.4 0.6
341 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1126.9 0.6
342 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1126.2 0.9
343 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1125.5 0.8
344 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1124.9 0.6
345 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1124.5 0.5
346 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1121.9 0.7
347 1 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1120.6 0.6
348 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1120.4 0.9
349 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1118.9 0.5
350 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116.9 0.6
351 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1114.7 0.5
352 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1114.3 0.6
353 1 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1113.2 0.6
354 1 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1113.2 0.7
355 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1111.3 0.7
356 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1110.3 0.5
357 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1109.4 0.6
358 1 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1105.7 0.6
359 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1105.7 0.6
360 2 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1105.6 0.8
361 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1105.5 0.5
362 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1104.7 0.6
363 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1103.4 0.7
364 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1102.9 0.9
365 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1102.5 0.9
366 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1102 0.7
367 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1101.3 0.5
368 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1097.1 0.6
369 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1096.6 0.7
370 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1096.6 0.6
371 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1096.1 0.6
372 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1095.5 0.9
373 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1094.5 0.8
374 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1094 0.7
375 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1093.2 0.7
376 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1093.1 0.7
377 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1092.9 0.8
378 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1092.6 0.6
379 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1091.6 0.8
380 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1088.5 0.9
381 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1088 0.8
382 1 Ian Bell N/A 1086.5 0.6
383 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1086.5 1
384 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1086.2 0.7
385 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1086.1 0.6
386 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1085.8 0.7
387 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1085.6 0.6
388 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1081.9 0.7
389 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1081.7 0.6
390 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1081.4 0.7
391 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1081.3 0.4
392 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1081 0.5
393 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1080.8 0.5
394 1 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1080.8 0.5
395 2 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1080.6 0.7
396 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1080 0.6
397 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1079.8 0.5
398 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1079.8 0.5
399 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1079.6 0.6
400 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1077.5 0.6
401 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1076.7 0.5
402 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1074 1
403 Monica Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1071.6 0.6
404 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1071.5 0.6
405 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1070.3 0.7
406 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1067.3 0.7
407 Charlie Denton N/A 1066.3 0.6
408 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1065.2 0.6
409 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1061.1 0.7
410 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1060.8 0.8
411 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1060.2 1.1
412 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1059.3 0.8
413 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1058.7 1
414 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1055.4 0.6
415 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1055.4 0.6
416 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1054.5 0.5
417 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1053.2 0.6
418 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1052.3 0.6
419 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1051.9 0.6
420 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1048 0.7
421 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1043.5 0.6
422 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1043 1.1
423 Radek Ondra Digladior 1042.3 0.7
424 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1042.3 0.7
425 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1040.1 0.7
426 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1039.8 0.7
427 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1038.8 0.5
428 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1038.8 0.5
429 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1035.5 0.6
430 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1034.9 0.6
431 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1034.5 0.6
432 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1034.1 0.8
433 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1034.1 0.5
434 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1033.6 0.6
435 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer club 1031 0.7
436 1 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1029.3 0.6
437 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1029.2 0.7
438 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1029.2 0.5
439 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1025 0.6
440 1 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1024.3 0.6
441 1 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1024.2 0.6
442 2 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1024.1 0.9
443 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1023.9 0.6
444 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1023.2 0.6
445 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1023.2 0.5
446 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1019.3 0.6
447 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1017.8 0.7
448 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1013.4 0.9
449 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1009.9 0.6
450 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1008.3 0.8
451 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1008.2 0.6
452 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1008.2 0.5
453 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1006.4 0.7
454 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1005.5 0.6
455 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1002.9 0.6
456 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 1002.1 0.7
457 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1001.7 0.7
458 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 999.4 0.6
459 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 997.8 0.6
460 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 996.8 0.5
461 Sam Ross Krieg School 996.7 0.5
462 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 996 0.5
463 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 992.8 0.8
464 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 992.3 0.6
465 1 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 991.5 0.4
466 1 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 991.5 0.4
467 1 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 991.5 0.4
468 1 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 991.5 0.4
469 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 991.5 0.4
470 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 991.5 0.4
471 6 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 991.4 0.5
472 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 990.3 0.9
473 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 989.5 0.6
474 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 988.8 0.9
475 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 988.5 0.6
476 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 985 0.6
477 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 983.4 0.5
478 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 983.1 0.5
479 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 981.9 0.6
480 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 981.7 0.5
481 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 979.9 0.5
482 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 978.9 0.6
483 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 978.5 0.7
484 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 978.5 0.7
485 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 978.2 0.8
486 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 975.8 1
487 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.6 0.9
488 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 973.2 0.6
489 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 970.1 0.4
490 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 969 0.5
491 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 967.1 0.6
492 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 966.3 0.6
493 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 966.1 0.6
494 1 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 965.3 0.6
495 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 965.1 0.9
496 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 963.7 0.6
497 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 963.5 0.7
498 1 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 963.1 0.6
499 1 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 962.7 1.1
500 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 961.4 0.6
501 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 961.4 0.6
502 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 956.3 0.7
503 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953.6 0.6
504 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 953.6 0.6
505 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953.6 0.6
506 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953.6 0.6
507 1 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 953.1 0.5
508 1 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 953.1 0.6
509 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 952.4 0.7
510 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 951.3 0.6
511 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 950.7 0.9
512 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 950.6 0.8
513 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 950.2 0.6
514 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 946.3 0.7
515 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 944.9 0.5
516 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 944.9 0.5
517 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 941.8 0.5
518 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 941.8 0.5
519 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 940.1 0.6
520 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 940 0.5
521 1 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.6 0.5
522 1 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 939.6 0.6
523 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 939 0.5
524 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 939 0.5
525 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.4 0.5
526 1 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 938.3 0.5
527 1 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938.3 0.6
528 1 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 938 0.5
529 1 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.8 0.7
530 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.5 0.5
531 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 936.2 0.9
532 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 936 0.6
533 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 935.5 0.7
534 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 935.3 0.5
535 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 933.7 0.6
536 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 933.7 0.6
537 Jason Cherches N/A 932.9 0.6
538 Samuel Orndorff N/A 932.9 0.6
539 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 931.6 0.5
540 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 931.6 0.5
541 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 931.6 0.5
542 Ben Coburn House Darksun 931.2 0.5
543 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 930.4 0.6
544 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 928.5 0.6
545 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 926.1 0.8
546 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 925.7 0.9
547 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 924 0.9
548 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 924 0.5
549 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 919.6 0.5
550 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 918.8 0.8
551 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 916.5 0.5
552 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 914 0.6
553 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 913.3 0.5
554 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 913.1 0.5
555 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 910.7 0.5
556 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 909.5 0.5
557 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 909.1 0.5
558 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 909 0.6
559 1 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 906.4 0.5
560 1 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 906.2 0.8
561 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.7 0.9
562 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 905.1 0.5
563 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 898.5 0.5
564 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 896.5 0.7
565 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 893.8 0.5
566 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 891.5 0.7
567 David Vobr N/A 890.5 0.6
568 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 886.6 0.5
569 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 885 0.7
570 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 884.9 0.5
571 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 884.5 0.7
572 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 883.7 0.6
573 1 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 881.5 0.5
574 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 881.4 0.6
575 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 880.3 0.7
576 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 880.1 0.6
577 James Howard N/A 879.4 0.5
578 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 876.2 0.6
579 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 873.1 0.5
580 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 872.4 0.8
581 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 871.7 0.7
582 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 870.3 0.6
583 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica 869.6 0.6
584 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 869.3 0.6
585 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 868.1 0.7
586 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 867.7 0.9
587 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 865.7 0.5
588 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 863.9 0.6
589 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 863.6 0.6
590 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 863.6 0.6
591 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 863.6 0.6
592 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 862 0.6
593 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 857.9 0.8
594 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 857.5 0.6
595 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 851.8 0.6
596 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 851.8 0.6
597 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica 851.1 0.5
598 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 849.7 0.5
599 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 847.4 0.5
600 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 846.3 0.5
601 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 845.5 0.5
602 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 844.8 0.6
603 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 839.1 0.5
604 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 838.3 0.6
605 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 837.6 0.5
606 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 837.3 0.6
607 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica 835.1 0.5
608 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 833.9 0.5
609 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 832.8 0.8
610 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 831.8 0.7
611 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.4 0.5
612 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 830.4 0.7
613 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 828.7 0.5
614 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 827.2 0.5
615 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 826 0.8
616 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 825.4 0.5
617 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 825.2 0.5
618 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 824.8 0.4
619 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 824.1 0.8
620 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 823.9 0.7
621 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 818.6 0.6
622 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 817.5 0.6
623 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 817.2 0.6
624 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 814.7 0.6
625 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 814.3 0.8
626 1 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.4 0.5
627 1 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 812.3 0.6
628 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.1 0.7
629 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 807.6 0.6
630 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 807.6 0.5
631 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 801.6 0.5
632 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 796.8 0.5
633 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 796.2 0.5
634 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 795.9 0.5
635 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 792.4 0.5
636 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.5 0.5
637 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 791.1 0.5
638 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 790.3 0.5
639 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.2 0.5
640 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 788.7 0.5
641 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.1 0.6
642 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 786.1 0.5
643 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 785.7 0.7
644 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.1 0.5
645 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 784.8 0.6
646 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 783.5 0.5
647 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 783 0.5
648 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 781 0.5
649 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 776.2 0.4
650 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 776.1 0.5
651 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 775.8 0.5
652 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 772.1 0.6
653 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 772 0.7
654 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 770.7 0.6
655 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 768.4 0.6
656 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 767.3 0.6
657 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 765.2 0.6
658 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 764.8 0.5
659 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 762.9 0.8
660 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 757.8 0.5
661 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 757 0.5
662 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.7 0.6
663 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 754.9 0.6
664 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 754.2 0.5
665 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.9 0.5
666 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 752.5 0.6
667 Anna Till Dreynschlag 746.1 0.6
668 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 744.7 0.5
669 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 744.2 0.4
670 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 744.2 0.4
671 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 744.2 0.4
672 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 744.2 0.4
673 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 744.2 0.4
674 Nico Banasch N/A 744.2 0.4
675 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 744.2 0.4
676 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 743.8 0.6
677 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.4 0.4
678 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 742.5 0.7
679 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 742 0.5
680 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 742 0.5
681 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 741.6 0.5
682 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 740.7 0.5
683 Steven Farrar N/A 739.8 0.6
684 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 739.8 0.6
685 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 739.2 0.5
686 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 739.2 0.5
687 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 738.7 0.5
688 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 737.9 0.6
689 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 737 0.5
690 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 736.9 0.6
691 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
692 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
693 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
694 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
695 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
696 Desiree Healey N/A 736.3 0.6
697 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 736 0.5
698 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 733.1 0.5
699 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 731.9 0.4
700 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.8 0.5
701 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 727.6 0.5
702 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 727.6 0.5
703 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 722.8 0.6
704 James Wran Brisbane Swords 710.4 0.5
705 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 710 0.5
706 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 705.6 0.8
707 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 667 0.5
708 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 642.5 0.5
709 Some random Frenchie N/A 639.9 0.5