Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - January 2019

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2030.8 21.2
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1963.7 1.8
3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1960.9 1.7
4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1951.4 9
5 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1897.3 1.4
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1871.8 1.2
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1862 1.8
8 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1850.1 1.9
9 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1838.2 1.6
10 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1835.4 2
11 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1828.6 2.3
12 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1827.9 1.4
13 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1826.8 1.9
14 James Campbell House Darksun 1820.2 1.5
15 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1819.4 2.2
16 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1816.7 1.5
17 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1807.4 1.6
18 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1807.3 1.6
19 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1793.6 1.8
20 5 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1788.9 27.9
21 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1786.9 1.1
22 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1781.4 9.2
23 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1776.6 1.4
24 9 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1776.5 27.7
25 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1774.4 1.9
26 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1766.6 1.8
27 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1758 1.9
28 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA 1755.5 0.7
29 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1754.9 2.1
30 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1753.7 1.9
31 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1752.7 2.1
32 1 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1749.6 1.7
33 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1748.6 2.1
34 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1745 2
35 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1744.2 2.4
36 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1742.1 1.8
37 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1740.7 1.9
38 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1740 1.8
39 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1739.6 1.7
40 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1739 1.4
41 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1735.1 1.2
42 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1734.3 1.7
43 1 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1730.1 1.1
44 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1729.6 1.8
45 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1725.2 1.9
46 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1719.7 1.5
47 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1712.1 1.8
48 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1710.4 2.1
49 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1709.8 2.3
50 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1709.2 1.3
51 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1707.5 1.5
52 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1703.4 0.7
53 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1699.6 1.6
54 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1697.1 0.8
55 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1694.7 1.9
56 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1689.5 0.6
57 1 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1685.8 1.4
58 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1685.4 2
59 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1684.4 1.5
60 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1683.4 1.1
61 6 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1681.5 9.4
62 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1680.9 2.1
63 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1672.7 1.3
64 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1671.4 1.6
65 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1671.3 1.5
66 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1670.6 1.9
67 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1669.9 2
68 2 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1668.8 1.6
69 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1668.6 1.9
70 2 Yannick De smet SwArta 1667.9 1.3
71 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1667.5 2
72 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1665.5 2.2
73 1 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1665 1.8
74 2 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1664.4 1.1
75 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1664.4 2.2
76 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1663.2 1.6
77 30 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1662.7 37.2
78 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1661.4 1.8
79 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1660.9 1.1
80 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1659.7 1.4
81 19 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1659 23.7
82 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1657.8 2.2
83 1 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1656.2 1.3
84 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1655.4 1.8
85 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1654.6 1.5
86 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1651.6 1.6
87 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1651.1 1.7
88 3 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1651.1 2.2
89 16 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1649.6 18.7
90 2 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1648.1 1.7
91 2 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1648 0.8
92 52 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1646.8 54.7
93 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1646.7 1.4
94 2 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1646.3 1.3
95 4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1646.1 1.6
96 3 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1645.3 0.9
97 2 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1643.4 1.3
98 4 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1642.9 1.8
99 3 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1641 1.7
100 3 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1640.9 1.5
101 2 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1635.8 0.7
102 2 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1635.4 1.1
103 5 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1635.4 1.6
104 3 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1634.9 0.9
105 3 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1632.5 1.5
106 3 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1632.4 1.4
107 3 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1630.7 1.9
108 17 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1629.3 21
109 3 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1624.9 0.8
110 1 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1623.5 0.7
111 1 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1623.2 1
112 4 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1623.2 1.5
113 1 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1622.1 0.7
114 3 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1621.8 1.4
115 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1621.3 1.8
116 4 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1621.1 2.1
117 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1617.5 1.5
118 2 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1616.9 2
119 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1616.8 2.2
120 2 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1615.3 2.6
121 2 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1614 2.5
122 1 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1612.2 1.3
123 3 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1612 1.5
124 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1610.9 0.7
125 3 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1610.1 1.7
126 2 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1610 1.2
127 1 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1605.9 1.4
128 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1605.9 1.4
129 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1605.3 1.3
130 2 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1605 1.6
131 1 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1604.9 0.7
132 1 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1604.4 0.8
133 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1603.2 1.3
134 1 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1600.9 1.5
135 1 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1600.2 1.3
136 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1600 1
137 2 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1599.1 2.3
138 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1599 0.8
139 2 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1598.7 1.2
140 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1597.7 1.1
141 1 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1596.9 1.6
142 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1595.4 1.2
143 1 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1595.1 1
144 1 Jan Šulák Digladior 1593.1 1.6
145 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1587.6 1.4
146 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1585.2 1.4
147 1 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1585.1 0.9
148 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1584.6 1.6
149 1 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1582.3 1.1
150 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1582 1.6
151 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1581.2 1.6
152 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1580.1 1.3
153 2 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1579.2 0.7
154 1 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1579.1 1.7
155 1 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1578.7 1.4
156 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1576.7 0.6
157 2 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1575 0.8
158 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1574.8 1.5
159 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1574.6 1.7
160 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1573 1.4
161 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1572.8 1.5
162 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1572.8 1.1
163 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1571.5 1.9
164 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1570.6 1.3
165 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1569.7 1.1
166 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1569.5 1.1
167 1 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1569.5 0.7
168 1 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1569 1.2
169 2 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1568.8 1.8
170 31 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1566.5 17.6
171 2 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1565.5 0.7
172 Franz Teichert Ochs 1565.4 0.9
173 3 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1564.9 1.5
174 3 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1564.6 1.8
175 1 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1564.6 1.1
176 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1563.5 0.9
177 2 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1563.3 1.6
178 2 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1563.1 1.6
179 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1562.2 1.6
180 2 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1561.8 2.1
181 2 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1561.6 2.3
182 1 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1560.7 0.9
183 1 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1560.4 1.1
184 1 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1559.8 1.7
185 1 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1558.8 1.3
186 2 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1558.7 1.7
187 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1557.8 1.4
188 2 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1557.7 1.4
189 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1557.7 1.5
190 3 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1557.7 2
191 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1557.3 1.4
192 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1556.5 1.9
193 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1556.4 1.1
194 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1555.8 1.1
195 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1553.9 1.5
196 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1553.4 1.9
197 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1552.4 2
198 1 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1552.3 2.3
199 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1551.6 1.2
200 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1550.3 1.3
201 2 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1547.3 0.8
202 3 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1547.1 0.8
203 1 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1546.6 2
204 19 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1546.3 13.9
205 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1546 2
206 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1545.7 1.9
207 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1545.7 1.6
208 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1545.3 1.5
209 1 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1545.3 1.7
210 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1545.1 1.4
211 2 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1544.3 0.7
212 1 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1544 1.5
213 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1543.4 1.6
214 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1543.1 1.2
215 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1542.9 1.3
216 2 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1542.9 1.4
217 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1541.8 0.9
218 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1541.1 1
219 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1541.1 0.9
220 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1540.2 1.6
221 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1539.7 1.3
222 1 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1539.3 0.8
223 1 Matias Parmala Espoo HEMA 1539.2 1.5
224 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1538.8 1.1
225 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1538.4 1.5
226 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1537.8 1.6
227 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1537.8 1.2
228 1 Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA 1537.7 0.7
229 318 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1537.1 130.9
230 2 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1536.7 1.8
231 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1536.5 0.9
232 1 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1536.2 1
233 3 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1536 1.5
234 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1535.6 1.5
235 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1535.5 1.6
236 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1535.3 1.4
237 5 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1535 2.2
238 1 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1534 0.9
239 1 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1532.8 0.7
240 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1532.5 1.2
241 3 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1532.2 1.5
242 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1532 0.9
243 2 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1532 1.4
244 1 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1530.7 1.1
245 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1530.6 1.1
246 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1530.3 1
247 2 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1530 1.7
248 1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1529.6 1.5
249 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1528.8 1.2
250 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1528.8 0.6
251 3 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1528.5 1.7
252 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1527.9 1.4
253 1 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1527.4 1.5
254 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1527.4 1.4
255 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1526.9 1.4
256 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1526.4 1.4
257 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1525.6 1.5
258 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1525.3 1.7
259 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1524.8 1.5
260 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1524.8 1.2
261 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1524.6 1.1
262 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1523.1 1.2
263 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1522.4 1.9
264 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1522.3 1.3
265 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1521.7 1
266 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1521.3 1.1
267 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1520.4 0.7
268 15 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1518.2 10.6
269 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1518.1 1.4
270 1 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1517.2 1.1
271 2 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1517.1 1.7
272 2 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1516.8 1.6
273 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1516.3 1.6
274 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1516.3 1.2
275 2 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1516 1.4
276 1 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1515.7 1.5
277 1 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1515.4 0.8
278 1 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1513.8 1.2
279 2 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1513.7 1
280 2 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1513.3 0.8
281 4 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1513.3 2.2
282 2 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1513.3 1.5
283 5 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1513.2 2
284 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1512.8 1.1
285 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1512.8 0.8
286 2 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1512.4 1.6
287 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1511.6 1.1
288 2 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1511.2 1.9
289 1 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1511.1 1.1
290 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1509.9 0.7
291 2 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1509.9 1.1
292 1 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1508.9 1.4
293 1 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1508.1 1.5
294 1 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1507.4 1.7
295 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1506.2 0.8
296 2 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1505.3 1.7
297 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1504.7 1.5
298 2 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1504.6 1.8
299 1 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1504.3 0.7
300 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1503 1
301 2 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1503 1.3
302 Jem Burke Invirtus 1502.4 1.1
303 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1502.3 1
304 3 Micha Morales MARS 1501.9 1.6
305 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1501.8 1.1
306 2 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1501.8 1.3
307 1 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1501.2 1.1
308 1 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1501.1 0.9
309 1 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1500.6 0.7
310 1 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1500.3 0.8
311 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1498.4 1.5
312 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1498.4 1.4
313 3 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1498.3 1.7
314 1 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1498.1 1
315 1 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1497.5 1.2
316 1 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1496.9 1.3
317 1 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1496.3 1.3
318 1 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1496 1.2
319 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1495.6 1
320 2 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1494.9 1.8
321 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1494.8 0.8
322 2 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1494.4 1.5
323 1 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1493.9 0.6
324 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1492.9 1
325 2 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1492.5 1.9
326 271 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1492.3 103.6
327 1 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1491.4 1.5
328 3 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1491.3 1.7
329 2 András Módos Kard Rendje 1491.2 1.5
330 2 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1490.6 1.9
331 2 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1490.5 1.6
332 1 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1490.5 1
333 3 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1490.4 1.2
334 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1490.2 0.9
335 3 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1489.8 1.4
336 2 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1489.3 0.9
337 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1488.5 1.2
338 2 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1487.7 1.7
339 2 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1487.7 1.3
340 2 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1487.6 0.7
341 1 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1485.8 1.1
342 1 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1485.7 0.6
343 4 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1485.3 1.7
344 2 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1484.5 1.2
345 1 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1481.7 1.1
346 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1481.5 1
347 4 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1481.3 1.6
348 3 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1481.3 1.4
349 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1481.1 1.3
350 1 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1481.1 1.3
351 3 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1481 1.4
352 2 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1480.3 1.1
353 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1478.9 1.1
354 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1478.4 1.1
355 4 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1478.1 2
356 2 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1476.3 1.6
357 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1474.4 1.3
358 2 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1473.5 1.2
359 2 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1473.4 0.7
360 1 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1472.7 1.2
361 3 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1472.5 1.5
362 2 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1471 1.2
363 2 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1470.6 1.3
364 2 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1469.8 1.1
365 2 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1469.6 0.9
366 8 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1469.1 1.1
367 2 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1469.1 1.1
368 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1468.4 0.7
369 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1468.3 0.7
370 3 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1468.3 1
371 5 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1468.2 1.2
372 8 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1468.1 2.2
373 1 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1468.1 0.6
374 4 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1468 1
375 4 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1467.6 1.2
376 3 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1467.5 0.8
377 1 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1467.2 0.6
378 3 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1466.8 1.1
379 2 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1466.7 1.1
380 2 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1466.1 1
381 2 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1465.3 1.5
382 2 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1464.9 1.1
383 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1463.6 1.3
384 3 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1463.5 1.6
385 2 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1463.3 0.6
386 2 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1462.9 0.8
387 1 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1462.6 0.9
388 3 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1462.1 1.5
389 2 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1461.8 1.2
390 1 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1460.9 1.3
391 3 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1460.9 1.4
392 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1460.5 0.9
393 3 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1460 1.5
394 1 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1459.6 1.3
395 3 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1459.6 1.5
396 1 Steven Faralli N/A 1459.4 0.7
397 1 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1458.9 1
398 4 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1458.9 1.7
399 1 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1458.1 1
400 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1457.9 1.6
401 3 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1457.6 1.8
402 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1457.5 1.3
403 2 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1457.3 1.7
404 5 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1457.2 2
405 2 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1457 1.8
406 2 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1456.9 1.5
407 2 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1456.2 1.7
408 1 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi WMA 1456.1 0.6
409 3 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1455.9 1.2
410 2 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1455.1 0.9
411 2 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1454.9 0.8
412 2 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1454.2 0.8
413 2 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1453.8 1
414 1 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1451.6 0.9
415 1 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1451.3 0.9
416 4 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1451.2 1.8
417 2 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1449.9 0.7
418 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1449.9 1.2
419 3 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1449.7 1.4
420 5 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1449.6 1.9
421 1 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1449.4 0.9
422 4 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1449.3 1.6
423 2 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1448.8 1.2
424 2 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1448.4 1.3
425 2 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1448.3 1.1
426 1 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1448.1 0.6
427 3 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1447.9 1.2
428 173 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1447.8 61.1
429 3 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1447.2 1.2
430 3 Alexander Rafael WFA 1447 1
431 3 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1446.1 1.6
432 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1445.5 0.9
433 3 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1445.3 0.8
434 2 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1444.2 1
435 4 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1443.6 1.9
436 3 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1443.3 1
437 11 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1443 4.9
438 4 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1442.8 1.2
439 4 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1442.4 1.3
440 3 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1442.2 0.8
441 5 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1441.6 1.6
442 4 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1441.1 1.1
443 3 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1440.9 1
444 5 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1440.7 1.5
445 4 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1440 1.7
446 4 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1439.2 1.3
447 4 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1438.2 1.4
448 4 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1438.2 0.8
449 2 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1437.4 0.9
450 4 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1437.4 1.1
451 68 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1436.9 21.6
452 7 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1436.9 1.7
453 2 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1436.5 0.7
454 2 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1436.4 0.7
455 5 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1436.3 1.3
456 7 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1436.2 1.8
457 4 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1436 0.9
458 4 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1435.8 0.9
459 4 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1435.6 0.8
460 4 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1435.1 1
461 4 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1434.8 0.6
462 3 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1434.5 0.7
463 3 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1434 0.8
464 3 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1433.8 0.9
465 7 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1433.7 1.7
466 4 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1432.3 0.6
467 4 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1432 0.8
468 3 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1431.8 0.8
469 5 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1431.6 1.2
470 3 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1431.5 0.8
471 5 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1431.3 1.3
472 3 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1429 1.3
473 5 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1428.6 1.8
474 3 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1428.5 0.8
475 5 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1427.8 1.6
476 2 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1427.2 0.6
477 5 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1426.9 1.5
478 5 Fabien Provent N/A 1426.8 1
479 3 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1426.5 0.8
480 5 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1425.9 1.3
481 4 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1425.7 1.1
482 4 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1425.6 1
483 3 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1425.1 1.1
484 5 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1425.1 1.5
485 4 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1424.9 1
486 4 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1424.5 1.1
487 3 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1423.1 1.3
488 2 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1423.1 1
489 6 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1422.8 2.3
490 3 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1422.6 1.5
491 3 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1422.6 1.4
492 2 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1422.5 0.9
493 4 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1422.5 1.4
494 3 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1422.2 1.1
495 10 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1422.2 2
496 4 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1422.1 1
497 4 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1420.7 1.5
498 2 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1420.6 0.6
499 5 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1420.4 1.2
500 5 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1420 1.4
501 4 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1420 0.9
502 4 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1419.6 1.1
503 2 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1419.5 0.8
504 4 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1419.2 1.1
505 6 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1419.1 1.4
506 1 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1418.9 0.9
507 1 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1418.9 0.8
508 5 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1418.7 1.3
509 7 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1418.6 1.6
510 3 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1418.2 1.3
511 7 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1418.1 1.7
512 4 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1417.8 1.1
513 4 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1417.3 1
514 4 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1416.7 1.6
515 4 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1416.1 2
516 3 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1415.7 1.4
517 2 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1415.1 1.5
518 4 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1414.9 1.7
519 2 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1414.7 0.9
520 4 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1414.7 1.4
521 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1414.4
522 4 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1413.9 1.5
523 3 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1413.4 1
524 2 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1412.4 1.1
525 4 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1412.4 1.3
526 1 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1412.1 0.8
527 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1412 0.7
528 4 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1411.8 1.2
529 3 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1411.7 1.2
530 7 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1411.6 1.7
531 3 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1411.4 1.2
532 3 Pavlov Dmitry Meyer Freifechter Guild 1410.5 0.8
533 3 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1410 0.9
534 3 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1409.4 1.5
535 3 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1409.3 1.4
536 3 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1409 1.4
537 2 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1408 1.3
538 2 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1408 0.8
539 2 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1407.7 1
540 6 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1407.7 2.1
541 3 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1407 1.1
542 2 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1406.9 0.8
543 4 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1406.3 1.7
544 2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1406.2 0.7
545 4 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1406.1 1.4
546 3 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1406 0.8
547 2 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1405.8 0.8
548 2 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1405.5 1.1
549 5 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1405 1.6
550 2 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1404.4 1.5
551 2 Justin Mackley N/A 1403.6 0.6
552 2 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1403.1 1
553 2 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1402.6 1.2
554 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1402.5 0.9
555 2 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1402.4 1.2
556 4 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1402.3 1.3
557 1 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1402 0.9
558 1 Maciej Borys N/A 1401.9 0.9
559 4 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1401.7 1.4
560 1 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1401.6 0.7
561 3 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1401.5 1
562 2 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1401.1 1
563 1 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1399.6 1.1
564 3 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1399 2
565 2 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1398.8 0.9
566 2 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1398.3 0.9
567 1 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1397.4 0.9
568 1 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1396.9 1.2
569 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1396.9 1.1
570 2 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1396.8 1.1
571 6 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1396.8 1.8
572 2 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1396 1.8
573 1 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1396 1.1
574 1 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1395.7 0.8
575 4 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1395.7 1.9
576 2 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1395.5 0.7
577 2 David Suh South Coast Swords 1394.4 0.9
578 2 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1394 1.1
579 2 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1393.7 1.2
580 2 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1393.4 1.3
581 2 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1393.3 1.1
582 1 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1392.4 0.8
583 1 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1391.6 1.5
584 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1391.5 1
585 2 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1391.4 1.3
586 6 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1391.1 2.2
587 2 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1390.9 1.5
588 2 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1390.7 1.2
589 2 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1390 1.1
590 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1389.8 0.9
591 3 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1389.7 1.2
592 3 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1389.5 1.3
593 1 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1389.2 0.8
594 1 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1389 0.8
595 4 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1388.9 1.4
596 2 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1388.8 0.9
597 2 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1387.9 1.5
598 Denis Matyazh Varga 1387.3 0.9
599 3 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1387.1 1.9
600 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1386.7 1.3
601 1 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1386 1.2
602 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1385.9 0.6
603 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland 1385 1.3
604 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1384.9 0.7
605 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1384.5 0.8
606 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1384.4 0.8
607 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1383.8 1
608 1 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1383.5 0.6
609 1 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1382.7 1.8
610 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1381.7 0.7
611 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1381.5 1
612 1 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1380.8 0.9
613 46 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1380.7 7.5
614 2 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1380.7 1.4
615 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1380.4 0.9
616 2 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1380.3 1.1
617 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1380.1 1
618 77 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1380 19.4
619 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1380 0.8
620 1 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1379.9 0.7
621 5 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1379.6 1.6
622 2 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1379.6 1
623 5 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1379.6 1.3
624 2 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1379.1 1.2
625 1 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1378.7 0.9
626 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1378.1 1.2
627 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1378 1.1
628 5 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1377.9 1.7
629 1 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1377.8 1
630 1 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1377.6 0.9
631 1 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1377.4 0.7
632 6 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1377.3 1.9
633 1 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1377.1 0.9
634 3 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1377 1
635 1 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1376.9 0.8
636 3 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1376.4 0.5
637 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1376.2 0.9
638 3 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1376 1.5
639 6 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1375.9 1.8
640 2 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1375.9 0.6
641 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1375.7 0.8
642 6 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1375.7 1.5
643 3 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1375.7 0.9
644 1 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1375.3 1
645 7 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1375.3 1.8
646 136 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1374.9 38.6
647 2 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1374.9 0.8
648 1 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1374.6 0.9
649 2 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1374.4 0.8
650 6 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1374.1 2.1
651 5 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1374.1 1.6
652 3 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1374.1 1.1
653 5 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1374 1.2
654 4 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1373.9 1.3
655 3 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1373.8 1.2
656 2 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1373.5 0.6
657 4 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1373.4 1
658 3 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1373.3 0.7
659 177 Merijn Driessen MARS 1372.7 53.1
660 2 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1372.5 1
661 1 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1372 1.1
662 6 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1372 1.6
663 6 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1371.9 1.5
664 2 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1371.3 0.9
665 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1371.1 0.7
666 2 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1371 0.8
667 6 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1371 1.4
668 5 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1370.8 1.1
669 2 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1369.4 1
670 4 Michal Laktis Triglav 1369.1 1.3
671 3 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1368.9 0.6
672 2 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1368.7 0.8
673 2 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1368.6 0.8
674 5 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1367.6 1.9
675 3 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1367.2 1.4
676 3 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1366.8 1.4
677 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1366.7 0.6
678 4 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1366.5 1.3
679 1 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1366.4 0.8
680 5 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1366.1 1.7
681 5 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1365.6 1.7
682 3 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1365 1
683 3 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1364.6 0.9
684 2 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1364.1 0.7
685 1 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1362.5 0.6
686 3 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1362.2 1
687 2 Tim Davis Krieg School 1362.1 1
688 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1361.9 0.6
689 3 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1361.5 1.1
690 Joshua Richau N/A 1361.4 0.6
691 3 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1361.1 1.2
692 3 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1360.8 1.4
693 2 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1360.8 1.2
694 2 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1360.8 0.8
695 2 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1359.4 1.5
696 2 Simon van Gemert MARS 1359.2 1.2
697 1 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1359.2 1.4
698 4 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1359.1 1.6
699 2 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1359 1.4
700 1 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1359 1.1
701 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1358.9 0.9
702 2 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1358.6 1.5
703 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1358.3 1.1
704 1 Cody Fox Krieg School 1357.5 0.9
705 1 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1357.5 0.7
706 1 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1356.3 1.5
707 2 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1355.8 0.7
708 2 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1355.5 1.6
709 2 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1355.3 1.6
710 2 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1355.2 1.4
711 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1354.4 1.2
712 1 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1354.3 0.9
713 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1354.3 1
714 4 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1354.3 1.7
715 1 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1353.4 1.1
716 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1353.2 0.9
717 1 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1353.1 0.7
718 3 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1352.8 1.6
719 1 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1352.4 0.7
720 3 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1352.4 1.4
721 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1352.3 0.7
722 3 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1352.2 0.9
723 1 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1351.7 1
724 1 Frederik Bakker MARS 1351.1 0.7
725 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1350.7 0.8
726 2 Diana Matthess Krifon 1350.7 1
727 2 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1349.6 0.6
728 1 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1349.6 0.9
729 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1349.3 1.1
730 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1349 0.7
731 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1348.9 0.8
732 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1348.8 0.8
733 2 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1348.2 0.6
734 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1348.1 1.6
735 1 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1347.9 0.9
736 1 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1347.9 0.8
737 1 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1347.8 0.9
738 2 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1347 0.7
739 1 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1346.5 1.6
740 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1346.2 0.9
741 2 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1346.2 0.8
742 2 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1346.2 0.6
743 62 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1346.2 18.8
744 5 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1346 1.8
745 3 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1345.8 1.4
746 1 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1345.6 0.6
747 2 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1345.6 0.8
748 2 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1345.1 1.2
749 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1344.1 1
750 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1343.7 1.3
751 1 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1343.2 1
752 1 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1343.1 1.3
753 5 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1343 3
754 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1342.9 0.9
755 2 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1342.4 1.6
756 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1342.2 0.8
757 2 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1342 1
758 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1341.7 1.2
759 1 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1341.5 1.1
760 1 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1340.8 1.3
761 1 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1340.7 0.6
762 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1340.6 0.5
763 3 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1340.6 1.1
764 3 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1340.5 0.8
765 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1339.7 1.3
766 1 Paul Becker In MOTU 1339 0.8
767 1 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1339 1.2
768 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1338.5 1.2
769 4 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1338.5 2
770 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1338 1
771 2 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1338 1.1
772 1 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1337.8 0.9
773 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1337.5 0.6
774 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1337.5 0.6
775 1 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1337.1 0.6
776 4 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1336.8 1.6
777 2 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1336.5 1.4
778 1 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1335.9 1.4
779 1 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1335.9 1
780 1 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1335.5 0.8
781 1 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1335.3 1.1
782 3 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1335.2 1.4
783 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1335.2 0.7
784 53 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1334.9 15.6
785 1 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1334.6 1.1
786 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1334.4 0.7
787 2 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1334.3 0.9
788 276 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1334 83.2
789 2 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1333.6 1.4
790 2 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1333.5 1.1
791 1 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1333.5 1
792 1 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1333.4 0.6
793 4 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1332.9 1.6
794 1 Matt Galas N/A 1332.8 0.9
795 3 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1332.8 0.9
796 2 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1332.6 0.8
797 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1331.4 0.7
798 3 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1331.3 1.5
799 Benyao Lin N/A 1331.3 0.6
800 2 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1330.9 0.9
801 5 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1330.6 1.7
802 2 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1330.4 1.2
803 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1330.3 0.9
804 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1330.1 1
805 4 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1330.1 1.4
806 4 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1329.9 1.4
807 2 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1329.8 0.8
808 1 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1329.1 0.5
809 3 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1329.1 1.3
810 2 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1329 0.7
811 1 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1328.4 1
812 5 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1328 1.7
813 1 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1327.8 0.6
814 3 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1327.8 0.8
815 2 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1327.2 1
816 2 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1327.1 0.6
817 2 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1326.9 0.7
818 2 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1326.4 1.1
819 2 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1326 0.6
820 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1324.9 0.6
821 3 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1324.3 1.3
822 2 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1324 1
823 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1323.9 0.9
824 2 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1323.1 1.5
825 1 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1323 0.8
826 3 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1322.9 1.1
827 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1322.6 0.6
828 2 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1322.6 0.7
829 4 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1322.4 0.9
830 59 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1322.2 14.9
831 1 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1321.2 0.8
832 97 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1321.1 23.8
833 5 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1321 1.4
834 5 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1321 1.1
835 4 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1320.5 0.6
836 4 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1319.7 1.1
837 3 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1319 0.9
838 3 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1318.6 1.2
839 6 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1318.6 1.4
840 2 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1318.3 0.8
841 1 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1317.9 0.8
842 3 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1317.8 1.2
843 2 Jasper Olthof MARS 1317 1.1
844 1 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1316.6 0.5
845 3 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1316.3 0.9
846 2 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1316.1 0.7
847 1 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1315.3 0.9
848 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1315 0.6
849 2 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1315 0.9
850 1 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1314.7 0.7
851 6 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1314.6 1.7
852 2 Konrad Kessler N/A 1314.1 0.6
853 1 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1313.8 0.5
854 3 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1313.6 0.5
855 2 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1313.6 0.8
856 4 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1313.3 1.1
857 1 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1313.1 0.8
858 2 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1313.1 1.1
859 4 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1313.1 1.1
860 9 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1313.1 1.6
861 2 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1313 0.8
862 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1312.3 0.5
863 3 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1312.1 1.3
864 1 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1312 0.6
865 2 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1311.8 1
866 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1311.7 0.8
867 6 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1311.6 1.3
868 4 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1311.4 1.2
869 2 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1311.4 0.7
870 3 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1311.3 1.2
871 2 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1311.1 1.2
872 4 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1311 1.4
873 3 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1311 1.1
874 2 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1310.8 1.1
875 2 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1310.8 1.1
876 1 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1310.6 0.7
877 3 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1310.5 1.3
878 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1310.1 0.9
879 3 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1310 1.4
880 1 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1309.9 1
881 6 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1309.8 1.6
882 2 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1309.6 1
883 2 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1309.5 1.1
884 2 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland 1309.2 1.1
885 1 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1308.8 0.5
886 3 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1308.6 1.6
887 2 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1308 0.8
888 2 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1307.3 0.7
889 1 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1307.2 0.6
890 2 Kris Pelser SwArta 1306.4 0.8
891 4 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1306.4 1.5
892 1 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1306.3 0.9
893 Denis Аntipov N/A 1306 0.6
894 4 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1305.9 1.4
895 1 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1304.3 1.2
896 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1304.1 0.9
897 2 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1304.1 1
898 1 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1303.8 1.2
899 1 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1303.4 1.2
900 1 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1303.4 0.9
901 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1303.2 0.8
902 2 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1302.9 1.2
903 1 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1302.9 0.8
904 1 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1302.5 0.9
905 1 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1302.4 1.1
906 1 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1302.1 1.3
907 1 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1302.1 1.3
908 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1301.8 1
909 1 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1301.5 1
910 3 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1301.4 1.5
911 1 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1301.4 0.7
912 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1301.2 1.1
913 1 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1301.2 0.9
914 5 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1301.2 1.5
915 2 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1300.8 1.3
916 1 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1300.7 1.1
917 1 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1300.7 0.9
918 1 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1300.6 0.9
919 1 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1300.5 0.8
920 1 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1300.4 0.9
921 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1299.2 1.1
922 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1299.2 1
923 3 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1298.9 2.1
924 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1298.8 0.8
925 2 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1298.3 1.4
926 1 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1298.2 1
927 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1297.6 0.7
928 2 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1296.8 1.7
929 1 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1296.7 1
930 2 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1296.1 0.7
931 1 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1296.1 1
932 1 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1296 0.9
933 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1295.5 1.1
934 3 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1295.5 0.6
935 1 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1295.5 1
936 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 1295.5 0.9
937 2 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1295.1 1.3
938 Аlexey Zhdanov Tramazzone 1295 0.9
939 2 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1294.7 0.9
940 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1294.4 1.2
941 2 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1294.4 0.8
942 3 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1294.2 0.7
943 4 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1294.1 1.6
944 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1294 0.8
945 3 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1293.8 1.4
946 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1293.6 0.7
947 2 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1293.1 0.6
948 2 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1293 0.6
949 2 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1292.8 0.7
950 3 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1292.7 1.2
951 3 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1292.4 1.4
952 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1292.2 1.1
953 251 Aleksi Ahola EHMS 1291.8 60.7
954 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1291.7 0.9
955 1 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1291.5 0.6
956 1 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1291.3 0.8
957 4 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1291.2 1.4
958 1 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1291 0.6
959 1 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1290.7 0.9
960 3 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1290.7 1.4
961 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1290 0.7
962 2 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1290 1.1
963 1 Marijn Heesters MARS 1290 0.8
964 1 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1289.6 1
965 1 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1289.6 0.6
966 2 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1289.4 0.6
967 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1289.2 1
968 4 Victor Lavenstein Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 1289.2 1.2
969 4 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1288.8 1.6
970 1 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1288.4 1.3
971 2 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1288.3 0.6
972 2 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1288.2 1.2
973 1 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1288.1 0.8
974 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1287.7 0.9
975 4 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1287.5 1.4
976 1 Tanner Martin N/A 1287.5 0.8
977 1 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1286.9 1.3
978 1 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1286.5 1
979 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1286.3 0.9
980 1 Thomas Forwood Fechtschule Victoria 1286.2 0.8
981 1 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1285.8 1
982 1 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1285.7 1.1
983 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1285.3 1
984 2 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1285.1 1.7
985 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1285 0.9
986 2 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 1284.9 1.1
987 1 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1284.8 0.9
988 1 Koldo Barriocanal Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1284.5 0.7
989 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1284.3 0.7
990 2 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1284.1 0.5
991 1 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1284 1
992 1 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1284 0.7
993 5 Peter Máté Triglav 1283.7 1.4
994 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1283.4 0.6
995 2 David Kent Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1283 1.2
996 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1282.7 1
997 1 Jan Randl TJ Sokol České Budějovice 1282.5 1
998 3 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1282.4 1.5
999 2 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1282.3 1.4
1000 1 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1282.2 0.6
1001 1 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1281.6 1.1
1002 1 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi WMA 1280.8 0.6
1003 1 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1280.8 0.8
1004 3 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1280.6 1.2
1005 1 Tobias Mühlmann N/A 1280.3 0.7
1006 1 Tom Smets Invirtus 1279.7 0.8
1007 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1278.9 1.2
1008 1 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1278.5 1.6
1009 Dough Chrichton N/A 1278.2 0.7