Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) - September 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1867.1 1
2 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1742.4 0.6
3 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1714.6 1
4 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1706.1 1.1
5 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1702.6 1.1
6 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1664.4 0.8
7 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1660.5 0.8
8 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1657.8 1.1
9 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1632.6 0.8
10 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1619.9 1
11 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1618.3 0.7
12 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1614.7 1
13 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1611.2 0.7
14 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1592.8 1
15 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1590.8 0.9
16 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1590.5 0.7
17 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1587.2 1
18 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1560.4 0.8
19 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1545.3 0.7
20 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1541.5 0.6
21 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1539.3 0.7
22 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1538.2 0.9
23 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1537.8 1
24 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1526.2 0.7
25 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1523.4 0.8
26 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1518 0.9
27 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1507.4 0.7
28 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1506 1.1
29 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1504.1 1.1
30 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1490.8 0.8
31 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1484 0.7
32 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1479.4 0.9
33 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1466.9 0.6
34 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1461.3 0.8
35 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1449.3 1.2
36 Guillaume Jourdain Académie AMHE 1448.5 0.8
37 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1448 0.7
38 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1448 0.7
39 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1447.2 0.8
40 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1439.3 0.8
41 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1435.4 0.7
42 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428.7 0.6
43 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1427 0.8
44 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1418.6 1
45 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1402.5 1
46 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1399 0.8
47 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1393.1 1
48 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1393.1 0.7
49 James Barker The School of the Sword 1392.6 1.2
50 Tom Hodges Oxford Sword and Staff 1390.7 1.2
51 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1388.8 0.6
52 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1383.5 0.6
53 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1380 0.6
54 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1380 0.6
55 2 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1379.9 0.8
56 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1378.5 0.9
57 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1377.9 0.9
58 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1377.8 0.8
59 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1376.5 0.9
60 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1369.8 0.6
61 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1369.2 0.7
62 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1366.5 1.2
63 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1364.8 0.6
64 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1349.2 1.2
65 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1346.8 1
66 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1338.9 0.7
67 Matthew Heacock The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1338.5 0.5
68 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1328.2 0.9
69 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1325.1 0.7
70 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1324.1 0.6
71 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1321.9 0.5
72 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1320.8 0.8
73 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1309.2 0.7
74 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1308.4 0.7
75 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1307.1 0.6
76 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1304.3 0.5
77 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1304.3 0.5
78 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1303.1 0.6
79 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1302.5 0.6
80 John Waller The School of the Sword 1293.5 0.9
81 Matteo Soave Accademia Fabio Scolari 1287.1 0.5
82 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1284.7 0.9
83 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1284.3 0.7
84 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1282.8 0.5
85 Miloš Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1282.4 0.7
86 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1277.5 0.7
87 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1276.5 0.7
88 Guido Milan Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1269.5 0.6
89 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1269.4 0.6
90 Danilo Goione Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1269.4 0.6
91 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1267.4 0.7
92 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1267.4 0.7
93 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1264.8 0.6
94 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1264.3 1.2
95 Georgi Dimitrov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1263.5 0.6
96 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1258.7 0.7
97 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1257.7 0.6
98 Roman Frolov The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1256.8 0.6
99 Lars Le Gras The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1256.8 0.6
100 1 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1256.7 0.6
101 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1256.4 0.9
102 Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS 1254.6 0.8
103 James Waite Oxford Sword and Staff 1251.8 1
104 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1251.8 1
105 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1247 0.7
106 August Sieben The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1244.2 0.5
107 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1241.6 0.6
108 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 1241.1 0.5
109 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1237.4 0.6
110 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1237.4 0.6
111 1 Marco Manoni Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1235.5 0.6
112 1 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1235.3 1.2
113 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1235.3 0.6
114 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1235.1 0.7
115 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1234.5 0.8
116 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1226.6 0.6
117 Pavle Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1225.3 0.7
118 1 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1218.3 0.5
119 1 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1218.3 0.5
120 2 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1218.3 0.6
121 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1216.9 0.6
122 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1215.8 0.7
123 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1210.5 0.5
124 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 1208 1
125 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1204.2 0.9
126 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1203.6 0.7
127 Touko Nieminen EHMS 1202.5 0.6
128 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1202.3 0.7
129 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1202.1 0.7
130 Josif Vacić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1201 0.6
131 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1192.6 0.7
132 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1190.2 0.7
133 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1190 0.6
134 Danilo Smuđa Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1182.3 0.7
135 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1177.2 0.6
136 Mattia Sigona Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1175.8 0.5
137 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1172 0.6
138 Ivan Giarratana Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1170.7 0.6
139 1 Nathan Mulch N/A 1165.6 0.7
140 1 Jaakko Viitanen EHMS 1165.4 1
141 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1165.3 0.5
142 Guglielmo Dapavo N/A 1164.8 0.6
143 Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte Nova scrimia 1164.6 0.5
144 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1164.3 0.6
145 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1160.7 0.7
146 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1160.1 0.5
147 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1157.8 0.6
148 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1155.9 0.8
149 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1154.7 0.7
150 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1151.7 0.6
151 Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise 1151.1 0.6
152 Luca Boccardi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1148.8 0.7
153 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1139.2 0.5
154 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1138.7 0.5
155 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1137.5 0.7
156 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1137.4 0.7
157 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1135.2 0.8
158 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1131.9 0.5
159 Steven Hirsch Athena School of Arms 1129 0.6
160 Massimo Cappello N/A 1122.6 0.6
161 Ruben Ragno 1595 Dolomiti 1120.4 0.5
162 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1114.6 0.5
163 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1113.9 0.5
164 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1112.8 0.7
165 Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1111.8 0.6
166 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1110 1
167 Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea 1108.4 0.6
168 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1106.4 0.6
169 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1104.2 0.6
170 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1103 0.5
171 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1101.9 0.8
172 Enrico Tomasi Arma Antica 1101.4 0.5
173 Jason Winter The Renaissance Sword Club 1098.3 0.5
174 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1092.4 0.6
175 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1092.4 0.6
176 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 1092.4 0.6
177 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1092.4 0.6
178 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1087.3 0.7
179 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1085.5 0.7
180 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1082.9 0.5
181 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 1081.2 0.9
182 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1080.3 0.5
183 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1077.8 0.5
184 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1076.7 0.5
185 Michael Miller The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1076.7 0.5
186 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1076.7 0.5
187 Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria 1072.1 0.5
188 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1059.6 0.5
189 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1059.6 0.5
190 Eric Ferrucci Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1059 0.6
191 1 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1057.4 0.5
192 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1057.3 0.7
193 1 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1056.9 0.6
194 1 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1056.9 0.6
195 Joachim Buchert EHMS 1056.5 0.8
196 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1051.1 0.5
197 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1050.8 0.5
198 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1045 0.6
199 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1045 0.5
200 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1044.2 0.4
201 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1041.5 0.6
202 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1035.9 0.6
203 William Kilmer Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1035.9 0.6
204 1 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1032.6 0.6
206 Isaia Belladelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1029.3 0.5
207 Matthieu Cormier Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1024.3 0.5
208 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1024.1 0.6
209 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1022.3 0.7
210 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1020.8 0.5
211 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1020.1 0.7
212 Matthew Papworth New Cross Historical Fencing 1016.9 1
213 Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff 1013.4 0.6
214 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1012.9 0.5
215 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1002.6 0.8
216 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1002.3 0.6
217 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1001.4 0.5
218 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1001.1 0.6
219 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 998.4 0.5
220 David Bernard École Chevaleresque 998 0.5
221 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 997.3 0.7
222 Andrea Di Iorio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 994.4 0.4
223 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 992.6 0.7
224 Axel Korsström EHMS 989.3 0.6
225 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 988.1 0.4
226 Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 986.8 0.6
227 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 982.2 0.8
228 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 979.5 0.6
229 Owen Townes N/A 979.5 0.6
230 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 977.3 0.6
231 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 977.2 0.5
232 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 973.9 0.6
233 1 Stefano Pone Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 973.6 0.5
234 1 Mats Bergström EHMS 973.4 1
235 Patrizio Musella Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 971 0.5
236 Jovana Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 970.8 0.7
237 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 967.7 0.6
238 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 967.4 0.5
239 1 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.5 0.4
240 1 Dalmazio Rustia Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.5 0.4
241 2 Nicolas Porreca La Sala delle Armi 966.4 0.7
242 Rony Urpola EHMS 964.6 0.6
243 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 957.6 0.5
244 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 957.4 0.6
245 Davide De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 956.6 0.5
246 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 955.3 0.7
247 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 953.6 0.7
248 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 951.7 0.5
249 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 951.6 0.5
250 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.9 0.5
251 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 943.2 0.7
252 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 942.7 0.6
253 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 942.3 0.5
254 Radmila Radovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.5 0.5
255 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939 0.5
256 Cale Rainkie The Academy of European Swordsmanship 939 0.5
257 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939 0.5
258 Silken Kleer The Forge: Western Martial Arts 939 0.5
259 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 936.1 0.5
260 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 936.1 0.5
261 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 934.8 0.9
262 Robin Hersom Oxford Sword and Staff 933.7 0.6
263 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932.7 0.6
264 Mattia Caprioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 928.1 0.5
265 Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group 928.1 0.5
266 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 925 0.5
267 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.2 0.5
268 Francesco Anacardi N/A 923.2 0.5
269 1 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 922.2 0.5
270 1 Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing 922.1 0.7
271 Vuk Gligorijević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 917.5 0.6
272 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 911.8 0.6
273 Thomas Poda N/A 909.1 0.5
274 Stephen Briggs The Academy of European Swordsmanship 909.1 0.5
275 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 906.1 0.5
276 Jesse Juhani Järvinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 904.9 0.5
277 Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 904.6 0.5
278 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 904.6 0.5
279 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 900 0.5
280 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 899.6 0.5
281 Sergei Shamshev Tramazzone 892 0.5
282 Miika Kastarinen EHMS 892 0.5
283 Ilkka Tamminen EHMS 892 0.5
284 Pierre Mathon École Chevaleresque 884.1 0.5
285 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 883.6 0.5
286 carmine Boccia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 882.6 0.5
287 Lauri Vanhapiha EHMS 878.3 0.5
288 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 878.2 0.5
289 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 875.7 0.6
290 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 875.7 0.6
291 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 873.3 0.6
292 Joonas Katko EHMS 872.4 0.5
293 Eric Andersson EHMS 871.5 0.5
294 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 865.8 0.9
295 Simon Swainson The 1595 Club 864.6 0.5
296 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 862.4 0.6
297 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 860.7 0.6
298 Mattia Rigato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 857.9 0.6
299 Rupert Eardley Oxford Sword and Staff 854.4 0.9
300 Simone Maione Accademia Marziale Europea 851.1 0.5
301 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 847 0.5
302 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 846.9 0.5
303 Kai-Lothar Finke Arts of Mars 844.7 0.6
304 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 836.6 0.5
305 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 836.3 0.5
306 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 836.3 0.5
307 Olli Vartia EHMS 836.1 0.7
308 Mattéo Buche École Chevaleresque 834.3 0.6
309 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 831.8 0.5
310 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 830 0.6
311 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 829.5 0.6
312 Marcus Newton Accademia Marziale Europea 829.1 0.5
313 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 826.7 0.5
314 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 825.4 0.5
315 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 822.6 0.5
316 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 820.8 0.5
317 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 816.2 0.5
318 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 816.2 0.5
319 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 813.7 0.5
320 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 812.2 0.4
321 Marco Bonaiti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 808.9 0.5
322 Joshua Giuliani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 807 0.5
323 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 806.3 0.6
324 Sofija Tica Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 800.5 0.6
325 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 800.2 0.6
326 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 798.6 0.5
327 Yakup Efe Tunçay İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 798.3 0.6
328 Giulia Fano Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.8 0.5
329 José María González Sanz Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 779.8 0.5
330 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 778.8 0.5
331 1 Dario Stevanato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 772.3 0.4
332 1 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 772.3 0.5
333 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 771.9 0.6
334 DALILA ANNAMARIA POLICO Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 771.9 0.5
335 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 771.4 0.6
336 Amaido Musto Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 761.9 0.4
337 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 749 0.6
338 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 745.7 0.5
339 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 742.9 0.5
340 Anna Franceschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 742.5 0.5
341 Clinton Sime The Academy of European Swordsmanship 740.8 0.4
342 Angelo Mariani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 739.7 0.5
343 Eric Dalshaug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 739.2 0.5
344 Devon Garden The Academy of European Swordsmanship 739.2 0.5
345 Lexa Davidson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 739.2 0.5
346 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 738.5 0.5
347 Sarp Sayin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 737 0.5
348 Marco Fongaro 1595 Dolomiti 736.7 0.5
349 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 733.6 0.5
350 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.6 0.4
351 1 Matteo Pietropaoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.6 0.4
352 1 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.6 0.4
353 1 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.6 0.4
354 1 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.6 0.4
355 5 Umberto Contini La Sala delle Armi 733.4 0.5
356 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 732.5 0.5
357 Denise Darman 1595 Dolomiti 731.4 0.5
358 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 728.5 0.7
359 Juhani Ahola EHMS 725 0.5
360 Sergei Miasishchev Tramazzone 724.5 0.5
361 Marco Pullella La Sala delle Armi 723.5 0.5
362 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 723.5 0.5
363 Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing 723.5 0.5
364 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 723.5 0.5
365 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 719.7 0.6
366 Olga Andrianova EHMS 713.3 0.7
367 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 711.8 0.5
368 Claudio Di Palo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 709 0.5
369 Pasquale Bianco Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 693.6 0.5
370 Francesco Di Lucrezia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 669.1 0.5
371 Antonio Filippo Caccaviello Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 646.1 0.5
372 Emil Kivelä EHMS 631.9 0.5
373 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 627.7 0.5
374 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 611.5 0.5