Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) - April 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 2016.4
2 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1961.8
3 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1955
4 Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword 1933.7
5 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1933.7
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1922.1
Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1920.5
7 2 Felipe Mangusto Batalha Cênica Salvador 1911
8 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1910.9
9 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1910.6
10 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1891.7
11 Trevor Pedersen Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1888
12 Mathias Schneider Academie Duello 1885.3
13 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1879.6
Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1871.6
14 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1865
15 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1863.4
16 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1862.6
17 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1862.3
18 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1855.7
19 Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1853.7
20 Yannick De smet SwArta 1832.5
21 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1828
Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1823
22 Joris Jacobs Arte Mortiferum 1821
23 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1818
24 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Schola Gladiatoria 1815
25 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1814.3
Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1806.2
26 Matthew Biondo Niagara Historical Fencing 1805
27 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1802
28 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1796.4
29 1 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1796.3
Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1793.1
30 Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters 1791.3
31 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1785.6
32 Philipp Lechner Europäische Schwertkunst 1783.3
Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1782.4
33 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1781.1
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1776.6
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1767.1
34 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1765.9
35 Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1764.4
36 Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1764.3
37 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1756.3
38 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1756.1
39 Michael Smallridge Western Springs Longsword 1755.8
40 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1755.4
41 Aaron Karnuta Salida Historical Fencing Academy 1747.8
Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1747
1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1741.1
42 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1739.7
43 1 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1739.6
44 Tanner Martin N/A 1739
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1738.6
45 Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1734.9
Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1732.6
46 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1731.4
1 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1730.8
47 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1730.6
Akim Boyarinov Steel 1725.9
Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1725.5
48 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1722.7
49 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1722.5
50 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1721.5
51 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1721.4
Kostyantin Machykin Ritter 1720.4
52 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1719.2
53 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1718.8
54 1 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1718.3
55 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1718.2
56 Václav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci 1715.8
Daniel Olivier Sutter Reisläufer Bern 1715.5
57 Xuanran Qi Toronto Historical Combatants 1715.2
Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1715.1
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1714.7
Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1714.3
58 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1711.8
59 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1710.1
60 AJ Trefney N/A 1709.2
61 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1708.7
62 1 Omar Jose Ariza Blanco Hema Esgrima 1707.4
63 1 Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1706.2
64 Matheus Alfred-Olmedo Academie Duello 1704.6
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1704
65 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1701.3
66 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1700
67 Jonas Bürgi Reisläufer Bern 1699.4
68 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1698.8
69 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1698.5
3 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1697.2
70 2 Egon Beyrens SwArta 1697.1
71 2 Toby Whitnall Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1697
72 2 Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka 1696.9
73 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1696.8
1 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1696
74 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1695.5
4 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1695.2
75 1 Justin Reimer Lonin League 1694.9
76 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1694.7
77 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1694.3
78 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1694
Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1693.7
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1692.7
79 Alexander Makarov Tempus Fugitives 1691.3
80 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1691.1
Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1689.3
3 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1688.9
81 2 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1688.6
82 David Ito Toronto Historical Combatants 1688.5
83 1 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1687.5
84 1 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1687.2
85 2 Orlando Di Ciccio Ardimento 1687
86 2 Emil Kivelä EHMS 1686.9
87 1 Borislav Krustev Fechtschule Sofia 1686.9
88 2 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1685.9
89 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1685.8
1 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1683.7
90 1 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1683
1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1682.2
91 1 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1680.6
92 2 Seanpatrick Brady Two Ravens Fencing School 1679
93 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1678.8
1 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1677.1
2 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1676.3
2 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1676.2
2 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1675.4
94 2 Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1673.8
95 2 Jim Campbell Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1673
96 2 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1671.2
97 2 Ember McIntyre Lonin League 1668.7
98 3 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1668.4
99 1 Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1667.8
2 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1667.7
100 2 Pedro Panetto Espada Selvagem 1666
2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1665.3
101 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1664.5
102 2 Shane Gibson N/A 1662.9
103 2 Jesse Jefferies Sword to Sword 1662.1
104 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1660.2
105 4 Andrés Fuentes Praelium Australis 1659.2
106 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1658.9
107 Matej Andrejkovic Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1658.7
108 2 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1658.5
2 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1657.9
109 3 Albin Stensland Wisby Historiska Fäktskola 1656.5
110 1 Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition 1656.3
111 2 Jeremy Halliday True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1656.2
2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1655.7
112 2 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1654.3
113 2 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1651.8
114 2 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1651.4
115 2 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1650.9
116 2 Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1650.8
117 2 Nikos Kyriakopoulos EHMS 1649.2
118 2 Andrew Weems Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1649.2
119 2 Colin Miraglio Blademasters Academy 1648.4
120 2 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1648.2
3 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1646.3
121 2 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1646.3
122 3 Adrien Michaud Western Springs Longsword 1644.9
123 3 Gabriel Riou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1644.7
124 3 Daniel CIOLEK Europäische Schwertkunst Augsburg 1641.6
125 3 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1637.3
126 3 Alex Williamson Bighorn Historical Combat 1635.5
127 4 Alexander Olsson West Coast HEMA 1634.1
128 4 Christopher Denby Collegium in Armis 1633.9
129 4 Daniel Guerrero Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1633.8
130 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1633.7
131 3 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1632.1
3 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1631.8
132 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1631.2
133 4 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1630.8
134 2 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1630.8
135 4 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1630.1
136 2 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1629.9
137 4 Guillaume Lemaigre N/A 1629.6
138 2 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1629.3
139 4 Casey Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 1627.4
140 2 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1627.2
141 3 Vitor Santos Alcateia de Prata 1627.1
4 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1626.7
142 3 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1626.6
143 4 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1625.7
144 4 Micaiah Elliott Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1625.4
4 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1625.4
5 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1625.1
145 4 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1624.8
4 Konrad Kessler KdF Jena 1623.2
146 4 Jem Burke Invirtus 1622.9
147 4 Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School 1622.9
148 4 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1622
6 Andrey Muzurin CounterTime 1621.7
149 5 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1621
150 3 Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři 1621
4 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1620.9
4 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1620.7
5 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1619.8
151 4 Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School 1618.7
4 Jiawen Shen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1617.3
152 4 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1616.4
153 4 Simon Rieger INDES Wien 1616.1
154 4 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 1613.9
155 4 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1613.1
6 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1610.9
156 4 Nick Reynolds Boston Armizare 1610.9
157 4 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1610.5
158 4 Robert Balchunas The Historical Combat Collective 1610.1
159 4 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1609.6
160 4 François Bois Ost du Griffon Noir 1608.5
161 4 Jean Dussap L’Épée Blanche 1608.1
4 Al Askerov Tramazzone 1607.3
162 4 Michael Hakes Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1606.2
5 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1606
163 4 Yuheng Liu Lonin League 1605.7
164 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1605.4
4 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1605.2
4 Vladyslav Kalashnikov Sharukhan 1605
165 4 Jimmy Olsson West Coast HEMA 1603.9
5 David Rowe Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1603.1
166 4 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1602.7
167 5 Jan Pelgrims Sumus Soldani 1601.7
168 3 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1601.5
5 Mirko Palluzzi Res Martialis 1600.9
169 4 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1600.7
170 5 Jonathan Evans Arena Weapon Arts 1599
171 3 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1599
172 4 Paul Hofmann Saalefechter 1597.6
6 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1597.4
173 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1597.2
5 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1597.1
174 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1597.1
175 4 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1596.6
4 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1594.9
176 5 Pancho Beshkov FORTE - Historical Fencing 1594.2
177 5 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1593.8
178 5 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1593.7
5 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1593.1
179 1 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1593.1
8 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1591.8
180 5 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1591.7
181 3 Tom Crickmore Smart HEMA Clubs 1591.4
182 4 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1591.4
5 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1591.3
183 4 Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts 1590.5
184 7 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1589.8
185 4 Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1589.5
186 4 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1589.5
187 1 Ondřej Herčík Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1589.4
4 Adam Franti Lansing Longsword Guild 1589.1
188 4 Daniel Evans Ram's Head Fencing 1588.2
189 4 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1586.4
5 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1585.6
190 6 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1585.1
191 3 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1584.7
192 3 Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1584.2
193 5 Daniel Arnold Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1582.1
194 3 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1582
195 4 Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy 1581.5
196 4 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1581.4
197 5 Iason Arianoutsos Academia da Espada Hellas 1580.7
198 3 Angel Chernaev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1580.6
4 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1580.4
199 4 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1578.9
4 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1577.1
200 4 Tsung En Liou Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1576.7
201 6 Sander Dijk Academie Duello 1575.7
202 6 Kamil Kałuża ARMA Poland 1575.7
203 2 Kevin Beahan Sword to Sword 1575.4
204 2 Timothy Ho Accademia del Leone 1575.3
5 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1574.7
205 7 Alex lydum N/A 1574.2
206 3 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1574.1
207 3 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag 1573.9
208 3 Davide Locatelli ASD Majistro Re 1573.8
209 4 Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1572.9
210 5 Joshua Ames Lonin League 1572.4
211 3 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1572.3
212 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1570.9
213 4 Ferdinand Hutter Säbelrassler 1570.3
4 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1570.2
214 5 Robert Templar KdF Nottingham 1569.7
215 3 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1569.6
5 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1569
216 4 Callum Carmichael Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction 1568.8
4 Sam Street N/A 1568.7
217 5 Theophile Przybylak Lyon AMHE 1568.6
218 3 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1568.3
4 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1567.5
4 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1567.3
6 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1566.9
219 5 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1566.8
220 3 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1566.2
221 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1566.1
222 4 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1565.9
223 4 Mikael Berkesten Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1565.5
4 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1564.6
4 Ihor Chebenieiev Black Company 1563.8
4 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1563.5
224 5 Thanassis Diamantis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1563.2
5 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1562.9
225 3 Andrzej Rozycki Blademasters Academy 1562.8
226 5 Ionut Zainea Indomitus Historical Fencing 1562.5
227 3 Aldo Garcia Regueira Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1562.3
228 4 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1562.2
229 4 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1561.7
230 4 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1561.1
231 6 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1560.1
232 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1560
233 5 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1560
234 2 Jiří Čarek Brněnští Fechteři 1559.5
235 4 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1559.4
6 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1558.5
236 4 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1558.5
237 4 Eric Dalshaug Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1558.4
7 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1557.9
238 6 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1557.8
239 3 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1557.8
240 3 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1557.4
241 4 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1557.2
4 Alexander Strakhov CounterTime 1557.1
4 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1556.8
242 4 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1556.5
243 5 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1556.1
5 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1556
7 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1555.8
8 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1555.3
244 3 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1555.3
245 6 Yannic Müller Gladius et Codex 1555.1
246 3 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1554.8
247 3 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1554.8
248 4 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1553.9
7 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1553.7
249 4 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1553.5
250 5 Josias Arcadia Ram's Head Fencing 1553
251 5 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1552.9
252 2 Matvey Sakharov Hema Praha 1552.8
253 4 Pepin Marshall Ochs München 1552.7
254 4 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1552.4
255 4 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1552
4 Sean Franklin N/A 1551.9
256 4 Jakub Dobi EHMS 1551.5
257 4 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1551.1
258 6 Vincent Poiré Frères d'AMHE 1550.4
259 3 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1550.4
260 3 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1549.9
261 5 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1549.1
262 6 Julian Schuetze The Historical Combat Collective 1549
263 6 Richard Chelminski F3 Sword Academy 1549
264 1 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1548.9
265 2 Michael Asbury Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1548.6
266 4 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1548
4 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1547.9
5 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1547.8
5 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1547.7
267 4 Ted Smith Smart HEMA Clubs 1547.6
5 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1547
268 4 Kevin Tang Lonin League 1546.9
4 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1546.1
269 5 Ken McKenzie Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1545.6
5 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1545.4
270 5 Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1544.7
271 5 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1544
272 6 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1543.8
6 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1543.7
273 6 Max Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 1543.4
274 3 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1543
275 5 Edward Craig Melbourne Fencing Society 1542.5
6 Benjamin Pascal Clermont-Ferrand AMHE 1542.2
276 8 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1541.8
277 4 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1541.4
278 4 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1541
279 4 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1540.8
7 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1540.5
280 6 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1540.4
281 4 Paul Hubbard House of Blades 1540.3
6 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1539.4
282 6 Bence Gelencsér Ars Ensis 1539.3
283 8 Maciej Talaga Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej 1538.8
284 9 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1538.3
285 7 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1538.2
286 3 J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society 1538
8 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1538
287 3 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1537.9
8 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1537.8
288 6 Dax Moore Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1537.6
6 Jesse Tucker The Historical Combat Collective 1537.6
289 6 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 1536.8
290 6 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1536.5
6 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1535.7
7 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1534.6
291 6 Dario Pewett Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1534.1
6 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1533.5
9 Richard Hughes Order of the Blade 1532.5
292 8 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1532.4
293 6 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1532.3
294 4 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1532.1
7 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1531.8
295 7 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1531.1
7 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1530.7
296 7 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1530.5
8 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1530.4
8 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1530.2
297 7 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1530.1
298 7 Matias P Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1530
9 Massimiliano Cappello Comense Scherma 1529.5
299 7 Donald Schumitsh Two Ravens Fencing School 1529.5
300 7 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1529.4
301 8 Andrei Chirlesan Iron Will HEMA Academy 1528.8
302 8 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1528.7
303 8 Jonathan Robson London Historical Fencing Club 1528.3
8 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1528.2
304 8 Pentti Koivuniemi Tampere HEMA 1527.5
9 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1527
305 13 Muqing Niu N/A 1526.6
306 7 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1526.3
307 8 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1526.2
308 6 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1526.2
309 10 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1526.1
310 6 Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria 1525.9
311 6 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1525.8
312 9 Kieran Garrity Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1525.6
313 7 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1525.5
9 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1524.6
314 9 Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1524
9 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1524
9 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1523.9
315 7 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1523.9
316 8 Greg Tsagris NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1523.6
317 8 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Hafnia Longsword Akademi 1523
318 8 David Piši Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1522.6
319 9 Josey Miles East Texas Historical Fencing 1522.4
11 Timofey Plotnikov Golden Falcon 1522.3
320 7 Daniel Zell Europäische Schwertkunst 1522
321 10 Jorge Fernandez Ronco Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1521.8
322 7 Michael Miller Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1521.7
9 Bohdan Ostroushenko Atira Ruthenia 1521.2
323 7 Matěj Horňák Šermírna Luka 1521.1
324 9 Michael Norris Krieg School 1519.1
10 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1519
325 9 Ramon Diaz Mordhau Historical Combat 1518.7
326 6 Josef Nizner Brněnští Fechteři 1518.6
10 Luigi Simone Menichino Sword Academy 1518.2
327 8 Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1518.1
328 8 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1517.9
329 9 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1517.7
330 9 Andrew MacKeil Moose Historical Fencing 1517.3
331 9 Sean Heraty Moose Historical Fencing 1517.1
9 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1516.6
332 10 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1515.1
333 8 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1514.8
334 9 Gianluca Aronni Res Martialis 1514.6
335 9 Jordan Thompson Eastside Fechtverein HEMA 1513.9
11 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1513.5
336 10 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1513.3
11 Alexey Petrik Tannenberg 1513.2
337 8 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1513
338 9 Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence 1512.9
9 Denys Trazanov Guild of Duel Fencing 1512.5
9 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1512.5
339 9 Miles Richardson Lake Forest Sword Academy 1512.3
12 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1512
340 10 Sigmund Werndorf Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society 1511.7
341 10 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1511.6
342 7 Bryant Coston Arena Weapon Arts 1511.5
343 9 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1511.3
9 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1511
10 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1510.3
344 9 Brian Moloney Blademasters Academy 1509.9
345 9 Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1509.8
346 9 William Coe Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1509.3
10 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1508.9
347 9 Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1508.5
348 9 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1508.2
9 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1508.1
349 10 Nathan Scalone Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1507.9
350 10 Will Smart Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1507.7
351 7 Jacek Kaminski Schola Gladiatoria 1507.2
352 10 Šimon Sýkora Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1507.1
353 8 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1506.9
10 Adrien Vives La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1506.4
354 10 Victor Marchetto Two Ravens Fencing School 1506.2
355 10 Petr Patala Adeptus 1506
356 7 Alex Jonischkies Sword to Sword 1505.9
357 9 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1505.5
358 9 Steven Faralli Mobile Historical Fencing Club 1505.3
359 10 Daniel Cooper Ballarat Medieval Combat 1505
10 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1504.7
360 8 Michael Martin Noble Science Academy 1504.5
9 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1504.4
9 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1504
361 10 Marcelo Palmier Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1504
362 8 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1503.4
9 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1503.3
363 9 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1502.4
364 10 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1502
365 8 Scott Hansen House of Blades 1501.9
9 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1501.9
9 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1501.8
9 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1501.8
366 9 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1501.7
12 Chad Healey True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1501.1
12 Julien Wessels Ad Arma 1500.7
367 10 Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1500.7
11 Аnna Solovej Steel 1500.6
368 10 Marián Országh Brněnští Fechteři 1500.2
369 12 Joshua Yates Plymouth Swordsman Society 1500
370 6 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1499.8
371 11 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1499.7
372 7 Andrei Ciuta 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1499.6
10 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Academy 1499.6
373 7 Sean MacLean Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1499.5
374 10 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1499
10 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1498.8
375 10 Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing 1498.3
10 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1498.2
11 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1497.8
376 12 Aleksandr Ovchinnikov NoName 1497.7
377 9 Erik Copley En Garde Fencing 1497.6
10 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1497.5
378 9 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1497
11 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1496.5
379 10 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1496.5
10 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1496.2
380 10 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1495.9
381 10 Carlos Bedoya Donado Asociación Navarra de Esgrima Histórica Corvus 1495.7
9 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1495.5
10 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1495
382 10 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1494.6
10 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1494.3
10 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1494.2
10 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1494.2
10 Jan Šulák Digladior 1494.1
383 10 Borislav Nikolov FORTE - Historical Fencing 1493.8
384 10 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1493.3
10 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1493.2
385 11 Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy 1492.2
12 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1492.1
386 9 Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1491.9
387 10 Gabriel Tardio De Feu et d'Acier 1491.8
388 10 Nicky Sayah Sina Lonin League 1490.1
389 10 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1489.9
390 10 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1489.2
12 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1489.2
391 12 Connor Wood Inland Northwest Longsword Academy 1489.1
392 9 Leonardo Erlacher Turngemeinde Landshut 1489
11 Matthew Maloney N/A 1488.7
393 9 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1488.6
394 14 Michael Duchetta Lew Fighters 1488.5
13 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1488.4
395 14 Jason Baldwin The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1488.3
396 10 Maximilian Flossmann Freyfechter Augustini 1488.2
397 8 Flynn Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy 1488.2
13 Vasily Kalikin Ochs München 1488.1
398 9 Alec Willette Two Ravens Fencing School 1488.1
399 14 Kalan Miurrelle SoCal Swords 1487.9
400 11 Vincent Liu Bucks Historical Longsword 1487.7
401 9 Rhys Grayson Steel City Historical Fencing 1487.4
402 14 Katsumi Tanaka Castle Tintagel 1487.1
403 11 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1487.1
404 8 David Gresham Fitzroy College of Arms 1487
405 10 Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy 1486.8
406 12 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1486.6
407 10 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1485.9
408 12 Nicolas Borowicz De Feu et d'Acier 1485.7
409 10 William Li Academie Duello 1485.6
11 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1485.5
12 Mark Whiteman Society of Historical Fencing 1485.4
14 Antonio Diverso SMCD HEMA Uruguay 1485.2
410 13 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1484.7
13 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1484.7
411 13 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 1484.6
412 9 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1484.5
14 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1484.3
413 13 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1484.2
414 8 Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis 1484.1
415 14 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1483.8
416 14 Arnaud Marchand La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1483.7
417 10 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1483.6
418 7 Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan 1483.3
419 9 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1483.1
12 Jason Bright Guild of Knightly Arts 1483.1
12 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1482.9
420 13 Nicolay Porrelli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1482.9
421 11 Cristian Milà Martinez Club Esgrima Maresme 1482.6
422 9 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1482.6
423 12 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1481.9
424 10 Thomas Pelosse Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1481.8
13 Isaac Yerry Red River Fencing 1481.6
425 12 Javier Vivoras Méndez Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1481.4
426 10 Marshall Futch Sword to Sword 1481.1
427 13 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1481
15 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1480.6
428 14 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1480.5
429 12 Gernot Froschauer Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd 1480.4
430 9 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1480.4
431 12 Brandon Burt Lonin League 1480.3
12 Dmytro Semyhlazov Kyiv Fencing Club 1480.2
12 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1479.7
432 12 Sam Keiser Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1479.7
11 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1479.7
12 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1479.5
433 12 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1479
434 12 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1478.9
12 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1478.6
435 12 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1478.3
14 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1478.1
436 13 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1477.9
437 13 Michael Nordby Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1477.7
438 10 David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1477.5
439 13 Erik Von Essen Lonin League 1477.2
440 11 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1477
12 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1476.9
12 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1476.6
14 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1476.4
441 12 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1476.1
13 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1476
442 12 Nathaniel Bryant Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1475.4
443 12 Christoph Stutz Säbelrassler 1475.4
444 12 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1475.2
445 14 Fabio Lottero Sala della Gorgone 1474.8
446 11 Kevin Davis Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1474.7
13 Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1474.5
447 11 Cale Rainkie Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1474.3
13 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1474.3
448 12 Raphael Heim Freifechter Basel 1474.2
449 12 Michael Thompson Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1474.2
450 15 Theodor Bumb KDF Kronstadt 1474
451 12 Leonardo Giacomini Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1473.9
452 10 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1473.7
13 Matthew Johnson Boston Academie d'Armes 1473.7
14 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1473.6
453 15 Ole Soldatow INDES Wien 1473.4
454 13 Lawrence Robinson Athens School of Arms 1473.2
455 11 Felix Linder Europäische Schwertkunst 1473.1
456 14 Sólon Árnason Reykjavik HEMA Club 1472.8
457 7 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1472.7
458 11 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1472.7
12 Oli Balasa New York Historical Fencing Association 1472.7
12 Xiaofei Xv Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1472.7
12 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1472.6
459 12 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1472.5
460 13 Alex Roskilly Smart HEMA Clubs 1472.3
461 11 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1471.7
12 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1471.7
12 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1471.6
15 Shiyi Yu N/A 1471.5
15 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1471.4
462 12 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1471.3
463 12 Tamás Pál Kelemen Kard Rendje ViSE 1470.8
464 16 Daniel Ramirez Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1470.7
465 11 Petr Weber Škola šermu Paridon 1470.6
15 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1470.2
466 13 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1470.1
467 10 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1469.8
468 10 Matthew Huller Boston Armizare 1469.8
469 12 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1469.5
13 James Wiggins Bath Historical Martial Arts 1469.4
470 12 Radek Ondra Digladior 1469.2
471 12 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1469.1
11 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1469.1
13 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1469
472 14 Thomas Howell Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1468.4
473 11 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1468
474 11 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1468
475 12 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1467.9
476 12 Bernardo Fernandes Academie Duello 1467.9
12 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1467.9
14 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1467.5
477 14 Breno Moraes Flegner Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1467.5
13 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1467.4
14 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1467.2
478 12 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1466.9
13 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1466.8
479 10 Tomáš Laštovička Brněnští Fechteři 1466.7
12 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1466.4
12 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1466
480 12 Justin Coppe Spatha Medievae 1465.8
481 12 Kevin Löfgren Örebro HEMA 1465.3
482 12 Zachary Brown Superior HEMA 1464.7
13 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1464.7
483 12 Nikolay Apraksin Scuola Saint George 1464.4
484 12 Ian Lowry Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1464.3
485 12 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1464.1
13 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1464.1
486 12 Jonathan Rider Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1463.9
487 12 Austin Johnson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1463.7
488 15 Christoph Kölz Schwabenfedern 1463.5
489 12 Aleksandar Ardalić Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština 1463.2
490 10 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1463.2
11 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1463.1
491 13 Aleksandr Ermolov Lyon AMHE 1462.8
492 13 Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy 1462.4
493 13 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1462.1
13 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1462.1
494 13 Nikolas Epp Die Baskerhunde 1461.5
14 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1461.5
14 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1461.5
14 Cody Fox Krieg School 1461.4
495 14 Robert Baumann INDES 1461.3
14 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1461.1
13 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1461.1
14 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1460.7
496 12 Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1460.4
497 17 Damien le Bras La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1460.3
16 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1460.1
498 12 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1460.1
499 13 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1459.8
500 15 Benjamin Collet Compagnie Excallibur Yvellines 1459.6
501 15 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1459.3
502 9 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1459.3
503 10 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1459.2
14 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1459
14 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1458.6
504 13 Pascal Bruckner ASV Ossweil 1458.5
16 Anson Tran Virginia Academy of Fencing 1458.4
505 14 Silas Pröhl ASV Mannheim 1458.4
506 14 Nick Bauer Signum Corvus School of Arms 1458.4
507 14 Joseph Clarke Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1458
508 14 Daniel Legenstein INDES Klagenfurt 1458
13 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1457.8
509 17 Nathan Hughart Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts 1457.6
510 8 Andrej Filip Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1457.3
511 14 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1456.9
512 12 Charles Turner East Texas Historical Fencing 1456.8
513 10 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 1456.7
514 14 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1456.6
515 12 Arthur Boutillon Fencing Club Dresden 1456.4
516 14 Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1455.9
517 12 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1455.8
518 17 Lennon Zamora Torealba Sala de Armas Fénix 1455.6
519 12 Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1455.5
520 12 Emma O'Toner Collegium in Armis 1455.5
16 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1455.4
16 Josh MacDonald The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1455.4
521 13 Paul Chereau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1455.1
522 11 John Blood Athens School of Arms 1455.1
15 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1454.6
523 14 José Fernández Meni Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1454.5
524 12 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1454.5
525 13 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1453.8
526 14 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1453.7
527 12 Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre 1453.3
15 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1452.4
528 14 Max Kaser Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol 1452.4
529 12 Kornél Antal Szücs Kard Rendje ViSE 1452.1
530 13 Alexander Bruce De Haan Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1452.1
12 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1452.1
14 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1451.6
16 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1451.2
531 13 Eric King N/A 1451.1
532 13 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1451.1
533 17 Lucien Nicolet Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1450.8
17 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1450.8
17 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1450.8
534 12 Alexander Stankevich Hema Praha 1450.7
16 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1450.6
535 13 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1450.5
536 15 RJ McKeehan SoCal Swords 1450.5
537 10 Andy Campbell The Historical Combat Collective 1450.4
14 Joseph Hooton Blademasters Academy 1450.4
538 11 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1450.3
539 13 Tavis McKee The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1450.2
14 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1450
540 13 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1449.9
13 Thayne Alexander Lansing Longsword Guild 1449.7
13 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1449.7
541 13 Ville Suutarinen EHMS 1448.8
13 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1448.7
14 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1448.4
14 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1448.3
14 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1448.1
542 13 Sam Halote Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1448
13 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1447.8
543 13 Louis Bonard Unil'AMHE 1447.7
13 Olivier Dupuis Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens 1447.5
15 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1447.1
544 13 Elijah Clarke University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1446.9
545 14 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1446.5
546 12 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1446.2
547 15 Theo Wernicke Stahlakademie 1446.1
548 15 Hannes Wahl Schwertspiel Dresden 1446.1
549 11 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1446
550 11 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 1445.7
13 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1445.7
13 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1445.6
13 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1445
551 15 Alan Wakeford The Historical Combat Collective 1444.8
15 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1444.5
552 16 Hubert L'Allier Académie Scrimicie 1444.4
553 12 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1444.4
15 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts 1444.2
554 13 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1444
555 9 Kevin Brough Steel City Historical Fencing 1443.8
556 15 Juraj Zamkovský Klub Šermu Rys 1443.8
557 12 Jesse Kulla Chicago Swordplay Guild 1443.7
558 12 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1443.6
16 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1443.4
559 16 Sol Ballester Edmonton German Fencing Guild 1443.3
13 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1443.3
14 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1443.1
560 12 Colin Myers Arena Weapon Arts 1443.1
561 13 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg 1443.1
562 14 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1443
15 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1442.8
563 14 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1442.7
564 14 Tyler Rutherford Krieg School 1442.4
565 16 Grigorii Kobzarenko N/A 1442.3
566 16 Reid Roubidoux Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1441.8
16 Tyler Brace Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1441.7
567 13 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 1441.7
568 11 Petr Vincena SHŠ Krkavci 1441.3
569 14 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1440.8
570 14 Marco Puschmann Equinox 1440.1
571 14 Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1439.5
572 14 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1439
573 15 Seth Keller Academy of Arms 1438.6
574 13 Jan Jodas Reykjavik HEMA Club 1438.4
15 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1437.7
575 14 Scott Carpenter Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1437.6
14 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1437.4
14 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1437.3
14 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1437.2
14 Jonathan Sload Sword to Sword 1436.9
576 14 Spencer Scott Terra Nova School of Sword 1436.3
577 15 Joshua Kreuger N/A 1435.8
14 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1435.7
578 13 Roman Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1435.6
579 14 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1435
580 14 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1434.6
581 16 Florian Gonnet Lyon AMHE 1434.6
582 14 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1434.2
583 15 Hubertus Von Thuemmler Sala de armas Jaime III "El Temerario" AMEH 1434
16 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1433.9
16 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1433.9
584 11 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1433.8
16 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1433.7
585 14 Thomas Walkeden Smart HEMA Clubs 1433.7
586 17 Mael Pineau Les Lames du Foyer 1433.3
587 15 Danny Miller The Historical Combat Collective 1433.2
588 12 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 1432.9
589 16 Glenn Best Gainesville HEMA 1432.9
590 16 Reese Pollock Comox Valley Combat Guild 1432.8
591 10 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1432.7
592 12 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1432.3
593 14 Tadg Farrell The Wrathful Peasants 1432.2
14 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1432.1
594 14 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1432.1
16 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1431.9
16 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1431.9
595 14 Martin Buckley Blademasters Academy 1431.5
596 14 Thomas Tucker Scholar Victoria 1431.3
597 15 Christopher Stanley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1431.1
598 13 David Socha Two Ravens Fencing School 1431.1
16 Victor Soares Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1431
599 14 Sean Ellis Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society 1430.8
600 14 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1430.7
14 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1430.7
14 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1430.6
14 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1430.5
14 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1430.1
14 Paul Jähne KdF Leipzig 1430
15 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1429.1
601 14 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1428.9
14 Stanislao Migliorino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1428.8
15 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1428.6
602 14 Filip Damski Akademia Szermierzy 1428.2
15 Roman Stücka Tremonia Fechten 1428.1
14 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1428
15 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1428
15 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1427.9
603 15 Freddy Tse Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1427.9
604 13 Maurice Booij MARS 1427.7
605 15 Gavin Li Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1427.4
606 13 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1427.1
16 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1425.7
607 14 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1425.6
15 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1425.5
608 14 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1425.4
15 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1425.1
609 15 Nicholas Murphy Bucks Historical Longsword 1425
610 15 Jeremi Cyr La Compagnie Médiévale 1424.9
15 Crispin Hasley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1424.7
611 12 Ethan Adkins Queen City Sword Guild 1424.4
14 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1424.3
612 14 Gabriel Lake Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1423.7
13 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1423.7
15 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1423.7
15 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1423.4
613 15 Kasperi Torppa Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1423.3
614 13 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1422.9
615 16 Joshua Derby Pittsburgh Fighters Guild 1422.3
14 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1422.3
16 Brent Bloem Centerline Sword School 1422.3
616 14 Alexander van den Akker De Zwaardkring 1422
617 17 Justin Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1422
618 11 Colin Knipp Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1421.9
18 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1421.3
18 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1421.3
619 16 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1421.2
620 16 Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1421.2
16 Pyrion Astorii Triangle Sword Guild 1421.1
621 12 Tadeáš Večeřák Brněnští Fechteři 1421
18 Igor Pestov Lions of St. Mark 1420.7
622 19 David Arias Club de Esgrima Histórica Audacia 1420.6
623 15 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1420.4
624 15 Hunter Wild Scholar Victoria 1420.4
625 12 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1420.4
626 14 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1420.2
627 15 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1419.5
628 15 Luke Dornan Cairns European Sword Academy 1418.9
14 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1418.8
629 15 Ryan Hancock Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1418.3
630 16 Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy 1418
631 14 Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters 1418
632 17 Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1417.9
18 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1417.8
633 14 Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training 1417.8
634 16 Billy Nguyen Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1417.7
635 13 Óscar Genovés Pascua Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1417.1
636 16 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1416.9
637 14 Alex Kellogg Two Ravens Fencing School 1416.5
638 15 Joel Herman Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice 1416.2
15 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1416.1
15 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1415.9
15 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1415.5
15 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1414.7
15 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1414.7
639 15 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1414.1
640 16 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1413.9
641 14 Marius Rafoshei Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol 1413.6
15 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1412.8
642 15 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1412.6
15 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1412.6
16 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1412.5
17 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1412.1
643 15 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1412
644 15 Yang Bai Adelaide Sword Academy 1412
645 15 David Kenyon Edmonton German Fencing Guild 1411.9
646 15 Jon Chouinard Lonin League 1411.8
647 15 Edmund Withnell Order of the Blade 1411.5
648 16 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1411.4
649 16 Ramon Kowalski Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1411.2
650 13 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1411.2
651 15 Nicholas Mills Queen City Sword Guild 1410.7
15 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1410.7
15 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1410.6
17 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1410.3
18 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1410.2
652 17 Jarosław Karkosz Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1410.1
18 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1409.5
653 15 Bilal Haroon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1409.5
654 13 Miroslav Liberský Rotyka 1409.3
655 15 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1409.2
15 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1409.2
17 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1409
656 15 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1408.8
657 16 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1408.6
658 14 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Feldbach 1408
15 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1408
17 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1407.9
15 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1407.7
659 16 Matthew Avila Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1407.7
660 14 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1407.6
15 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1407.4
15 Stefano Conese Scherma Storica Lecce 1407
661 16 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1406.5
662 16 Fabian Konrad Schwert und Bogen 1405.9
663 13 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1405.9
664 16 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1405.7
665 14 Michael Sprenger Fencing Club Dresden 1405.6
666 16 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1405
667 17 Dajiang Wang N/A 1404.9
668 18 Severin Swoboda INDES Wien 1404.7
669 12 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1404.7
670 13 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1404.6
671 14 Shane Scallin Black Cat Historical Fencing 1404.5
20 Daniel Schlegel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1404.4
672 20 Mijaíl Alejos Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1404.2
673 17 Greg Keeton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1404.1
15 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1404
674 14 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1404
675 16 Michael Nolan Blademasters Academy 1403.9
17 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1403.9
676 21 Charlie Haddock Smart HEMA Clubs 1403.7
677 10 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1403.7
678 16 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1403.6
19 Daniel Davis N/A 1403.5
19 Garrett Adams Nickel City Longsword Academy 1403.5
679 14 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1403.4
680 15 Devron Sijmons De Zwaardkring 1403.4
681 8 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1403.3
16 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1403.3
16 Lucie Rogge Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 1403.3
682 14 Gabe Maurer Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1403.1
15 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1403
16 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1402.6
16 Micheál Foley Goats Head Historical Fencing 1402.6
683 15 Vesselin Petkov Cairns European Sword Academy 1402.5
15 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1402.5
15 Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil 1402.3
15 Egor Reznichenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1402.2
684 15 Tiohnekote Swamp Ardimento 1402.2
16 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1401.8
16 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1401.6
17 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1401.3
685 15 Gerard Averill Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1401.2
686 15 Ian Cowen Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1401.2
15 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1401
15 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1400.8
687 15 David Wieser INDES Wien 1400.6
688 15 Dawson Williams Highland Sword Fighting Guild 1400.5
15 Ben Horwitz Chicago Swordplay Guild 1400.3
16 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1400.1
689 17 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1399.8
690 15 Matthew Currey Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing 1399.8
691 13 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1399.7
16 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1399.5
16 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1399.3
692 15 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1399.1
15 Anton Kryvko Guild of Duel Fencing 1399.1
693 15 Yichen Liu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1398.7
15 Jordan Ward Centerline Sword School 1398.5
15 Florian Winkler Gladius et Codex 1398.4
15 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1398.3
694 17 Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1398.2
18 Anton Fedchenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1397.7
695 17 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1397.7
696 19 Jeff Gibson Aegis Historical Combat Training 1397.6
697 19 Pedro Rajo Batalha Cênica Salvador 1397.3
698 19 Jonathan Guba Bucks Historical Longsword 1397.2
19 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1397.2
699 14 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1397.1
700 10 Matt Karmelich House of Blades 1396.9
16 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 1396.8
701 19 Jake Bach N/A 1396.7
702 16 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1396.7
703 11 Dimitri ten Have De Zwaardkring 1396.7
704 15 Jonathan Spouge The Vanguard Centre 1396.5
16 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1396.3
17 Lennard Dewitz N/A 1396.1
705 18 Yi Tian Liu Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club 1395.8
19 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1395.7
20 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1395.5
16 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1395.5
706 18 Adam Sandor Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1395.5
707 14 Aleks Roseneder Spada di Bolognese 1395.4
20 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1395.1
708 14 Geoff Lehman Nickel City Longsword Academy 1395.1
17 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1395
709 19 Théo Desbuquoit N/A 1394.7
710 21 Erik HOFFMANN Schwertspiel Dresden 1394.7
711 18 Ma Yat Tsun Einherjar HEMA Club 1394.6
712 15 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1394.6
713 13 Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1394.3
714 11 Bryan Howard Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1394.3
715 15 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1394.1
18 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1394
716 17 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1393.9
717 18 Christopher Francis Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1393.6
718 14 Josh Saito Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1393.4
16 Dorian Canham De Feu et d'Acier 1393.4
719 15 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1393.2
720 17 Gábor Antali SwordFight 1392.6
721 19 Tyler Lee San Diego Sword School 1392.5
722 16 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 1392.4
723 16 John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association 1392.3
19 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1392.3
724 12 Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George 1392.3
725 16 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1392.2
726 16 Patrik Baumann Die Baskerhunde 1392.1
727 16 Simon Airey Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1391.8
16 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje ViSE 1391.8
728 16 Pierre-Antoine Thevenin Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1391.3
16 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1390.7
17 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1390.5
18 Adriano Sauli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1390
729 16 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1390
19 Nikita Popov CounterTime 1389.7
730 16 Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1389.6
18 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1389.5
18 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1389.5
731 18 Brad Christman Academy of Arms 1389.4
732 18 Henry Cooney Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1389.4
19 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1389.3
16 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1389.2
733 15 Kees Diependaal De Zwaardkring 1389.2
15 Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1389.1
734 17 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1388.8
735 17 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1388.7
20 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1388.7
21 Sandino Richeri Le Spire del Lupo 1388.5
736 19 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1388.4
737 17 Duane Kristensen Athena School of Arms 1388.4
19 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1388.3
738 15 Darren Lozano Storm of Steel Fencing 1388.3
19 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1388.3
739 17 Micha Morales MARS 1388.2
19 Alexander Rafael Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1387.8
740 18 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 1387.6
741 18 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 1387.5
19 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1387.2
19 Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1387.1
742 18 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1387
20 Seong Min Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1387
743 20 Victor Rodriguez N/A 1387
744 17 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1386.9
20 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1386.7
745 19 Francisco Edson Batalha Cênica Salvador 1386.7
746 16 Thomas Bach Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1386.6
747 18 William Westgate Basingstoke HEMA 1386.5
748 18 Bjarni Pálsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1386.3
20 Chuck Reina Arena Weapon Arts 1386.2
16 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1386.1
749 19 Seneca Savoie Arena Weapon Arts 1386
750 19 Patrick Bromfield Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1385.8
20 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1385.7
751 16 Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1385.7
752 19 Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez Axolotes Fencing Club 1385.6
20 Joe Shubert Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1385.4
20 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1385.4
20 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1385.2
753 17 Steven Gallagher Smart HEMA Clubs 1385.2
754 18 Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1384.8
18 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1384.7
18 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1384.6
18 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse 1384.6
20 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1384.1
755 19 George Cooper Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1384
19 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1383.8
756 17 Trent Burg House of Blades 1383.7
757 19 Cory Keller Fechtschule Victoria 1383.6
758 17 William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1383.5
759 19 Hosea Stavast Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1383
760 17 Justin Beck South Coast Swords 1383
21 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1382.6
761 19 Jesse Gerdes Schildwache Potsdam 1382.5
20 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1382.4
762 21 Juan Ambrosio Schwert und Bogen 1382.3
763 18 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1382.3
764 18 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1382.2
19 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1382.1
765 19 Justin Kostelecky True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1381.7
766 13 Jindřich Tichý Poslední Argument 1381.6
20 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1381.6
767 21 Jacob Sorrentino N/A 1381.6
768 17 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1381.5
769 20 Luis Fernandez Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1381.5
18 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1381.4
770 17 Michael McIntyre Academy of Arms 1381.4
20 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1381.3
771 15 Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis 1381.3
772 18 Daniel Thomson Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1381.2
19 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1380.8
773 19 Jim Petrovic Noble Science Academy 1380.6
19 Stephen Lyndsay Goats Head Historical Fencing 1380.6
19 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1380.5
774 17 Mateusz Leksander Schola Gladiatoria 1380.5
775 19 Christopher Szutenbach Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1380.2
776 17 Jason Hooper Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1380.1
18 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1379.7
777 18 Huginn Aðils Reykjavik HEMA Club 1379.3
18 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1379.1
17 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1379.1
18 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1379.1
778 19 Rob Danser Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1379
779 17 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1378.9
18 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1378.6
17 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1378.6
780 18 Léo Valque Cercle d'AMHE Néodomien 1378.4
781 18 Joshua Handegard Indes Ferox Gladio 1378.4
18 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1378.4
782 19 Kyle Coleman Indianapolis Fencing Club 1378.3
15 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1378.3
19 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1378.1
19 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1378
19 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1377.8
783 17 Mario Marić Ars Gladiatoria 1377.5
19 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1377.4
20 Zach Hunt New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1377.4
784 18 Charles Swieczkowski Accademia del Leone 1377.3
785 21 Louie Zhong Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1377.1
786 17 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1376.9
20 Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing 1376.7
787 18 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1376.5
788 21 Emerald Schulz Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1376.5
789 15 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing 1376.2
790 18 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1375.9
791 16 Gerhard Reich N/A 1375.7
21 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1375.4
792 19 Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword 1375.2
793 17 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1375.2
794 19 Denis Plavskij Ferox 1375.1
18 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1374.7
20 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1374.7
795 17 Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1374.6
796 18 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1374.6
18 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1374.4
797 19 Tigrane Tchamitchian Frères d'AMHE 1374.1
798 17 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1373.8
799 20 Jeroen van Popele Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1373.8
800 17 Adam Andrews Edmonton German Fencing Guild 1373.6
801 17 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1373.5
802 20 Kyrie Moraes Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1373.5
803 17 Taryk Alsagoff Sword Inquisition 1373.5
804 17 Alexander Xi Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1372.9
805 18 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1372.9
18 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1372.5
18 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1372.3
20 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1372.2
806 19 Austin Straub Bucks Historical Longsword 1371.9
21 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1371.7
21 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1371.7
807 17 Garrett Rivere Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1371.7
808 20 Jian Te Liu Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship 1371.6
809 17 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1371.6
18 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1371.5
20 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1371.3
20 Roman Kropivka Ritter 1371.3
810 17 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 1371.2
811 18 Remi Pitiot Blademasters Academy 1370.8
812 18 Maciej Michnowski De Zwaardkring 1370.8
19 Fabien Provent N/A 1370.6
813 18 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1370.3
814 18 Dylan Thomas Black Bear Historical Fencing 1369.9
815 18 Yari VAHLE Hammaborg 1369.9
18 Kirill Neumann Ultima Ratio 1369.3
19 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1369.2
20 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1369.2
816 19 Andrew Mendez Valley's heart HEMA 1368.9
817 20 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1368.8
22 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1368.7
818 16 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1368.6
22 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1368.5
20 Petro Grynov Sharukhan 1368.4
819 17 William Douglas Inland Northwest Longsword Academy 1368.3
21 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1368.2
820 18 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1368.1
821 18 Valentin Hellbach Schule des inneren Schwertes 1368
822 23 Guillaume Lefebvre-Legault Ironwood Sword School 1367.9
823 20 Manuel Geiling Europäische Schwertkunst 1367.8
824 17 Michael Larner Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence 1367.7
825 15 Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1367.7
21 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1367.6
826 18 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1367.6
827 15 Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1367.4
22 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1367.4
828 18 Mateo Schops SwArta 1367.3
22 Elena Muzurina CounterTime 1367.3
829 20 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1367.2
830 17 Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC 1367.2
20 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1367.1
831 17 Krzysztof Wójcik Blademasters Academy 1367
832 18 Andrew Yang Toronto Historical Combatants 1366.9
18 Sandro Kämpf Säbelrassler 1366.8
20 Josh Little Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1366.6
20 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1366.5
833 21 Bertrand Petit Le Cercle des Épées Libres 1366.4
834 22 Nicos Calligaris Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1366.2
835 16 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1366.1
22 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1366
836 21 Jessica Young Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1366
837 15 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1366
838 15 Branislav Šimášek Cech Terra de Selinan 1365.8
839 16 Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria 1365.5
840 18 Nathan Pumphery Crossroads Swords 1365.4
19 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1365.4
19 Bohdan Boriak Troegoriye 1365.3
841 18 Joshua Lowe Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1365.2
23 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1365.1
26 Justin Mackley N/A 1365
842 22 Daniel Momich Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1365
843 24 Thomas Proctor St. Louis Broadsword Academy 1365
844 16 Evan Macdonald Ironwood Sword School 1364.9
845 23 Fleur Richau En Garde Fencing 1364.9
846 16 Clément Grilli Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP 1364.8
22 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1364.6
847 16 Shane Meeks Triangle Sword Guild 1364.6
848 18 Dustin Mcmorris Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1364.5
849 12 John Grönholm Vaasan Miekkailijat 1364.5
850 15 Antti Heitto Oulun Miekkailuseura 1364.5
19 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1364.4
851 18 Richard Hritz Košický šermiarský cech 1364.2
18 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1364.2
852 21 Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1364.1
853 18 Dennis Wiens Niagara Historical Fencing 1364.1
17 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1364
20 HaoZheng Ma Order of Zephyr 1363.9
854 18 Pieter Jacobs Arte Mortiferum 1363.8
855 15 Eliáš Cizl Digladior 1363.4
856 19 Derek Quintana Meyer's Combat Academy 1363.3
857 19 Devon Gary Krieg School 1363.2
858 16 Scott Harrell Sword to Sword 1363
18 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1362.8
18 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1362.7
859 20 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1362.4
860 18 Laramie Joseph Sword to Sword 1362.3
19 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1362.3
861 16 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1362.2
19 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1361.9
19 Anton Senchilov Adamant 1361.8
18 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1361.7
862 18 Jeremi Mercier Ardimento 1361.6
18 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1361.3
18 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1361.2
863 19 Lee Kristensen N/A 1361.2
17 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1361.2
864 17 Luka Beli Ars Gladiatoria 1361.1
18 Tyler Janzen The Historical Combat Collective 1360.9
865 18 Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1360.4
866 18 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje ViSE 1360.3
19 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1360.3
867 21 Marcel Kwapisz ARMA Poland 1360.2
868 18 Krzysztof Maminski Oxford Sword and Staff 1360.1
869 16 Martin Boček Brněnští Fechteři 1360
17 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1360
870 17 Niles Cerro Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1359.7
871 19 Vojtech Popelka The Historical Combat Collective 1358.9
872 19 Cormac Dow Bucks Historical Longsword 1358.8
19 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1358.7
873 22 Jon-Paul Griffiths Oxford Sword and Staff 1358.6
22 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1358.5
22 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1358.4
874 20 Chris Binggeli Collegium in Armis 1358.4
21 Max Quast Quinque Verba 1358.4
875 18 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1358.2
876 16 Juancamilo Colmenares Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1358.2
877 12 Martin Kumecky Cech Terra de Selinan 1358.2
878 19 Michael Wolf House of Blades 1358
879 17 Dustin Kirkpatrick Boston Armizare 1357.9
880 19 Orest Levchuk Krigerskole 1357.8
16 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1357.8
16 Freddie Hess Sword to Sword 1357.7
17 Erik Bailey N/A 1357.6
18 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1357.5
881 17 Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1357.5
18 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1357.4
18 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1357.3
18 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1357.3
882 18 Eric Nesbitt Adelaide Sword Academy 1356.9
19 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1356.7
19 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1356.7
883 18 Marcin Kulas KdF Nottingham 1356.6
20 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1356.3
884 21 Luciano Cecagno Falcão Negro 1356.3
21 Wayde Brackin Sword to Sword 1356.2
885 17 Marcel Blanck Historisches Fechten – Judo-Club Herrenberg e.V. 1356.1
23 Christian Lizarraga Axolotes Fencing Club 1355.8
886 18 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1355.8
22 Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association 1355.7
887 21 Patrick Moore Edmonton German Fencing Guild 1355.7
888 18 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1355.7
889 14 Denis Antipov Adelaide Sword Academy 1355.6
890 19 Derek Farmer Exmoor HEMA 1355.5
891 16 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1355.5
18 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1355.5
18 Cody Skillen Winnipeg Knightly Arts 1355.4
18 Sebastian Cole Nickel City Longsword Academy 1355.3
18 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1355.1
20 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1354.8
892 18 Daniel Jones Edel Fencing Academy 1354.7
18 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1354.6
19 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1354.6
19 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1354.4
893 18 Patrick Lawton London Historical Fencing Club 1353.8
19 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1353.7
894 19 Gabriel Ferrera Asociación Navarra de Esgrima Histórica Corvus 1353.7
18 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1353.6
19 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1353.5
895 17 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1353.4
19 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1353.1
18 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1353.1
20 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1353
20 Markus Schön Schwabenfedern 1353
21 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1352.8
896 19 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1352.7
897 21 Gilbert Pena Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1352.1
898 19 Derek Swart N/A 1352.1
899 17 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1352.1
18 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1352
900 14 Jan Mesarč Pardubický spolek šermířský 1351.7
901 18 Nicholas Lozuk Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1351.5
19 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1351.5
902 18 Sebastian Wilhelmsson Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap 1351.4
903 18 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1351
18 Alexey Borisov CounterTime 1350.9
904 18 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1350.8
905 18 Daniel Niznik Ironwood Sword School 1350.4
906 19 Jonas Thunberg Wisby Historiska Fäktskola 1350.1
907 19 Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS 1349.9
19 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1349.8
908 20 Stephan GREITER Schwert und Bogen 1349.6
20 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1349.4
19 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1349.4
909 18 Christian Jakob Die Baskerhunde 1349.3
910 14 Matúš Koronthály Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1349.2
18 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1349.2
19 Amy Bright Guild of Knightly Arts 1349
19 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1348.8
911 18 Jackson Overman Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1348.6
912 20 Valentin Rossi Frères d'AMHE 1348.6
17 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1348.6
17 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1348.5
913 17 Charles Biron Compagnie Excallibur Yvellines 1348.5
20 Daniil Snisarenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1348.4
21 Bernhard Jungreithmeier Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1348.3
914 17 Reuben Thomas Schola Gladiatoria 1348.2
915 20 Jacob Ashlock Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1348.1
20 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1347.9