Yingjie Chang

Club
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Longsword 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sabre 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 4 2 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 68 1377.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 653 1081.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Bowen Huang LOSS pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Zhiyuan Wu WIN pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Yuze Xiahou WIN pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Bangbang Wang LOSS Quarter Final

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Sheng Xu LOSS Final
Mixed Nylon Longsword Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Ruoyu Cai WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Longsword Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Hanchen Bai WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Longsword Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Zheyi Fu WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Longsword Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Jing Gao LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Longsword Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Wenhao Di WIN Round of 12 Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Longsword Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Guzhen Liang WIN Round of 12 Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Longsword Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Yubo Wang WIN Semi Final

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Chenguang Xu WIN Pool 4
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Qizhao Xu LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Xiaolin Sheng WIN Round of 12 Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Weili Chen LOSS Round of 12 Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sabre Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Mo Ye WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Nylon Sabre Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Linfeng He WIN pool 3
Mixed Nylon Sabre Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Runzhi Liu WIN pool 3
Mixed Nylon Sabre Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Ruoyu Cai WIN pool 3
Mixed Nylon Sabre Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Siyuan Tao WIN Round of 12 pool 3
Mixed Nylon Sabre Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Tianhao Li WIN Round of 12 pool 3
Mixed Nylon Sabre Third National Historical Martial Arts Tournament (October 2019) Bangbang Wang LOSS Semi Final