|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1820
|
|
1
|
|
Massimiliano Cappello
|
|
Comense Scherma |
1760.4
|
|
2
|
|
Luigi Simone Menichino
|
|
Sword Academy |
1723.1
|
|
3
|
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1714.1
|
|
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1704.4
|
|
|
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1709.8
|
|
4
|
|
Fabio Lottero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1696.8
|
|
|
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1686.4
|
|
5
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1682.9
|
|
6
|
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1679.3
|
|
7
|
|
Roman Khrapov
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1667
|
|
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1677.9
|
|
8
|
|
Roman Vítek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1665.5
|
|
9
|
|
Samuel Ryals
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1656.3
|
|
10
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1645.2
|
|
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1645
|
|
11
|
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1639.1
|
|
12
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1634.5
|
|
13
|
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1628.9
|
|
14
|
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1627.2
|
|
|
1
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1625.4
|
|
15
|
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1625.3
|
|
|
|
Stefan Stamenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1619.5
|
|
16
|
|
Patrick Rance
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1616.2
|
|
17
|
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1614.5
|
|
18
|
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1614.4
|
|
19
|
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1608.2
|
|
20
|
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1595.7
|
|
|
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1604.8
|
|
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1605.5
|
|
21
|
1
|
Pancho Beshkov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1593
|
|
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1594.1
|
|
22
|
1
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1592.8
|
|
23
|
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1587.3
|
|
24
|
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1585.6
|
|
|
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1586.6
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1585.8
|
|
25
|
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1585.2
|
|
26
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1578.1
|
|
27
|
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1577.8
|
|
28
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1577.4
|
|
|
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1575.2
|
|
29
|
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1574.7
|
|
30
|
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1565.6
|
|
31
|
1
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1557.5
|
|
32
|
1
|
Andrei Ciuta
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1557.5
|
|
33
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1550
|
|
34
|
|
Grgur Stojanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1549.3
|
|
35
|
|
Andy Hoang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1547.7
|
|
36
|
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1542.3
|
|
|
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1545.2
|
|
37
|
|
Trevor Pedersen
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1542.1
|
|
38
|
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1536
|
|
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1541.7
|
|
39
|
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1523.3
|
|
40
|
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1521.9
|
|
41
|
3
|
Iason Arianoutsos
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1516.4
|
|
|
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1519
|
|
42
|
1
|
Alessandro Contu
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1516.3
|
|
43
|
1
|
Alejandro Anazco
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1516.3
|
|
44
|
1
|
Matthew Pihodnya
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1516.1
|
|
|
1
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1510.7
|
|
45
|
|
Carlo Riccardi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1510.6
|
|
46
|
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1507.6
|
|
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1509.7
|
|
|
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1502.7
|
|
47
|
|
AJ Trefney
|
|
N/A
|
1502.5
|
|
|
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1494.2
|
|
48
|
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1493.6
|
|
49
|
|
Geraud lemenager
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1490.5
|
|
50
|
|
David Demeter
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1489.9
|
|
51
|
|
Nathaniel Bryant
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1488
|
|
|
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1489.5
|
|
52
|
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1480.4
|
|
53
|
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1480
|
|
54
|
|
Will Smart
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1474.7
|
|
|
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1473.9
|
|
55
|
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1469.1
|
|
56
|
|
Alvin Frassi
|
|
Sword Academy |
1466
|
|
57
|
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1465.2
|
|
58
|
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
1457.2
|
|
|
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1455.2
|
|
59
|
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1452.7
|
|
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1451.4
|
|
60
|
|
Federico Bianchi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1450.5
|
|
|
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1452.4
|
|
61
|
|
Jonas Mitchell
|
|
Scots-Irish Warrior Arts |
1447
|
|
62
|
|
Alfie Smith
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1446.6
|
|
63
|
|
Jesse Shelton
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
1446.2
|
|
|
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1446.5
|
|
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1446.4
|
|
64
|
|
Ionut Zainea
|
|
Indomitus Historical Fencing |
1441.8
|
|
65
|
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1438.9
|
|
|
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1440.7
|
|
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1438.1
|
|
66
|
|
David Ito
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
1436
|
|
67
|
|
Nick Bauer
|
|
Signum Corvus School of Arms |
1436
|
|
68
|
|
Joel Herman
|
|
Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice |
1434.9
|
|
69
|
|
Yihang Mung
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1431.1
|
|
70
|
1
|
Matteo Mutti Dusi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1429.2
|
|
71
|
1
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1429.1
|
|
72
|
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1415.9
|
|
|
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1420.7
|
|
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1428.2
|
|
73
|
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1413.2
|
|
74
|
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1407.8
|
|
|
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1411.9
|
|
|
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1411.9
|
|
75
|
|
Ondřej Malina
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1406.6
|
|
|
|
Guillaume Jourdain
|
|
Académie AMHE |
1406.4
|
|
76
|
|
Denes Boccalatte
|
|
N/A
|
1401.1
|
|
|
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1400.5
|
|
77
|
|
Colt Clarson
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1400
|
|
|
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1397.1
|
|
78
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1396
|
|
79
|
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1392.9
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1394.9
|
|
80
|
1
|
Predrag Žakula
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
1392.8
|
|
81
|
1
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1392.7
|
|
82
|
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1392.4
|
|
83
|
|
Stefan Kostadinov
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1389.3
|
|
|
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1389.5
|
|
84
|
|
Egon Beyrens
|
|
SwArta |
1387.6
|
|
85
|
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1386.9
|
|
86
|
|
Andrej Kubiček
|
|
Belgrade fencing academy |
1386.8
|
|
87
|
|
Gabriel Pottebaum
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1385.9
|
|
|
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1386.1
|
|
88
|
|
William Bliss
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1383.5
|
|
89
|
|
Elijah Clarke
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
1383.5
|
|
90
|
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1382.1
|
|
91
|
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1377.3
|
|
92
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1373.2
|
|
93
|
|
Pavle Ilijašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1371.2
|
|
94
|
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1366.2
|
|
|
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1368.6
|
|
95
|
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1362.8
|
|
96
|
|
Adam Milovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1358.8
|
|
97
|
|
Marco Scalet
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1355.6
|
|
|
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1357.6
|
|
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1356.7
|
|
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1357.2
|
|
98
|
|
Matteo De Angelis
|
|
Sword Academy |
1354.4
|
|
|
1
|
Joseph Paches
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1353
|
|
99
|
|
Gregory Noonan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1353
|
|
100
|
|
Petar Vuković
|
|
Belgrade fencing academy |
1352.9
|
|
101
|
|
Zachary Showalter
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1349.7
|
|
|
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1350.6
|
|
102
|
|
William Douglas
|
|
Inland Northwest Longsword Academy |
1345.4
|
|
|
1
|
Milo Montalti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1343.2
|
|
103
|
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1343.1
|
|
104
|
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1342.7
|
|
105
|
1
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1341.6
|
|
|
1
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1341.6
|
|
106
|
1
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1341.6
|
|
|
|
Stefano Chiappano
|
|
Sword Academy |
1340.8
|
|
107
|
|
David Frederick
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1340.5
|
|
|
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1340
|
|
108
|
|
David Vuong
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1338.6
|
|
109
|
|
Jason Hooper
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1338.4
|
|
110
|
1
|
Carter Strebeck
|
|
Everblade Academy |
1336.8
|
|
111
|
1
|
Vesselin Petkov
|
|
Cairns European Sword Academy |
1336.8
|
|
112
|
|
Eric Schweinsberg
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1334.5
|
|
|
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1335.8
|
|
113
|
|
Jacob Pigeon
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1333.8
|
|
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1333.7
|
|
114
|
|
Elizabeth Norris-King
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1332.6
|
|
|
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1332.5
|
|
115
|
|
John Halpin-Witt
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1327
|
|
116
|
|
Daniel Chastanet
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1326.8
|
|
117
|
|
Robert Cole
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1325.8
|
|
118
|
|
Yanwen Xu
|
|
Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy |
1324.9
|
|
119
|
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1324.9
|
|
120
|
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1324.6
|
|
121
|
|
Donovan McCain
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1322.4
|
|
122
|
|
Phillip Roemer
|
|
The Hilt and Cross |
1321.9
|
|
123
|
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1320.9
|
|
|
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1320
|
|
124
|
|
Myron Dannemiller
|
|
Coastal Combat HEMA |
1319.8
|
|
125
|
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1319.6
|
|
126
|
|
Thomas Pelosse
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1319.1
|
|
127
|
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1318.3
|
|
|
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1318.2
|
|
128
|
|
Johann Lopez
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1317.6
|
|
129
|
1
|
William Handford
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1317.3
|
|
130
|
1
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1317.2
|
|
131
|
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1317.1
|
|
|
1
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1316.9
|
|
|
|
Matthew Heacock
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1313.7
|
|
132
|
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1312.8
|
|
133
|
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1312.4
|
|
134
|
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1311.7
|
|
135
|
1
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1310.6
|
|
136
|
1
|
Časlav Pantelić
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
1310.5
|
|
137
|
|
Oleg Barbin
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1309.1
|
|
|
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1309.7
|
|
138
|
|
Jonathan Rose
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1307.4
|
|
139
|
|
Sage Wood
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1301.8
|
|
|
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1302.2
|
|
|
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1302
|
|
140
|
1
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1300.1
|
|
|
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1300.6
|
|
141
|
1
|
Logan Sites
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1299.8
|
|
|
|
Sam Webb
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1295.5
|
|
142
|
|
Shadow Hibbert
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1295.2
|
|
143
|
|
Tyland Steiner
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1294.6
|
|
|
1
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1294.8
|
|
|
|
Fabrizio La Rosa
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1291.7
|
|
|
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1293.8
|
|
144
|
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1288.2
|
|
|
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1293.1
|
|
145
|
|
Alexandru Petcu
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1287.9
|
|
146
|
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1286.3
|
|
|
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1286.9
|
|
147
|
|
Jesper Sachteleben
|
|
N/A
|
1283.1
|
|
|
1
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1282.2
|
|
148
|
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1282.1
|
|
149
|
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1281.9
|
|
150
|
|
Jon-Paul Griffiths
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1279.7
|
|
151
|
|
Jan Zubalík
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1279.4
|
|
152
|
|
Ashleigh Cote
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1278
|
|
|
|
Olivier Dupuis
|
|
Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens |
1277.5
|
|
153
|
|
Colin Miraglio
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1277.4
|
|
154
|
|
Thomas Walkeden
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1277.1
|
|
155
|
|
Ben Stockdale
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1276.8
|
|
156
|
|
Alexander Foster
|
|
Sword Circle-LLC |
1275.8
|
|
|
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1276.1
|
|
|
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1276.8
|
|
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1276.3
|
|
157
|
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1275.3
|
|
158
|
|
Zihan Shi
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1274.8
|
|
|
1
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1274.8
|
|
|
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1272.6
|
|
159
|
|
Victor Marchetto
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1270.5
|
|
160
|
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1270.3
|
|
161
|
|
Matthew Jenkins
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
1267.5
|
|
162
|
|
Ma Yat Tsun
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1267.3
|
|
163
|
|
Morgan Sinko
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1266.5
|
|
164
|
|
Andrew Gregory
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
1266.5
|
|
165
|
|
Giovanni Hinojosa
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1266.1
|
|
166
|
|
Ian Soule
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1265.5
|
|
167
|
1
|
Max Albertz
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1265.1
|
|
168
|
1
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1265
|
|
169
|
|
Padraig Stimac
|
|
Schola St. George |
1264.3
|
|
170
|
|
Alex Foster
|
|
Sword Circle-LLC |
1263.5
|
|
171
|
|
Hunter Wild
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1263.2
|
|
172
|
|
Christos Metaxotos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1261.5
|
|
|
|
Matteo Soave
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1262.2
|
|
173
|
|
Aleksandar Ardalić
|
|
Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština |
1259.7
|
|
174
|
|
Cody Kiwaczyk
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1259.2
|
|
175
|
|
Quoc Lieu
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1258.9
|
|
176
|
|
Thomas Howell
|
|
Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing |
1256.8
|
|
|
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1255.2
|
|
177
|
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
1253.9
|
|
178
|
|
Derrick Berry
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1252.7
|
|
|
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1252.5
|
|
179
|
|
Dean Fountain
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1252
|
|
180
|
1
|
Sundy Lau
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1251
|
|
|
1
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1251.3
|
|
181
|
1
|
Connor Gibson
|
|
Carolina Historical Fencing Association |
1251
|
|
182
|
|
Daniel Momich
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1250
|
|
183
|
|
Robert Mayo
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1249.9
|
|
184
|
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1249.5
|
|
185
|
|
Fuller November
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1248.3
|
|
186
|
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1247.5
|
|
187
|
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1245.7
|
|
|
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1247.2
|
|
|
|
Miloš Kostić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1244.3
|
|
188
|
|
Sam Pearson
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1243.4
|
|
189
|
|
Alan Spaenjaers
|
|
Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen |
1240.7
|
|
|
1
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1240.4
|
|
|
1
|
Francesco Viola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1240.4
|
|
190
|
|
Scott Harrell
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1240.3
|
|
|
|
Danilo Goione
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1239.8
|
|
|
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1240
|
|
|
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1239
|
|
|
|
Tom Hodges
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1238.5
|
|
|
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1239
|
|
|
|
Guido Milan
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
1238.8
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1239.7
|
|
191
|
|
Eric Shattuck
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1237.2
|
|
192
|
|
Philip Spinks
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1236.9
|
|
|
1
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1234
|
|
|
1
|
Georgi Dimitrov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1234
|
|
193
|
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1234
|
|
|
1
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1234
|
|
194
|
|
Joel Thomas
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1233.3
|
|
195
|
|
Léo Valque
|
|
Cercle d'AMHE Néodomien |
1232.7
|
|
196
|
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1230.9
|
|
197
|
|
Michael Scott
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1230.5
|
|
198
|
|
David Gresham
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1229.9
|
|
|
1
|
Hou Chua
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1230.1
|
|
199
|
|
Aleksandr Ermolov
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1227.7
|
|
|
|
Roman Frolov
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1226.4
|
|
|
1
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1224.5
|
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHE NOEL
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1225.7
|
|
|
|
Lars Le Gras
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1226.4
|
|
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1225
|
|
200
|
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1224.1
|
|
201
|
|
Jason Zamora
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1222.8
|
|
202
|
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1222.2
|
|
|
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1221.7
|
|
203
|
|
Dennis Gubb
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1219.9
|
|
204
|
|
Nic Williams
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1219.5
|
|
205
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1219.1
|
|
|
1
|
August Sieben
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1217.3
|
|
206
|
|
Zachary Thaison
|
|
Barwon Academy of Arms |
1217.3
|
|
207
|
|
Jarek Chrzanowski
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1216.7
|
|
208
|
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1209.5
|
|
|
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1210.9
|
|
|
|
Emmanuel Chevalier
|
|
EHMS |
1213
|
|
|
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1210.3
|
|
|
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1214.5
|
|
209
|
|
Vincent Dominic
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1209
|
|
|
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1209.5
|
|
|
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1202.9
|
|
210
|
|
Matthew Brant
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1199.8
|
|
|
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1208.3
|
|
|
|
Marco Manoni
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
1202.6
|
|
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1208.3
|
|
|
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1200.5
|
|
|
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1207.2
|
|
211
|
|
David Silva
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1197.8
|
|
|
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1197.4
|
|
212
|
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1197.1
|
|
213
|
|
Adam Wolfe
|
|
Ardimento |
1196.7
|
|
|
|
Pietro Bravi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
1197
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1192.9
|
|
|
|
Agostino Punturi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1192.9
|
|
|
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1193.3
|
|
214
|
|
Vincent Delille
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1192.3
|
|
|
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1193.6
|
|
215
|
|
Jasper Sirris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1185.9
|
|
|
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1188.2
|
|
|
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1186.2
|
|
216
|
|
Ethan Jones
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1185.6
|
|
|
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1183.3
|
|
|
|
Joe Smart
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1183.7
|
|
217
|
|
Dawson Williams
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1181.7
|
|
218
|
|
Colin Sharkey
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1181.7
|
|
219
|
1
|
Sven Meier
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1181.2
|
|
220
|
1
|
Dean Howard
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1180.8
|
|
221
|
1
|
Yuhan Guo
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1180.6
|
|
222
|
1
|
Alex Palmer
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1180.6
|
|
223
|
1
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1180.6
|
|
224
|
1
|
Gregory Young
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1180.6
|
|
225
|
4
|
Andrei Chirlesan
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1180.4
|
|
|
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1179.4
|
|
226
|
1
|
Adam Tate
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1176.2
|
|
227
|
1
|
Lincoln Rose
|
|
IronFolk Combat |
1175.9
|
|
228
|
|
Matthew Huller
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1175.6
|
|
229
|
|
Serhii Slutu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1174.8
|
|
230
|
|
Bren McAneny
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1174
|
|
231
|
|
Aiden Lewis
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1172.1
|
|
232
|
|
Jonathan Yi
|
|
Carolina Historical Fencing Association |
1171.8
|
|
|
1
|
Adam Coe
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1171.8
|
|
233
|
|
Lorenzo Ingrosso
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1171.5
|
|
234
|
|
Thomas Nagle
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1170.8
|
|
235
|
|
Zak Kudrna
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1170.8
|
|
236
|
|
Benji Merendino
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1170.4
|
|
|
|
Josif Vacić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1169.4
|
|
237
|
|
Victor Ngo
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1167.1
|
|
|
1
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1167.2
|
|
|
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1169
|
|
|
|
Touko Nieminen
|
|
EHMS |
1169.2
|
|
|
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1166.7
|
|
238
|
|
Alan Beck
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1165.8
|
|
239
|
|
Clark Simon
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1165.8
|
|
240
|
|
Sam Spekreijse
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1164.2
|
|
|
|
Michel Vollaro
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1165
|
|
241
|
|
Manuel Mineau
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1163.5
|
|
242
|
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1163
|
|
243
|
|
Vladimir Jovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1162
|
|
244
|
|
Niles Cerro
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1161.5
|
|
245
|
|
Cameron Schapp
|
|
Sword Circle-LLC |
1161.2
|
|
|
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1161.4
|
|
|
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1161.1
|
|
246
|
|
Emerson Hurley
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1161.1
|
|
247
|
|
Ernest Irha
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1158.7
|
|
|
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1156.6
|
|
|
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1156.4
|
|
248
|
|
Vlad Manea
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1153.1
|
|
249
|
|
Jake Lake
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1151.4
|
|
|
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1150.6
|
|
250
|
|
Roman Stücka
|
|
Tremonia Fechten |
1149.7
|
|
251
|
|
Bader Pendergast-Lee
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1149.4
|
|
|
1
|
Mattia Sigona
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1149.7
|
|
252
|
|
Fabio Gambuli
|
|
Sword Academy |
1148.5
|
|
|
|
Stephan Eickelmann
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1148.2
|
|
253
|
|
Justin Hernandez
|
|
N/A
|
1147.9
|
|
254
|
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1145.7
|
|
|
|
Hugo Day
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1146.9
|
|
|
|
Danilo Smuđa
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1147.8
|
|
255
|
|
Nicola Leiseder
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1143.7
|
|
256
|
|
Martin Bucholtz
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1143.3
|
|
257
|
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1140.3
|
|
|
|
Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte
|
|
Nova scrimia |
1138.4
|
|
258
|
|
Simon Airey
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1137.7
|
|
|
|
Ivan Giarratana
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
1138.8
|
|
|
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1138.9
|
|
259
|
|
Ismaël Yahyaoui Idrissi
|
|
Sint Joris Gilde |
1135.5
|
|
|
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1134.9
|
|
260
|
|
German Lebedev
|
|
Freifechter Revals |
1134.6
|
|
261
|
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1134
|
|
262
|
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1132.5
|
|
263
|
|
Robert Placencia
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1132.5
|
|
264
|
|
Seth Clendenning
|
|
N/A
|
1132.5
|
|
|
|
Guglielmo Dapavo
|
|
N/A
|
1132.5
|
|
|
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1132.2
|
|
|
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1132.5
|
|
265
|
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1131.2
|
|
266
|
|
Erik Arktander
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1130.9
|
|
267
|
|
Sam Lumsden-Cook
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1130.4
|
|
268
|
|
Jacob Sorrentino
|
|
N/A
|
1130.2
|
|
269
|
|
Paul Pelosse
|
|
N/A
|
1130.2
|
|
270
|
|
Brandon Nguyen
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1129.5
|
|
271
|
|
Shun Guan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1129.5
|
|
272
|
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1125.5
|
|
273
|
|
Nolan Lacy
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1125.5
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1124.9
|
|
274
|
|
Veronica Young
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1123.9
|
|
|
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1123.8
|
|
275
|
|
Giovanni Birigazzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto |
1123.6
|
|
276
|
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1123.1
|
|
277
|
|
Jarred Thompson
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1122.6
|
|
|
1
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1121.3
|
|
|
|
Tero Alanko
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1121.9
|
|
278
|
|
Romain Gudet
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1121.2
|
|
|
|
Christophe Le-Bas
|
|
Anim'Oise |
1122
|
|
279
|
|
Harrison Schulke
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1120.6
|
|
280
|
|
Gianni Radici
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1117.3
|
|
|
|
Jaakko Viitanen
|
|
EHMS |
1118.4
|
|
281
|
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1116.5
|
|
282
|
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1116.3
|
|
283
|
|
Jordan Allen
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1116.1
|
|
284
|
1
|
Gabriele Trovò
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1114.8
|
|
285
|
1
|
Clark Jurisic
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1114.6
|
|
286
|
|
Campbell Walker
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1114.5
|
|
|
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
1114.4
|
|
|
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1114.2
|
|
|
|
Luca Boccardi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1114.4
|
|
287
|
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
1114
|
|
288
|
|
Emmanuel Maitrehenry
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1110.5
|
|
|
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1112.2
|
|
|
|
Mark Winkelman
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1113.9
|
|
|
|
Laurent Amato
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1110.1
|
|
289
|
|
Brett Biery
|
|
Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice |
1109.6
|
|
290
|
|
Royce Wood
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
1109.5
|
|
|
1
|
Isak Almqvist
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1109.5
|
|
|
1
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1109.5
|
|
291
|
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1109.1
|
|
292
|
|
Hunter Blackwood
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1108.5
|
|
293
|
|
Luka Grifoni
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1106.6
|
|
|
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1106.2
|
|
294
|
|
John Pence
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1105.7
|
|
295
|
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1103.5
|
|
|
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1105
|
|
296
|
|
Donald Schumitsh
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1103.5
|
|
297
|
|
Nikola Hristov
|
|
Historical fencing - Stara Zagora |
1102.5
|
|
298
|
|
Luke Dornan
|
|
Cairns European Sword Academy |
1102.3
|
|
299
|
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1100.5
|
|
300
|
|
Griffyn Haroutunian
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1098.2
|
|
|
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1099.9
|
|
|
|
Steven Hirsch
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1098.6
|
|
|
1
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1097.6
|
|
301
|
|
Tenzin Weber-Stephens
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1097.5
|
|
302
|
|
Rhys Grayson
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1096.8
|
|
|
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1096.4
|
|
303
|
|
Riccardo Patti
|
|
Major Milita Mutina |
1092.8
|
|
|
|
Ruben Ragno
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1091.8
|
|
304
|
|
Luca Romanato
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1091.1
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Piccinato
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1092.3
|
|
305
|
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1090.5
|
|
|
|
Massimo Cappello
|
|
N/A
|
1090.5
|
|
306
|
|
Atso Ikäheimo
|
|
EHMS |
1090.1
|
|
307
|
|
Minh Nguyen
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1089.8
|
|
308
|
|
Kieran Peak
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1089.6
|
|
309
|
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1088.7
|
|
310
|
|
Casey Boatwright
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1088.7
|
|
311
|
|
Lachlan Bennett
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1088.4
|
|
|
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1088.4
|
|
|
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1088
|
|
312
|
|
Vukan Truc
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
1085.6
|
|
313
|
|
Patrick Lawton
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1082.6
|
|
314
|
|
Mark Blanchette
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1082.2
|
|
|
1
|
Lorenzo Sbrana
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1082.3
|
|
315
|
|
Victor Moulard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1080
|
|
|
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1082.2
|
|
316
|
|
Andrew Yang
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
1079.8
|
|
317
|
|
Anna Thompson
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1079.8
|
|
318
|
|
Rhys Howells
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1078.9
|
|
|
1
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1079
|
|
319
|
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1078.3
|
|
320
|
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1076.9
|
|
|
|
Enrico Tomasi
|
|
Arma Antica |
1077.7
|
|
321
|
|
Paul Vallerand
|
|
Black Tigers |
1076.7
|
|
322
|
|
Beniamino Giordanetto
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
1075.8
|
|
323
|
|
Ricky Keller
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
1075.5
|
|
|
|
Alberto Brandi
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
1075.3
|
|
|
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1075
|
|
|
|
Jason Winter
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1070.7
|
|
324
|
|
Christopher Birchfield
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1069.6
|
|
325
|
1
|
Massimo Lucchetti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto |
1066.9
|
|
326
|
1
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1066.9
|
|
327
|
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1066.3
|
|
328
|
|
Joshua Chhuth
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1064.3
|
|
329
|
|
Simon Helssen
|
|
Sint Michielsgilde |
1061.3
|
|
|
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1063.2
|
|
|
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1062.4
|
|
|
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1062
|
|
330
|
|
Antonio Magotti
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1061.2
|
|
331
|
|
Kacper Pietrzyk
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1061
|
|
|
|
Andreas Ahlström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1055.6
|
|
|
|
Ville Välimäki
|
|
EHMS |
1055.5
|
|
|
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1055.6
|
|
|
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1060.4
|
|
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1060.4
|
|
|
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1060.4
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1056.1
|
|
|
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1058.8
|
|
332
|
|
Cameron Smillie
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1054.9
|
|
|
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1057
|
|
|
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1057.3
|
|
|
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
1060.4
|
|
|
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1056.1
|
|
333
|
|
Florian Brenot
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1054.3
|
|
334
|
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1053
|
|
|
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1049.8
|
|
|
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1049.6
|
|
|
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1052.7
|
|
335
|
|
Jacob Haberley
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1046.5
|
|
|
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1049.8
|
|
|
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1050
|
|
|
|
Michael Miller
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1049.8
|
|
336
|
|
Fabio Lobina
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1046.3
|
|
|
|
Jordan Scott
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1045.2
|
|
|
|
Elay Morozov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1045.5
|
|
337
|
|
Lorenzo Converso
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
1043.7
|
|
338
|
|
Tamara Selge
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1042
|
|
|
1
|
Bryce Exley
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1041.2
|
|
339
|
|
Lachlan Porter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1041.1
|
|
340
|
|
Iulian Radu
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1040.8
|
|
341
|
|
Mathieu Croze
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1038.7
|
|
342
|
|
Omkar Kale
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1038.2
|
|
343
|
|
William Li
|
|
Academie Duello |
1036.3
|
|
|
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
1036.7
|
|
344
|
|
Gilbert Pena
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1036.3
|
|
345
|
|
Enzo Cinquegrana
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1036.3
|
|
346
|
|
Charles Vincent Brion
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1036.3
|
|
347
|
|
Tyler Lee
|
|
San Diego Sword School |
1036.3
|
|
348
|
|
Alin-George Iordache
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1034.9
|
|
349
|
|
Jerrod White
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
1034
|
|
|
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1033.7
|
|
350
|
|
Fritz Tjong-Ayong
|
|
Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen |
1033
|
|
|
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1033.9
|
|
351
|
|
Stephanie Eaton
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1031.4
|
|
|
|
Eleonora Quintavalle
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia |
1032.8
|
|
352
|
|
Dwain Crackel
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1031.4
|
|
|
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1031
|
|
353
|
1
|
Richard Escoto
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1030.2
|
|
354
|
1
|
Mathew Archer
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1030.2
|
|
355
|
|
Nader Baydoun
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1030.1
|
|
356
|
|
Evyn Kramer
|
|
Everblade Academy |
1029.7
|
|
357
|
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1026.6
|
|
358
|
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1026.5
|
|
|
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1026.5
|
|
|
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1026.2
|
|
|
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1025.4
|
|
359
|
|
Ziggy Lindsey
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1024.3
|
|
|
|
Eric Ferrucci
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1025.8
|
|
360
|
|
Michael Kassner
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1023
|
|
|
|
Filippo Bertuzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1023.7
|
|
361
|
|
Jacinta Reynolds
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1022.8
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Perry
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1021.3
|
|
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1021.1
|
|
|
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1020.1
|
|
362
|
|
Chris Jullian
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1018.3
|
|
|
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1019.7
|
|
|
|
James Waite
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1018.3
|
|
363
|
|
Jack Jones
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1017.2
|
|
|
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1018.1
|
|
|
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
1018.1
|
|
364
|
|
Oleksii Kamyshev
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1016
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1014.8
|
|
|
|
Thomas Wellburn
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1013.7
|
|
365
|
|
Melissa KLEISS
|
|
Schildwache Potsdam |
1013
|
|
366
|
|
Hugo Yip
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1012.1
|
|
|
1
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1012.1
|
|
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1010.7
|
|
|
|
Vuk Gligorijević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1011.5
|
|
|
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1007.3
|
|
367
|
|
Adrian Mirea
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1006.5
|
|
368
|
|
Dean Aspin
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1005.7
|
|
369
|
|
Milena Bazhanova
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1005
|
|
|
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1004
|
|
370
|
|
Gianni Groot
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1001.3
|
|
|
|
Mario Stefanovichj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1003.1
|
|
|
|
William Kilmer
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1004
|
|
|
|
Isaia Belladelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1001.5
|
|
371
|
|
Ryan Stump
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1000.6
|
|
372
|
|
Ethan Adkins
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1000.6
|
|
373
|
|
Mario Marić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
999.9
|
|
374
|
|
Isaac Williamson
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
999.3
|
|
375
|
1
|
Alessio Torricelli
|
|
Major Milita Mutina |
999.3
|
|
376
|
1
|
Jason Tang
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
999.3
|
|
377
|
|
Eirik Dahlgren
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
998.8
|
|
378
|
|
Nolan Scoretz
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
998.8
|
|
379
|
|
Skye Tsow
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
998.8
|
|
|
|
Matthieu Cormier
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
996.2
|
|
|
3
|
Scott Prideaux
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
998.8
|
|
380
|
|
Gabriele Bisso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica |
995.5
|
|
381
|
|
Pamela Sbardella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
994.5
|
|
382
|
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
994.4
|
|
383
|
|
Desley Stakenburg
|
|
Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen |
994
|
|
384
|
|
Katharine Keller
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
993
|
|
385
|
|
Tye Wilson
|
|
IronFolk Combat |
992.8
|
|
386
|
|
Marie-France Lalancette
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
992.2
|
|
|
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
992.5
|
|
387
|
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
990.5
|
|
388
|
|
Zack Dixon
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
988.2
|
|
389
|
|
Irena Matović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
987.5
|
|
390
|
|
Logan Wyatt
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
986.6
|
|
|
|
Florian Bagnis
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
986.6
|
|
|
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
986.6
|
|
391
|
|
Kyle Pruett
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
985.1
|
|
392
|
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
984.9
|
|
393
|
|
Juensung Kim
|
|
Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts |
984.4
|
|
|
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
984.7
|
|
|
1
|
Elena Orizio
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
984.5
|
|
394
|
|
James Rutherford
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
982.7
|
|
395
|
|
Arttu Sulkanen
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
982
|
|
|
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
980.7
|
|
396
|
|
Glyn Haines
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
980.5
|
|
397
|
|
Stewart Knapman
|
|
HEMA Nelson |
977.6
|
|
398
|
|
Damien Hewson-Donovan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
977.2
|
|
|
1
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
977.3
|
|
|
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
975.2
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
972
|
|
399
|
|
Andrii Koniukh
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
971.3
|
|
|
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
972.4
|
|
|
|
Gabriele Tita
|
|
Accademia Fabio Scolari |
972.4
|
|
|
|
Andrea Di Iorio
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
971.2
|
|
400
|
|
Steven Frossos
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
970.4
|
|
|
1
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
970.5
|
|
401
|
|
Ash Farnsworth
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
970
|
|
|
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
970.2
|
|
|
1
|
Xose Nieto
|
|
Academia da Espada |
970.1
|
|
402
|
1
|
Jordan Garnier
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
969.4
|
|
|
|
Roveno Valorosi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
970
|
|
403
|
1
|
Georgi Georgiev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
969.2
|
|
404
|
|
Mihai Florian Miu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
969
|
|
405
|
|
Joshua Fisher
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
966.1
|
|
|
|
Thibaut sikorsky
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
968.1
|
|
|
|
Ben Gordon-Edwards
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
967.2
|
|
406
|
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
965.7
|
|
407
|
|
Piermario Loreti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
965.4
|
|
|
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
965.6
|
|
408
|
|
Mattia Gozzer
|
|
N/A
|
964.6
|
|
409
|
|
Nitya Dal Pra
|
|
Schola Sforzesca |
963.8
|
|
410
|
|
Carmine Del Gaudio
|
|
N/A
|
962.8
|
|
|
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
963
|
|
411
|
|
Matteo Anastasio
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
962.3
|
|
412
|
|
Jean-Albert Rubod
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
962
|
|
413
|
|
Andrew Clarkson
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
960.5
|
|
|
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
961.1
|
|
|
|
Axel Korsström
|
|
EHMS |
959.6
|
|
|
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
959.1
|
|
414
|
|
Mark Batt
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
956.8
|
|
415
|
|
Nicolay Porrelli
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
949.3
|
|
|
|
Andrea Vincenti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
953.8
|
|
|
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
950.3
|
|
416
|
|
Luca Martinelli
|
|
N/A
|
947.8
|
|
|
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
947.5
|
|
417
|
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
947.4
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
947.5
|
|
|
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
947.6
|
|
418
|
|
Hope Everhart
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
947.4
|
|
419
|
|
Fabrizio Danese
|
|
Sword Academy |
947.1
|
|
420
|
|
Wouter Jansen
|
|
Sint Michielsgilde |
946.5
|
|
421
|
|
Barbaros Aytuğ
|
|
INDES Akademi |
939.9
|
|
|
|
Patrizio Musella
|
|
Res Martialis |
944.7
|
|
|
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
944.5
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Lechiara
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
940.2
|
|
|
|
Stefano Pone
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
946.4
|
|
|
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
944.9
|
|
|
|
Dalmazio Rustia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
944.9
|
|
|
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
941.8
|
|
422
|
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
937.1
|
|
|
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
936
|
|
423
|
|
Nikola Sekulić
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
935.4
|
|
424
|
|
Heikki Kerkkänen
|
|
EHMS |
935
|
|
|
|
Rony Urpola
|
|
EHMS |
933.1
|
|
|
2
|
Davide De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
930.3
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Porreca
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
932.9
|
|
425
|
1
|
John Thompson
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
930.3
|
|
426
|
1
|
Kim Sheely
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
930.2
|
|
427
|
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
928.3
|
|
|
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
929
|
|
428
|
|
Đorđe Mladenović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
927.4
|
|
429
|
|
Rachel Carlyle
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
926.1
|
|
430
|
|
Liam Shaw
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
924.3
|
|
|
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
925.4
|
|
|
|
Nicola Damian
|
|
Sword Academy |
926
|
|
|
|
Mattia Marchiori
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
925.5
|
|
|
|
Pietro Marzaroli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
925.5
|
|
|
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
925.5
|
|
431
|
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
918
|
|
|
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
923.9
|
|
|
|
Letizia Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
917.3
|
|
432
|
|
Francesco Di Tullio
|
|
Lame della Torre |
916.8
|
|
433
|
|
Kevin Stockwell
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
914.5
|
|
|
|
Silken Kleer
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
914.2
|
|
|
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
914.2
|
|
|
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
914.2
|
|
|
|
Cale Rainkie
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
914.2
|
|
434
|
|
Matthew Avila
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
912.2
|
|
|
|
Radmila Radovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
913.3
|
|
435
|
|
Alex Svitashev
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
912.2
|
|
436
|
|
Steve Cromwell
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
912
|
|
437
|
|
Ezekiel Eason
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
911.2
|
|
|
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
911.5
|
|
438
|
|
Eric Zhong
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
911.2
|
|
439
|
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
911.2
|
|
440
|
|
Aaron Wheeler
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
911.2
|
|
441
|
|
Mathew Kortuem
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
911.2
|
|
442
|
|
Will Crozier
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
909.1
|
|
443
|
|
Christopher Beauregard
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
909.1
|
|
444
|
|
Mark Tanner
|
|
N/A
|
909.1
|
|
445
|
|
Brandon Whitehill
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
909.1
|
|
446
|
|
Vigor Vučković Tarnowski
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
905.6
|
|
|
|
Kristian Barlow
|
|
The School of the Sword |
907.7
|
|
447
|
|
Iuri Vintonyak
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
905.1
|
|
448
|
|
Jeffrey Will
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
905.1
|
|
449
|
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
898.5
|
|
|
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
899.2
|
|
|
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
901
|
|
|
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
899.2
|
|
|
|
Adrien Zeppieri
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
903.5
|
|
|
|
Mattia Caprioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
903.5
|
|
|
|
Robin Hersom
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
903.7
|
|
|
|
Jack Parkinson
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
894.1
|
|
|
|
Peter Stevens
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
897.3
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Mandarini
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
896.4
|
|
450
|
|
Frank Schilder
|
|
Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo Sforzesca |
893.8
|
|
451
|
|
Simon Keefe
|
|
Ballarat Medieval Combat |
893.3
|
|
452
|
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
892.6
|
|
453
|
1
|
Chingyao Chang
|
|
N/A
|
892.1
|
|
454
|
1
|
Sihong Fu
|
|
Academie Duello |
892.1
|
|
455
|
2
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
892.1
|
|
|
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
891.5
|
|
456
|
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
890.1
|
|
457
|
2
|
Yannick De smet
|
|
SwArta |
889.9
|
|
458
|
1
|
Jesse De Cata
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
889.8
|
|
459
|
1
|
Gina Mendicino
|
|
N/A
|
889.7
|
|
|
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
889.3
|
|
460
|
|
Lee North-Connor
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
889.2
|
|
461
|
|
Richard Bruyere
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
888.2
|
|
|
|
Gene Mills
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
888.6
|
|
|
|
Andrea Meneghetti
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
887.4
|
|
|
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
888.1
|
|
462
|
|
Mika Koskimies
|
|
EHMS |
885.3
|
|
463
|
|
Adriano Sauli
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
885
|
|
|
|
Stephen Briggs
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
882.3
|
|
464
|
|
Nikky Kennedy
|
|
Sint Michielsgilde |
881.5
|
|
|
|
Thomas Poda
|
|
N/A
|
882.3
|
|
|
1
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
881.5
|
|
465
|
|
Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
879.6
|
|
466
|
|
Michael Stachowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
878.6
|
|
467
|
|
Steev Clark
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
878.1
|
|
|
1
|
Jesse Juhani Järvinen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
878.1
|
|
468
|
|
Benjamin Blackburn
|
|
Academy of Steel |
877.5
|
|
469
|
|
Katina Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
875.4
|
|
|
1
|
Pierre Mathon
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
877.5
|
|
470
|
|
sara hampton
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
875.2
|
|
471
|
|
Pierdavide Carlea
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
869.2
|
|
|
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
873.7
|
|
|
|
Deborah Masiero
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
872
|
|
|
|
Miguel Mendes
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
874.9
|
|
|
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
871.1
|
|
472
|
|
Patrick Hunter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
867.5
|
|
|
|
Sergei Shamshev
|
|
Tramazzone |
866.2
|
|
|
|
Miika Kastarinen
|
|
EHMS |
866.2
|
|
|
|
Ilkka Tamminen
|
|
EHMS |
866.2
|
|
473
|
|
Francesco Pieraccini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
860.3
|
|
|
|
Jovana Ilijašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
858
|
|
|
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
859.5
|
|
474
|
|
Tuomas Majuri
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
857.7
|
|
475
|
|
J.R. Zambrano
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
857.1
|
|
|
|
carmine Boccia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
857
|
|
476
|
|
Matthew Miraglia
|
|
Schola St. George |
855
|
|
|
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
854.7
|
|
477
|
|
Ramon Lippmann
|
|
Via Gladiatorem |
854
|
|
478
|
|
Grazia Qeta
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
853.9
|
|
|
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
852.9
|
|
479
|
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
851.9
|
|
480
|
|
Joshua Mischewski
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
851.5
|
|
481
|
|
Mariyana Petrova
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
849.6
|
|
|
|
Lauri Vanhapiha
|
|
EHMS |
850
|
|
482
|
|
Lorenzo Di Muro
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
848.2
|
|
483
|
|
Stefani Metodieva
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
845
|
|
|
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
845.3
|
|
|
|
Eric Andersson
|
|
EHMS |
844
|
|
|
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
844.1
|
|
484
|
|
Martina Stazi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
843.5
|
|
|
|
Tommaso Ronzat
|
|
Sword Academy |
844.4
|
|
|
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
843.1
|
|
485
|
|
Gavin Corben
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
839.2
|
|
|
|
Richard Jervis
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
840.4
|
|
486
|
|
Stefano Ronaghi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
837.9
|
|
487
|
|
Catalin Ionut Ungureanu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
837
|
|
|
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
830.2
|
|
|
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
831.1
|
|
488
|
|
Nicolas Wöhrel
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
829.6
|
|
|
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
832
|
|
489
|
|
Ioannis Skalkos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
829
|
|
490
|
|
Zuorui Liu
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
828.7
|
|
|
|
Mattia Rigato
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
828.7
|
|
491
|
|
Marko Jovanovic
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
828.5
|
|
492
|
|
Daniel Ford
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
828.5
|
|
493
|
|
Srđan Urošević
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
827.2
|
|
494
|
|
Nam Merlin
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
825.4
|
|
|
|
Simone Maione
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
825.1
|
|
495
|
|
Xander McConnell
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
821.2
|
|
|
|
Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis
|
|
Tree of Shields |
818.6
|
|
|
|
Fabiana Sica
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
821
|
|
496
|
|
Maxime Deman
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
817.7
|
|
497
|
|
Theo Guigonis
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
817.7
|
|
498
|
|
Stefano Zanardelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
816.9
|
|
|
|
Kai-Lothar Finke
|
|
Arts of Mars |
813.7
|
|
|
|
Shepard Zhao
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
816.5
|
|
|
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
812.3
|
|
|
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
811.6
|
|
|
|
Matthew Papworth
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
813.8
|
|
499
|
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
811.1
|
|
500
|
|
Alberto Cervelli
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
802.3
|
|
|
|
Marija Mraković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
803.8
|
|
|
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
803.5
|
|
|
|
Olli Vartia
|
|
EHMS |
802.3
|
|
|
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
809.1
|
|
|
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
804.9
|
|
|
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
801.4
|
|
501
|
|
Marco Righini
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
801.1
|
|
502
|
|
Marco Bonaudi
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
801
|
|
503
|
|
Lorenzo Tonini
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
786.6
|
|
|
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
799.5
|
|
|
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
800.1
|
|
|
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
795.7
|
|
|
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
799.3
|
|
|
|
Marcus Newton
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
800.8
|
|
|
|
Simon Swainson
|
|
The 1595 Club |
794.2
|
|
|
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
798.6
|
|
|
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
794.2
|
|
|
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
789.9
|
|
|
|
Niko Tanhuanpää
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
780.1
|
|
504
|
|
Amber Embry
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
777.9
|
|
|
|
Marco Bonaiti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
783
|
|
|
|
Joshua Giuliani
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
779.8
|
|
|
|
Mattia Maggiolo
|
|
Accademia Fabio Scolari |
782.8
|
|
|
|
Emmanuel Parisot
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
786.3
|
|
|
|
Lorenzo Possanza
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
777.6
|
|
|
|
Jonas Hellberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
765.7
|
|
|
|
Sam Wildman
|
|
The School of the Sword |
770.3
|
|
505
|
|
Brittni Sutter
|
|
N/A
|
764.9
|
|
|
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
771
|
|
506
|
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
762.5
|
|
|
|
Lionel Ducamin
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
755.6
|
|
|
|
José María González Sanz
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
753.3
|
|
507
|
|
Stuart Willis
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
753
|
|
|
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
759.2
|
|
|
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
757.2
|
|
|
|
Giulia Fano
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
760.9
|
|
508
|
|
Anna Carnevali
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
752.9
|
|
|
|
Dario Stevanato
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
751.8
|
|
|
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
750.2
|
|
509
|
|
Martino Palladini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
749.8
|
|
510
|
|
Tony Dismukes
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
747.3
|
|
|
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
747.7
|
|
511
|
|
Joe Geraghty
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
746.6
|
|
|
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
745.2
|
|
512
|
|
Aaron Finos
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
744.7
|
|
|
|
Dalila Annamaria Polico
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
745.7
|
|
|
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
746.5
|
|
513
|
|
Damian Ruiz
|
|
Fireblood Combat |
743.7
|
|
514
|
|
Mitchell Kirshner
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
743.7
|
|
515
|
|
Jacob Zillifro
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
743.7
|
|
516
|
|
Dylan Kaufenberg
|
|
Tampa Bay Military Saber Club |
743.7
|
|
517
|
|
Vic Mechler
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
742.9
|
|
|
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
743.3
|
|
518
|
|
Caitlin Richards
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
742.9
|
|
|
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
742.8
|
|
519
|
|
Sean Baker
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
741.1
|
|
520
|
|
Wout De Munck
|
|
Sint Michielsgilde |
740.2
|
|
|
|
Amaido Musto
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
738.7
|
|
521
|
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
737.5
|
|
522
|
|
Paul Groover
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
737.5
|
|
523
|
|
John Replogle
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
737.5
|
|
524
|
|
Federico Bertoni
|
|
Major Milita Mutina |
736.3
|
|
525
|
|
Ivan Perazzini
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
736.1
|
|
526
|
|
Alyssa Capel
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
735.5
|
|
|
|
Yakup Efe Tunçay
|
|
INDES Akademi |
735.2
|
|
527
|
|
Devon Nuku
|
|
IronFolk Combat |
735
|
|
528
|
|
Regan Yuill
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
734.5
|
|
529
|
|
Ben Pinfold
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
732.7
|
|
530
|
|
Chris Lynch
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
725.7
|
|
|
1
|
Clizia Buniotto
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
725.7
|
|
|
|
Aaron Manning
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
725.2
|
|
|
|
Rupert Eardley
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
719.1
|
|
|
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
717.1
|
|
|
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
706.1
|
|
|
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
718.9
|
|
|
|
Janne Lehtinen
|
|
EHMS |
720.6
|
|
|
|
Angelo Mariani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
714.9
|
|
|
|
Nicolo Catapang
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
721.1
|
|
|
|
Lexa Giguère
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
714.4
|
|
|
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
714.5
|
|
|
|
Francesco Cecconata
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
714.5
|
|
|
|
Matteo Pietropaoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
714.5
|
|
|
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
714.5
|
|
|
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
714.5
|
|
|
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
709.1
|
|
|
|
Devon Garden
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
714.4
|
|
|
|
Anna Franceschi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia |
717.6
|
|
|
|
Sarp Sayin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
710.4
|
|
|
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
718.6
|
|
|
|
Eric Dalshaug
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
714.4
|
|
|
|
Clinton Sime
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
718.3
|
|
|
|
Marco Fongaro
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
708.3
|
|
531
|
|
Carlo Pietrapertosa
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
705.9
|
|
|
|
Denise Darman
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
703.3
|
|
|
|
Ernest Chin
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
700.3
|
|
532
|
|
Sofija Tica
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
699.5
|
|
|
1
|
Juhani Ahola
|
|
EHMS |
699.7
|
|
|
|
Umberto Contini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
705
|
|
|
|
Marco Pullella
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
699.5
|
|
|
|
Diego Bozza
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
699.5
|
|
|
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
699.5
|
|
|
|
Sergei Miasishchev
|
|
Tramazzone |
698.6
|
|
|
|
Claudio Di Palo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
683
|
|
|
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
699.5
|
|
|
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
692.8
|
|
533
|
|
Giacomo De Carolis
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
681.3
|
|
|
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
685.6
|
|
534
|
|
Gianluca Brambilla
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
670
|
|
|
|
Olga Andrianova
|
|
EHMS |
679.8
|
|
|
|
Pasquale Bianco
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
668
|
|
535
|
|
Josip Pokrajčić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
659.8
|
|
|
|
Francesco Di Lucrezia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
643.5
|
|
536
|
|
Sebastiano Pepe
|
|
N/A
|
641.2
|
|
|
|
Constantine Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
636
|
|
537
|
|
Christian McLamb
|
|
Sword Circle-LLC |
635.2
|
|
538
|
|
Kouzma Petoukhov
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
630.3
|
|
539
|
|
Andrew Thomas
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
584.4
|
|
|
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
599.5
|
|
|
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
585.5
|
|
|
|
Antonio Filippo Caccaviello
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
622
|
|