Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - September 2020

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1895.6 0.7
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1876.2 1.4
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1862 1.2
4 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1834.7 1.3
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1811.7 1.1
6 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1798.5 1.3
7 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1780.5 1.4
8 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1752.8 1.1
9 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1751 1
10 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1750.8 0.9
11 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1748.8 1.4
12 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1737.5 1.1
13 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1712.2 1.4
14 Josep Maria Carbonell Madern Duo Bellum 1693.7 0.7
15 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1691.3 1.5
16 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1689.9 0.7
17 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1688.6 1.4
18 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1676.4 0.7
19 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1673.9 1.5
20 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1667 1.4
21 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1665.1 0.8
22 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1664.7 1.5
23 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1660 1.3
24 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1656.7 0.7
25 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1655 0.7
26 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1648.8 0.8
27 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1648.7 0.8
28 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1647.9 1.2
29 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1642.8 1.1
30 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1640.2 0.8
31 Sergey Volkov White Company 1634 1
32 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1632.9 1.1
33 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1631.4 1.3
34 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1628.2 1.1
35 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1627.6 1.4
36 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1626.7 0.9
37 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1620.9 0.8
38 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1619.3 1.1
39 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1613.8 0.8
40 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1612.2 0.9
41 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1602.8 1.3
42 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1601.2 1
43 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1592.2 0.7
44 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1592 1.2
45 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1591.2 1.1
46 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1586.7 0.8
47 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1585.4 1
48 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1579.7 1.2
49 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1578.9 1.4
50 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1576.4 0.7
51 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1573.8 0.9
52 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1573.4 0.8
53 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1570.4 0.8
54 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1567.3 1.2
55 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1563.6 1
56 John Stellman N/A 1563.1 0.7
57 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1562.4 1.3
58 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1561.1 0.9
59 Seong Min Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1555.1 0.6
60 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1553.4 0.7
61 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1546.8 1.5
62 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1542.3 1
63 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1540 1.5
64 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1538.9 0.8
65 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1538.7 1.1
66 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1532.9 1.2
67 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1532.1 1.2
68 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1529.5 0.9
69 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1529.4 1.2
70 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1527 0.6
71 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1526.1 0.9
72 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1524.5 1
73 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1522.4 1.2
74 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1520.8 0.9
75 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1519.6 1.1
76 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1519.3 1.3
77 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1518.4 1
78 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1518.4 0.8
79 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1517.7 1
80 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1517.4 0.9
81 1 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1517.2 0.8
82 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1517 1.1
83 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1516.4 0.7
84 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1514.9 0.6
85 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1511.5 1.1
86 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1511.3 1.3
87 David Pascal N/A 1511 0.7
88 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1510.6 1.1
89 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1509.1 1.2
90 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1509.1 0.9
91 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1508.8 0.9
92 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1504.9 1.4
93 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1503.9 0.5
94 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1503.5 0.6
95 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1502.2 0.7
96 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1501.9 0.9
97 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1498.4 0.9
98 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1497.1 0.5
99 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1493.5 0.8
100 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1492.9 0.9
101 1 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1492.7 1.1
102 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1492.6 0.9
103 1 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1491.6 0.7
104 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1491.6 0.8
105 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1490.1 0.9
106 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1486.8 0.7
107 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1481.5 0.8
108 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1478.8 1
109 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1477.2 0.6
110 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1475.6 1
111 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1470.6 0.9
112 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1468.9 0.9
113 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1468.1 0.6
114 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1465.9 1.3
115 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1465.9 1
116 1 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1465.4 0.7
117 1 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1465.2 1
118 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1460.6 0.7
119 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1456.9 0.9
120 Brian Caswell N/A 1454.8 0.9
121 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1451.8 1.1
122 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1447.7 0.7
123 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1447.2 1
124 1 Christopher Yang N/A 1447 1.1
125 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1446.7 0.8
126 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1446.3 1
127 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1445.4 0.7
128 Albert Tena Raventós N/A 1442.5 0.8
129 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1440.4 0.9
130 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1436.5 0.8
131 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1435.2 0.8
132 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1434.7 0.9
133 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1433.1 0.7
134 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1428.7 0.7
135 1 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1428.4 1
136 1 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1425.2 0.7
137 1 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1424.8 1.1
138 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1423.2 0.9
139 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1422.9 0.8
140 1 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1421.9 0.6
141 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1421.3 1.2
142 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1421.2 0.9
143 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1416.1 0.6
144 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1415.1 0.7
145 1 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1414.2 0.9
146 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1413.6 1.5
147 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1412.7 1
148 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1412.5 0.7
149 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1411.4 1.2
150 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1411.3 1.2
151 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1410.9 1.3
152 David Powell N/A 1410.8 0.9
153 François Bois N/A 1410.4 0.7
154 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1409.7 1
155 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1407.1 0.8
156 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1406.7 0.7
157 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1406.1 0.6
158 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1403.5 1
159 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1401.8 0.8
160 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1401.6 0.9
161 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1400 1.4
162 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1398.3 1
163 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1396 0.8
164 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1394.5 0.8
165 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1394.5 0.8
166 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1393.5 0.9
167 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1392.6 0.7
168 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1390.4 0.7
169 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1389.1 0.8
170 HaoZhen Feng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1388.7 0.6
171 Ling Peng WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1388.7 0.6
172 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1388.2 1
173 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1387.3 1
174 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1383.5 0.6
175 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1381.7 1
176 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1380 1.1
177 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1376.9 1.5
178 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1376.9 1.2
179 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1376.8 0.6
180 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1375.5 0.8
181 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1373.4 0.6
182 1 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1372.8 1.1
183 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1372.1 1
184 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1371.2 0.7
185 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1370.3 0.7
186 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1369 1
187 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1369 0.6
188 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1368.1 1
189 Owen Townes N/A 1368 0.7
190 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1365.3 0.8
191 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1363.1 0.9
192 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1362.2 1
193 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1358.1 1.2
194 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1357.6 0.9
195 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1357.4 0.5
196 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1356.7 0.9
197 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1356.6 1.1
198 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1356.6 0.6
199 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1355.8 0.5
200 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1355 1.3
201 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1354.3 0.9
202 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1353.1 1
203 1 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1352.7 0.6
204 1 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1352.6 1
205 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1352.2 0.7
206 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1352.2 0.7
207 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1349.6 0.8
208 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1349.1 0.5
209 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1348.5 0.7
210 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1347.8 0.6
211 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1347.8 0.6
212 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1347.6 0.9
213 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1346.7 0.8
214 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1344.6 0.8
215 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1343.6 0.9
216 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1341.7 1.2
217 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1341.4 0.8
218 1 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1341.3 0.6
219 2 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1341.1 1.2
220 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1340.4 0.7
221 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1337.2 0.7
222 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1336 1.5
223 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1335.3 0.8
224 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1334.6 0.8
225 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1332.7 1.5
226 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1331.7 0.9
227 Sergey Kondratyuk N/A 1331.5 0.7
228 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1329.8 1.1
229 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1328.3 0.6
230 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1327.5 0.8
231 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1327.4 0.7
232 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1327 0.6
233 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1326.5 0.6
234 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1324.7 0.6
235 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1323.2 0.6
236 Yi Zheng N/A 1323.2 0.6
237 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1321.3 0.6
238 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1320.7 1
239 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1320.3 0.5
240 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1318.7 0.6
241 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1318.3 0.5
242 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1317.3 1
243 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1315.3 0.6
244 1 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1314.8 1.2
245 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1314.6 0.7
246 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1314.5 0.6
247 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1314.1 0.7
248 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1313.7 0.8
249 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1313.6 0.7
250 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1313.6 0.7
251 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1313.1 0.9
252 1 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1312.8 0.7
253 1 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1312.5 1.1
254 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1312.5 1
255 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1311.3 0.9
256 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1311.2 0.5
257 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1310.2 0.6
258 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1309.8 0.6
259 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1307.2 0.7
260 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1306.5 0.7
261 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1304.8 0.6
262 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1304.3 0.7
263 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1304.1 0.6
264 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1303.2 1
265 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1302.1 0.7
266 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1301.6 1
267 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1301.1 0.9
268 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1300.4 1
269 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1299.9 0.6
270 Federico Loda Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1299.6 0.6
271 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1299.2 0.6
272 1 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1298 0.5
273 1 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1297.8 0.8
274 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1296.4 0.6
275 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1296.3 0.8
276 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1296 0.6
277 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1294.9 1.1
278 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1294.8 1
279 1 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1292.5 0.7
280 2 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1292.3 0.6
281 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1292 1.3
282 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1291.8 1.1
283 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1291.2 0.7
284 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1290.3 0.8
285 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1289.4 0.7
286 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1287.9 0.6
287 Isabella Panzera Club Scherma Apuano 1281.5 0.6
288 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1281 0.6
289 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1280.5 0.9
290 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1280.3 0.6
291 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1280.1 1
292 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1278.7 0.8
293 1 Dave Lopez Decatur School of Arms 1278.2 0.7
294 1 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1277.9 1
295 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1276.5 0.8
296 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1276.1 1.1
297 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1276 0.7
298 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1275.2 0.8
299 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1274.6 0.8
300 1 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1273.7 1
301 1 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1273.6 1.3
302 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1273.6 0.8
303 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1272 0.7
304 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1270.4 0.7
305 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1269.7 0.8
306 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1268.8 0.7
307 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1268.8 0.7
308 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1267.4 1.4
309 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1267 0.7
310 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1266.9 0.7
311 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1266.7 0.7
312 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1266.1 0.5
313 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1265.6 1
314 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1265.4 0.7
315 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1265 0.8
316 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1263.9 0.7
317 Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1263.6 0.8
318 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1262.3 0.7
319 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1261.4 0.7
320 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1260.3 0.6
321 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1260.3 0.6
322 1 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1259.1 0.6
323 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1258.7 1.1
324 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1258 0.8
325 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1257.2 0.6
326 Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone 1257.1 0.6
327 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1256.3 0.7
328 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1255.7 0.6
329 Pierluca Provenzani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1253.9 0.9
330 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1252.4 1.2
331 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1252.3 0.5
332 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1251.6 0.8
333 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1250.5 1
334 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1249.9 0.5
335 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1248.2 0.9
336 2 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1247.8 0.5
337 1 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1247.7 0.8
338 1 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1247.7 0.7
339 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1246.4 1
340 1 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1246 0.6
341 1 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1246 0.6
342 2 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1245.9 0.9
343 Christophe Le Millier N/A 1245 0.6
344 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1244.5 0.6
345 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1244 0.9
346 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1243.4 0.9
347 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1243 0.5
348 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1242.5 0.7
349 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1241.8 0.6
350 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1241.6 0.5
351 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1240.6 0.9
352 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1239.7 0.7
353 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1238.7 0.7
354 Bryant Coston Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 1238.7 0.7
355 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1238.6 0.5
356 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1238.1 0.7
357 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1238.1 0.7
358 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1237 0.9
359 James Cooper Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1236.7 0.7
360 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1236.4 0.7
361 1 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1236.4 0.8
362 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1236.2 0.8
363 1 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1234.2 0.8
364 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1234.2 1
365 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1234 0.9
366 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1233.7 1.2
367 Ilya Petrov Lauregil 1232.8 0.6
368 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1231.8 0.6
369 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1231.4 0.7
370 Alexander Munro Stoccata School of Defence 1231 0.6
371 Adrian Glover Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1230.4 0.8
372 1 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1229.9 0.4
373 1 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1229.9 0.4
374 2 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1229.6 0.9
375 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1229.3 1
376 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1229.2 0.7
377 1 JiaQi Shang CAFA Swordmanship Club 1228.8 0.6
378 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1228.8 0.9
379 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1227.4 0.7
380 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1226.9 0.5
381 Jay Luo N/A 1226.1 0.8
382 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1226 0.6
383 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1224.2 0.7
384 Carmen Valdés Caballeros de Al-basit 1220 0.6
385 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1219.2 0.5
386 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1218.9 0.7
387 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1218.9 0.5
388 1 Cameron Collins Big Tree Combat Academy 1217.4 0.8
389 1 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1217.4 0.8
390 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1216.4 0.8
391 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1216 0.8
392 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1215.7 0.6
393 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1215.6 0.6
394 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1215.4 0.6
395 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1214.9 0.8
396 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1212.9 0.5
397 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1211.2 0.7
398 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1211 0.6
399 1 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1210.3 0.7
400 1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1210.2 0.9
401 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1209.2 0.8
402 Juan Luis García Ortega Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1209.1 0.6
403 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1208.4 1.2
404 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1207.4 1
405 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1206.7 1.4
406 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1206.4 1
407 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1204.9 0.8
408 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1203.7 0.6
409 Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1203.3 0.8
410 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1201.6 0.6
411 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1201.6 0.6
412 Jojo Allen Ordo Procinctus 1201.1 0.7
413 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1200.6 0.8
414 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1199.9 0.5
415 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1199.3 0.6
416 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1198.8 0.7
417 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1198 0.8
418 Michael Arden N/A 1197.7 0.6
419 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1196.9 0.9
420 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1196.8 0.7
421 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1196.7 0.5
422 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1196.5 0.5
423 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1196.1 0.6
424 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1195.4 0.7
425 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1195.2 0.7
426 Michael Uebel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1194.3 0.6
427 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1193.9 0.5
428 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1193.7 0.6
429 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1191.4 0.9
430 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 1190.1 0.8
431 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1188.4 1
432 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1188.3 0.5
433 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1186.8 0.8
434 Marcos Ferro Garcia Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1186.6 0.6
435 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1185 0.8
436 Denis Matyazh Varga 1184.2 0.8
437 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1183.8 0.8
438 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1182.7 1
439 Jesse Cassiba Virginia Academy of Fencing 1182.6 0.6
440 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.6 0.7
441 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1181.2 0.6
442 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1180.2 0.6
443 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1180.2 0.6
444 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1180.2 0.6
445 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1179.6 0.9
446 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1179.1 0.7
447 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1178.9 0.6
448 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1177.9 0.8
449 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1177.8 0.6
450 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1177.2 0.8
451 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1176.5 0.7
452 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1176.4 0.6
453 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1176.2 0.6
454 Alessandro Mandarini Le Spire del Lupo 1175.7 0.6
455 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1174.7 0.6
456 William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1174.6 0.5
457 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1174 0.5
458 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1174 0.5
459 1 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1174 0.5
460 3 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1173.6 1
461 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1173 0.6
462 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1171.9 1.1
463 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1171.8 0.6
464 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1171.6 0.6
465 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1171 0.6
466 Peter Boehl Sword to Sword 1170.4 0.8
467 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1168.8 0.7
468 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1168.1 0.7
469 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1168.1 0.7
470 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1167.4 0.6
471 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1166.7 0.6
472 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1166 0.7
473 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1165.8 0.6
474 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1165.3 0.7
475 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1165.3 1.1
476 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1164.8 0.8
477 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1163.6 0.6
478 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1163.5 0.7
479 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 1161.6 0.9
480 Michail Demidov UKRF 1161.5 0.7
481 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1160.4 0.5
482 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1160.2 0.7
483 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1160 0.7
484 1 Pascal Theriault N/A 1158.3 0.6
485 1 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1157.8 1.3
486 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1156.9 0.6
487 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1156.8 0.5
488 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1156.4 0.5
489 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1156.4 0.5
490 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1156.4 0.5
491 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1156 0.6
492 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1155.8 0.6
493 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1155.3 0.8
494 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1155.1 1
495 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1155 0.9
496 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1154.2 0.7
497 1 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1153.8 0.5
498 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1153.6 0.8
499 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1152.8 0.6
500 Dmitriy Ishchenko N/A 1152.2 0.6
501 Nathan Mulch N/A 1152 0.6
502 1 David Scruggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1148.1 0.6
503 1 Samuel Orndorff Nashville HEMA 1148.1 0.6
504 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1146.7 0.6
505 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1146.3 0.7
506 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1145.9 1
507 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1145.6 0.6
508 Matthew Keller Columbus Saber Academy 1144.7 0.7
509 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1144.5 0.6
510 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1143.2 0.5
511 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1142.7 0.9
512 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1142.1 0.6
513 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1139.9 0.5
514 NianZi Zheng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1139.7 0.6
515 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1139.3 0.6
516 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1138.9 0.6
517 Reed Mihaelow Virginia Academy of Fencing 1138.1 0.6
518 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1136.5 0.5
519 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 1136.2 0.7
520 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1135.4 0.5
521 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1134.9 0.6
522 2 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1134.5 0.6
523 1 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1134.5 0.7
524 1 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1134.3 0.7
525 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1133.3 0.8
526 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1133 0.5
527 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1132.2 0.8
528 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1130.6 1.1
529 Heraldo Becerra Echenique Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1128.4 0.6
530 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1127.2 0.5
531 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1126.9 0.7
532 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1126.6 0.6
533 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1126.3 0.6
534 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1125.7 0.5
535 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 1125.5 0.6
536 Andrew Polito Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1125 0.8
537 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1124.5 0.6
538 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1123.1 0.5
539 Philippe Dupont Bold City Longsword 1122.8 0.5
540 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1122 0.7
541 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1121.9 1.2
542 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1121.8 0.6
543 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1121 0.7
544 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1120.7 0.5
545 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1119.9 0.7
546 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1119 0.6
547 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1119 0.6
548 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1118.4 0.9
549 1 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1117.5 0.6
550 1 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1116.9 1.2
551 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1116.5 0.6
552 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1116.3 0.7
553 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1116.3 0.6
554 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1116.3 0.6
555 HaoDi Li N/A 1116.2 0.5
556 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1116 0.7
557 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1115.6 0.9
558 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1115.3 0.7
559 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1115.2 0.5
560 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1113.3 0.5
561 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1113 0.6
562 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1111.6 0.6
563 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1110.5 0.7
564 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1109.8 0.6
565 1 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1109.5 0.4
566 1 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1109.3 0.7
567 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1108.8 0.8
568 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1108.5 0.6
569 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1108.4 0.6
570 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1108 0.8
571 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1107.8 0.8
572 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1107.7 0.7
573 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1106.9 0.8
574 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1106.8 0.7
575 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1105.3 1
576 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1105.2 0.6
577 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1104.8 0.8
578 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1104.1 0.8
579 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1104 0.9
580 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1103.4 0.5
581 Matúš Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1101.8 0.5
582 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1101.3 0.9
583 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1100.6 0.7
584 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1100.5 0.8
585 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1098.8 0.6
586 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1098.2 0.7
587 1 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1097.4 0.5
588 1 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sadina 1097.3 0.7
589 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1094.3 0.5
590 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1094.3 0.5
591 1 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1092.1 0.6
592 1 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1092 1.1
593 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1091.8 0.7
594 1 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1090 0.5
595 1 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1089.9 0.6
596 2 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1089.9 0.9
597 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1089.4 0.7
598 Jen Scott Bold City Longsword 1088.9 0.7
599 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1088.7 0.6
600 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1085.4 0.5
601 1 Ivan Feoktistov N/A 1085.1 0.6
602 1 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1084.9 0.8
603 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1084.7 0.8
604 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1084.7 0.6
605 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1084 0.6
606 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1083.2 0.6
607 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1082.4 0.6
608 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1081.3 1
609 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1080.4 0.6
610 Marian Suarez Gestal Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1080.2 0.7
611 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1079.9 1
612 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1079.5 0.6
613 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1079.1 0.7
614 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1078.7 0.7
615 1 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1077.5 0.7
616 1 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1077.4 0.7
617 2 YuMing Zhou Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1077.2 0.5
618 1 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1077.1 0.8
619 1 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1077 0.7
620 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1076.1 0.7
621 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1075.3 0.5
622 Ian Bell N/A 1074.4 0.6
623 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1074.1 0.5
624 1 Francisco Lopez Burguete Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1073.9 0.6
625 2 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1073.7 1.2
626 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1073.5 0.4
627 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1072.6 0.5
628 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1072.6 0.5
629 2 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1072.4 0.7
630 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1071.2 0.7
631 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1071.1 0.6
632 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 1070.2 0.6
633 Rostyslav Zagornov Tempus Fugitives 1070.1 0.5
634 Antonio Galindo Sanchez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1070 0.6
635 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1069.5 0.6
636 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1069 0.5
637 Monika Stankiewicz Adelaide Sword Academy 1068.6 0.8
638 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1068.6 0.5
639 Igor Ostanin NoName 1068 0.5
640 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1067.5 1
641 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1067.3 0.8
642 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1067 0.8
643 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1066.8 0.6
644 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1066 0.8
645 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1065.8 0.7
646 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1065 0.6
647 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1062.4 0.8
648 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1060.3 0.6
649 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1059.9 0.6
650 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1059.2 0.6
651 Evan Granger University of West Florida Fencing 1058.2 0.5
652 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1057.4 0.6
653 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1057.3 0.5
654 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1056.7 0.6
655 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 1056.5 0.5
656 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1055.9 0.6
657 Charlie Denton N/A 1054.1 0.6
658 Sebastian Marin Castillo Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1053.7 0.7
659 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1053.6 0.6
660 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1053.4 0.8
661 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 1053.4 0.9
662 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1052.9 0.7
663 Ferlandas Carter Atlanta Freifechter 1052.7 0.6
664 Artem Pavlov Men With Swords 1052.5 0.6
665 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1052.2 0.6
666 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1051.7 0.5
667 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 1048.3 0.9
668 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1044.3 0.8
669 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1043.9 0.7
670 Daniel Latham N/A 1043.5 0.7
671 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1043.5 0.5
672 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1043.4 0.5
673 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1042.4 0.6
674 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1042.4 0.6
675 Sergey Neznanov Tramazzone 1042.2 0.6
676 Alexander Zugheri Scuola di Fabris Historical Duelist Corps 1041.8 0.6
677 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1040.3 0.6
678 Martin John N/A 1040.2 0.4
679 2 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 1038.8 0.5
680 2 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1038.8 0.5
681 2 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1038.8 0.5
682 2 Talgat Safarov Challenge 1038.8 0.5
683 4 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1038.7 1
684 4 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038.6 1
685 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1037.9 0.9
686 Dmitriy Sichkaryov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1036.9 0.6
687 Matthew Allen Ordo Procinctus 1034.1 0.7
688 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1033.7 0.8
689 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1033.4 0.7
690 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1033.2 0.7
691 1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1032 0.5
692 1 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 1031.7 1.1
693 1 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1029.1 0.5
694 1 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1029.1 0.5
695 2 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1028.7 1.1
696 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1028.3 0.9
697 Radek Ondra Digladior 1028.3 0.7
698 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1028.3 0.7
699 1 Mihail Vlasov Lauregil 1026.7 0.5
700 1 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1026.5 0.7
701 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1025.6 0.7
702 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1024.7 0.7
703 1 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1024.2 0.5
704 1 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1024.2 0.5
705 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1023.6 0.6
706 3 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1023.6 1.2
707 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1022.9 0.5
708 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1022.6 0.7
709 1 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1022.2 0.5
710 1 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1022 0.7
711 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1020.9 0.8
712 Daniele Lastella Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1020.9 0.7
713 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1018.3 0.6
714 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1018 0.6
715 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1017.9 0.5
716 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1016.8 0.6
717 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1015.7 0.8
718 Arturo Diez Corral Sala de Armas Hans Talhoffer 1015.5 0.7
719 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1014.9 0.8
720 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1014.8 0.7
721 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1013.1 0.7
722 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1012.8 0.6
723 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1012.3 0.6
724 2 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1012.2 0.5
725 1 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1012 0.8
726 1 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1012 0.6
727 1 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1011.9 0.6
728 3 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1011.9 0.9
729 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1011.5 0.7
730 1 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1011 0.6
731 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1011 0.9
732 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1010.2 0.5
733 Henrik Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1008.4 0.6
734 Ilya Baskakov Golden Falcon 1006.5 0.6
735 Nikita Marishin Golden Falcon 1006.5 0.6
736 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1006.2 0.6
737 Stephen Vasconi Scuola di Fabris Historical Duelist Corps 1005.4 0.6
738 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1004.9 0.6
739 Fernando Vallejo Corrionero Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1004.4 0.7
740 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1002 0.8
741 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1001.2 0.6
742 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1000.2 0.6
743 Dmitriy Gladkih Adamant 999.9 0.6
744 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 998 0.6
745 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 997.5 0.7
746 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 996.8 0.6
747 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 996.8 0.5
748 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 996.6 0.5
749 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 996 0.6
750 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 995.8 0.7
751 Conner Vores N/A 994.8 0.6
752 1 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 994 0.5
753 1 Andrew Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 994 0.7
754 GuangNan Huang N/A 993.4 0.5
755 ZhongYan Chen N/A 993.4 0.5
756 Hang Si N/A 993.4 0.5
757 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 992.7 0.6
758 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 992.6 0.4
759 Artyom Sazonov Golden Falcon 991.4 0.6
760 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 990.8 0.6
761 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 990.7 0.5
762 Andrei Kachanov NoName 988.5 0.7
763 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 988.1 0.6
764 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 987.8 0.7
765 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 987.4 0.6
766 2 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 986.5 0.5
767 1 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 986.4 0.7
768 1 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 986.4 0.5
769 2 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 986.3 0.8
770 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 986.1 0.7
771 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 986 0.6
772 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 985.3 0.5
773 Dmitriy Hahalov N/A 983.5 0.6
774 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 982.6 0.4
775 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 982.6 0.4
776 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 982.6 0.4
777 Jose Daniel Diez Casado Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 982.3 0.6
778 Gary Moreira N/A 980.9 0.5
779 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 980.8 0.5
780 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 980.1 0.6
781 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 979.8 0.7
782 Placida Molina Caballeros de Al-basit 979.7 0.6
783 Fabio Viselli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 979.1 0.9
784 Mateo Castano The School of Historical Fencing 977.5 0.6
785 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 976.9 0.6
786 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 976.9 0.5
787 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 976.3 0.8
788 Will Brookes The School of Historical Fencing 974.6 0.6
789 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 973.6 0.6
790 1 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.8 0.5
791 1 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 972.8 0.5
792 1 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 972.6 0.5
793 3 Robert Ferrier The School voor Historische Schermkunsten 972.5 0.8
794 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 971.2 0.8
795 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 970.3 0.5
796 Nerea Armedariz Barreira 100Tolos HEMA 969.7 0.9
797 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 969.5 0.6
798 Nicolaos Plastiras Vom Tag Knight Academy 969.5 0.5
799 Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria 969.3 0.5
800 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 968.7 0.5
801 Jon Merino Urruela Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 967.3 0.7
802 Alexander Xi Dallas School of Historical Fencing 966.9 0.6
803 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 964.7 0.6
804 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 964 0.8
805 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 964 0.6
806 JiaYu Shi Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 962.1 0.5
807 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 961.9 0.7
808 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 961.6 0.4
809 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 960.9 0.5
810 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 959.7 0.8
811 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 959.1 0.9
812 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 958.5 0.8
813 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 958.3 0.8
814 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 957.7 0.5
815 1 Daria Aleshina White Company 956.3 0.7
816 1 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 956.3 0.9
817 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 954.9 0.6
818 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 954.9 0.5
819 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 954.7 0.5
820 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 953.8 0.5
821 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 953.7 0.6
822 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 952.2 0.5
823 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 951.7 0.5
824 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 950.8 0.6
825 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 950 0.5
826 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 949.2 0.7
827 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 948 0.8
828 Yaroslav Kravchuk Golden Falcon 947.2 0.6
829 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 946.7 0.6
830 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 943.9 0.7
831 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 942.8 0.5
832 1 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 942.1 0.5
833 1 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 942.1 0.7
834 Anthony Polanski The School of Historical Fencing 941.4 0.6
835 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.2 0.8
836 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 940.7 0.6
837 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 940.5 0.6
838 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 940.5 0.6
839 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 940.5 0.6
840 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 940.5 0.6
841 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 939.8 0.5
842 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 939.6 0.6
843 Igor Astashov Varga 939 0.5
844 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 939 0.5
845 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 939 0.5
846 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 938.4 0.7
847 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 937.9 0.6
848 1 Mihail Yashin N/A 936.6 0.5
849 1 Anton Pshenov Mistral 936.6 0.5
850 1 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 936.6 0.5
851 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 936.6 0.5
852 1 Maksim Petrov N/A 936.6 0.5
853 1 Sergey Prohorov N/A 936.6 0.5
854 6 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 936.3 0.8
855 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 934.8 0.7
856 1 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 934.4 0.7
857 1 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.4 0.5
858 1 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 934.4 0.5
859 3 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 934.3 1.1
860 Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests 934.1 0.5
861 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 933.3 0.8
862 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 932 0.8
863 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 932 0.5
864 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 932 0.5
865 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 931 0.5
866 Miguel Muiños Vicente Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 930.2 0.6
867 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 929.7 0.5
868 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 929.2 0.5
869 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 929.2 0.5
870 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 927.9 0.5
871 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 927.6 0.6
872 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 927.6 0.5
873 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 926.6 0.5
874 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 925.8 0.6
875 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 924.9 0.6
876 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 924.8 0.5
877 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 924.2 0.5
878 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 923.8 0.6
879 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 923.6 0.7
880 Jason Cherches N/A 921.3 0.5
881 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 921.2 0.6
882 2 Ben Coburn House Darksun 920.6 0.5
883 1 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 920.6 0.6
884 1 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 920.4 0.5
885 1 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 920.4 0.5
886 1 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 920.4 0.5
887 4 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 920.4 0.8
888 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 920.2 0.6
889 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 920 0.5
890 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 918.8 0.5
891 1 Aleksandr Mihalkin Golden Falcon 917.1 0.5
892 1 Dmitriy Sazonov Golden Falcon 917.1 0.5
893 2 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 917.1 0.8
894 Collin Vredenburg Virginia Academy of Fencing 917 0.6
895 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 914.8 0.7
896 1 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 910.1 0.4
897 1 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 910 0.6
898 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 909.7 0.5
899 Vasya Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 909.7 0.5
900 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 909 0.8
901 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 907.3 0.5
902 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 906.5 0.5
903 Micha Morales MARS 905.1 0.5
904 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring Eindhoven 905.1 0.5
905 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 905.1 0.5
906 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 903.1 0.6
907 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 902.9 0.5
908 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 902.5 0.5
909 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 901.5 0.6
910 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 901.3 0.6
911 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 900.5 0.6
912 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 900 0.5
913 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 899.8 0.6
914 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 898.5 0.5
915 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 898 0.5
916 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 897.1 0.9
917 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 895.6 0.5
918 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 895.5 0.5
919 Benjamin Cohn Capital Kunst des Fechtens 894.9 0.8
920 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 892.4 0.6
921 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 890.8 0.7
922 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 889.8 0.7
923 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 889.5 0.5
924 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 888.5 0.5
925 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 887.3 0.5
926 1 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 883.3 0.5
927 1 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 883.2 0.7
928 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 881.6 0.7
929 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 879.4 0.9
930 1 David Vobr N/A 878.3 0.6
931 1 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 878.3 0.7
932 David Kent Scholar Victoria 876.4 0.6
933 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 875.4 0.5
934 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 873.6 0.5
935 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 871.1 0.5
936 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 870.9 0.5
937 Maurizio Viaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 870.3 0.5
938 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 868.8 0.6
939 James Howard N/A 868.2 0.5
940 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 867.9 0.5
941 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 866.6 0.7
942 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 864.5 0.6
943 1 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 863.9 0.8
944 1 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 863.9 0.9
945 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 863.6 0.6
946 Joshua Villa Austin Historical Weapons Guild 861.2 0.7
947 Nathan Gray N/A 861 0.6
948 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 859.8 0.8
949 1 Björn Rugstad Wisby Historiska Fäktskola 858.2 0.6
950 1 Michael Kot The School of Historical Fencing 858.1 0.6
951 2 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 858 0.8
952 Francisco Prado Valiño 100Tolos HEMA 857.6 0.6
953 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 857.4 0.6
954 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 857 0.7
955 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 856.8 0.6
956 1 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 856.2 0.6
957 1 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 856.1 0.6
958 2 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 856.1 1
959 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 855.9 0.5
960 1 Wade Brackin Sword to Sword 855.1 0.5
961 1 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 855 1
962 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 854.6 0.5
963 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 853.9 0.7
964 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 852.6 0.5
965 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 851.8 0.6
966 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 851.8 0.6
967 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 850.2 0.6
968 Kelly Boger Virginia Academy of Fencing 849.2 0.6
969 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 845.5 0.6
970 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 844.4 0.5
971 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 841.4 0.8
972 Yakup Efe Tunçay İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 840.9 0.5
973 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 840.3 0.5
974 Azrael Fahra Challenge 839.1 0.5
975 2 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 838.7 0.5
976 1 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 838.7 0.6
977 1 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 838.7 0.6
978 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 838.2 0.7
979 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 836.8 0.5
980 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 835.8 0.6
981 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 835 0.5
982 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 834.4 0.5
983 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 834.4 0.5
984 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 833.2 0.5
985 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 831.3 0.7
986 Thor Jonsson Ochs America 831.2 0.6
987 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.3 0.6
988 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.9 0.5
989 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 826.1 0.6
990 Zhan Huang N/A 825.9 0.5
991 FuLai Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 825.9 0.5
992 Egor Netreba Lauregil 825.7 0.5
993 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 825.6 0.6
994 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 824.4 0.5
995 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 822.8 0.5
996 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 821.7 0.5
997 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 819.5 0.7
998 Jim Björk Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 818.6 0.6
999 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 818.5 0.5
1000 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 817.9 0.6
1001 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 816.8 0.6
1002 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 815.9 0.7
1003 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 815.5 0.4
1004 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 811.1 0.5
1005 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 810.6 0.5
1006 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 810.3 0.6
1007 1 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 808.9 0.5
1008 1 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 808.7 0.7
1009 WenLong Song N/A 808 0.5
1010 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 808 0.5
1011 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 806.6 0.6
1012 Antonio Magotti ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 805.9 0.5
1013 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 805.8 0.5
1014 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 804.9 0.6
1015 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 803.8 0.5
1016 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 802.5 0.5
1017 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 801.1 0.7
1018 Cristina Conde Hernandez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 801.1 0.7
1019 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 798.4 0.5
1020 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 796.3 0.5
1021 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 796 0.8
1022 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 795.7 0.6
1023 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 793.3 0.4
1024 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 791.9 0.6
1025 Louie Earle N/A 790.5 0.6
1026 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 789.4 0.7
1027 Aleksey Vladimirov Men With Swords 786.6 0.6
1028 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 786.3 0.8
1029 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 785 0.5
1030 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 784.9 0.5
1031 Kristina Mikhailova Challenge 784 0.5
1032 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 780.7 0.8
1033 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 780.7 0.5
1034 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 780.4 0.5
1035 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 780.2 0.5
1036 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 779 0.5
1037 Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix 778.4 0.6
1038 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 778.1 0.8
1039 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 776.5 0.5
1040 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 776.5 0.5
1041 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 775.2 0.5
1042 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 774.8 0.5
1043 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 772.5 0.5
1044 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 772.3 0.5
1045 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 771.7 0.5
1046 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 771.5 0.5
1047 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 771 0.7
1048 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 770 0.5
1049 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 766.9 0.4
1050 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 765.7 0.5
1051 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 765.6 0.5
1052 Alessandro Piccinato Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 761.3 0.5
1053 Pedro Fonseca Roteiro da Época 760.8 0.6
1054 Clarissa Wilson Prima Spada School of Fence 759.2 0.6
1055 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 758.8 0.6
1056 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 758.5 0.6
1057 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 756.7 0.5
1058 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 755.1 0.6
1059 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 754.6 0.5
1060 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 752.3 0.6
1061 David Stella The School of Historical Fencing 750 0.5
1062 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 749.4 0.6
1063 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 747.8 0.7
1064 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 747.4 0.7
1065 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 747 0.5
1066 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 746.4 0.5
1067 Jenevieve Frank Virginia Academy of Fencing 745.4 0.6
1068 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 744 0.5
1069 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.5 0.5
1070 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 742.6 0.6
1071 Hai Luo Order of Zephyr 742.1 0.5
1072 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 740.3 0.6
1073 1 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 738.6 0.4
1074 1 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 738.6 0.5
1075 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 737.5 0.5
1076 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 737.5 0.5
1077 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 737.5 0.5
1078 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring Eindhoven 737.5 0.5
1079 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 736.9 0.5
1080 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.7 0.4
1081 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 735.3 0.4
1082 Bethan Jenki