Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - November 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1902.4 0.7
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1901.3 1.5
3 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1848.2 1.4
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1811.9 1.4
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1811.1 1.1
6 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1763.8 1.6
7 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1761.4 1.1
8 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1760.2 1
9 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1753.1 1
10 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1740.5 1.1
11 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1721.3 1.5
12 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1706.6 1.6
13 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1703.3 1.6
14 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1697 0.7
15 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1674 1.5
16 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1673.8 1.4
17 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1673.3 0.8
18 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1667.7 1.6
19 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1664.1 0.7
20 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1662 0.7
21 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1657 0.8
22 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1656.6 0.8
23 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1653.9 1.1
24 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1648.7 0.9
25 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1645 1.4
26 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1643.7 0.7
27 1 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1642.3 1.6
28 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1642.3 1.6
29 Sergey Volkov White Company 1636.9 1
30 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1636.4 1
31 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1629.7 0.7
32 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1622.1 0.8
33 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1619.5 0.9
34 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1617 1.2
35 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1608.5 1.3
36 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1599.3 0.7
37 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1597 1.1
38 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1595.8 1.1
39 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1593.9 1.6
40 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1583.6 0.7
41 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1582.6 0.9
42 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1575.8 1.4
43 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1574 1.2
44 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1573.9 1.1
45 John Stellman N/A 1570.1 0.7
46 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1562 0.8
47 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1560.7 0.7
48 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1560.1 1.1
49 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1557.7 0.9
50 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1556.2 1.7
51 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1552.8 0.6
52 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1552.2 1
53 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1549.9 1.2
54 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1549.8 0.9
55 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1545.8 0.8
56 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1544.9 1.2
57 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1544.3 0.9
58 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1543.4 1.5
59 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1541.5 1.3
60 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1538.1 0.9
61 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1535.7 1
62 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1535.4 0.9
63 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1534.9 1.3
64 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1534.8 1.1
65 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1533 0.6
66 1 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1532.5 1.4
67 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1528.8 1.1
68 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1527.2 0.9
69 1 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1526.1 0.9
70 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1526 1.3
71 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1523.7 0.7
72 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1521.3 0.6
73 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1520.1 1.6
74 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1519.8 1.2
75 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1518.4 1
76 David Pascal N/A 1518.2 0.7
77 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1509.7 0.6
78 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1509.3 0.5
79 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1509 0.7
80 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1507.1 0.9
81 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1502.4 1
82 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1502 1
83 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1501.6 0.8
84 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1499.4 1
85 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1499.3 0.8
86 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1498.7 0.7
87 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1493.4 0.7
88 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1489.8 0.8
89 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1489.5 1.1
90 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1483.5 0.6
91 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1482.3 1.1
92 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1479.5 1.4
93 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1479.3 0.9
94 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1476.6 1.1
95 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1475.6 1
96 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1474.2 0.6
97 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1472.2 0.7
98 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1471.2 0.8
99 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1465.7 0.8
100 Brian Caswell N/A 1463.5 0.9
101 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1463 1.2
102 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1462.6 0.7
103 James Campbell House Darksun 1457.2 1
104 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1456.7 1
105 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1454.3 0.7
106 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1453.4 0.9
107 1 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1452.4 0.7
108 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1451.9 1.5
109 Albert Tena Raventós N/A 1450.1 0.8
110 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1449 0.6
111 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1446.2 0.9
112 David Powell N/A 1441.3 0.9
113 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1439.9 0.7
114 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1438.8 1.1
115 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1437.2 0.8
116 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1435.3 0.7
117 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1434.1 1.3
118 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1433.7 0.5
119 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1432.4 0.9
120 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1432.1 0.7
121 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1430.4 0.8
122 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1430.3 0.7
123 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1428 0.6
124 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1423.4 1.3
125 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1423.3 1.3
126 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1422.6 0.7
127 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1422 0.7
128 1 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1419.5 0.7
129 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1419.4 1
130 François Bois N/A 1417.2 0.7
131 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1414.8 0.8
132 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1413.9 0.7
133 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1412.7 0.7
134 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1410.4 0.9
135 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1408 1
136 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1404 0.8
137 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1402.7 0.8
138 1 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1402.6 0.9
139 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1402.2 0.8
140 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1399.8 0.7
141 1 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1398.7 1.1
142 1 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1398.3 1.6
143 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1397.2 1
144 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1396.4 0.7
145 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1391.1 1.1
146 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1388.4 0.6
147 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1384.6 1.2
148 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1383.4 0.8
149 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1382.5 1.1
150 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1379.2 0.6
151 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1378.6 0.8
152 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1377.8 0.8
153 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1375.3 0.6
154 Owen Townes N/A 1374.7 0.7
155 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1373.5 1
156 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1373 0.9
157 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1370.1 1.2
158 1 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1368.4 1.2
159 1 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1368.3 1.4
160 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1367.7 1.1
161 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1366 1
162 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1365.7 0.7
163 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1363.4 0.9
164 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1363.1 1
165 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1362.9 1.1
166 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1362.9 0.6
167 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1361.3 0.6
168 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1359 0.6
169 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1358.8 0.7
170 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1358.8 0.7
171 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1357.8 0.8
172 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1357.8 0.8
173 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1357.2 1
174 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1355.6 0.7
175 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1354.6 0.8
176 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1354.5 0.8
177 3 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1354 0.5
178 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1354 0.6
179 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1354 0.6
180 3 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1354 1.3
181 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1352.8 0.9
182 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1351.8 1.7
183 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1349.5 0.8
184 1 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1348.6 0.9
185 1 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1348.2 1.7
186 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1347.7 0.7
187 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1347.6 0.6
188 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1346 0.7
189 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1344.8 0.8
190 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1344.5 0.7
191 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1343.7 0.9
192 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1343.1 0.9
193 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1339.2 1.3
194 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1335.9 0.9
195 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1334.2 0.6
196 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1333.6 0.9
197 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1332.8 0.6
198 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1332.6 0.6
199 2 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1332.4 1.2
200 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1331.2 0.7
201 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1326.9 0.6
202 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1325.4 0.6
203 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1325.4 0.5
204 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1324.6 1.1
205 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1323.7 0.6
206 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1322.3 0.9
207 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1322.1 0.9
208 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1320.9 0.7
209 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1320.6 0.7
210 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1320.6 0.6
211 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1317.8 1.2
212 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1316.6 0.5
213 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1316.6 0.5
214 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1316.3 0.6
215 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1315.6 0.6
216 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1314.7 0.8
217 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1314.3 1.3
218 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1313.1 0.7
219 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1311.1 0.7
220 1 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1310.9 1.1
221 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1310.8 0.6
222 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1310.1 0.6
223 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1306.2 0.6
224 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1304.9 0.6
225 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1303.3 0.5
226 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1302.3 0.6
227 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1301.8 0.6
228 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1299.4 0.7
229 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1298.6 0.6
230 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1298.2 0.7
231 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1298 1.2
232 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1297.9 0.7
233 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1294 0.6
234 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1290.5 1.1
235 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1290.1 1
236 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1288.8 1.1
237 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1288.2 1.1
238 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1287.5 0.7
239 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1286.7 1.2
240 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1285.9 0.6
241 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1284.4 1
242 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1283.4 1
243 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1282.8 0.7
244 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1281.6 1.5
245 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1281.4 0.8
246 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1280.2 0.6
247 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1278.1 0.9
248 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1277.4 0.7
249 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1275.9 0.7
250 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1274 0.7
251 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1273.6 0.7
252 1 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1272.8 0.7
253 1 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1272.8 0.8
254 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1272 0.7
255 Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1271.5 0.8
256 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1271.5 0.5
257 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1271.2 0.6
258 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1270.9 0.7
259 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1269.7 0.8
260 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1269.1 0.9
261 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1269 0.8
262 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1266.8 0.6
263 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1266.8 0.6
264 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1266.4 0.9
265 1 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1265.3 0.6
266 1 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1264.8 1.3
267 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1263.7 0.7
268 1 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1263.4 1
269 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1263.4 0.9
270 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1262 0.6
271 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1261 1.1
272 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1259.8 0.8
273 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1257.8 0.6
274 1 Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1256.8 0.6
275 1 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1256.5 1
276 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1256.2 0.8
277 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1255.3 0.5
278 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1254.9 0.7
279 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1254.9 0.6
280 1 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1253.3 0.6
281 1 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1253.3 0.6
282 2 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1253 1
283 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1252.2 0.6
284 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1252.2 0.6
285 Christophe Le Millier N/A 1251.1 0.6
286 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1250.2 0.6
287 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1249.8 0.9
288 1 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1248.2 0.7
289 1 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1248.1 0.9
290 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1246.8 0.5
291 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1246.8 0.5
292 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1246 0.9
293 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1246 0.7
294 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1245 0.7
295 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1244.5 0.8
296 1 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1243.9 0.5
297 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1243.8 0.8
298 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1243 0.6
299 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1242.1 0.8
300 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.8 0.9
301 1 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1238 0.7
302 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1237.7 0.9
303 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1237.4 0.6
304 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1237.1 0.6
305 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1234.1 0.4
306 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1234.1 0.4
307 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1234.1 0.4
308 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1232.2 0.5
309 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1231.6 0.7
310 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1230.2 0.8
311 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1229.6 0.6
312 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1227.4 0.6
313 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1227.1 0.7
314 Carmen Valdés Caballeros de Al-basit 1226 0.6
315 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1225.8 0.7
316 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1225.5 0.8
317 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1225.4 0.8
318 1 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1224.5 0.5
319 1 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1224.2 1
320 1 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1224.2 0.5
321 1 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1223.9 0.8
322 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1222 0.6
323 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1221.3 0.6
324 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1220.6 1.3
325 Jay Luo N/A 1219.5 0.7
326 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1219.2 0.9
327 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1218.7 0.8
328 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1218 0.5
329 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1217.2 1
330 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1216.8 1.1
331 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1216.4 0.6
332 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1216.1 0.7
333 1 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1215.2 0.6
334 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1215 1.2
335 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1213.3 0.9
336 1 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1213.1 0.7
337 1 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1213 1
338 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1210.3 0.6
339 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1210.1 0.6
340 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1208.6 0.8
341 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1208.1 0.7
342 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1207.7 0.6
343 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1205.8 0.7
344 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1205.7 0.8
345 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1204.4 1.1
346 1 Michael Arden N/A 1203.9 0.6
347 1 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1203.9 0.7
348 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1203.2 1.4
349 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1202.8 0.7
350 1 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1202.2 0.6
351 1 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1202.1 0.7
352 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1201.8 0.5
353 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1201.8 0.5
354 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1200.3 0.9
355 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1199.4 0.6
356 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1199 0.5
357 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1198.3 1
358 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1196.3 0.6
359 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1195.3 0.7
360 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1194.5 0.8
361 1 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1194.1 0.8
362 1 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1194.1 1
363 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1193.6 0.5
364 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1188.7 0.7
365 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1188.3 0.9
366 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1187.3 0.6
367 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1186 0.7
368 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1186 0.6
369 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1186 0.6
370 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1186 0.6
371 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1185.7 0.8
372 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1185.7 0.6
373 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1185.4 0.8
374 1 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1183.9 0.7
375 1 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1183.8 0.6
376 2 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1183.4 1.2
377 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1182.1 0.6
378 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1179.5 0.6
379 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1179.5 0.6
380 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1179.5 0.6
381 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1179.3 0.6
382 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1177.4 0.6
383 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1176.7 0.8
384 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1174.9 0.7
385 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1174.9 0.7
386 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1173.5 0.8
387 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1173.1 0.6
388 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1172.8 0.6
389 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1172.6 0.7
390 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1171.9 0.6
391 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1170.8 1.4
392 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1170.4 0.7
393 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1170.2 0.7
394 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1169.6 0.6
395 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1168.2 0.7
396 Michail Demidov UKRF 1168.1 0.7
397 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1167.6 0.8
398 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1167.3 0.7
399 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1166.6 0.7
400 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1164.5 0.6
401 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1163.7 0.9
402 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1163.3 0.6
403 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1163 0.5
404 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1162.3 0.6
405 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1162.2 0.6
406 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1161.7 0.5
407 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1161.7 0.5
408 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1161.6 0.6
409 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1161.5 0.5
410 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1161.5 0.5
411 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1160.8 0.7
412 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1159.1 0.6
413 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1158.9 0.5
414 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1157.9 0.6
415 Nathan Mulch N/A 1157.6 0.6
416 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1156.4 1.1
417 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1153.8 0.8
418 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1153.6 0.7
419 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1153.2 0.7
420 Jen Scott N/A 1152.7 0.5
421 Matthew Keller N/A 1152 0.7
422 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1151.3 0.6
423 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1150.4 0.6
424 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1149.6 0.6
425 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1148.7 0.5
426 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1148.6 0.6
427 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1147.9 0.6
428 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1145.4 0.7
429 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1145.4 0.6
430 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1145.3 0.5
431 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1144.4 0.5
432 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1143.6 0.6
433 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1142.9 0.9
434 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1142.3 1.2
435 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1142 0.6
436 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1141.4 0.8
437 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1141.4 0.7
438 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1141.3 0.7
439 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1141.1 0.6
440 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1140.8 0.7
441 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1140.5 0.5
442 1 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1140 0.6
443 1 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1139.9 0.8
444 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1137.7 0.5
445 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1137.4 0.7
446 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1136.8 0.6
447 1 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1133.6 0.7
448 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1133.3 1
449 1 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1132.7 0.6
450 1 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1132.6 0.7
451 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1132.5 0.6
452 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1132.3 0.6
453 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1131 0.5
454 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1130.6 0.5
455 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1130.1 0.6
456 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1128.2 0.5
457 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1127.6 0.7
458 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1127.4 0.6
459 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1127.2 0.5
460 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1127.1 0.6
461 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1126.9 0.5
462 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1125.6 0.7
463 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1125.6 0.7
464 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1125.3 0.5
465 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1124.7 0.9
466 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1123.4 0.7
467 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1123.2 0.6
468 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1123 0.7
469 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1122.8 0.7
470 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1122.1 0.6
471 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1122.1 0.6
472 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1121.9 0.7
473 1 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1120.7 0.6
474 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1120.6 0.8
475 1 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1118.6 0.5
476 1 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1118.6 0.6
477 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1116.6 0.8
478 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1116.5 0.9
479 1 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1115.5 0.6
480 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1115.2 1.2
481 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1114.9 0.7
482 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1114.8 0.6
483 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1114.1 0.6
484 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1114.1 0.5
485 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1113.9 0.4
486 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1113.6 0.7
487 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112.4 0.8
488 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1112.3 0.5
489 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1111.9 0.8
490 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1110.7 0.6
491 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1110.2 0.9
492 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1108.8 0.5
493 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1108.5 0.8
494 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1108.2 0.8
495 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1107.9 0.6
496 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1107.2 0.5
497 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1105.2 0.7
498 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1105.1 0.6
499 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1103.9 0.7
500 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1103.1 1.1
501 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1102.7 0.5
502 1 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1099.7 0.5
503 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1099.7 0.5
504 2 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1099.5 1
505 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1099.1 1.1
506 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1098 0.6
507 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1096 0.7
508 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1095.9 0.6
509 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1095.4 0.5
510 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1094.8 0.6
511 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1093.3 0.9
512 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093 0.8
513 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1091 0.6
514 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1090.9 0.6
515 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1090.3 0.6
516 1 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1089.7 0.6
517 1 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1089.6 1
518 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1089.3 0.6
519 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1088.7 0.6
520 Marian Suarez Gestal Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1086.9 0.7
521 3 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1086.2 0.6
522 1 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1086.2 0.8
523 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1086.1 0.7
524 1 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1085.9 0.7
525 1 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1085.7 0.9
526 1 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1085.6 0.7
527 5 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1085.6 1.2
528 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1084.8 0.8
529 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1084.5 0.8
530 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1084.4 0.7
531 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1083.4 0.7
532 1 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1080.2 0.5
533 1 Ian Bell N/A 1080.1 0.6
534 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1079.7 0.7
535 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1079.2 0.5
536 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1078.3 0.7
537 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1077.7 0.5
538 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1077.7 0.5
539 2 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1077.4 1
540 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1077.4 0.6
541 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1077.2 0.4
542 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1076.4 0.8
543 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1075.3 0.6
544 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1075.1 0.5
545 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1075.1 0.5
546 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1074.7 0.8
547 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1074.2 0.8
548 1 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1074.1 0.5
549 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1074 0.7
550 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1074 0.5
551 Igor Ostanin NoName 1073.1 0.5
552 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1072.9 0.6
553 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1072.8 0.7
554 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1070.9 0.6
555 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1070.3 0.8
556 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1067.8 0.7
557 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1066.4 0.7
558 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1066.1 0.6
559 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1065 0.6
560 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1063.7 0.4
561 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1063.2 0.6
562 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1063.1 0.6
563 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1062.8 0.6
564 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1061.8 0.7
565 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1061.6 0.8
566 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1060.1 0.7
567 Charlie Denton N/A 1059.9 0.6
568 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1058.4 0.6
569 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1052 0.8
570 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1051.1 0.7
571 Daniel Latham N/A 1050.5 0.7
572 2 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1048.9 0.6
573 1 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1048.7 1
574 1 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1048.7 0.5
575 1 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1048.5 0.6
576 1 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1048.5 0.6
577 4 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.5 1
578 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1047.5 1
579 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1046.4 0.6
580 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1043.5 0.8
581 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1041.9 0.8
582 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1041.2 0.5
583 1 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1041 0.5
584 1 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1040.3 1.2
585 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1040.2 0.7
586 1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1037.4 0.5
587 1 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1037.2 0.9
588 1 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1036 0.6
589 1 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1035.9 1.3
590 Radek Ondra Digladior 1034.9 0.7
591 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1034.9 0.7
592 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1033.8 0.7
593 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1033.7 0.5
594 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1033.7 0.5
595 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1032.5 0.7
596 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1029.7 0.7
597 2 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1029.5 0.5
598 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1029.5 0.5
599 2 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1029.4 0.8
600 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1029.3 0.6
601 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1028.6 0.8
602 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1028.3 0.7
603 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1028.2 0.5
604 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1027.6 0.5
605 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1024.2 0.6
606 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1024.2 0.6
607 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1023.9 0.8
608 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1023.2 0.5
609 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1022.6 0.6
610 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1020.6 0.9
611 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1020.5 0.7
612 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1018.8 0.7
613 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1018.6 0.6
614 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1017.9 0.6
615 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1017.9 0.6
616 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.8 0.6
617 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1017.4 0.5
618 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017 0.6
619 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1016.8 0.5
620 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1016.5 0.6
621 Fernando Vallejo Corrionero Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1010.9 0.7
622 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1010.8 0.6
623 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1010.6 0.7
624 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1010.3 0.8
625 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1007.5 0.6
626 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1004.1 0.7
627 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1003.6 0.6
628 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1002.5 0.7
629 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1002.2 0.5
630 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1001.8 0.6
631 Andrew Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1001 0.7
632 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 999.4 0.5
633 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 998.2 0.6
634 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 997.9 0.5
635 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 997.1 0.5
636 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 997.1 0.5
637 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 996.5 0.6
638 Andrei Kachanov NoName 995.4 0.7
639 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 994.6 0.9
640 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 994.5 0.7
641 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 994.2 0.6
642 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 993.6 0.7
643 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 993.6 0.8
644 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 993.1 0.6
645 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 991.6 0.6
646 Sam Ross Krieg School 991.3 0.5
647 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 991 0.5
648 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 990.4 0.5
649 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 989.3 0.5
650 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 988.6 1.1
651 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 988.2 0.9
652 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 986.8 0.4
653 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 986.8 0.4
654 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 986.8 0.4
655 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 986.8 0.4
656 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 986.8 0.4
657 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 986.8 0.4
658 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 986.5 0.7
659 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 986 0.6
660 1 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 985.8 0.5
661 1 Placida Molina Caballeros de Al-basit 985.8 0.6
662 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 984 0.8
663 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 982.8 0.6
664 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 982.4 0.6
665 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 980.8 0.8
666 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 980 0.7
667 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 979.4 0.8
668 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 977.8 0.5
669 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 977.7 0.5
670 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 975.7 0.5
671 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 975.4 0.6
672 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 975 0.6
673 Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria 974.8 0.6
674 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 974 0.5
675 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 971.2 0.7
676 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 969.9 0.6
677 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 968.7 0.7
678 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 966 0.8
679 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 965.6 0.4
680 Daria Aleshina White Company 963.3 0.7
681 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 961.5 0.6
682 1 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 960.7 0.6
683 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 960.2 1.1
684 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 960.1 0.5
685 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 959.6 0.6
686 1 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 959.2 0.5
687 1 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 959.2 0.7
688 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 957.7 0.5
689 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 957.1 0.5
690 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 955.9 0.7
691 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 955.4 0.5
692 1 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 955.4 0.5
693 2 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 955.3 0.9
694 Nerea Armedariz Barreira 100Tolos HEMA 952.8 0.8
695 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 950.5 0.6
696 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.3 0.8
697 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 948.8 0.7
698 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 948.2 0.9
699 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 947.3 0.5
700 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 946.7 0.6
701 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 946.7 0.6
702 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 946.7 0.6
703 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 946.7 0.6
704 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 946.5 0.6
705 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 945.1 0.6
706 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 944.9 0.7
707 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 944.9 0.5
708 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 944.3 0.8
709 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 943.7 0.6
710 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 942.2 0.7
711 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 941.4 0.8
712 Mihail Yashin N/A 941.3 0.5
713 Anton Pshenov Mistral 941.3 0.5
714 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 941.3 0.5
715 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 941.3 0.5
716 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 941.3 0.5
717 Maksim Petrov N/A 941.3 0.5
718 Sergey Prohorov N/A 941.3 0.5
719 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.4 0.5
720 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 939.4 0.5
721 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 936.6 0.5
722 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 936.6 0.5
723 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 935.7 0.5
724 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 934.4 0.5
725 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.4 0.5
726 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 933.8 0.5
727 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 933.8 0.5
728 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 933.5 0.6
729 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 933.2 0.6
730 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.7 0.5
731 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.7 0.5
732 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.8 0.5
733 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.7 0.6
734 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.4 0.7
735 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.3 0.7
736 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 929.5 0.6
737 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.5 0.5
738 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 928.2 0.7
739 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 927.1 0.6
740 Jason Cherches N/A 926.8 0.6
741 Samuel Orndorff N/A 926.8 0.6
742 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 926 0.6
743 1 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 925.7 0.5
744 1 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 925.7 0.5
745 1 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 925.7 0.5
746 3 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 925.7 0.9
747 Ben Coburn House Darksun 925.6 0.5
748 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 924.3 0.6
749 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 922 0.7
750 Denis Matyazh Varga 919.2 0.6
751 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 917 0.8
752 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 916 0.6
753 1 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 914.6 0.4
754 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 914.5 0.7
755 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 911.2 0.5
756 1 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 910.2 0.5
757 1 Micha Morales MARS 910.2 0.5
758 1 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 910.2 0.5
759 3 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 910.1 0.8
760 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 909 0.6
761 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 908.2 0.6
762 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.7 0.5
763 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 907.6 0.5
764 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.4 0.6
765 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.2 0.6
766 1 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 906.5 0.6
767 1 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 906.4 1
768 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 905.5 0.6
769 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.1 0.5
770 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 903.9 0.5
771 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 903.5 0.5
772 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 903.1 0.5
773 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 900.7 0.5
774 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 900.1 0.5
775 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 897 0.7
776 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 895.6 0.6
777 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 894.3 0.5
778 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 892.6 0.5
779 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 890 0.7
780 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 888.6 0.7
781 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 888.3 0.5
782 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 887.3 1
783 David Vobr N/A 884.1 0.6
784 David Kent Scholar Victoria 882.1 0.6
785 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.7 0.5
786 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 879 0.5
787 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 878 0.6
788 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 877.2 0.7
789 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 876 0.5
790 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 874.8 0.6
791 James Howard N/A 873.5 0.5
792 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 873.1 0.8
793 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 873 0.5
794 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 872.7 0.7
795 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 870 0.6
796 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 869.3 0.6
797 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 867.6 0.8
798 Nathan Gray N/A 866.9 0.6
799 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 866 0.8
800 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 863.9 0.7
801 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 863.5 0.6
802 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 863.4 0.6
803 1 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 862.7 0.6
804 1 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 862.7 0.7
805 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 862.3 0.6
806 Benjamin Cohn Capital Kunst des Fechtens 861.9 0.7
807 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 860.6 0.7
808 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 859.8 0.5
809 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 858.1 0.9
810 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 857.6 0.6
811 2 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 857.4 0.5
812 1 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 857.4 0.6
813 1 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 857.4 0.6
814 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 855.8 0.6
815 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 851.5 0.6
816 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 849.8 0.5
817 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 849.1 0.8
818 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 845.4 0.5
819 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 845.1 0.7
820 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 844.9 0.6
821 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 844.9 0.6
822 1 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 843.9 0.5
823 1 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 843.9 0.8
824 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 841.8 0.5
825 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 841.6 0.6
826 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 840.3 0.5
827 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 839.7 0.5
828 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 839.1 0.5
829 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 838.7 0.6
830 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 833 0.6
831 1 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 832 0.5
832 1 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 831.8 0.6
833 2 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 831.7 1
834 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 831.2 0.6
835 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 829.5 0.5
836 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 828 0.5
837 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.3 0.5
838 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 823.3 0.5
839 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 822.9 0.6
840 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 822.7 0.7
841 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 819.9 0.4
842 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 816.7 0.6
843 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 816.2 0.5
844 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 816 0.7
845 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 815.9 0.5
846 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 815.5 0.5
847 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 812.3 0.6
848 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 811.2 0.5
849 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 810.8 0.6
850 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 807.2 0.5
851 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 806.8 0.9
852 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 806.5 0.5
853 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 806 0.7
854 1 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 803.8 0.5
855 1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 803.8 0.8
856 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 801.6 0.5
857 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 801.4 0.6
858 Louie Earle N/A 796.2 0.6
859 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 796.1 0.5
860 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 794.4 0.8
861 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 791.1 0.5
862 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 790.3 0.5
863 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 790.1 0.5
864 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 789.1 0.5
865 1 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.8 0.5
866 1 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.7 0.8
867 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 785.4 0.5
868 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 785.1 0.5
869 Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix 784.3 0.6
870 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 783.6 0.5
871 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 782 0.6
872 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 780.4 0.5
873 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 779.7 0.5
874 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 777.9 0.7
875 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 777.6 0.5
876 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 777.6 0.5
877 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 777 0.5
878 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 775.2 0.5
879 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 771.3 0.4
880 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 770.7 0.5
881 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 770.4 0.5
882 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 766.8 0.7
883 Clarissa Wilson Prima Spada School of Fence 765.4 0.6
884 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 765.1 0.6
885 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 764.9 0.6
886 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 764.3 0.6
887 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 762.2 0.6
888 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 760.9 0.6
889 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 759.5 0.5
890 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 758.4 0.6
891 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 757.5 0.5
892 1 David Stella The School of Historical Fencing 755.5 0.6
893 1 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.4 0.6
894 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.1 0.7
895 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 754.7 0.7
896 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 751.8 0.5
897 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 751.7 0.5
898 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 748.7 0.5
899 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 748.5 0.5
900 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 748.4 0.6
901 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 746.1 0.6
902 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 743.5 0.5
903 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 742.9 0.4
904 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 742.6 0.5
905 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 742.6 0.5
906 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 742.6 0.5
907 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 742.6 0.5
908 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 741.6 0.5
909 Anna Till Dreynschlag 739.8 0.6
910 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 739.5 0.4
911 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 739.5 0.4
912 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 739.5 0.4
913 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 739.5 0.4
914 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 739.5 0.4
915 Nico Banasch N/A 739.5 0.4
916 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 739.5 0.4
917 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.4 0.4
918 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 739.1 0.5
919 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 737.7 0.6
920 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 736.9 0.5
921 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 736.9 0.5
922 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 736 0.5
923 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.1 0.7
924 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 734.7 0.5
925 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 733.5 0.6
926 Steven Farrar N/A 733.5 0.6
927 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 733.2 0.5
928 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
929 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
930 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
931 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
932 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
933 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 731.8 0.5
934 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 731.5 0.5
935 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 730.7 0.6
936 Desiree Healey N/A 729.4 0.6
937 1 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 727.3 0.4
938 1 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 727.3 0.5
939 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 725.5 0.5
940 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 722.6 0.5
941 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 722.6 0.5
942 Matt Galas N/A 718.1 0.5
943 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 716.3 0.6
944 James Wran Brisbane Swords 705.4 0.5
945 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 704 0.5
946 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 689.2 0.8
947 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 686.7 0.5
948 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 685.1 0.6
949 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 661.3 0.5
950 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 649.2 0.5
951 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 637.1 0.5
952 Some random Frenchie N/A 634.7 0.5