Singlestick (Mixed) - August 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1727.9 1.3
2 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1727.8 0.9
3 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1727.2 0.8
4 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1713.7 0.9
5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1695.7 1.6
6 Benjamin Hamilton The Vanguard Centre 1687.6 1.3
7 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1684.7 0.8
8 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1674.6 1.1
9 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1659.6 1
10 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1656.6 1.2
11 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1645.4 1.5
12 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1641.1 1.1
13 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1636.9 1
14 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1627 1.1
15 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1626.5 1.2
16 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1623.9 0.8
17 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1620.1 0.7
18 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1619.6 1.4
19 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1611.4 0.9
20 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1606 1.1
21 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1602.7 1.7
22 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1594.4 1.1
23 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1581.2 1.1
24 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1573.2 0.8
25 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1567.9 1.4
26 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1558.8 1
27 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1547.7 0.6
28 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1544.9 1
29 1 Matthew Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1541.7 0.7
30 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1541 1.6
31 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1538 0.8
32 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1533.9 1.1
33 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1532.3 0.8
34 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1530.1 1.3
35 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1527 1.2
36 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1524.3 1
37 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1523.4 0.8
38 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1522.2 1.2
39 Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA 1515 0.9
40 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1509.4 1.5
41 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1508 0.9
42 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1497.9 0.8
43 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1493.3 1.3
44 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1487.8 0.7
45 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1483.4 0.7
46 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1480.5 1.2
47 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1479.7 0.7
48 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1474.8 1
49 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1471.8 0.8
50 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1467.3 1.2
51 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1461 0.9
52 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1456.5 1.1
53 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1452.2 0.9
54 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1448.6 0.8
55 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1441 1.2
56 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1439.2 1.2
57 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1434 1.5
58 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1432.7 0.9
59 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1431 1.2
60 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1427.9 0.8
61 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1427.3 0.6
62 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1427.1 0.9
63 1 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1423.7 0.6
64 1 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1423.6 1
65 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1423.2 0.9
66 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1422.5 1.4
67 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1416.2 0.8
68 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1414.4 0.7
69 1 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1406.6 0.5
70 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1406 1.3
71 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1399.5 0.7
72 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1399 1.1
73 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1396.8 0.6
74 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1395.3 1
75 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1394.8 0.6
76 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1393.5 0.9
77 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1392.6 1.1
78 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1388.4 0.8
79 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1387.9 1
80 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1385.5 1.3
81 Gavin Thomson The Vanguard Centre 1385.1 0.6
82 Paul Johnson SPADA 1381.9 1
83 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1373.5 0.6
84 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1369.6 0.9
85 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1368.3 0.8
86 Jem Burke Invirtus 1367.7 0.8
87 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1367.1 1
88 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1364.8 0.8
89 1 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1361.9 0.6
90 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1361.4 1.3
91 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1359 0.7
92 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1357.8 0.6
93 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1357.4 0.9
94 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1353.5 0.7
95 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1349.8 0.5
96 Samuel Huyghe De Hallebardiers 1348.4 0.7
97 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1344.5 0.6
98 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1341.4 0.5
99 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1339.9 1
100 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1339.4 1.4
101 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1335.8 1
102 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1335.7 0.6
103 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1335.5 0.5
104 Owen Clemens MARS 1334.2 0.6
105 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1333.5 0.8
106 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1332.4 0.7
107 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1328.7 0.6
108 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1328 1
109 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1326.6 0.8
110 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1324.1 0.7
111 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1321.2 0.8
112 Jonathan Spouge The Vanguard Centre 1320.4 0.9
113 Dennis Yau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1320.2 0.6
114 1 Jan Pavelka Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1318.2 0.6
115 1 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1318.2 0.9
116 1 Arthur Henry Sacramento Freifechter 1315.2 0.6
117 1 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1315.1 0.6
118 2 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1314.9 1.2
119 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1314.8 0.6
120 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1314.5 0.6
121 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1314.3 0.9
122 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1312 0.8
123 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1308.2 1
124 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1307.3 1
125 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1305.3 0.7
126 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1303 0.8
127 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1301.8 0.6
128 Simo-Pekka Leppänen EHMS 1300.8 1
129 Karl Winnekins Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 1299.7 0.7
130 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1292.9 0.9
131 1 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1290.8 0.5
132 1 Mats Bergström EHMS 1290.4 1.3
133 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1289.3 0.6
134 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1288.2 0.6
135 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1280.9 0.6
136 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1280.5 0.7
137 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1280 0.7
138 Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1277.9 0.8
139 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1277.2 0.7
140 1 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1276.7 0.7
141 1 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1276.6 0.9
142 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1273.3 0.6
143 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1272.2 0.8
144 1 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1268 0.5
145 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1268 0.7
146 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1264.1 0.7
147 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1263.8 0.8
148 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1261.8 0.6
149 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1261.1 0.6
150 Tamir Jaafar HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1259.5 0.7
151 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1257.6 0.5
152 Richard Young Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1254.2 1.1
153 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1254 0.6
154 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1254 0.6
155 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1252.2 1.1
156 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251.3 0.8
157 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1248.8 0.9
158 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1248.2 0.7
159 1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1247.6 0.6
160 1 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1247.5 1
161 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1246.5 0.9
162 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1245.3 0.6
163 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1244.4 0.5
164 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1243.6 0.8
165 Micha Morales MARS 1242.7 0.8
166 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1239.6 0.5
167 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1239.6 0.5
168 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1239.1 0.5
169 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1239.1 0.5
170 Nathan Dempsey The Evangelista School of Fencing 1230.4 0.6
171 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1229.6 0.9
172 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1228.2 0.9
173 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1228.1 0.6
174 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1226.4 0.9
175 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1225.8 0.6
176 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1223.3 0.7
177 Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts 1222.4 0.6
178 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1221.9 0.8
179 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1221.6 0.8
180 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1219.2 0.5
181 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1217.9 0.7
182 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1213.1 0.9
183 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1211.8 0.6
184 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1208.9 0.8
185 1 Weston Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1208.7 0.5
186 1 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1208.7 0.9
187 Jamie McPherson The Vanguard Centre 1204 0.9
188 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1199.1 0.9
189 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1197.3 0.6
190 Bruce Aller N/A 1196.4 0.8
191 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1194.3 0.6
192 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1193.5 0.5
193 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1190.4 0.7
194 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1189 0.6
195 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1188.2 0.8
196 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1186.7 0.9
197 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1185.5 0.6
198 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1182.2 0.7
199 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1181.8 0.6
200 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1179.8 0.9
201 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1178.9 0.6
202 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1178.9 0.6
203 Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1178.9 0.6
204 1 Paul Bates Center for Blade Arts 1178 0.6
205 1 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1178 1
206 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1176.5 0.5
207 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1175.6 0.7
208 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1174.5 0.5
209 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1173.7 0.9
210 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1172.5 0.5
211 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1170.7 0.5
212 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1170 0.6
213 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1169.6 0.6
214 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1168.7 0.7
215 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1167.5 0.5
216 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1165.9 0.5
217 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1164.7 0.9
218 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1164.4 0.6
219 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1164 0.9
220 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1162.2 0.5
221 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1160.4 0.7
222 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1155.8 0.9
223 Alex Campbell SPADA 1155.6 0.9
224 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1154.3 0.6
225 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1152.2 0.6
226 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1152.2 0.6
227 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1146.6 0.5
228 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1146.6 0.5
229 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1146.4 0.7
230 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1145.3 0.5
231 Luke Michael Brocklehurst The Institute for Historical Arts 1143.7 0.6
232 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1143.7 0.5
233 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1142.1 0.7
234 Zoe Dantzinger Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1141.2 0.8
235 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1140 0.7
236 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1139.4 0.9
237 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1136 0.6
238 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1135.2 0.8
239 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1134.2 0.7
240 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1132.6 0.7
241 Joonas Katko EHMS 1131.5 0.9
242 Pim van hoeve MARS 1131.2 0.6
243 Robert Roy N/A 1130 0.6
244 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1128.9 0.5
245 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1124.2 0.6
246 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1123.8 0.5
247 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1122.5 0.9
248 Pim Baeten Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1120.7 0.5
249 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1118.8 0.9
250 Ivar Bjornsson En Garde Fencing 1117.9 0.5
251 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1113.8 0.7
252 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1111.6 0.8
253 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1111.4 0.5
254 Stuart Beattie The Vanguard Centre 1109 0.9
255 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1108.3 0.6
256 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1104.1 0.7
257 1 Travis Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1102.9 0.5
258 1 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1102.7 0.9
259 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1102 0.6
260 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1101.3 0.6
261 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1101.2 0.5
262 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1100.1 0.8
263 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1097.3 1.3
264 1 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1096.5 0.6
265 1 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1096.5 0.8
266 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1096.2 0.7
267 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 1091.3 0.8
268 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1091.2 0.8
269 Arno Willaert Des Keysers Ghesellen 1086.4 0.6
270 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1084.9 1
271 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1084.4 0.6
272 1 Lamont Glass N/A 1084 0.5
273 1 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1083.8 0.8
274 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1078 0.5
275 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1077.2 0.5
276 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1076.7 0.6
277 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1076.5 0.6
278 Steve Andreadis Virginia Academy of Fencing 1076.5 0.6
279 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1075.1 0.5
280 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1074.3 0.8
281 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1073.2 0.6
282 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1073.1 0.5
283 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1073.1 0.5
284 Anton Stefanac N/A 1071.6 0.6
285 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1071 0.5
286 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1070.6 0.5
287 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1069.7 0.7
288 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1067.2 0.6
289 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1067 0.6
290 Jac Drazdir MARS 1066.5 0.5
291 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1065.8 0.6
292 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1065.5 0.5
293 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1064 0.5
294 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1062.7 0.7
295 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1062.3 0.9
296 Feiko de Vries Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1062.3 0.6
297 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1061.3 0.7
298 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1060.7 1
299 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1060.5 0.7
300 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1058.8 0.9
301 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1057.6 0.5
302 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1057.6 0.5
303 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1057.1 0.4
304 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1054.6 0.6
305 1 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1054.6 0.6
306 2 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1054.5 1
307 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1050.4 0.6
308 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1050.4 0.6
309 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1049.7 0.5
310 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1049.4 0.6
311 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1046.9 0.5
312 Matthew Knight N/A 1046.9 0.5
313 Roland Cooper N/A 1046.9 0.5
314 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1046.9 0.5
315 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1046.9 0.5
316 Scott Gallacher Glasgow HEMA 1046.8 0.6
317 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1046.1 0.5
318 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1045.6 0.5
319 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1045.4 0.7
320 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1042.5 0.6
321 Robert Kraaijeveld Zwaard & Steen 1038.8 0.5
322 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1038.8 0.5
323 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1037.9 0.9
324 Simon van Gemert MARS 1037.3 0.7
325 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1036.3 0.5
326 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 1033.8 0.9
327 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1033.7 0.5
328 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1033.7 0.5
329 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1030.3 0.6
330 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1028.6 0.5
331 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1027.4 0.7
332 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1026.5 0.5
333 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1026.3 0.7
334 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1026.2 0.7
335 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1024.1 0.6
336 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 1023.5 0.6
337 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1022.9 0.7
338 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1022.8 0.6
339 Scott Thomson Cowal Historical Fencing Club 1021.6 0.6
340 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1020 0.7
341 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1018.5 0.6
342 1 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1014.1 0.5
343 1 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1013.9 0.7
344 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1010.4 0.9
345 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1010 0.8
346 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1009.6 0.6
347 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1007 0.9
348 Andrew Neale Invirtus 1006.7 0.6
349 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1005.3 0.7
350 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1003.2 0.5
351 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1002.3 0.5
352 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1001.2 0.6
353 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 999.9 0.5
354 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 999.5 0.6
355 Jasper de Koster Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 997.6 0.5
356 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 995.5 0.5
357 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 994.3 0.4
358 Shane Scallion Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 993.5 0.6
359 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 992.1 0.8
360 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 991.7 0.7
361 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 991.5 0.5
362 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 991 0.7
363 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 989.2 0.7
364 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 985.8 0.5
365 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 984.7 0.7
366 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 983.8 0.4
367 1 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 982.6 0.5
368 1 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 982.5 0.9
369 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 976.3 0.7
370 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 975.8 0.5
371 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 975.6 0.4
372 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 972.2 0.4
373 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 971.6 0.6
374 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 970.1 0.6
375 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 970 0.5
376 Michael French Swordguild Portland 967.6 0.5
377 Linde Gille Invirtus 964.9 0.5
378 Eduardo Costa Martins Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 964.9 0.5
379 Rolf Kramer MARS 964.9 0.5
380 Jos Philipsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 963.1 0.5
381 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 962 0.9
382 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 957.4 0.6
383 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 957.2 0.7
384 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 954.7 0.5
385 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 953.8 0.7
386 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 952.5 0.7
387 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 951.4 0.5
388 Bas Willemsma MARS 951.1 0.5
389 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 950.7 0.7
390 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
391 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
392 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
393 Finn Rhys Davies Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 948 0.6
394 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 944.8 0.8
395 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 944.4 0.5
396 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.7 0.6
397 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 943.6 0.5
398 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 939.6 0.7
399 Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 939.4 0.5
400 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 939.3 0.5
401 Alice Casagrande Moretti The Institute for Historical Arts 939 0.8
402 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 938.6 0.5
403 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 938.1 0.5
404 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 937.6 0.5
405 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 935.7 0.5
406 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 935.7 0.5
407 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 935.2 0.5
408 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 934.3 0.5
409 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 931 0.5
410 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 930.2 0.5
411 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 929.8 0.6
412 Shane Clune N/A 927.4 0.7
413 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 927.3 0.5
414 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 926.4 0.5
415 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 922.7 0.5
416 Kevin Radtke Grün-Weiß Holten 922.5 0.6
417 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 920.2 0.6
418 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 919.2 0.5
419 Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens 918.7 0.6
420 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 918.3 0.6
421 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 917 0.5
422 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 916.5 0.6
423 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 914.9 0.6
424 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 914.6 0.7
425 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 911.8 0.5
426 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 909.8 0.7
427 Roger Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 909.7 0.5
428 Eric Denney N/A 909.7 0.5
429 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 907.6 0.5
430 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 906.3 0.7
431 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 905.6 0.5
432 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 905.2 0.7
433 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 904.1 0.4
434 Cameron East Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 899.6 0.6
435 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 899 0.5
436 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 899 0.5
437 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 898.2 0.7
438 Peter Zweistra HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 893.4 0.7
439 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 893.1 0.5
440 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 891.5 0.5
441 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 891 0.6
442 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 889.3 0.6
443 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 885.3 0.5
444 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 884.4 0.5
445 Miles Norsworthy N/A 882.5 0.5
446 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 881.9 0.6
447 Woody Riehl Krieg School 879.6 0.6
448 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 879.4 0.5
449 Kaz Foster N/A 879.4 0.5
450 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 879.4 0.5
451 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 879 0.5
452 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 879 0.5
453 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 878.1 0.6
454 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 877.2 0.5
455 Herry Chen Academie Duello 875.6 0.5
456 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 872.6 0.6
457 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 870.8 0.7
458 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 866 0.8
459 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 864.1 0.5
460 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 862.2 0.5
461 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 861.3 0.6
462 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 854.3 0.6
463 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 846.9 0.5
464 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 846.7 0.6
465 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 842.2 0.5
466 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 841.1 0.5
467 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 840.4 0.5
468 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 838.7 0.5
469 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 834.5 0.5
470 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 833.2 0.7
471 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 827.4 0.5
472 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 821.9 0.6
473 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 820.9 0.6
474 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 820.1 0.5
475 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 818.3 0.5
476 Dennis Dekker Virtus Sword School 815.6 0.6
477 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 815.5 0.5
478 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 815.2 0.5
479 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 813.7 0.5
480 Joren Grumeau Invirtus 813.6 0.6
481 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 813.1 0.4
482 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 809.7 0.4
483 James White Kron Martial Arts 808.5 0.5
484 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 807.5 0.6
485 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 801.9 0.7
486 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 801.4 0.5
487 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 800 0.5
488 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 798.1 0.5
489 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 795 0.5
490 Christian Hutton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 793.7 0.5
491 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 786.8 0.5
492 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 784.6 0.5
493 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 781.3 0.5
494 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 781.1 0.5
495 Eline Luschen HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 778.6 0.6
496 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 776.6 0.5
497 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 770.8 0.6
498 Dean Collis N/A 763.7 0.5
499 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 761.4 0.5
500 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 760.9 0.5
501 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 760.6 0.5
502 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 759.7 0.5
503 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 759.1 0.5
504 Jimmy Norris N/A 758.2 0.5
505 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 755 0.5
506 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 750.2 0.6
507 Wouter Florusse Zwaard & Steen 750.1 0.5
508 Roger Siu Hang Lam The Vanguard Centre 747.1 0.6
509 Bryant Cobarrubias Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 745.5 0.6
510 Ed Butler Center for Blade Arts 745.5 0.6
511 Thanh-Toan Dao Kron Martial Arts 743.3 0.4
512 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 742.9 0.4
513 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 742.8 0.5
514 Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 742.1 0.5
515 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 738 0.5
516 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 737.8 0.5
517 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 736.5 0.4
518 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 736.5 0.4
519 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 735.9 0.5
520 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 735.9 0.5
521 Bart Levering N/A 735.5 0.5
522 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 734.5 0.5
523 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 732.8 0.7
524 Nicholas Manning Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 731.2 0.5
525 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 730.7 0.4
526 Michale Haveran Lonin League 730.7 0.4
527 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 730.3 0.4
528 Annemiek Van de Steeg Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 729.2 0.6
529 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 728.5 0.5
530 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 727.6 0.5
531 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 726.9 0.6
532 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 724.9 0.4
533 Eddie Slezak N/A 724.9 0.4
534 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 711.9 0.5
535 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 711.9 0.5
536 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 711.9 0.5
537 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 710.6 0.5
538 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 702.2 0.5
539 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 701.6 0.6
540 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 700.7 0.4
541 Jonathan Hervas N/A 694.9 0.5
542 Jaime Dworin N/A 693.3 0.4
543 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 677.5 0.5
544 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 663.5 0.5
545 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 653.2 0.5
546 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 651 0.7
547 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 644.4 0.7
548 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 639.2 0.5
549 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 630.1 0.5
550 Shane Hinckley N/A 611.6 0.5
551 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 605.2 0.6
552 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 542.5 0.5