Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - February 2021

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2005.7 1.5
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1967.6 1.4
3 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1956.2 1.5
4 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1930.5 1.2
5 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1924.3 0.9
6 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1920.8 1.6
7 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1910.5 1.6
8 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1879.6 1.8
9 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1865.9 1.8
10 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1861.8 1.2
11 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1857.9 1.7
12 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1856 1.8
13 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1827.1 1.3
14 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1824.1 1.2
15 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1820.1 1.5
16 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1817 1.5
17 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1812.7 1.5
18 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1803 1.3
19 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1790.2 1.6
20 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1788.7 1.2
21 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1788.3 1.5
22 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1786.4 1.5
23 James Campbell House Darksun 1786 1.2
24 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1784.1 1.8
25 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1783.8 1.7
26 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1782.8 1.2
27 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1780.1 1.7
28 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1777.3 1.8
29 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1772.9 1.2
30 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1766.8 1.8
31 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1764.8 1.6
32 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1760.4 1
33 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1759.1 1.1
34 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1756.8 1.5
35 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1753.8 0.8
36 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1751.4 1.5
37 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1747.7 1.1
38 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1746.6 1.6
39 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1743.3 1.5
40 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1738.9 1.6
41 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1737.2 1.8
42 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1734.9 1.8
43 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1732.6 1.5
44 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1729.2 1.4
45 1 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1728.2 0.9
46 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1727.5 1.7
47 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1724.2 1.7
48 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1722.7 1.4
49 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1720.2 1.7
50 Felipe Mangusto Batalha Cênica Salvador 1720.2 0.6
51 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1715.9 1.3
52 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1715.8 0.6
53 Daniel Olivier Sutter Reisläufer Bern 1714 1.5
54 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1713.7 1.5
55 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1713.3 1.6
56 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1711.5 1.3
57 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1711.2 1.1
58 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1707.9 1.6
59 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1707.1 1.5
60 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1704.9 1.2
61 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1704.7 1.5
62 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1704.2 1.5
63 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1703.2 1.5
64 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1701.8 1.4
65 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1697.5 1.3
66 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1695.2 1.8
67 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1695.2 1.3
68 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1695 1.4
69 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1694.8 1.3
70 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1693.4 1.6
71 1 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1687.3 0.7
72 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1687.2 1.5
73 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1686.1 1.4
74 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1680.1 1.1
75 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1678 1.3
76 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1677.3 1.5
77 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1676.5 1.7
78 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1676.4 1.8
79 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1674.8 1.2
80 Yannick De smet SwArta 1674.1 1.2
81 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1672.9 1.5
82 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1671.1 1.4
83 1 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1669.8 1.2
84 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1669.6 1.5
85 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1668.6 1.4
86 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1668.3 1.7
87 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1668.2 1.5
88 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1666.5 1.7
89 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1664.1 1.3
90 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1660.9 1.3
91 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1658.9 1.6
92 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1658.8 1.4
93 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1658.3 1.7
94 Konrad Kessler KdF Jena 1655.5 0.9
95 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1654.5 1.8
96 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1652.2 1.4
97 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1652 1.2
98 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1651.2 1.2
99 3 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1649.7 0.8
100 1 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1649.7 1.8
101 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1649.4 1.4
102 2 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1649.3 1.8
103 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1648.4 0.8
104 1 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1648 1.4
105 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1647.2 1.5
106 Jiawen Shen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1645.8 0.8
107 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1643.6 1.7
108 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1643.2 1.6
109 Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1642.2 1.2
110 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1641.7 1.1
111 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1641.1 1.4
112 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1641 1.7
113 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1640.7 1.5
114 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1639.9 1.6
115 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1639.9 1
116 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1639 1.2
117 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1638.7 1.7
118 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1638.4 1.1
119 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1638 1.3
120 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1637.3 1.7
121 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1634.6 1.2
122 Mirko Palluzzi Res Martialis 1633 0.9
123 1 Al Askerov Tramazzone 1630.9 0.6
124 1 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1630.5 1.4
125 1 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1628.9 0.7
126 1 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1628.6 1.5
127 1 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1628 0.9
128 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1627.6 1.6
129 1 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1626.5 1.1
130 1 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1626.4 1.9
131 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1626.2 1.4
132 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1624.5 0.9
133 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1623.7 1.6
134 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1623 1.8
135 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1622.5 0.9
136 1 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1621.3 1
137 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1621 1
138 2 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1620.8 1.7
139 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1620.3 1
140 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1619.3 1.7
141 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1617.3 1.3
142 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1616 1.5
143 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1615.7 1.8
144 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1615.4 1.4
145 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1614.6 1.3
146 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1613.9 1.4
147 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1612.6 1.3
148 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1611.9 1.3
149 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1609.7 1.2
150 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1608.9 1.6
151 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1608.1 1.6
152 2 Justin Holmes Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1606.2 0.6
153 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1605.7 1.5
154 2 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1605.6 1.7
155 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1604.6 1.4
156 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1603.5 1.8
157 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1603.3 1.3
158 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1603.3 1.2
159 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1602.8 1.2
160 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1602.2 1.2
161 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1601.4 1.7
162 Matt Biondo N/A 1601.2 0.7
163 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1600.3 1.5
164 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1600.3 0.9
165 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1600 1.1
166 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1599.1 1.2
167 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1598.9 1.3
168 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1598.2 1.3
169 1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1598.1 1.8
170 1 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1597.8 1.4
171 1 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1597.8 1.6
172 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1594.8 1.6
173 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1594.8 1.1
174 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1594.3 1.2
175 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1593.6 1.7
176 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1593.5 1.5
177 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1592.7 1.6
178 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1592.7 1.4
179 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1592.2 1.7
180 Sean Franklin N/A 1592.1 1.2
181 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1592 1.2
182 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1590.5 0.7
183 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1589.2 1.3
184 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1588.8 1.3
185 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1588.7 1.4
186 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1588.2 1.3
187 1 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1586.3 0.7
188 1 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1586 1.5
189 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1585.3 1.5
190 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1584.2 1.6
191 1 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1584.2 0.8
192 1 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1583.8 1.7
193 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1583.6 1.2
194 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1583.2 1.5
195 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1583.1 1.2
196 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1583 1
197 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1582.3 1.6
198 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1582 1
199 1 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1581.8 1
200 2 Kevin Davis Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1581.6 1.6
201 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1581.5 1.2
202 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1580.5 1.3
203 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1579.8 1.7
204 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1579.6 1.5
205 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1579.4 1.5
206 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1577.3 1.4
207 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1576 1
208 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1574.3 1.6
209 1 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1572.8 1.4
210 1 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1572.7 1.7
211 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1572.4 1.7
212 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1570.7 1.4
213 1 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1570.6 1.9
214 1 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1568.2 0.8
215 1 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1567.8 1.2
216 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1567 1.4
217 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1566.3 1.4
218 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1565.7 1.2
219 1 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1565 1.9
220 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1564.2 0.9
221 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1563.7 1.2
222 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1562.8 1.7
223 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1562.2 1
224 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1562.1 0.7
225 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1561.3 1.3
226 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1560.4 1.4
227 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1559.5 1
228 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1558.4 1.6
229 2 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1556.5 0.7
230 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1556.1 1.2
231 2 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1555.9 1.8
232 1 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1555.1 1.1
233 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1554.8 1.7
234 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1554.5 1.4
235 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1554.4 1.1
236 1 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1554 1
237 1 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1553.5 1.5
238 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1552.8 1.2
239 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1551.6 1.9
240 1 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1551.1 1.1
241 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1551.1 1.5
242 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1550.1 1.1
243 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1549.6 1.5
244 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1549.4 1.2
245 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1548.5 1.5
246 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1547.8 1.8
247 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1547.8 1
248 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1547.1 1.1
249 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1546.2 1.4
250 1 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1546.2 1.5
251 2 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1545.9 1
252 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1545.9 1.4
253 2 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1545.7 1.6
254 1 Timofey Plotnikov Golden Falcon 1545.2 0.6
255 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1544.5 1.3
256 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1544.5 1.8
257 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1544 1
258 2 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1543.5 1.1
259 1 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1543.4 1.4
260 1 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1543.2 1.5
261 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1542.6 0.8
262 1 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1542.3 1.3
263 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1542.1 1.3
264 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1540.5 1
265 Jan Šulák Digladior 1539.8 1.4
266 1 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1539.7 1.3
267 1 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1539.6 1.1
268 2 Pepin Marshall EHMS 1539.3 1.8
269 1 Alexey Petrik Tannenberg 1539.2 0.7
270 1 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1539 1.4
271 Christopher Yang N/A 1537.5 1.7
272 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1537.1 1.8
273 1 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1536.7 0.8
274 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1536.5 1.5
275 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1535.7 1.2
276 1 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1534.8 1
277 1 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1534.7 1.6
278 Аnna Solovej Steel 1533.5 0.9
279 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1533 1
280 1 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1531.8 1.4
281 1 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1531.7 1.7
282 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1531.6 1.5
283 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1531 1.7
284 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1530.6 1.1
285 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1529.1 1
286 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1529.1 1
287 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1528.7 1.3
288 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1528.7 1.1
289 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1528.2 1.3
290 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1528.1 1
291 1 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1528 1.5
292 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1527.5 0.7
293 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1527 1.1
294 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1526.7 1.1
295 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1526.2 1.5
296 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1526.2 1.3
297 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1525.4 1.5
298 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1523.7 1.3
299 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1522.7 1.2
300 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1521.6 1.5
301 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1521.2 1.3
302 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1520.7 1.6
303 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1520.7 1.4
304 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1520.7 1.2
305 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1520.3 0.7
306 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1518.1 1.6
307 Steven Faralli N/A 1517.5 0.8
308 1 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1516.8 1
309 1 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1516.6 1.5
310 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1516.2 1.3
311 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1515.8 1.5
312 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1515.3 1.6
313 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1514.8 1.1
314 1 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1514.6 1
315 1 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1514.6 1.1
316 2 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1514.3 0.6
317 1 Adrien Michaud Auckland Sword and Shield 1514 1.3
318 1 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1513.5 1.3
319 2 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1513.4 1.5
320 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1513.3 1.2
321 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1512.9 1.5
322 1 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1512.4 1.4
323 1 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1512.3 1.2
324 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1512 2
325 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1511.1 1.2
326 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1511 1.1
327 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1510.9 1.2
328 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1509.8 0.8
329 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1508.7 1.4
330 Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1508 0.9
331 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1507.2 1.4
332 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1506.5 0.9
333 4 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1506.4 0.6
334 1 Matthew Johnson Athena School of Arms 1506.3 0.9
335 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1506 1.6
336 2 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1505.9 1
337 3 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1505.8 1.4
338 2 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1505.8 1.2
339 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1505.2 1.3
340 2 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1504.9 0.9
341 1 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1504.9 1.2
342 1 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1504.3 1.7
343 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1504.2 1.1
344 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1503.5 1.2
345 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1503.4 1.4
346 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1502.4 0.9
347 1 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1502.4 0.8
348 2 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1501.7 1.2
349 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1501.7 1.4
350 3 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1501.7 1.6
351 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1500.9 1.2
352 1 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1500.6 0.9
353 1 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1500.6 1.3
354 Xiaofei Xv Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1500.5 0.8
355 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1500 1.2
356 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1499.8 1
357 2 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1498 1.3
358 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1498 1.5
359 2 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1497.9 1.6
360 1 Oli Balasa New York Historical Fencing Association 1497.5 0.7
361 1 Cody Fox Krieg School 1497.1 1
362 1 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1496.9 0.9
363 3 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1496.6 1.9
364 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1496.3 1.3
365 1 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1496.2 1
366 1 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1496.1 1.4
367 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1495.5 1
368 1 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1495.4 1.7
369 1 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1495.2 0.8
370 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1494.9 1.2
371 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1494.3 1.1
372 1 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1494.3 0.7
373 1 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1494.1 0.9
374 2 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1493.7 0.7
375 1 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1493.3 1.3
376 1 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1492.7 1.2
377 2 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1492.6 1.9
378 1 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1492.6 0.7
379 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1492.4 1.3
380 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1490.5 1.4
381 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1490.4 0.9
382 Radek Ondra Digladior 1489.5 1.4
383 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1489.2 1.2
384 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1488.2 1.3
385 3 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1487.7 0.7
386 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1487.5 1.1
387 2 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1487.5 1.5
388 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1487 1.3
389 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1486.9 1.1
390 3 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1486.8 1.6
391 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1486.8 1
392 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1486.1 1.3
393 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1485.9 1.6
394 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1485.5 1
395 1 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1485 1.7
396 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1484.7 1.2
397 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1484.6 1
398 1 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1484.3 0.6
399 1 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1483.8 1.4
400 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1483.3 1.1
401 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1483.1 1.3
402 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1482.5 1.5
403 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1482.1 1.7
404 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1481.4 1.4
405 1 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1480.8 1.3
406 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1480.8 1.6
407 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1480.6 1.2
408 1 Josh MacDonald The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1480.5 0.7
409 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1480.3 1.5
410 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1479.7 0.9
411 2 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring Breda 1479.3 0.8
412 1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1479.1 1.5
413 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1479 1.3
414 Tyler Brace Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1478.7 1.1
415 1 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1478.1 0.6
416 1 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1478 0.9
417 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1477.6 1.2
418 1 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1477.3 1
419 1 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1477.2 1.5
420 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1476.6 1.3
421 2 Stanislao Migliorino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1476.3 1.4
422 2 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1476.3 1.3
423 1 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1476.2 1.6
424 3 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1476.1 1.7
425 1 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts 1475.5 0.9
426 1 Jem Burke Invirtus 1475.5 1
427 3 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1474.8 0.8
428 1 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1474.5 1.2
429 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1474.4 1.4
430 3 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1474.4 1.5
431 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1473.5 0.8
432 3 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1472.9 1
433 1 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1472.8 1.4
434 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1472.8 1.2
435 2 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1472.5 1.6
436 Jesse Kulla Chicago Swordplay Guild 1472.5 1.1
437 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1471.5 1.7
438 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1471.1 1.5
439 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1470.7 1.3
440 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1470.4 0.6
441 1 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1469.7 0.9
442 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1469.6 0.7
443 2 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1469.6 1.1
444 Paul Jähne KdF Leipzig 1469.1 1.1
445 1 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1468.6 1.1
446 1 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1468.6 1.3
447 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1467.8 1.1
448 3 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1467.4 0.8
449 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1467.2 1.1
450 2 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1467.2 1.1
451 1 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1467.2 1.1
452 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1466.3 1.4
453 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1466.2 1.4
454 Gianluca Aronni Res Martialis 1466 1
455 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1465.6 1.1
456 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1464.9 0.9
457 Paul Chereau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1463.7 1.3
458 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1463.6 1.2
459 1 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1463.3 1.2
460 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1463.3 1.4
461 1 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1462.5 0.9
462 1 Pyrion Astorii Triangle Sword Guild 1462.3 1.2
463 Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy - Upper Valley 1461.1 1
464 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1460.7 1
465 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 1460.5 1.1
466 1 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1459.6 1
467 2 Leonardo Erlacher Turngemeinde Landshut 1459.6 0.7
468 2 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1459.5 1.7
469 1 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1459.2 1.4
470 1 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1458.3 0.9
471 1 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1458.3 1.9
472 1 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1457.6 1
473 1 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1457.3 1.3
474 1 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1456.2 1.5
475 1 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1456.1 1.6
476 1 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1456 0.7
477 1 Matthew Maloney Columbus Saber Academy 1455.9 1.1
478 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1455.1 1.3
479 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1454.3 1.5
480 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1454.2 1
481 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1453.9 0.9
482 1 Roman Stücka Tremonia Fechten 1453.6 1
483 1 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1453.6 1.1
484 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1453.4 0.8
485 3 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1453.3 0.6
486 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1452.8 1.1
487 2 Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil 1452.6 1.6
488 1 Petr Vincena SHŠ Krkavci 1452.4 1.5
489 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1452.2 1.3
490 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1452 1.4
491 2 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1451.9 0.7
492 1 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1451.7 1.3
493 3 Joe Shubert Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1451.3 0.8
494 2 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1451.3 1.5
495 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1451 1.1
496 2 Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1450.7 1.8
497 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1450.6 0.7
498 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1450.4 0.8
499 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1449.4 1.2
500 3 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1449.1 0.6
501 1 Igor Pestov Lions of St. Mark 1449 0.8
502 1 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1448.5 1.3
503 3 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1448.5 1.7
504 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1446.4 1.3
505 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1446.1 1.3
506 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1445.3 1.7
507 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1444.9 1.1
508 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1444.5 1.6
509 2 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1444.4 1.9
510 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1444.4 0.9
511 2 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1444.1 0.7
512 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1443.6 1.5
513 3 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1443.6 1.7
514 1 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1443.6 1
515 1 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1443.3 1.4
516 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1442.9 0.9
517 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1442.3 1.1
518 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1442.1 1.4
519 2 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1441.5 1
520 1 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1441.2 1.8
521 1 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1441.2 1.1
522 2 Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka 1440.9 1.9
523 1 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1440.8 1.1
524 1 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1440.7 1.4
525 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1440.5 1.3
526 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1440.4 0.8
527 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1440 1.1
528 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1439.9 1.2
529 1 Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1439.7 1.1
530 1 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1439.6 1.1
531 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1439.5 1.2
532 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1439.4 0.8
533 1 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1439 0.7
534 1 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1438.8 1.1
535 1 Garrett Adams Nickel City Longsword Academy 1438.1 0.9
536 1 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1437.7 1.4
537 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1437.7 1.4
538 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1437.5 1.5
539 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1437.1 1.6
540 2 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1436 0.7
541 1 Micha Morales MARS 1435.7 1.3
542 1 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1435.6 1.1
543 1 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1435.4 0.7
544 1 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1434.8 1.4
545 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1434.8 1.2
546 1 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1434.4 1.1
547 1 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1434.4 0.9
548 3 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1434.4 1.7
549 1 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1433.6 0.6
550 1 Jordan Ward Centerline Sword School 1433.5 0.9
551 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1432.4 1.6
552 1 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1432.3 0.8
553 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1432.3 1.1
554 2 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1431.6 0.8
555 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1431.5 1.1
556 2 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1431.5 1.3
557 Daniel Schlegel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1431.2 0.7
558 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1430.8 1
559 1 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1430.2 1.1
560 1 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1429.9 1.6
561 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1429.4 1.1
562 1 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1429.2 1.3
563 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1429.1 1.1
564 1 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1428.8 1.6
565 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1428.3 1.1
566 1 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1428.1 1.1
567 2 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1428 1.1
568 2 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1427.9 1.4
569 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1427.8 1.3
570 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1427.4 1.5
571 2 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1427 0.7
572 1 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1426.9 1.3
573 1 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1426.8 1.4
574 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1426.7 0.9
575 1 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1425.7 0.8
576 2 Lucie Rogge Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 1425.6 0.6
577 2 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1425.5 1.5
578 1 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1425.2 1
579 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1425.1 0.8
580 3 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1425 1.2
581 1 Theo Wernicke Stahlakademie 1424.6 0.6
582 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1424.2 1.3
583 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1424.2 0.7
584 1 Patrick Moore The Edmonton Heavy Fencing Club 1423.9 0.8
585 1 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1423.3 1.4
586 3 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1423.3 1
587 1 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1423.3 1.2
588 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1423.2 1.2
589 1 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1423.1 1.3
590 1 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1422.9 1.1
591 1 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1422.6 0.9
592 2 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1422.5 1.5
593 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1422.4 1
594 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1421.9 1.3
595 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1421.8 1
596 1 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1420.7 1.2
597 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1420.4 1.5
598 1 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1420.3 0.6
599 1 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1420.1 1.1
600 Alexander Rafael Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1419.9 0.9
601 1 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1419.7 0.7
602 1 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1419.6 0.9
603 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1419.5 0.6
604 2 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1418.5 1
605 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1418.5 1.2
606 2 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1418.3 1.1
607 3 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1418.3 1.3
608 2 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1418.3 0.8
609 2 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1418.2 1.2
610 1 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1418 1.2
611 Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing 1417.5 1.2
612 1 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1417.2 1.1
613 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring Breda 1417.1 1.3
614 5 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1417.1 0.6
615 2 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1416.8 1.1
616 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1416.7 1.2
617 2 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1416.5 1.5
618 3 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1416.4 0.8
619 1 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1416.3 0.9
620 6 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1416.3 1.8
621 3 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1416.1 1.7
622 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1415.9 0.9
623 3 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1415.5 0.7
624 1 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1415 1.3
625 2 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1414.8 1
626 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1414.7 1.5
627 3 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1414.7 1.5
628 1 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1414 1.5
629 1 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1413.8 1.7
630 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1413.3 1.3
631 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1413.1 1.2
632 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1413.1 1.1
633 1 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1412.9 0.6
634 1 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1412.4 1.6
635 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1412.4 0.7
636 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1412.3 1
637 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1412.1 0.8
638 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1410.7 1.4
639 1 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1410.7 1
640 1 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1410.5 1.1
641 2 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1410.4 1.5
642 1 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1409.9 0.9
643 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1409.7 1.1
644 4 Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1409.6 0.6
645 3 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1409.5 1.4
646 3 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1409.3 0.8
647 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1409.2 1.1
648 3 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1409.1 1.5
649 3 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1408.7 1.5
650 3 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1408.7 0.8
651 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1408.2 1.4
652 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1408.1 1.4
653 2 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1408.1 1.5
654 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1407.9 1.4
655 3 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1407.7 0.8
656 3 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1407.7 0.7
657 2 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1407.5 1.3
658 1 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1407.1 1.5
659 3 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1406.8 1.8
660 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1406.7 1.7
661 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1406.7 1
662 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1405.9 0.9
663 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1405.8 0.8
664 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1405.2 1.2
665 1 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1405.1 0.6
666 1 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1404.6 1.2
667 1 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1404.5 0.7
668 1 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1404.4 0.8
669 2 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1403.8 1
670 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1403.7 1.2
671 2 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1403.6 1
672 3 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1403.6 1.3
673 1 Iker Musitu Bravo Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi 1403.4 1.1
674 2 András Módos Kard Rendje 1403.2 1.4
675 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1403.2 1
676 1 Zach Hunt New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1402.9 0.7
677 1 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1402.8 1.2
678 1 Fabien Provent N/A 1402.3 0.9
679 1 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1402.2 0.9
680 2 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1402.1 1.3
681 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1401.3 1.4
682 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1400.6 1.3
683 3 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1400.6 0.7
684 1 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1400.4 1
685 1 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1400.4 1.1
686 3 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1400.1 1.7
687 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1399.9 1.3
688 3 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1399.9 1.1
689 1 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1399.8 1.3
690 2 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Academy 1399.8 1.1
691 2 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1399.7 1
692 2 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1399.4 1.5
693 4 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1399.4 1.7
694 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1399.4 1.2
695 1 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1399.3 0.8
696 2 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1399.1 0.9
697 2 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1399 0.9
698 3 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1398.9 1.3
699 3 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1398.8 0.8
700 3 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1398.7 1.4
701 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1398.6 1
702 2 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1398.5 1.1
703 1 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1398.4 0.9
704 1 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1398.1 1.4
705 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1398 1.1
706 Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1397.5 1.1
707 Bradley Smith Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1397.4 1.1
708 Michael Miller Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1397.4 0.9
709 4 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1396.9 0.8
710 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1396.9 1.2
711 1 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1396.7 1
712 2 Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis 1396.7 1.4
713 2 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1396.7 1.4
714 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1396.1 1.5
715 1 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1395.9 0.8
716 1 Ben Horwitz Chicago Swordplay Guild 1395.7 0.9
717 2 Steve Cromwell Medieval Swordplay Canada 1395.7 1.1
718 2 Kirill Neumann Ultima Ratio 1395.4 0.7
719 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1395.1 1
720 3 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1394.7 0.7
721 3 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1394.5 1.6
722 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1394.4 1.3
723 1 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1394.3 0.9
724 2 Josh Little Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1394.3 0.7
725 4 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1394.1 1.6
726 1 Tyler Janzen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1394.1 1
727 1 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1392.9 1.1
728 1 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1392.9 1.6
729 2 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1392.6 0.8
730 1 Alexander Tomik Pugiles 1392.5 1.5
731 1 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1392.3 1.1
732 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1391.9 1
733 2 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1391.8 0.7
734 1 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1391.8 0.9
735 1 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 1391.5 1.1
736 3 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1391.5 0.7
737 1 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1391.4 0.9
738 2 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1391.1 1
739 2 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1391.1 1.3
740 2 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1390.9 1.3
741 2 HaoZheng Ma Order of Zephyr 1390.8 0.7
742 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1390.6 1
743 1 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1390.5 1
744 1 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1390.2 1.2
745 4 Merijn Driessen MARS 1390.2 1.5
746 1 Seong Min Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1389.9 0.7
747 1 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1389.3 1
748 1 Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1389.1 0.9
749 3 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1389.1 1.6
750 Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association 1388.9 0.9
751 1 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1388.5 0.8
752 1 Zachary Brown N/A 1388.5 0.8
753 2 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1388.4 1
754 1 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1388.3 0.7
755 6 Justin Mackley N/A 1387.8 0.6
756 2 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1387.7 1.5
757 5 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1387.6 0.7
758 2 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1387.5 0.9
759 2 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1387.5 1.1
760 2 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1387.4 1.2
761 5 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1387.3 1.4
762 3 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1387 1
763 4 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1386.9 0.8
764 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1386.8 1.1
765 6 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1386.7 1.7
766 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1386.6 1.1
767 4 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1386.5 1.7
768 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1386.3 1
769 1 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1385.5 1.1
770 3 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1385.4 0.9
771 2 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1385.3 1.4
772 2 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1384.9 1.1
773 2 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1384.8 1.5
774 1 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1384.8 1
775 3 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1384.5 1.8
776 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1384.3 1
777 1 Sebastian Cole Nickel City Longsword Academy 1383.7 0.8
778 1 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1383.7 0.7
779 2 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1383.7 1.3
780 Anton Senchilov Adamant 1383.5 0.6
781 1 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1382.9 1.1
782 1 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1382.7 1.3
783 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1382.5 1.1
784 1 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1382.2 1.2
785 1 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1382 1.4
786 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1381.9 1.4
787 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1381.8 1.3
788 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1381.8 1
789 1 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1381.6 1.2
790 5 David Cole Adelaide Sword Academy 1381.2 0.6
791 1 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1380.9 1.2
792 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1380.8 1.1
793 3 Cody Skillen Winnipeg Knightly Arts 1380.8 0.7
794 3 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1380.8 1.1
795 3 Wayde Brackin Sword to Sword 1380.6 0.7
796 2 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1380.6 1.3
797 4 Simon Engel Brückenschlag 1380.6 1.3
798 1 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1380.4 1.1
799 4 Christian Lizarraga Ritterschaft HEMA 1380 0.7
800 1 Micheál Foley Goats Head Historical Fencing 1379.9 0.9
801 2 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1379.8 1.4
802 3 Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1379.8 0.7
803 1 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1379.7 1
804 2 Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1379.6 1.2
805 5 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1379.5 1.4
806 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1379.1 0.9
807 Bernhard Jungreithmeier Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1378.7 0.8
808 1 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1378.4 0.8
809 1 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1378.3 0.8
810 1 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1377.9 0.7
811 3 Roman Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1377.9 1.4
812 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1377.6 0.7
813 1 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1376.3 1
814 1 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1376.2 1.2
815 1 Sam Webb Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1375.9 1
816 2 Markus Schön Schwabenfedern 1375.8 0.6
817 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1375.7 1.1
818 3 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1375.6 1.6
819 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1375.5 0.8
820 1 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1375.4 0.6
821 1 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1374.9 1
822 2 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1374.9 1.2
823 1 Pascal Bruckner ASV Ossweil 1374.6 1
824 1 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1374.6 1.1
825 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1374.3 1.2
826 Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1373.8 0.7
827 2 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1373.2 0.8
828 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1373.2 1.1
829 1 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1372.8 1.3
830 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1372.6 1
831 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1372 1.4
832 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1372 1.4
833 Rodrigo Pontanilla Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1371.7 0.7
834 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1371.3 1.1
835 Bryant Coston Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 1371.2 1.1
836 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1371.1 1.1
837 1 David Suh South Coast Swords 1370.9 0.8
838 2 Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1370.3 1
839 2 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1370.3 1.6
840 1 Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1370.3 1
841 2 Ferdinant Drünert N/A 1369.8 0.8
842 3 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing 1369.8 1.8
843 1 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1369.6 1.2
844 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1369.1 1.2
845 3 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1369.1 0.8
846 1 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1368.9 1.1
847 3 Ahmad Salem Ahmed Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1368.8 0.8
848 1 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1368.8 1.1
849 4 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1368.7 1.5
850 4 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1368.7 1.3
851 2 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 1368.5 0.8
852 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 1368.3 1
853 1 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1368.2 0.8
854 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1368.1 0.9
855 4 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1368 1.5
856 1 YiCheng Liang HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment 1367.7 0.7
857 1 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1367.2 0.8
858 2 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1367 1.6
859 1 Dominik Dengler Turngemeinde Landshut 1366.8 0.7
860 1 Maximilian Bendel Turngemeinde Landshut 1366.8 0.7
861 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1366.8 0.7
862 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1366.6 0.9
863 1 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1366.5 0.9
864 5 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1366.4 1.1
865 2 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1366.2 0.8
866 1 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1366.1 1.1
867 1 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1366 0.7
868 2 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1365.6 1.4
869 2 Philip Ohmer Ochs München 1365.5 0.9
870 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1365.2 1.3
871 2 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1365.1 1.4
872 3 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1364.7 0.9
873 4 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1364.7 0.6
874 2 Tomáš Kohout Šermírna Luka 1364.6 1.7
875 2 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1364.6 1.5
876 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1364.5 0.9
877 3 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1364.4 1.4
878 2 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1364.2 0.7
879 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1364.2 0.8
880 2 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1364 1.3
881 1 Vesselin Petkov Cairns European Sword Academy 1363.7 0.9
882 1 Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1363.7 1
883 2 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1363.5 0.5
884 1 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1363.2 0.9
885 1 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1363.2 0.6
886 2 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1362.4 1.7
887 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1361.7 1.4
888 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1361.6 1.1
889 2 John MacPhail Niagara School of Arms 1361.3 0.7
890 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1361.1 1
891 2 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1360.8 1.5
892 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1360.6 1.3
893 Alexander Balenko Steel 1360.6 0.8
894 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1360.2 0.8
895 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1360 0.9
896 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1360 0.9
897 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1359.8 0.5
898 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1359.1 0.8
899 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1358.9 0.7
900 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1357.6 1.4
901 Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1357.1 1
902 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1357 0.6
903 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1356.7 0.9
904 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1356.7 0.9
905 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1356.7 0.7
906 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1355.6 1.3
907 2 Roman Frolov Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1355.3 0.9
908 1 Tibor Tarcsay Ars Ensis 1355.3 1
909 2 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1355.1 0.8
910 2 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1355 0.8
911 3 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1354.9 1.4
912 1 Przemysław Słabaś Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1354.8 0.8
913 3 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1354.7 0.8
914 4 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1354.7 1.2
915 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1354.7 0.9
916 1 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1354.6 0.9
917 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1354.4 0.8
918 1 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1354.1 1
919 1 Denis Matyazh Varga 1353.8 1.3
920 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1353.7 0.9
921 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1353.7 0.9
922 1 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1353.5 0.8
923 1 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1353.4 0.8
924 2 Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp 1353.4 0.6
925 3 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1353.3 1.1
926 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1352.8 1.3
927 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1352.7 0.8
928 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1352.3 1.1
929 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1352.1 0.6
930 Matthew Claxton Ottawa Swordplay 1351.9 0.8
931 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1351.8 0.6
932 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1351.5 0.9
933 2 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1350.9 0.8
934 Sascha Guntermann SC Borchen 1350.7 1.2
935 2 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1350.6 1.6
936 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1350.4 1
937 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1350 1.3
938 1 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1349.9 0.7
939 1 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1349.7 1.2
940 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1349.4 0.8
941 4 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1348.9 0.8
942 2 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1348.9 1
943 2 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1348.7 1.3
944 2 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1348.6 1.3
945 2 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1348.6 1.2
946 1 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring Eindhoven 1348.5 0.8
947 1 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1348.2 1.2
948 1 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1347.9 1.1
949 3 James Reed Harrisburg Longsword 1347.9 1.1
950 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1347.8 1.1
951 3 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1347.7 1.3
952 3 Samuel Yaggy New York Historical Fencing Association 1347.6 0.7
953 1 Matt Lawrence Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1347.5 0.9
954 2 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1347.3 0.9
955 5 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1347.3 1.6
956 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1347.3 1.4
957 1 Jan Hubař Pardubický spolek šermířský 1347.2 0.8
958 1 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1346.8 1.3
959 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1346.5 1
960 Patrick Haley N/A 1346.2 0.7
961 2 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1345.9 0.6
962 2 Joshua Richau N/A 1345.6 0.6
963 2 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1345.6 1.2
964 2 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1345.5 1.1
965 Christopher Stanley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1345.4 0.7
966 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1344.9 1.1
967 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1344.8 0.8
968 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1344.5 0.7
969 2 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1343.7 0.6
970 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1343.4 1.1
971 1 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1343.3 0.8
972 3 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1343.1 1.5
973 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1342.6 1.3
974 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1342.1 1
975 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1342.1 1.3
976 2 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1341.8 0.9
977 5 Stefan Pötzsch Gladii Pontis 1341.7 0.7
978 2 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1341.6 1.4
979 2 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1341.5 1.3
980 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1341.4 1.2
981 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1341.3 1.1
982 2 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1341.2 1.2
983 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1340.9 1.3
984 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1340.6 0.8
985 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1339.5 1.1
986 2 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1339.2 0.8
987 1 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1339.1 1.2
988 1 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1339 1.3
989 Tim Davis Krieg School 1338.8 0.9
990 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1338.7 0.9
991 1 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1338.6 1.1
992 Friedrich Bialas Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1338.5 1.1
993 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1338.4 0.9
994 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1337.7 1.2
995 1 Ferdinand Hutter Säbelrassler 1337.7 1
996 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1337.4 1.3
997 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1337.2 1.3
998 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1337 1.1
999 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1336.6 0.7
1000 2 Marek Dabrowski Exiles Galway 1335.8 0.7
1001 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1335.7 1.2
1002 2 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1335.7 1.3
1003 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1335.3 0.7
1004 1 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1334.6 0.7
1005 1 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1334.6 0.8
1006 Joseph Kennerley Oxford Sword and Staff 1334.5 0.8
1007 Petr Patala Adeptus 1334.3 0.7
1008 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1333.6 1.4
1009 Sandino Richeri Le Spire del Lupo 1333.3 0.9
1010 Daniil Typanov International Academy of Fencing Arts 1333.1 1
1011 Frederik Bakker MARS 1333.1 0.7
1012 4 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1332.6 0.6
1013 1 Josef Paul Rotyka 1332.4 1
1014 1 Mikhail Chuyev Wandering Fox 1332.3 0.9
1015 1 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1332.1 1.2
1016 3 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1332 1
1017 1 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1332 1
1018 2 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1332 0.7
1019 2 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1331.9 1.3
1020 7 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1331.9 1.5
1021 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1331.6 0.9
1022 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1331.5 0.6
1023 2 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1331 0.6
1024 3 Jason Bright Guild of Knightly Arts 1330.7 0.6
1025 1 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1330.5 1.1
1026 Simon van Gemert MARS 1330.4 1.1
1027 1 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1330.3 0.9
1028 5 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1330.3 1.4
1029 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1330 1
1030 1 Michal Laktis Triglav 1329.9 1.2
1031 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1329.7 1.2
1032 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1329.6 1.3
1033 Brent Woodside N/A 1329.6 0.9
1034 2 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1329.1 0.7
1035 1 Marcello Buono Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1329 1.1
1036 1 Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts 1328.9 1
1037 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1328.8 0.7
1038 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1328.1 1
1039 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1327.9 0.7
1040 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1327.7 0.8
1041 Austin Walrath Medieval Military Arts Academy 1327.7 0.9
1042 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1327.4 0.5
1043 1 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1326.9 1.2
1044 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1326.9 0.8
1045 1 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1325.7 1.2
1046 1 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1325.7 1.3
1047 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1325.6 1.2
1048 1 Justin Britton Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1325.3 1.1
1049 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1325.3 1.2
1050 Thomas Nowak Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1325.1 1
1051 2 Juan Luis García Ortega Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1325 0.7
1052 1 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 1325 1
1053 1 Eric Dalshaug Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1324.8 1.1
1054 1 Christian Jakob Die Baskerhunde 1323.7 0.9
1055 1 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1323.7 1.3
1056 2 Tryon Thompson Indes Ferox Gladio 1323.6 0.8
1057 3 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1323.5 0.5
1058 2 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1323.4 1
1059 2 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1323.3 1.1
1060 2 Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1323 0.7
1061 2 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1322.9 0.7
1062 1 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1322.8 1.2
1063 4 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1322.5 1.6
1064 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1321.8 0.8
1065 1 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1321.8 0.6
1066 1 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1321.6 0.9
1067 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1321.3 0.6
1068 3 Ferdinand von Dannenberg ASV Mannheim 1320.5 0.7
1069 4 Shuhang Tang Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1320.4 0.5
1070 4 Yuheng Li Shengtang 1320.4 0.5
1071 3 Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica 1320.4 1.2