Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - January 2019

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1937.4 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1915.6 1.4
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1849.8 1.4
4 Kirill Danilov White Company 1819.4 1.5
5 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1811.4 0.9
6 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1803.7 1.6
7 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1785.5 1.4
8 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1774 0.8
9 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1753.4 1.4
10 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1749.4 1.5
11 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1749.3 1.3
12 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1743 1.1
13 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1737.6 1.8
14 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1731.6 1.6
15 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1723.8 0.9
16 Sergey Volkov White Company 1710.3 1.3
17 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1696.7 1.9
18 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1681.9 1.5
19 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1674.9 1.6
20 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1657.5 1.3
21 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1649.6 0.7
22 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1640.9 1.4
23 Brian Caswell N/A 1630.3 1.2
24 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1628.8 1
25 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1623.6 1.1
26 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1605.5 1.5
27 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1602.7 1
28 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1599.4 1.4
29 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1593.7 1
30 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1592.6 1.7
31 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1591.5 1.1
32 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1591.1 1.2
33 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1586.8 0.9
34 1 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1585.8 0.9
35 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1585.5 1.5
36 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1583.9 1.3
37 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1579.6 0.9
38 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1578.1 1.3
39 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1576.7 0.8
40 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1566.6 1.2
41 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1561.6 1.3
42 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1560.4 1.3
43 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1558.4 1
44 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1556.1 1.8
45 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1552.5 0.8
46 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1549.7 1
47 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1549.6 1.6
48 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1549 1.4
49 1 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1545.4 1
50 1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1545.3 1.9
51 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1542.8 1.6
52 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1540.8 1
53 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1539.8 1.7
54 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1536.5 1.7
55 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1533.1 1.1
56 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1531.2 1.1
57 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1527.6 1.4
58 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1524.7 1.1
59 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1520.6 0.8
60 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1520.4 0.8
61 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1518.9 1.7
62 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1518.2 0.9
63 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1517.2 1.2
64 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1515.8 1
65 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1513.9 0.9
66 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1513.3 0.8
67 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1510.5 1.2
68 Owen Townes N/A 1508.4 0.7
69 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1506.4 1
70 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1505.3 1.3
71 1 Harvey Marshall N/A 1504.7 0.8
72 1 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1504.1 1.6
73 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1494 1.5
74 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1491.4 1.1
75 Tim Davis Krieg School 1486 1
76 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1482.1 0.9
77 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1478.5 1.3
78 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1478.3 1.4
79 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1475.9 0.9
80 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1472.3 0.6
81 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1471.2 1.3
82 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1469.4 1.2
83 David Powell N/A 1467.4 1
84 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1466.5 0.9
85 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1458.4 1
86 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1456.2 1.1
87 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1452.1 1
88 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1451.2 1
89 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1449 0.6
90 1 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1447.3 0.6
91 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1447.3 0.7
92 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1446.2 0.6
93 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1442.4 0.9
94 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1437.8 0.7
95 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1434.4 1.6
96 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1431.9 0.9
97 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1431.8 1
98 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1431 0.9
99 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1430.9 0.8
100 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1430.8 1
101 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1430.4 0.8
102 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1430.2 0.9
103 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1428.8 1.3
104 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1428 1
105 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1427.7 1
106 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1426.8 1.3
107 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1425.3 1.5
108 1 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1424 0.8
109 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1424 1
110 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1421.1 1.6
111 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1417.8 0.9
112 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1415.8 1
113 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1412.2 0.7
114 1 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1412.1 1.5
115 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1411.2 1.4
116 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1404 1.2
117 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1400.3 0.9
118 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1395.9 0.9
119 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1395.7 0.6
120 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1391.1 1.2
121 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1390.2 0.6
122 1 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1386.5 0.6
123 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1386 1
124 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1385.5 0.9
125 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1384.4 0.7
126 1 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1384.2 1
127 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1383.5 0.6
128 1 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1383.1 1.2
129 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1382.8 0.7
130 1 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1381.4 0.7
131 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1380.9 1.4
132 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1379.5 0.9
133 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1378.3 0.8
134 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1374.5 1
135 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1373.1 1.1
136 Jay Madan N/A 1372.6 0.7
137 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1371.3 0.6
138 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1371.2 1.4
139 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371 0.6
140 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1368.3 0.6
141 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1366.7 0.8
142 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1366.2 1
143 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1364.3 0.8
144 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1363.8 0.7
145 1 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1362 0.6
146 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1361.8 0.9
147 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1360.3 1.2
148 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1359.4 1
149 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1358.2 0.9
150 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1356.6 0.6
151 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1355.2 1.2
152 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1354.3 1.3
153 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1352 0.9
154 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1350.7 1.1
155 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1349.5 1
156 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1349.2 0.7
157 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1348.7 0.6
158 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1346.5 1.2
159 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1346.5 1.1
160 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1344.4 0.8
161 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1344 0.7
162 1 Samuel Orndorff N/A 1340.7 0.8
163 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1340.1 1.7
164 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1337.8 0.7
165 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1336.6 0.8
166 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1336.1 0.8
167 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1334 1.3
168 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1333.6 0.5
169 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1329.7 1.2
170 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1327.6 0.7
171 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1325.5 0.8
172 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1324.8 0.7
173 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1323.7 0.6
174 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1323.2 0.6
175 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1323.2 0.6
176 Jay Luo N/A 1322 0.9
177 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1319.8 0.9
178 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1319.8 0.6
179 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1319.3 1
180 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1318.8 1
181 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1318.2 0.7
182 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1318.2 0.6
183 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1317.3 1
184 1 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1317.3 0.8
185 1 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1317.2 1
186 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1316.3 0.6
187 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1315.7 0.8
188 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1315.1 0.9
189 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1315 0.8
190 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1314.4 0.8
191 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1313.5 1.3
192 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1311.7 0.8
193 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1311.1 0.9
194 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1310.9 1
195 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1310.6 0.6
196 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1309.9 0.9
197 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1306.5 0.8
198 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1304.7 1.4
199 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1304.7 1.3
200 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1303.2 0.8
201 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1301.8 1
202 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1301.1 0.8
203 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1300.9 1.4
204 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1300.3 1.3
205 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1299.3 0.8
206 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1298.3 0.9
207 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1295.8 0.6
208 Daria Aleshina White Company 1294.9 0.7
209 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1294.2 0.9
210 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1290.3 0.7
211 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1290 0.8
212 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1288.4 0.7
213 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1285.5 0.7
214 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1284.1 0.9
215 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1283.8 0.6
216 1 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1282.7 0.5
217 1 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1282.2 1.2
218 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1282 1
219 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1281.5 0.7
220 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1280.6 0.6
221 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1280.1 0.9
222 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1279.2 0.7
223 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1277.8 0.9
224 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1276 0.6
225 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1274.8 0.5
226 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1274.1 0.6
227 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1272.5 0.7
228 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1272 0.7
229 1 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1270.4 0.9
230 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270.4 1.1
231 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1270.2 0.7
232 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1270 0.7
233 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1268.9 1.5
234 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1268.7 1.2
235 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1266.7 0.9
236 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1266.2 0.6
237 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1266.1 0.6
238 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1265.6 0.8
239 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland 1264.7 0.7
240 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1263.5 0.6
241 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1263.2 0.7
242 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1261.6 0.8
243 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1260.3 0.9
244 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1260.1 0.5
245 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1260 0.5
246 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1259.8 0.6
247 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1259.8 0.6
248 John Stellman N/A 1259.2 0.5
249 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1258.7 0.6
250 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1258 0.9
251 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1256.8 0.6
252 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1256 0.7
253 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1255.6 0.8
254 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1254.9 1
255 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1251.6 0.6
256 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1249.7 0.6
257 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1247.8 1
258 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1247.1 0.7
259 1 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1245.5 0.6
260 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1244.9 1.2
261 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1244.1 0.5
262 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1243.4 0.9
263 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1243.1 0.6
264 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1242.7 0.6
265 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1241.7 0.7
266 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1241 0.6
267 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1239.7 0.7
268 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.1 0.7
269 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1239.1 0.5
270 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1238.7 0.6
271 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1238.1 0.7
272 1 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1237 0.5
273 1 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1236.7 0.9
274 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1232.3 1
275 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1231.1 0.7
276 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1230.6 0.6
277 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1228.6 0.5
278 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1228.5 0.8
279 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1227.6 1.3
280 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1227.2 0.8
281 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1227.2 0.7
282 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1225 0.6
283 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1224.4 0.5
284 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1223.6 0.9
285 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1222.8 0.7
286 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1222.3 0.6
287 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1222.2 0.5
288 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1221.4 0.8
289 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1219.7 1
290 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1217.6 1.1
291 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1217.4 0.5
292 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1216.8 0.6
293 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1214.4 0.6
294 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1214.3 0.6
295 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1213.8 0.7
296 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1213.6 0.9
297 1 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1212.1 0.6
298 1 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1212 0.7
299 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1211.1 1.1
300 1 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1209.8 0.7
301 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1209.8 1
302 Matt Galas N/A 1209.4 0.5
303 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1207.1 0.6
304 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1206 0.8
305 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1206 0.6
306 1 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1206 0.8
307 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1201.7 1
308 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1200.8 0.8
309 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1200.1 1.2
310 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1198.5 1
311 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1196.6 0.6
312 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1195.9 0.7
313 1 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1193.9 0.7
314 1 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1193.7 1.2
315 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1193 0.7
316 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1192.9 0.6
317 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1192 1.2
318 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1191.1 0.7
319 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.2 0.8
320 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1189.1 0.6
321 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1187.2 0.6
322 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1186.9 0.8
323 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1184.6 0.5
324 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1184.1 0.6
325 1 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1183.5 0.7
326 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1182.7 1.5
327 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1182.4 0.8
328 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1182.4 0.6
329 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1181.7 0.7
330 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1180.7 0.8
331 1 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1180.6 0.6
332 1 Nico Banasch N/A 1180.5 0.7
333 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1177.8 0.8
334 1 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1177.3 0.8
335 1 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1176.9 1.3
336 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1176.7 0.6
337 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175 0.5
338 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1174.8 0.6
339 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1174.7 0.7
340 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1174.5 0.7
341 1 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1174 0.5
342 1 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1173.9 0.6
343 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1173.1 0.6
344 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1171.5 0.6
345 Steven Farrar N/A 1171.3 0.6
346 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1171.3 0.5
347 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1171.3 0.5
348 Michael Arden N/A 1169 0.5
349 1 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1168.1 0.6
350 1 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1168 0.5
351 2 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1167.9 0.7
352 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1167.7 0.8
353 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1167.4 0.5
354 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1166.3 0.6
355 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1165.2 0.5
356 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1164.1 0.6
357 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1162.9 0.6
358 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1159.3 0.8
359 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1158.3 0.7
360 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1158 0.6
361 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1156.7 0.7
362 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1156.3 0.6
363 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1155.6 0.7
364 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1154.8 0.5
365 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1154.7 0.5
366 Piotr Suszka Vectir 1154 1
367 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1153.5 0.8
368 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1152.4 0.6
369 1 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1152.4 0.7
370 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1152.2 0.5
371 1 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1150.9 0.5
372 1 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1150.8 0.6
373 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1148 0.6
374 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1148 0.6
375 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1147.5 0.8
376 1 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1145.6 0.8
377 1 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1145.5 0.5
378 2 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1145.4 1.3
379 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1145.4 0.6
380 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1141.7 0.6
381 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1141.6 0.7
382 1 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1141.1 0.5
383 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1140.9 0.9
384 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1139.9 0.6
385 1 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1139.2 0.7
386 1 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1139.1 0.9
387 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1138.7 0.5
388 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1137.6 0.9
389 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1136.2 0.8
390 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1134.8 0.7
391 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1133.1 0.6
392 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1132.4 0.7
393 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1132.4 0.7
394 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1132.3 0.7
395 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1130.2 0.6
396 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1130.2 0.6
397 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1128.3 0.7
398 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1126.6 0.6
399 1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1125.7 0.7
400 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1125.5 1.4
401 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1124.7 0.5
402 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1124.1 0.6
403 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1123.5 0.6
404 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1122 1.2
405 1 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1120.9 0.5
406 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1120.4 1.1
407 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118.7 0.6
408 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1118.6 0.7
409 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1118 0.6
410 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1117.8 0.6
411 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.6 0.5
412 1 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1117.4 0.7
413 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1116 0.6
414 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1113.1 0.6
415 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1112.3 1.2
416 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1111.4 0.6
417 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1110.8 0.6
418 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1110.6 0.6
419 1 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1110.4 0.4
420 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1110.4 0.6
421 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1109.8 0.5
422 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1108 0.5
423 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1107.6 0.8
424 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1107.4 0.9
425 Kit Smith N/A 1104.8 0.6
426 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1104.4 0.5
427 Peter Máté Triglav 1102.5 0.9
428 1 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1101.2 0.5
429 1 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1101.1 0.6
430 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1100.4 0.7
431 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1096.7 0.6
432 James Howard N/A 1096.4 0.6
433 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1096 0.5
434 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1094.8 0.7
435 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093.9 0.6
436 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1093.4 0.6
437 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1092.8 0.6
438 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1090.8 0.6
439 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1090.6 0.7
440 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1090.2 0.7
441 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1089.8 0.6
442 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1089.3 0.5
443 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1087.4 0.8
444 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1087.2 0.7
445 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1085.8 0.9
446 Jason Cherches N/A 1085.7 0.6
447 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1084 0.8
448 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1082.6 1.1
449 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1081.6 0.8
450 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1081.4 0.7
451 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1081.3 0.6
452 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1080.8 0.6
453 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1079.6 0.7
454 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1079.2 0.5
455 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1078 0.6
456 1 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1077.2 0.5
457 1 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1077.2 0.5
458 1 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1077.2 0.5
459 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1076.9 1.1
460 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1075.9 0.6
461 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1075.7 0.5
462 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1073.4 0.5
463 Jan Blažek N/A 1072.7 0.6
464 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1072.1 0.7
465 Nikita Lukin N/A 1072.1 0.5
466 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1071.3 0.7
467 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1070.6 0.5
468 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1070.2 0.5
469 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1069.8 0.6
470 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1068.9 0.5
471 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1068.3 0.7
472 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1065.5 0.5
473 1 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1065.5 1
474 1 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1064.9 0.7
475 1 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 1064.9 0.8
476 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1064.3 0.4
477 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1063.5 0.6
478 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1062.8 0.6
479 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1062.1 0.7
480 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1061.9 0.5
481 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1061.6 0.5
482 1 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1060.1 0.5
483 1 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1060 0.6
484 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1055.3 0.8
485 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1055.1 0.6
486 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1054.7 0.5
487 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1054.7 0.5
488 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1054.1 0.5
489 John Waller The School of the Sword 1053.5 1
490 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1053.2 0.5
491 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1049.5 1
492 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1048 0.7
493 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1047.1 0.6
494 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1046.9 0.8
495 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046.8 0.7
496 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1044.8 0.6
497 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1043 0.6
498 Ian Bell N/A 1041.3 0.6
499 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1040.9 0.6
500 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1039.3 0.5
501 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1038.2 0.5
502 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1036.3 0.6
503 1 Charlie Denton N/A 1035 0.5
504 1 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1034.5 1
505 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1033.6 0.6
506 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1033.4 0.5
507 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1032.8 0.6
508 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1032.4 0.7
509 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1032.1 0.9
510 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1030.9 0.9
511 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1030.4 0.7
512 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1028.3 0.6
513 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1027.6 0.6
514 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1027 0.5
515 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1027 0.5
516 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1027 0.5
517 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1021.6 0.7
518 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1020.2 0.7
519 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1019 0.7
520 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1018.8 0.8
521 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1017.9 0.7
522 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1016.5 0.6
523 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1016.3 0.5
524 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1015.8 0.6
525 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1015.2 0.7
526 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1012.7 0.6
527 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1012.6 0.7
528 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1012.4 0.6
529 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1012.3 0.6
530 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1012.1 0.5
531 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1012 0.5
532 Micha Morales MARS 1011 0.6
533 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1010 0.6
534 2 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1009.6 0.6
535 1 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1009.6 0.8
536 1 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1009.4 0.9
537 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1006.5 0.6
538 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1003.8 0.7
539 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1003 0.6
540 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1001.3 0.8
541 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1001.1 0.7
542 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1001 0.5
543 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1000.9 0.5
544 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1000.5 0.6
545 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1000.3 0.6
546 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 998.9 0.6
547 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 997.2 0.8
548 Ivan Martos Triglav 995.8 0.9
549 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 994.7 0.5
550 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 994.5 0.5
551 1 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 994.4 0.8
552 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 993.9 0.7
553 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 993.8 0.7
554 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 993.6 0.8
555 Fedin Andrei Camelot 993.4 0.5
556 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 993.4 0.5
557 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 992.4 0.5
558 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.5 0.5
559 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 991.2 0.8
560 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 990.9 0.6
561 1 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 990.6 0.5
562 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 990.5 0.8
563 Kira Amzarakova N/A 988.5 0.8
564 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 988.3 0.5
565 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 988.2 0.5
566 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 986.3 0.5
567 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 986 0.6
568 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 984.7 0.5
569 Adam Marthens N/A 982.9 0.5
570 1 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 982.5 0.5
571 1 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 982.4 0.8
572 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 982.3 0.5
573 1 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 982.2 0.6
574 Iurii Shostak N/A 981.5 0.5
575 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 980.6 0.9
576 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 980.2 0.8
577 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 979.6 0.8
578 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 979.3 0.8
579 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 977.7 0.6
580 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 976.9 0.5
581 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 976.6 0.5
582 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 976.6 0.5
583 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 975.3 0.7
584 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 974.6 0.5
585 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 973.8 0.8
586 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 973.5 0.6
587 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 973.1 0.7
588 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 969.8 0.7
589 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 969.5 0.6
590 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 969.1 0.6
591 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 967.9 0.6
592 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 967.7 0.7
593 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 967.1 0.6
594 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 966.6 0.6
595 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 964.8 0.7
596 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 963.7 0.7
597 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 963.4 0.8
598 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 962.4 0.7
599 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 962 0.5
600 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 960.9 0.5
601 Conor Gunnison N/A 960.6 0.5
602 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 959.3 0.5
603 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 958.2 1
604 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 956.6 0.6
605 Majken Roelfszema MARS 955.8 0.7
606 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 954.9 0.5
607 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 954.4 0.6
608 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 953.6 0.5
609 1 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 953 0.6
610 1 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 953 0.8
611 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 953 0.5
612 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 952.6 0.6
613 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 952.4 0.5
614 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 952.3 0.5
615 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 952 0.6
616 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 951.5 0.5
617 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 950.3 0.6
618 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 950.2 0.6
619 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 949.4 0.5
620 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 947.5 0.7
621 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.6 0.6
622 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.1 0.5
623 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 944.6 0.5
624 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 943.8 0.7
625 François Bois N/A 943.7 0.5
626 1 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 943.1 0.5
627 1 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 943.1 0.8
628 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.9 0.5
629 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 941 0.6
630 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 940 0.5
631 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 939.9 0.5
632 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 939.9 0.5
633 2 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 939.4 0.5
634 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 939.4 0.5
635 2 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 939.4 0.7
636 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 939 0.5
637 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 938.6 0.7
638 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 938.1 0.4
639 James Barker The School of the Sword 936 0.9
640 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 935.1 0.6
641 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 934.8 0.7
642 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 934.6 0.5
643 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 933.8 0.5
644 1 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 933.3 0.5
645 1 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 933.2 0.6
646 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 931.4 0.5
647 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 930.8 0.6
648 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 929.6 0.7
649 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 929.5 0.5
650 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 929.2 0.5
651 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 929.2 0.5
652 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 927.4 0.6
653 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 927.4 0.6
654 1 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 927.1 0.6
655 1 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 927 1
656 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 925 0.5
657 Kevin Houghton N/A 925 0.5
658 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 924.9 0.6
659 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 924.6 0.5
660 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 923.4 0.6
661 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 922.9 0.8
662 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 921.3 0.6
663 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 919.7 0.5
664 Zoë Chandler EHMS 917.9 0.9
665 1 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 917.6 0.5
666 1 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 917.5 0.8
667 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 914.3 0.5
668 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 914.3 0.5
669 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 913.8 0.6
670 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 912.9 0.7
671 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 912.4 0.6
672 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 911.9 0.6
673 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 911.7 0.5
674 1 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 911.7 0.6
675 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 911.2 0.5
676 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 910.6 0.4
677 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 908.1 0.5
678 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 908.1 0.5
679 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 908.1 0.5
680 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 906.9 0.6
681 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 905.1 0.5
682 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 905.1 0.5
683 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 903.6 0.8
684 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 902.5 0.5
685 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 900.6 0.5
686 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 899.6 0.5
687 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 897.7 0.6
688 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 897.5 0.6
689 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 896.3 0.6
690 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 896 0.5
691 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 895.1 0.7
692 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 894 0.5
693 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 893.8 0.7
694 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 892.6 0.6
695 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 892.2 0.6
696 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 892.1 0.6
697 Alessandro Curcio N/A 892.1 0.6
698 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 890.8 0.8
699 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 889.3 0.5
700 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 888.7 0.5
701 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 888.4 0.5
702 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 887.3 0.6
703 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 886.4 0.9
704 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 884.6 0.6
705 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 883 0.7
706 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 882.8 0.5
707 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 881.6 0.6
708 1 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 880.1 0.6
709 1 Meg Floyd Krieg School 879.9 0.8
710 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 879.8 0.6
711 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 879.6 0.6
712 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 879.2 0.7
713 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 878.4 0.6
714 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 876.5 0.6
715 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 875.4 0.8
716 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 873.3 0.7
717 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 867.8 0.6
718 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 867.3 0.6
719 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 867.2 0.6
720 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 866.1 0.6
721 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 865 0.7
722 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 864.7 0.6
723 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 864.6 0.6
724 Nicolette Maimone N/A 863.6 0.5
725 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 861.9 0.6
726 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 857.2 0.6
727 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 854.3 0.6
728 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 854.2 0.6
729 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 852.1 0.5
730 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 851.2 0.7
731 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 850.7 0.6
732 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 849.8 0.5
733 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 849.2 0.7
734 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 848.4 0.7
735 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 847.2 0.7
736 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 846.3 0.7
737 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 845.6 0.6
738 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 845.1 0.7
739 1 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 845 0.6
740 1 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 844.8 0.9
741 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 843.3 0.7
742 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 840.7 0.4
743 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 839.8 0.5
744 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 839.6 0.5
745 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 837.4 0.7
746 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 834.9 0.6
747 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 834.4 0.7
748 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 833.8 0.9
749 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 833.5 0.5
750 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 832 0.5
751 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 829.3 0.5
752 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 828.8 0.6
753 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.9 0.5
754 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 825 0.5
755 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 824.1 0.6
756 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.3 0.5
757 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 820.1 0.5
758 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 819.8 0.5
759 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 816.3 0.8
760 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.9 0.5
761 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 815.2 0.6
762 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 813.4 0.7
763 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 813 0.6
764 1 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 812.6 0.5
765 1 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 812.5 0.7
766 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 812.4 0.7
767 1 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 810.6 0.5
768 1 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 810.4 1
769 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 810 0.6
770 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 809.3 0.7
771 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 808.5 0.5
772 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 808.4 0.5
773 Desiree Healey N/A 807.3 0.7
774 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 805.5 0.6
775 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 805.3 0.7
776 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 804.9 0.7
777 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 804.9 0.5
778 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 802.7 0.6
779 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 801.6 0.6
780 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 801.3 0.7
781 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 800.8 0.7
782 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 800 0.6
783 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 799.3 0.8
784 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 798.7 0.5
785 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 797 0.5
786 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 794 0.6
787 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland 792.3 0.6
788 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 791.5 0.5
789 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 790.1 0.6
790 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 789.9 0.6
791 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.5 0.6
792 Clint Mendoca N/A 788.5 0.5
793 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 786.7 0.5
794 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.7 0.5
795 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 783.7 0.5
796 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 782.6 0.5
797 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 782.6 0.6
798 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 781.2 0.6
799 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 779.5 0.6
800 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 777.3 0.5
801 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 776.4 0.5
802 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 773.6 0.6
803 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 773.4 0.5
804 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 772.2 0.7
805 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 768.2 0.6
806 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 767.9 0.7
807 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 766.9 0.6
808 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 765.1 0.5
809 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 764.3 0.6
810 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 761.4 0.4
811 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 758.5 0.5
812 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 755.9 0.6
813 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 753.1 0.6
814 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 750.1 0.6
815 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 749 0.7
816 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 748.4 0.6
817 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 745.4 0.7
818 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 744.2 0.5
819 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 744.2 0.5
820 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 742.9 0.4
821 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 740.6 0.5
822 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 739.7 0.5
823 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 739.7 0.5
824 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 739.2 0.5
825 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 739.2 0.5
826 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 738.4 0.7
827 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.5 0.4
828 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 736.2 0.7
829 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 735.2 0.5
830 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 735 0.5
831 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 735 0.5
832 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.5 0.5
833 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 732 0.5
834 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 731.5 0.7
835 James MacDowell N/A 729.8 0.5
836 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 729.4 0.5
837 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 728.5 0.6
838 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 728.2 0.4
839 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 728.2 0.4
840 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 728.2 0.4
841 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 726.9 0.5
842 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 725 0.5
843 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 724.8 0.5
844 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 721.3 0.7
845 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 718.9 0.5
846 Joseph Cantore N/A 717.3 0.5
847 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 716.5 0.6
848 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 714.4 0.6
849 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 713.8 0.5
850 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 710.9 0.4
851 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 710.9 0.4
852 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 710.9 0.4
853 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 708.8 0.5
854 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 708.2 0.5
855 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 705.3 0.5
856 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 696 0.5
857 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 685.1 0.5
858 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 680.5 0.6
859 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 678.6 0.7
860 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 674.4 0.5
861 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 657.3 0.5
862 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 650.7 0.5
863 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 647.4 0.5
864 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 635.1 0.5
865 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 621.6 0.7
866 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 613.2 0.5
867 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 611.4 0.7
868 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 450 0.5