1
|
|
Rashelle DeBolt
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1790.5
|
|
|
|
Ramona Polidori
|
|
Res Martialis |
1791.3
|
|
|
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1871.3
|
|
2
|
|
Stevi Parker
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1763.5
|
|
3
|
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1761.8
|
|
|
|
Аnna Solovej
|
|
Steel |
1744.9
|
|
4
|
|
Minna Vasarainen
|
|
EHMS |
1717.3
|
|
5
|
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1704.9
|
|
6
|
|
Amelia Crate
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1704.2
|
|
7
|
|
Isabella Panzera
|
|
Club Scherma Apuano |
1683.1
|
|
8
|
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1650.5
|
|
|
|
Dani Rosemund
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1683
|
|
|
|
Miriam Novotna
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1683
|
|
9
|
|
Lacey Eck
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1643.5
|
|
10
|
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1642.1
|
|
11
|
8
|
Petra Rubesova
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1642
27.5
|
|
12
|
1
|
Melissa KLEISS
|
|
Schildwache Potsdam |
1641.7
|
|
|
1
|
Jasmine Schnyder
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1640.7
|
|
|
1
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1637.3
|
|
13
|
1
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1635.8
|
|
14
|
1
|
Diana Matthess
|
|
Krifon |
1630.8
|
|
15
|
1
|
Sara Vertanen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1629.6
|
|
|
1
|
Maurine Brimau
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1629.3
|
|
16
|
1
|
Nathalie Strassmann
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1622.5
|
|
17
|
1
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1620
|
|
18
|
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1617.1
|
|
|
1
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1619.2
|
|
19
|
2
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1617
|
|
20
|
|
Britt Sjöqvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1591.2
|
|
|
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1590.3
|
|
21
|
|
Tamara Selge
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1584.5
|
|
22
|
|
Krisztina Nagy
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1582.2
|
|
|
1
|
Romana Shemayev
|
|
Bent Blades |
1576.7
|
|
|
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1577.2
|
|
23
|
|
Eline Spek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1576.3
|
|
|
|
Ann McKinney
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1579.1
|
|
24
|
|
Kirsten Meredith
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1575
|
|
|
|
Eliisa Keskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1561.2
|
|
|
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1565
|
|
25
|
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1553.9
7.3
|
|
|
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1561.3
|
|
26
|
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1549.2
|
|
27
|
|
Melissa Hainsworth
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1546.7
|
|
28
|
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1545.5
|
|
|
1
|
Kelsey Creed
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1542.7
|
|
|
|
Hana Hornakova
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1542.2
|
|
29
|
1
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1532.3
|
|
30
|
1
|
Saskia Eisenbach
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1525.4
|
|
31
|
|
Jessica Young
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1517.3
|
|
|
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1516.3
|
|
32
|
1
|
Caelyn Hamilton
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1513.4
|
|
33
|
1
|
Tosca Beuming
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1513.2
|
|
34
|
|
Matylda BOBNIS
|
|
Ochs München |
1511.7
|
|
|
|
Sarah Potratz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1508.8
|
|
35
|
1
|
Ida Paavoseppä
|
|
EHMS |
1499.9
|
|
|
1
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1505.9
|
|
36
|
1
|
Cynthia Kop
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1496
|
|
|
2
|
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1496.4
|
|
37
|
1
|
Milena Bazhanova
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1492.2
|
|
38
|
1
|
Mariachiara Gatti
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1490.8
|
|
|
1
|
Izabele Aparecida Saorin
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1489.2
|
|
39
|
1
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1488.9
|
|
40
|
1
|
Adrianna Bereta
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1487.3
|
|
|
1
|
Katherine Connor
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1485.8
|
|
41
|
1
|
Valentina Kazachevskaia
|
|
Ferox |
1485.7
|
|
42
|
1
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
1484
|
|
43
|
8
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1476
30.9
|
|
|
1
|
Jessica Le
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1477.6
|
|
|
1
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1481
|
|
44
|
|
Paulina Pająk
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
1473.3
|
|
45
|
|
Lex DeGraaf
|
|
N/A
|
1467.1
|
|
|
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1469.6
|
|
46
|
|
Martina Stazi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1463.7
|
|
47
|
|
Amber Damare
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1463
|
|
48
|
|
Jenna Johnson
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
1461.1
|
|
|
|
Tiphaine Vialle
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1455
|
|
49
|
|
Elena Ferrero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1453.7
|
|
50
|
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1450.1
|
|
|
1
|
Stéfany Cantin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1440.1
|
|
|
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1448.9
|
|
51
|
|
Adéla Wurstová
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1439.7
|
|
|
|
Martina Malinska
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1431
|
|
52
|
|
Flora von Steimker
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1429.3
|
|
|
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1430.6
|
|
|
|
Gerhild Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1437
|
|
|
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1427.7
|
|
53
|
|
Beth Hammer
|
|
Lonin League |
1426.3
|
|
54
|
|
Klára Burešová
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1425.3
|
|
55
|
|
Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1424.4
|
|
56
|
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1418.9
|
|
|
|
Karolina Puterova
|
|
Pugiles |
1421.9
|
|
|
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1419
|
|
|
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1416.8
|
|
|
|
Olga Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1415.7
|
|
|
|
Giada Massimi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1415.9
|
|
57
|
|
Katina Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1415.3
|
|
|
|
Solène Allard
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1415.3
|
|
58
|
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1412.1
|
|
59
|
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1410.4
|
|
|
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1408.3
|
|
|
|
Sandrine Leclerc-Billault
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1407.2
|
|
|
|
Märta-Sofie Geijer
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1403.7
|
|
60
|
|
Anna Färnefors
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1396.2
|
|
|
|
Aliki Kostopoulou
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1398.4
|
|
|
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1389.3
|
|
|
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1390.6
|
|
|
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1393.2
|
|
|
|
Alena Sorokina
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1395.7
|
|
61
|
|
Torun Sandström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1387.7
|
|
62
|
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1386.5
|
|
63
|
|
Eva Kohanovska
|
|
Ritter |
1385
|
|
64
|
1
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1375.1
|
|
|
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1383
|
|
|
|
Maria Rieske
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1377.3
|
|
|
|
Jacqueline Doyle
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1380.2
|
|
|
1
|
Amanda Trail
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1376.1
|
|
|
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1378.1
|
|
|
|
Rúna Iris Magnússon
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1383.1
|
|
|
1
|
Jamie Kikilidis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1371.8
|
|
|
1
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1370.2
|
|
65
|
1
|
Terezie Sedláková
|
|
Rotyka |
1366.7
|
|
|
1
|
Sofia Mikhalevich
|
|
Unterwalden |
1364.4
|
|
66
|
1
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1363.2
|
|
|
1
|
Marlene Hurst
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1361.9
|
|
|
1
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1359.5
|
|
|
1
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1362.2
|
|
67
|
1
|
Galina Poleva
|
|
Ferox |
1357.8
|
|
68
|
1
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1357.1
|
|
69
|
1
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1356.3
|
|
70
|
1
|
Joanna Puchalska
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
1353.1
|
|
|
1
|
Hélène Georgiou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1355.4
|
|
|
1
|
Lexa Giguère
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1356
|
|
71
|
1
|
Tina John
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1352.6
|
|
72
|
1
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1352.5
|
|
73
|
2
|
Jennifer Blum
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1352
|
|
74
|
|
Veronika Jandušíková
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1351.9
|
|
|
2
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1350.2
|
|
|
1
|
Anastasia Vlasova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1351.4
|
|
75
|
1
|
Katharine Keller
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1350
|
|
|
1
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1351.2
|
|
|
2
|
Julie Olson
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1348.4
|
|
76
|
1
|
Réka Csizmadia
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1348.2
|
|
77
|
1
|
Juliette Hemelaar
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1347.3
|
|
|
1
|
Abigail Yang
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1346.3
|
|
78
|
1
|
Alessandra Ghedini
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
1345.7
|
|
79
|
1
|
Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1342.7
|
|
|
1
|
Jolene Golesh
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1344
|
|
|
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1342.7
|
|
80
|
1
|
Victoria Schultz
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1341.1
|
|
81
|
1
|
Genevieve Kelly
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1339.1
|
|
82
|
1
|
Stefani Metodieva
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1336.2
|
|
|
1
|
Alicia Crowe
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1336.6
|
|
|
1
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
1337.8
|
|
|
2
|
Sara Turchetto
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1330.7
|
|
83
|
2
|
Agnieszka Kastelik
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1329.8
|
|
|
1
|
Amanda Clark
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1335.1
|
|
|
2
|
Laura Carnes
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1331.2
|
|
|
1
|
Vicky Belousova
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1334.2
|
|
|
1
|
Smirnova Anastasia
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1334.5
|
|
84
|
2
|
Valory Lakomy
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1329.2
|
|
85
|
2
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1327.9
|
|
86
|
2
|
Lies Praet
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1326.2
|
|
|
2
|
Tatyana Sedlova
|
|
N/A
|
1327.5
|
|
|
2
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1326.3
|
|
87
|
3
|
Idamaria Lehtinen
|
|
EHMS |
1322
|
|
|
2
|
Kaitlyn Sumpter
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1326
|
|
|
3
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1325.7
|
|
|
3
|
Emily Humber
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
1320.1
|
|
88
|
11
|
Anamaria Udovičić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1319.1
27.4
|
|
|
2
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1318.5
|
|
|
3
|
Viktoriya Chaykova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1318.5
|
|
89
|
2
|
Nina Sakhnovskaia
|
|
CounterTime |
1318.2
|
|
90
|
11
|
Alexandra Kukumbergova
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1317.4
33.3
|
|
91
|
1
|
Clizia Buniotto
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1315.6
|
|
92
|
1
|
Alexandra Gloserová
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1312.8
|
|
|
1
|
Madeleine Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1312.8
|
|
93
|
1
|
Marina Hertlein
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1311.1
|
|
|
2
|
Viktoriya Polyakova
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1303.1
|
|
|
2
|
Malwina Kołb
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1304.2
|
|
|
2
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1304
|
|
|
2
|
Kristen Argyle
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1303.1
|
|
|
2
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1304.9
|
|
94
|
2
|
Svetlana Berelekhis
|
|
Tramazzone |
1302.7
|
|
|
1
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1302.7
|
|
|
2
|
Silvia Hrinová
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1301.9
|
|
|
1
|
Livia Čellárová
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1302.7
|
|
95
|
2
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1301.7
|
|
|
2
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1302.5
|
|
|
2
|
Allyson Koerber
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1300.6
|
|
96
|
2
|
Simone Boudreau
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1292.8
|
|
|
2
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1297
|
|
|
2
|
Nadia Partala
|
|
EHMS |
1301.6
|
|
|
2
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1301.1
|
|
|
3
|
Margit Reiersen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1290.4
|
|
97
|
3
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1290.1
|
|
|
3
|
Julia Ström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1287.1
|
|
|
3
|
Eléonore Court
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1290.1
|
|
98
|
4
|
Orsolya Virag
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1281.8
|
|
|
4
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1279
|
|
99
|
4
|
Antoniya Trencheva
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1278.5
|
|
100
|
5
|
Magdalena Kukulska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1274
35.2
|
|
|
4
|
Lauren Comito
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1275.7
|
|
|
4
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1275.1
|
|
|
4
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1276.5
|
|
101
|
17
|
Marie Sváčková
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1273.1
23.4
|
|
102
|
2
|
Britta Henke
|
|
Hammaborg |
1270.7
|
|
103
|
3
|
Seniha Hazim
|
|
Bulgarian School of Ancient Military Arts - Velichie |
1268.5
|
|
104
|
1
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1268.3
|
|
105
|
|
Anna Wilbeck
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1264
|
|
|
1
|
Daniela Caraccio
|
|
Res Martialis |
1263.8
|
|
|
1
|
Clara Elliott
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
1263.1
|
|
106
|
1
|
Sallamaari Syrjä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1260.5
|
|
107
|
1
|
Madeleine Thomson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1260.2
|
|
108
|
1
|
Marilyn Smith
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1260
|
|
109
|
1
|
Gina Mendicino
|
|
N/A
|
1259
|
|
|
1
|
Katalin Regenyei-Mohl
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1258.5
|
|
110
|
1
|
Mads Ratnavale
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1258.3
|
|
|
1
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
1258.2
|
|
111
|
1
|
Annalena Messner
|
|
Stahlakademie |
1257.8
|
|
|
1
|
Meghan O'Connell
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1257.3
|
|
112
|
29
|
Zuzana Manikova
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1256.5
53.6
|
|
113
|
|
Freja Strandlod
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1254.6
|
|
|
|
Ashleigh Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1255.5
|
|
114
|
|
Katrin Sapranova
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1254.5
|
|
|
|
Francesca Botti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1253.7
|
|
115
|
|
Zuzana Vrátná
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1252.3
|
|
|
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1253.5
|
|
|
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1252
|
|
|
1
|
Kaitlyn Meade
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1251.9
|
|
116
|
|
Vina Zahnd
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1251.8
|
|
117
|
|
Noemi Boga
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1250.7
|
|
|
1
|
Georgia Gardener
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1251.1
|
|
118
|
1
|
Dana Shoffstall
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1248.9
|
|
|
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1249.8
|
|
|
|
Anouk Post
|
|
N/A
|
1249.2
|
|
|
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1249
|
|
|
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
1249.2
|
|
|
1
|
Annina Ruokonen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1246.4
|
|
119
|
1
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1245.7
|
|
|
1
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1246.2
|
|
|
1
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1244.8
|
|
|
1
|
Marisol Reyes Arcos
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1245.1
|
|
120
|
1
|
Amelie Eilken
|
|
Hammaborg |
1243.5
|
|
121
|
1
|
Michaela Třetinová
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1240.2
|
|
|
2
|
Rose Jones
|
|
Resurgam HEMA |
1240.4
|
|
122
|
1
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1239.1
|
|
|
1
|
Skye Hilton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1240
|
|
|
2
|
Gisele Plourde
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1237.8
|
|
123
|
1
|
Robyn Saul
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1237.8
|
|
124
|
1
|
Carolina de Souza Fernandes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1236.2
|
|
|
1
|
Mariah Healey
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1231.6
|
|
125
|
1
|
Crystal Ives Tallman
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1231.1
|
|
|
1
|
Giada Rinaldini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1234.3
|
|
|
1
|
Cat Smith
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1234.3
|
|
|
1
|
Charlotte Morgan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1234.5
|
|
126
|
1
|
Iuliia Pospelova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1230
|
|
|
1
|
Julia Garcia
|
|
Hudson Valley Fencing |
1230.9
|
|
127
|
1
|
Becky Schmidt
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
1228.3
|
|
|
1
|
Kate Gottfredson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1229.8
|
|
|
1
|
Elizabeth Beattie
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1228.5
|
|
128
|
1
|
Allison Crump
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1228.3
|
|
129
|
1
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1225.6
|
|
|
1
|
Fanni Baranyi
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1228
|
|
|
1
|
Claire Pahle
|
|
Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens |
1225.9
|
|
130
|
1
|
Mariana Drozdová
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1222.8
|
|
|
1
|
Barbara Chlebowska
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1221.7
|
|
|
1
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1218.6
|
|
|
2
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1216.6
|
|
131
|
1
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1216.4
|
|
|
1
|
Enrica Davì
|
|
Res Martialis |
1217.8
|
|
|
1
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1221.9
|
|
|
1
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1217.8
|
|
132
|
1
|
Miroslava Kozlová
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1215.2
|
|
133
|
1
|
Monika Bohmova
|
|
Triglav |
1212.3
|
|
|
1
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1213.9
|
|
|
1
|
Tara Smale
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1210.5
|
|
134
|
1
|
Chantal van Rijn
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1209.8
|
|
|
1
|
Viviane Dall'Agnol
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1212.1
|
|
135
|
1
|
Tang Mei Timea
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1208.2
|
|
136
|
1
|
Kelsey Dame
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1207.7
|
|
137
|
1
|
Gideon Reed
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1204.5
|
|
|
1
|
Venla Kupiainen
|
|
EHMS |
1205.4
|
|
|
1
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1204.4
|
|
|
1
|
Olga Balenko
|
|
Steel |
1203.5
|
|
138
|
1
|
Kathryn Dunn
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1203.3
|
|
139
|
1
|
Diana Michelis
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1202
|
|
140
|
2
|
Raquel Pullicino
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1200.1
|
|
|
2
|
Laura Zanetti
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1201.1
|
|
141
|
2
|
Hershel-Mars Auberon
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1194.9
|
|
|
2
|
Laura Öztümer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1197.7
|
|
|
2
|
Silvia Vergnano
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1199.2
|
|
|
2
|
Sierra Cirimelli-Low
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1194.9
|
|
|
2
|
Henriette Tilinger
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1195.1
|
|
|
2
|
Liliana Klein
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1199.8
|
|
|
2
|
Madeline Grant
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1196.1
|
|
|
2
|
Juniper Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1194.8
|
|
142
|
3
|
Marta Sokół
|
|
Mordschlag |
1193.1
|
|
|
2
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1194.5
|
|
143
|
1
|
Alyssa Capel
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1193
|
|
|
2
|
Аnastasiya Ponomareva
|
|
Steel |
1192
|
|
144
|
2
|
Sara Pacitto
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1190.3
|
|
|
2
|
Sofie Ampe
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1192.2
|
|
|
2
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1192.3
|
|
145
|
2
|
Elizabeth Pedersen
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1182.4
|
|
|
2
|
Kim Bullock
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1188.8
|
|
|
2
|
Eva Arnason
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1182.8
|
|
|
2
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1189.5
|
|
|
2
|
Fleur Munter
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1187
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Danilina
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1184.9
|
|
|
2
|
Franziska Just
|
|
Saalefechter |
1187.2
|
|
146
|
2
|
Veronica Young
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1181.3
|
|
147
|
2
|
Yi Nian Lee
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1180.1
|
|
148
|
2
|
Sabina Erbeková
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1179.6
|
|
|
3
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1178.7
|
|
149
|
2
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1178.6
|
|
|
2
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1178.5
|
|
|
2
|
Katie Kopajtic
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1177.8
|
|
|
2
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1175.4
|
|
150
|
2
|
Samantha West
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1175.3
|
|
151
|
3
|
Aphra Hope-Forest
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1174.8
|
|
152
|
1
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1174.5
|
|
|
2
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1172.1
|
|
|
3
|
Anke Smits van Oyen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1170.7
|
|
153
|
2
|
Sandra Moen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1170.4
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Lahtinen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1173.5
|
|
|
2
|
Isabel Eken
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1169.4
|
|
|
2
|
Leanne Gonzalez-Singer
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1169
|
|
|
2
|
Angelina Meringer
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1169.6
|
|
154
|
2
|
Martina Santi
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
1168.5
|
|
155
|
2
|
Natalie Chaykina
|
|
Indianapolis Fencing Club |
1163.9
|
|
|
2
|
Vera Tang
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
1164.4
|
|
156
|
2
|
Chanelle Ekner Nordbeck
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1163.2
|
|
|
2
|
Kate Starr
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1163.6
|
|
157
|
2
|
Kira Alekseeva
|
|
Tramazzone |
1163.1
|
|
158
|
2
|
Alanna Wendt
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1162.8
|
|
159
|
2
|
Jenni Lohipuro
|
|
EHMS |
1159.4
|
|
|
2
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1159.8
|
|
|
2
|
Lena Fredrikson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1159
|
|
160
|
|
Linda Jurková
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1158.5
|
|
161
|
1
|
Jean Fainges
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1158.5
|
|
|
1
|
Helena Sivcevic
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1157.8
|
|
162
|
1
|
Natalie Poths
|
|
Historisches Fechten Rosenheim |
1156.9
|
|
|
1
|
Dar'ya Murav'eva
|
|
CounterTime |
1156.8
|
|
163
|
1
|
Emma Brekelmans
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1156.5
|
|
|
1
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1155.5
|
|
164
|
1
|
Kasandra Sullivan
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1152.5
|
|
|
1
|
Dorota Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1154
|
|
165
|
1
|
Letizia Morellini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1151.1
|
|
|
1
|
Anna Krakiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1152.2
|
|
|
2
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1149
|
|
166
|
2
|
Reya George
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1148.7
|
|
167
|
|
Marie Voleková
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1148.5
|
|
168
|
1
|
Dana Dougherty
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1148.1
|
|
169
|
1
|
Julia Jukarainen
|
|
EHMS |
1143.6
|
|
|
1
|
Veronica Odsvik
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1146.9
|
|
|
1
|
Bonnie Scott
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1144.5
|
|
|
1
|
Sigrid Karlsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
1147.8
|
|
|
1
|
Dominika Kucerova
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1144.7
|
|
|
1
|
Kathryn Johnson
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1143.1
|
|
|
1
|
Slavomira Drobenova
|
|
Pugiles |
1140.8
|
|
|
1
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1142.7
|
|
|
1
|
Emily McMartin
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1142.2
|
|
|
1
|
Joanna Pergoł
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1141
|
|
170
|
1
|
Mariyana Petrova
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1138.4
|
|
171
|
2
|
Evelina Broman
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1136.3
|
|
|
1
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1137.4
|
|
|
2
|
Samantha Miller
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1136.2
|
|
172
|
|
Paulína Kinčíová
|
|
Pugiles |
1135.9
|
|
173
|
1
|
Michalina Musioł
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1133.7
|
|
174
|
1
|
Veronika Dovhal
|
|
N/A
|
1132
|
|
|
1
|
Teresa Knapp
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1128.3
|
|
|
1
|
Jeanne Bréard
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
1124.9
|
|
|
1
|
Theresa Beckert
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1129.8
|
|
|
1
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1125.8
|
|
175
|
1
|
Pamela Sbardella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1123.7
|
|
|
1
|
Julia Müller
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1131.3
|
|
|
1
|
Anna Clisham
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1124.5
|
|
|
1
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1127.6
|
|
|
1
|
Anna Gorbulinskaja
|
|
Hema Praha |
1124.6
|
|
176
|
1
|
Ágnes Pongrácz
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1123.2
|
|
|
1
|
Ottavia Avataneo
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1121.1
|
|
|
1
|
Adriana Pilch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1121.4
|
|
|
1
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1122
|
|
177
|
19
|
Stanislava Pajonková
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1120.2
27.7
|
|
|
2
|
Mary McConnell
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1115.5
|
|
178
|
1
|
Sandra Spanò
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1115.3
|
|
|
1
|
Yulia Sheina
|
|
Steel |
1119.1
|
|
|
|
Amanda Tickner
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1119.3
|
|
|
1
|
Lisa Cronin
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1118.9
|
|
|
1
|
Allison Kives
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1118.4
|
|
|
1
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1115.3
|
|
179
|
1
|
Marta Guzdek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1112.3
|
|
180
|
1
|
Kathleen Cesca
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1110.8
|
|
181
|
1
|
Alicia Giminaro
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1110.4
|
|
182
|
1
|
Snezha Dzhidrova
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1109.6
|
|
|
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1110.2
|
|
|
2
|
Angelita Singh
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1108.2
|
|
183
|
1
|
Magdalena Węglarz
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1108.2
|
|
|
1
|
Beata Pevna
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1107.6
|
|
184
|
2
|
Laura Brechlin
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1106.5
|
|
185
|
2
|
Dobrina Andreeva
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1106.4
|
|
186
|
2
|
Katharina Schaf
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1105.7
|
|
|
2
|
Zuzana Pilková
|
|
Triglav |
1104.9
|
|
187
|
3
|
Gaia Carminati
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1104
|
|
188
|
1
|
Ilyse Kullman
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1104
|
|
189
|
2
|
Innessa Kruze
|
|
Ferox |
1102.2
|
|
|
2
|
Hanna Kallio
|
|
EHMS |
1103.6
|
|
|
2
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
1102.4
|
|
190
|
2
|
Sarah Duff
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1102.1
|
|
191
|
2
|
Rachèle Duez
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1101.8
|
|
192
|
2
|
Kaitlyn Rose
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1099.4
|
|
|
2
|
Alice Da Rold
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1101.2
|
|
|
2
|
Rhiannon Burns
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1100.8
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Myskina
|
|
Tramazzone |
1100.5
|
|
193
|
7
|
Alexandra Gaňová
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1099
15.1
|
|
194
|
1
|
Anan Tan
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1098.6
|
|
|
1
|
Doris Hochenauer
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1094.3
|
|
|
1
|
Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino
|
|
Le Lame del Conte |
1094.9
|
|
195
|
2
|
Amanda Webber
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1088
|
|
|
1
|
Shen Williams
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1094.3
|
|
|
2
|
Kimberleigh Roseblade
|
|
Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts |
1088.2
|
|
|
2
|
Adrienn Rambács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1088.6
|
|
|
1
|
Giulia Lemhöfer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1092.3
|
|
|
1
|
Nathalie Lebel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1093.2
|
|
|
2
|
Hertta Herronen
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
1089.7
|
|
|
2
|
Liz Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1088.6
|
|
196
|
2
|
Dominik Petermann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1084.8
|
|
|
2
|
Julia Deyanova
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1086.3
|
|
197
|
2
|
Kaitlin McClendon
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1084.1
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1082.6
|
|
198
|
3
|
Kimberly Terburg
|
|
MARS |
1081.9
|
|
199
|
3
|
Rianne Doornik
|
|
MARS |
1081.4
|
|
|
3
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1079.9
|
|
|
3
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1073.2
|
|
|
3
|
Brandi Florence
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1073.5
|
|
|
3
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1075.3
|
|
|
3
|
Ashley Sciandra
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1079.5
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
1074.8
|
|
200
|
3
|
Miranda Hunt
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1072.7
|
|
201
|
3
|
Anna Thompson
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1070
|
|
|
3
|
Eva Reinhardt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1071.2
|
|
|
3
|
Jill Hauck
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1069.7
|
|
|
3
|
Linsay Rousseau
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1068.9
|
|
202
|
3
|
Twyla Danforth
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1064.8
|
|
|
3
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1069.8
|
|
203
|
3
|
Danique Grevink
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1058.5
|
|
|
3
|
Tanja Schiess
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
1062.2
|
|
|
3
|
Sofia Lidman
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1058.8
|
|
|
3
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1060.7
|
|
|
3
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1062.3
|
|
|
3
|
Allison Shafer
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1062.4
|
|
204
|
3
|
Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1058.3
|
|
|
4
|
Gillian Speace
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1058
|
|
205
|
3
|
Stacy Stocki
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1057.5
|
|
|
3
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1055.9
|
|
|
3
|
Sonja Heer
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1055
|
|
|
3
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1057.2
|
|
|
3
|
Neva Özgür
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1057
|
|
|
3
|
Rowen Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1055
|
|
206
|
3
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1051.7
|
|
207
|
3
|
Anjali Singh
|
|
Historisches Fechten Rosenheim |
1049.2
|
|
|
4
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1048.2
|
|
208
|
3
|
Zsófia Németh
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1047.7
|
|
|
3
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1047.1
|
|
209
|
3
|
Hayley Peer
|
|
N/A
|
1046.1
|
|
210
|
3
|
Zoe Efstathiou-Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1045.9
|
|
211
|
3
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1045.7
|
|
|
3
|
Melissa Jones
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1042.6
|
|
|
3
|
Cindy Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1045.1
|
|
212
|
3
|
Marieke Nijhof
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1040.9
|
|
|
3
|
Malin Strand
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1044.2
|
|
|
3
|
Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
1043.4
|
|
|
2
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
1045.5
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksandra Grzegorczyk
|
|
Mordschlag |
1039.7
|
|
|
4
|
Irina Emelyanova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1034.7
|
|
|
3
|
Eva Tilgner
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1036.3
|
|
213
|
4
|
Zsófia Miklós
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1031.9
|
|
|
3
|
Gretchen Settle
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1039.5
|
|
|
3
|
Kelsey Lore
|
|
N/A
|
1036.5
|
|
|
4
|
Fabiana Sica
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1032.1
|
|
|
3
|
Iona Twiston-Davies
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1040.4
|
|
|
3
|
Jennifer Paschke
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1035.9
|
|
|
4
|
Kirstin Prince
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1032.1
|
|
214
|
4
|
Marie-Kristin HEINRICH
|
|
INDES Halle |
1030.7
|
|
|
4
|
Ashley Vogt
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1030.2
|
|
|
4
|
Alexandra Soloshchenko
|
|
Tannenberg |
1027.5
|
|
215
|
4
|
Ashton Warren
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1027
|
|
|
4
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1029.7
|
|
|
4
|
Marie Canayer
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1027.5
|
|
|
4
|
Katherine Morin
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1028.3
|
|
|
4
|
Maura Dykstra
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1024.7
|
|
|
4
|
Ann-Sophie Vogel
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1014.3
|
|
|
4
|
Cody Collins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1019.1
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Fadeeva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1019.5
|
|
216
|
4
|
Barbara Denicolo
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1010.8
|
|
|
4
|
Nina Trollvige
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1016
|
|
|
4
|
Thea Andersen Dolmer
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1011.8
|
|
|
4
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1017.6
|
|
|
4
|
Ian Wanner
|
|
Blade Society |
1021
|
|
|
4
|
Ginevra Zanol
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1025.9
|
|
|
4
|
Sami Showalter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1015.1
|
|
217
|
|
Alisha Saulnier
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1010.6
|
|
|
3
|
Megan Kan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1001
|
|
218
|
3
|
Anna Carnevali
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
996.8
|
|
|
3
|
Marine Beaumel
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1005.9
|
|
|
3
|
Antje Hoffmann
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
1000.7
|
|
|
3
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
1007.3
|
|
|
3
|
Ekaterina Pyankina
|
|
VALOR |
1005.7
|
|
219
|
3
|
Anna Straif
|
|
Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol |
992
|
|
|
3
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
995.6
|
|
|
3
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
995.3
|
|
|
4
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
992.2
|
|
|
3
|
Kristin McPherson
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
991.8
|
|
220
|
3
|
Fernanda da Silva Freire
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
988.9
|
|
221
|
3
|
Grace DeBanks
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
988.5
|
|
|
2
|
Claire Devillers
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
988.9
|
|
222
|
|
Aimee Hanson
|
|
N/A
|
988.2
|
|
|
2
|
Marlies Moltmaker
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
982.7
|
|
|
2
|
Leann Hansen
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
987.6
|
|
|
2
|
Meaghin Bencaz
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
976.7
|
|
|
2
|
Mary Mooney
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
980.7
|
|
|
2
|
Elena Hutchinson
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
983
|
|
|
2
|
Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld
|
|
Hammaborg |
983.7
|
|
|
2
|
Jennifer Corrigan
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
979.7
|
|
|
2
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
984.2
|
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
980.8
|
|
223
|
2
|
Tünde Ferdinandy
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
976.2
|
|
|
2
|
Valentina Zueva
|
|
Vier Winden |
979
|
|
|
2
|
Elise Schwarzmann
|
|
INDES |
976.8
|
|
|
2
|
Marion Hambuch
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
974.1
|
|
|
2
|
Timea Stan
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
974.1
|
|
224
|
2
|
Laura Jakobsson
|
|
EHMS |
972.6
|
|
|
3
|
Lucia Kulhavy
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
971.9
|
|
225
|
3
|
Alice White-Budd
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
971.7
|
|
226
|
1
|
Barbara Zambrzycka
|
|
Mordschlag |
971.6
|
|
227
|
2
|
Jo York
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
970.5
|
|
228
|
2
|
Barbara Dynia
|
|
ARMA Poland |
970
|
|
|
2
|
Jynell Veverka
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
967.4
|
|
|
2
|
Valentina Brunello
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
969.1
|
|
|
2
|
Ksenia Belyaeva
|
|
Steel |
969.4
|
|
229
|
2
|
Ellen Howse
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
966.1
|
|
230
|
2
|
Sarah Lopez-Gancedo
|
|
Spatha Medievae |
965.6
|
|
231
|
2
|
Francesca Nardi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
965.4
|
|
232
|
2
|
Barbora Martinická
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
964.8
|
|
233
|
2
|
Dawn English
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
964.6
|
|
234
|
2
|
Lucie Malíková
|
|
Bellátor |
964
|
|
235
|
2
|
Isobel Zijlstra
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
963.9
|
|
236
|
2
|
Elizabeth Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
963.9
|
|
237
|
2
|
Kas Wampler-Goodbee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
960
|
|
|
2
|
Masami Hoshino-Spafford
|
|
N/A
|
961.3
|
|
|
2
|
Letizia Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
962
|
|
|
2
|
Erika Angela Boscolo
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
961.1
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Giretti
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
961.3
|
|
|
2
|
Vera Martocchia
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
962.2
|
|
238
|
2
|
Juliana Boboshko
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
959.9
|
|
239
|
2
|
Sumaya Hassan
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
959.5
|
|
240
|
2
|
Jenny Fergusson-Tyrrell
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
959.5
|
|
241
|
2
|
Lily Johnson
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
958.7
|
|
|
2
|
Hannah Cleaveley
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
959
|
|
|
3
|
Ashleigh Cote
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
958.5
|
|
242
|
2
|
Mara Czajkowski
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
958.3
|
|
|
2
|
Аnastasiya Kuznetsova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
955.6
|
|
|
2
|
Ľubica Šoutová
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
955
|
|
243
|
3
|
Jackie Hirst
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
953.2
|
|
|
2
|
Susanne Arndt
|
|
Ochs München |
957
|
|
|
2
|
Margarita Druzhinina
|
|
Vier Winden |
957.1
|
|
|
3
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
950.5
|
|
244
|
3
|
Gunilla Lindberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
949.5
|
|
|
3
|
Sylvia Veldkamp
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
952.4
|
|
245
|
3
|
Pascale Boots
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
949.4
|
|
246
|
3
|
Sarah NAUJOKS
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
947.8
|
|
|
3
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
942.8
|
|
|
3
|
Veronique McMillan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
941.4
|
|
|
3
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
944
|
|
|
3
|
Sarah Chaix
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
936.9
|
|
|
3
|
Shane Malone
|
|
Lonin League |
945.5
|
|
|
3
|
Molly Lankford
|
|
N/A
|
944.2
|
|
247
|
3
|
Emmi Halmesvirta
|
|
EHMS |
936.6
|
|
248
|
3
|
Esther Schreuders
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
935.7
|
|
|
3
|
Willeke Snijder
|
|
Noorderwind |
936.3
|
|
|
3
|
Kelsey Maher
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
935.9
|
|
249
|
3
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
935.4
|
|
|
3
|
Helena Ersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
934.6
|
|
|
3
|
Rikke Holm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
934
|
|
|
4
|
Rakel Frøyen
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
933.5
|
|
|
3
|
Synde Tarasenko
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
934.9
|
|
|
3
|
Katerina Simonova
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
934.5
|
|
250
|
3
|
Ashlee Leach
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
933.4
|
|
|
3
|
Kelly Anderton
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
934.9
|
|
251
|
3
|
Jennifer Bunge
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
931.6
|
|
|
3
|
Laetitia Blin
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
930.9
|
|
|
3
|
Mary Schnupp
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
929.4
|
|
|
3
|
Gaëlle Michel
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
930.6
|
|
|
3
|
Klara Balic
|
|
INDES Graz |
928.8
|
|
252
|
3
|
Aleksandra Dobroń
|
|
Walpurgis |
928.1
|
|
253
|
4
|
Sloan Rymenams
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
927.5
|
|
254
|
2
|
Sahra Weinschenk
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
927.4
|
|
255
|
3
|
Roseanna Pendlebury
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
925.4
|
|
|
3
|
Jennifer Marsh
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
925.7
|
|
256
|
3
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
920.3
|
|
|
4
|
Nina Mitgutsch
|
|
INDES Linz |
920.3
|
|
|
3
|
Laura Guillén
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
922
|
|
|
3
|
Andrea Valcourt
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
923.2
|
|
257
|
3
|
Małgorzata Starz
|
|
ARMA Poland |
919.3
|
|
|
3
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
919.6
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Bukina
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
918.6
|
|
|
3
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
918.3
|
|
258
|
3
|
Raquel Rowenhorst
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
916.5
|
|
|
4
|
Agnieszka Czerkawska
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
915
|
|
259
|
3
|
Stephanie de Wit
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
914.8
|
|
260
|
3
|
Marzena Wątorska
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
913.5
|
|
261
|
3
|
Alice Schimek
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
911
|
|
|
3
|
Amanda Pitcher
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
911.5
|
|
|
3
|
Yuliya Kleyman
|
|
FFC Paladin |
912.5
|
|
|
3
|
Silke Seyock
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
913.2
|
|
|
3
|
Katie Doyle
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
913.3
|
|
|
3
|
Ekaterina Kotova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
912
|
|
262
|
3
|
Giulia Venturelli
|
|
Major Milita Mutina |
910.5
|
|
263
|
3
|
Julia Soh
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
908.6
|
|
|
3
|
Katharina Schmitt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
910.1
|
|
|
3
|
Lidia Baiamonte
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
909.2
|
|
|
3
|
Wiktoria Biskup
|
|
Vectir |
907.2
|
|
264
|
3
|
Irena Matović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
905.7
|
|
|
3
|
Ashley Kopp
|
|
River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild |
907.7
|
|
265
|
3
|
Martina Minghetti
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
902.9
|
|
|
3
|
Antonia Ohlwärter
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
903.8
|
|
|
3
|
Nikol Gorlicka
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
903.1
|
|
|
3
|
Chahrazad Benabdallah
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
900.8
|
|
266
|
3
|
Emily King
|
|
Academy of Steel |
899.6
|
|
|
3
|
Hannah Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
900
|
|
|
3
|
Ardyn Shepard
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
899.5
|
|
|
3
|
Nicole Stanfield Caile
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
897.9
|
|
267
|
3
|
Anna Sophie Pöggeler
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
897.5
|
|
|
3
|
Katherine Hamilton
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
899.5
|
|
|
3
|
Roberta Di Laudo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
897
|
|
268
|
3
|
Lexi Seiler
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
896.9
|
|
269
|
|
Amber Brown
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
896.5
|
|
270
|
2
|
Ashley Ferrum
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
895.8
|
|
|
2
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
895.1
|
|
|
2
|
Cécile Genovese
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
895.1
|
|
|
2
|
Samantha Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
895.4
|
|
271
|
2
|
Petra Westveer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
894.9
|
|
272
|
2
|
Mari Heikkinen
|
|
EHMS |
893
|
|
|
2
|
Sofia Werner
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
891.9
|
|
|
2
|
Hannah Gren
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
892.1
|
|
273
|
2
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
888.6
|
|
|
2
|
Heather Treadgold
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
889.7
|
|
|
2
|
Valentina Mandzhieva
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
890
|
|
|
2
|
Karolina Żerańska
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
892.8
|
|
|
3
|
Fay McFarlane
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
888.6
|
|
274
|
2
|
Erica Junehammar
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
886.7
|
|
|
2
|
Wilma Alderheim
|
|
N/A
|
885.8
|
|
275
|
2
|
Lauren Falk
|
|
N/A
|
885.5
|
|
276
|
2
|
Anais Decker
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
882.9
|
|
|
2
|
Alicia Lewis
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
884.7
|
|
|
2
|
Michelle Forbes
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
885.1
|
|
|
2
|
Irina Pronina
|
|
Uroboros |
883.2
|
|
|
2
|
Allison Jacobsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
884.2
|
|
277
|
2
|
Christine Montebello
|
|
MERCS Malta |
882.8
|
|
278
|
2
|
Simona Dyankova
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
879.1
|
|
|
3
|
Rachel Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
879.1
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Wärn
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
879.8
|
|
|
2
|
Monica Ericson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
876.5
|
|
279
|
2
|
Tuuli Halme
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
872.1
|
|
|
2
|
Laura Elena Hernández Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
874.1
|
|
|
2
|
Natalie Nätell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
877.3
|
|
|
2
|
Jacinta Porcu
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
873.5
|
|
|
2
|
Olivia Morales
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
878.8
|
|
|
2
|
Ashley Jones
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
874.2
|
|
|
2
|
Karin Verelst
|
|
SwArta |
873.1
|
|
|
2
|
Alessandra Armezzani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
875.2
|
|
|
2
|
Catherine Lempke
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
874.8
|
|
|
2
|
Denise Darman
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
878.2
|
|
|
2
|
Chandra Blair
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
871.1
|
|
|
2
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
868.6
|
|
280
|
2
|
Anabelle Reininger
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
868.2
|
|
|
2
|
Jessica Hubbard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
871.2
|
|
|
2
|
Sylvie Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
871.8
|
|
281
|
2
|
Lucie Biros
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
867.3
|
|
|
2
|
Céline Guilleux
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
866.9
|
|
|
2
|
Darya Golikova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
866.1
|
|
|
2
|
Lucie Terreros
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
864.7
|
|
|
2
|
Ashleigh Minney
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
864.4
|
|
282
|
2
|
Natalie Summers
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
864.3
|
|
|
2
|
Samantha Dittmann
|
|
N/A
|
866.7
|
|
283
|
2
|
Konstancija Kisonaite
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
863.3
|
|
284
|
2
|
Amanda Lindgren
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
859.9
|
|
|
2
|
Lorelei thiefin
|
|
La Juste Solde |
861.6
|
|
285
|
2
|
Kayla Maxwell
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
857.8
|
|
|
2
|
Nina Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
858.7
|
|
|
3
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
856.3
|
|
|
2
|
Sara Dojčinović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
857.7
|
|
286
|
2
|
Julia Huck
|
|
Schule des inneren Schwertes |
856.1
|
|
287
|
2
|
Nora Bosco
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
854.4
|
|
|
2
|
Laura Boschetti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
852.7
|
|
|
2
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
853.8
|
|
288
|
2
|
Barbara Kiss
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
851.3
|
|
|
2
|
Elanora Dovat
|
|
N/A
|
852.9
|
|
|
2
|
Sara Galimberti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
852.7
|
|
|
2
|
Karoline Kern
|
|
INDES Linz |
853
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
850.5
|
|
289
|
2
|
Yuliia Smoilovska
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
848.2
|
|
|
2
|
Eeva Lahtinen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
848.3
|
|
|
2
|
Chloe Headdon
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
848.6
|
|
|
2
|
Аlexandra Dolotko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
850.2
|
|
|
2
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
847.7
|
|
290
|
2
|
Kaitlin Evans
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
847.2
|
|
|
2
|
Cassandra Threadgill
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
845.5
|
|
291
|
2
|
Louise Tolson
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
841.7
|
|
|
2
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
842.7
|
|
|
2
|
Nadine van Wilgenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
842.1
|
|
|
2
|
Minna Stråhle
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
841.6
|
|
292
|
2
|
Belinda Qualls
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
839.4
|
|
293
|
2
|
Maria Grundner
|
|
Equinox |
836.4
|
|
|
2
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
837.4
|
|
|
2
|
Susanne Blum
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
838.9
|
|
|
2
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
835
|
|
294
|
2
|
Rone Oberholzer
|
|
Spatha Medievae |
834.3
|
|
295
|
2
|
Phillipa Stevens
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
830.9
|
|
|
2
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
832.4
|
|
|
2
|
Wendy Marques
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
832.5
|
|
|
2
|
Kelly Suzzoni
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
833.7
|
|
|
2
|
Lauren McLemore
|
|
N/A
|
831
|
|
|
2
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
831.4
|
|
|
2
|
Kathryn Pergola
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
831
|
|
|
2
|
Kat Wade
|
|
Schola St. George |
832
|
|
|
2
|
Olivia Blake
|
|
Lonin League |
832.4
|
|
|
2
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
829.3
|
|
|
2
|
Silvia Brunati
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
829.3
|
|
|
2
|
Meena Lidder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
829.9
|
|
|
2
|
Katrina Rempel
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
829.1
|
|
|
2
|
Svetlana Savina
|
|
VALOR |
829.2
|
|
|
2
|
Meriah Bradley
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
826.7
|
|
296
|
2
|
Kseniya Lukerchenko
|
|
Guard |
826.4
|
|
297
|
2
|
Aleksandra Chrobak
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
825.8
|
|
|
2
|
Colleen Cannon
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
825.4
|
|
298
|
3
|
Jasmin Martin
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
823.9
|
|
299
|
1
|
Klára Homzová
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
823.9
|
|
300
|
2
|
Beth Hempshall
|
|
Silver Hand Fencing |
823
|
|
301
|
2
|
Valentyna Sysoieva
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
822.1
|
|
|
2
|
Erin Burt
|
|
Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin |
812.6
|
|
|
2
|
Barbora Geistova
|
|
Manu Forti |
817.4
|
|
|
2
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
820.8
|
|
|
2
|
Dorothea Genstorfer
|
|
INDES Linz |
816.6
|
|
|
2
|
Alice Gerosa
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
819.8
|
|
|
2
|
Monica Zamora-Harris
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
818.3
|
|
|
4
|
Aurélia Frachon
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
808.8
|
|
|
2
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
814.6
|
|
302
|
3
|
Janna Datahan
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
808.7
|
|
|
2
|
Nikol Šváchová
|
|
Digladior |
816.4
|
|
|
2
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
813.2
|
|
|
3
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
807.9
|
|
303
|
3
|
Teodóra Mich
|
|
Ars Ensis |
803.4
|
|
|
3
|
Pearl Flath
|
|
Sword to Sword |
808.4
|
|
|
3
|
Zoey Drageset
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
806.8
|
|
|
3
|
Carolina Drangel
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
807.8
|
|
|
3
|
Emily Winston
|
|
Iron Triangle Eskrima |
804.9
|
|
|
3
|
Karolina Bielawska
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
806.5
|
|
304
|
3
|
Liliana Siewierska-Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
801
|
|
|
3
|
Nichole Lopes
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
802.2
|
|
|
4
|
Miranda Dobbs
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
801.1
|
|
|
3
|
Verena Tomys
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
802.9
|
|
305
|
3
|
Fabia Schmidtke
|
|
Brückenschlag |
794.4
|
|
|
3
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
795.8
|
|
|
3
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
800.3
|
|
|
3
|
Viktoriya Bavtruk
|
|
Tramazzone |
796.3
|
|
|
3
|
Sissela Lewitzki Andersson
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
798
|
|
|
3
|
Allyson Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
800.5
|
|
|
3
|
Heba Elhadidy
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
793.2
|
|
306
|
3
|
Linda Takáčová
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
792.5
|
|
307
|
3
|
Ruth Collard-Stayte
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
791.6
|
|
308
|
3
|
Natalì Ronca
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
789.6
|
|
|
3
|
Paula Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
791.1
|
|
|
3
|
Jenny Wise
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
790.9
|
|
309
|
5
|
Karin Kriššáková
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
787.8
25.4
|
|
|
2
|
Catherine Methven
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
781.8
|
|
|
2
|
Veronica Schifano
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
782.6
|
|
|
2
|
Lillian López C.
|
|
Krigerskole |
784.1
|
|
|
2
|
Ingela Vretblad
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
784
|
|
|
2
|
Agnieszka Wołcyrz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
787.5
|
|
|
2
|
Katharina Henzel
|
|
Tremonia Fechten |
780.8
|
|
310
|
2
|
Amelie Brynedal
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
779.9
|
|
311
|
2
|
Michelle Lang
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
779.3
|
|
|
2
|
Judith Braun
|
|
Säbelrassler |
777.1
|
|
|
2
|
Christelle Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
776.1
|
|
312
|
2
|
Rose Vanderley
|
|
N/A
|
772.4
|
|
|
2
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
776.7
|
|
|
2
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
776.1
|
|
|
2
|
Denise Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
777.9
|
|
|
2
|
Julia Klose
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
776.7
|
|
|
2
|
Monica Benavides
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
775
|
|
|
2
|
Rebecca Jordan
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
776.9
|
|
|
2
|
Yvette Ney
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
778.3
|
|
313
|
2
|
Anna Sophie Welter
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
770.7
|
|
|
2
|
Marese Curtin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
768.7
|
|
|
2
|
Kitti Szűcs
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
763
|
|
|
2
|
Lydia Ntafa
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
767.3
|
|
|
2
|
Kathleen Dawson
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
766.7
|
|
314
|
2
|
Kaitlin Kerr
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
760.5
|
|
|
2
|
Saoirse Stevenson
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
761.3
|
|
|
2
|
Leyla Azizova
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
768.2
|
|
|
2
|
Mary Passman
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
763.2
|
|
|
3
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
756.7
|
|
|
3
|
Martina Devoti
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
754.4
|
|
315
|
3
|
Alexis Renk
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
752.9
|
|
|
3
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
757
|
|
|
3
|
Cindy Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
755
|
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Wacławik
|
|
Mordschlag |
757.8
|
|
|
3
|
Jen Lutris
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
752.9
|
|
316
|
3
|
Kim Sheely
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
750.7
|
|
|
3
|
Leonore Neidlinger
|
|
Gladiatores München |
751.1
|
|
317
|
3
|
Samantha Kabel
|
|
East Texas Historical Fencing |
750.7
|
|
318
|
3
|
Laminda Miller
|
|
East Texas Historical Fencing |
750.7
|
|
319
|
3
|
Tasia Socha
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
750.1
|
|
|
3
|
Betsy Winslow
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
750.3
|
|
320
|
3
|
Rey Malatesta
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
747.1
|
|
|
3
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
746.1
|
|
|
3
|
Leslie Rose
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
745.4
|
|
|
3
|
Laura McBride
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
744.8
|
|
321
|
3
|
Minna Laakso
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
744.5
|
|
|
3
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
744.4
|
|
322
|
3
|
Anisiya Flarup
|
|
HEMA Aalborg |
744.4
|
|
323
|
3
|
Veronika Bachratá
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
742.9
|
|
324
|
3
|
Anna Beatriz de Brito
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
741.6
|
|
325
|
3
|
Clara Ioana Ionescu
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
739.7
|
|
|
3
|
Linde Gille
|
|
Invirtus |
741
|
|
326
|
3
|
Tetiana Dinkievych
|
|
Black Company |
738.9
|
|
327
|
3
|
Claire Kopenhafer
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
736.7
|
|
|
3
|
Kristin Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
738.7
|
|
|
3
|
Sheena Haug
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
738.3
|
|
|
3
|
Lissa Harris
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
733.2
|
|
|
3
|
Evelyn van den Abeele
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
734.9
|
|
328
|
3
|
Zsofia Dankova
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
731.7
|
|
|
3
|
Monika Wullschleger
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
733.2
|
|
329
|
3
|
Helen Parsons
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
731.1
|
|
330
|
3
|
Susanna Risa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
730.6
|
|
|
3
|
Adelais Farnell Sharp
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
727.6
|
|
331
|
3
|
Ginevra Balli
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
726.4
|
|
332
|
3
|
Rhian Hellings
|
|
Academy of Steel |
726.2
|
|
333
|
3
|
Daria Hennrichs
|
|
Historisches Fechten Gießen |
725.2
|
|
|
3
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
725.7
|
|
|
3
|
Shayna Cook
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
719.1
|
|
|
3
|
Tiffany Ringuette
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
711.1
|
|
|
3
|
Samantha Strimpler
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
721.5
|
|
|
3
|
Mariska Hoogkamer
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
711.2
|
|
|
3
|
Christine Nombrado
|
|
N/A
|
713.6
|
|
|
3
|
Loreleigh Faubel
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
714.7
|
|
|
3
|
Zahra Stavis
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
720
|
|
|
3
|
Nik Lamont
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
725
|
|
334
|
3
|
Anne-Eva Cucciniello
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon |
707.3
|
|
|
3
|
Saskia Bischofsberger
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
709.6
|
|
|
3
|
Kristina Lukić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
724.8
|
|
335
|
3
|
Athena Dawe
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
703.9
|
|
|
3
|
Tiby Kantrowitz
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
705.2
|
|
|
3
|
Emma Smith
|
|
The School of the Sword |
699.6
|
|
|
4
|
Carmon Heye
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
698.8
|
|
336
|
3
|
Deedee Davies
|
|
Academy of Steel |
698.8
|
|
337
|
3
|
Elvira Chekhovskaya
|
|
Ferox |
698.6
|
|
338
|
3
|
Liz Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
696.7
|
|
|
3
|
Miranda Freeman
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
697.2
|
|
|
3
|
Logan Pizzeck
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
686.1
|
|
|
3
|
Felicitas Niedermann
|
|
N/A
|
686.6
|
|
|
3
|
Kirsten Elferink
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
686.1
|
|
|
3
|
Kelly Boger
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
696.2
|
|
|
3
|
Melody Miller
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
693.5
|
|
|
3
|
Kelley Costigan
|
|
Birmingham HEMA Club |
696.4
|
|
339
|
3
|
Anna Dunstan
|
|
Cornish Sword - Kledha Kernewek |
685.6
|
|
340
|
3
|
Alanna Punch
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
653.7
|
|
|
3
|
Autumn Garibay
|
|
Shippensburg University Fencing Club |
668.7
|
|
|
3
|
Rebecca Hall
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
673.4
|
|
|
3
|
Elena Slin'ko
|
|
Steel |
683.3
|
|
|
3
|
Ana Maria Petrescu
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
679.5
|
|
|
3
|
Hanna van Rooijen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
654.4
|
|
|
3
|
Christine Maunsell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
677.7
|
|
|
3
|
Jennyann Petersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
684.1
|
|
|
3
|
Arcelia Luna
|
|
Krigerskole |
654.6
|
|
|
3
|
Lisa Thidavanh
|
|
Sword to Sword |
680
|
|
|
3
|
Sarah Oakhill
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
656.3
|
|
|
3
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
662.6
|
|
|
3
|
Liz White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
685.4
|
|
|
3
|
Jennifer Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
656.3
|
|
|
3
|
Marissa Cuggino
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
664.9
|
|
|
3
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
672.9
|
|
|
3
|
Adrienne Chiu
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
643.2
|
|
341
|
3
|
Linn-Jorun Rolness
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
641.5
|
|
|
3
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
653
|
|
|
3
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
651.9
|
|
342
|
3
|
Hannah Davis
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
607.8
|
|
|
3
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
627.5
|
|
|
3
|
Eleanor Langston
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
638.8
|
|
|
3
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
621.4
|
|
|
3
|
Oksana Chaly
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
611.6
|
|
343
|
3
|
Lívia Nagyné Ulbrich
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
593.8
|
|
|
3
|
Lara Ortolani
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
487
|
|
|
3
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
554.8
|
|
|
3
|
Shanee Nishry
|
|
Stratford Swords |
571.6
|
|
|
3
|
Moya Brown
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
463.5
|
|