Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - January 2022

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1991.6 1.4
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1952.6 1.3
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1938.2 1.6
4 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1920.4 1.4
5 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1914.6 0.9
6 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1909.6 1.2
7 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1902.6 1.3
8 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1893.7 1.4
9 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1858 1.5
10 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1854.9 1.4
11 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1854.5 1.7
12 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1849.6 1.2
13 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1843.3 1.6
14 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1839.6 1.6
15 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1824.6 1.3
16 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1811.2 1.1
17 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1810.7 1.5
18 Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword 1806.7 1.7
19 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1801.1 1.4
20 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1796.9 1.4
21 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1795.6 1.6
22 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1794.9 1.5
23 Yannick De smet SwArta 1786.1 1.3
24 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1775.7 1.1
25 James Campbell House Darksun 1773.1 1.1
26 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1772.3 1.4
27 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1770.9 1.4
28 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1769.8 1.1
29 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1766.2 1.6
30 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1761.1 1.6
31 Daniel Olivier Sutter Reisläufer Bern 1759.8 2
32 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1759.7 1.2
33 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1759 1.5
34 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1749.8 0.9
35 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1748.7 1.4
36 Joris Jacobs Arte Mortiferum 1747.9 1.6
37 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1746.3 1.5
38 Kostyantin Machykin Ritter 1745.6 1
39 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1745.4 0.7
40 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1744.6 1.6
41 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1740.1 1
42 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1737.9 1.4
43 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1737.2 1.7
44 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1734.6 1.6
45 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1732.3 1.4
46 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1730 1.4
47 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1728.8 1.3
48 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1724.5 1.3
49 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1722.8 1.4
50 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1722 1.1
51 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1718.8 0.8
52 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1717.7 1.5
53 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1715.6 1.4
54 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1714.8 1.3
55 Michael Smallridge Auckland Sword and Shield 1714 1.5
56 Felipe Mangusto Batalha Cênica Salvador 1713.3 0.6
57 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1712.2 1.5
58 2 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1709.7 0.5
59 Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1709 1.5
60 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1708.9 1.8
61 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1708.2 1.2
62 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1707.6 1.3
63 Alexander Makarov Tempus Fugitives 1702.6 1.5
64 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1702.2 1.4
65 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1701.7 1.2
66 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1699.3 1
67 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1698.2 1.2
68 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1698.2 1.3
69 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1694.5 1.8
70 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1691.7 1.4
71 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1691.2 1.4
72 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1688.9 1.2
73 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1687.2 1.3
74 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1683.6 1.2
75 1 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1683.5 1.4
76 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1679.8 0.7
77 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1678.1 1.5
78 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1677.4 1.6
79 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1672.2 1.2
80 1 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1672.2 1.9
81 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1671.7 1.3
82 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1666.8 1.7
83 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1666.1 1.5
84 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1665.5 1.8
85 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1664.6 1.2
86 1 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1664.5 1.5
87 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1662.4 1.6
88 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1662.1 1.1
89 1 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1661 1.1
90 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1660.8 1.5
91 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1660 1.5
92 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1658.8 1.7
93 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1657.5 1.8
94 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1657.3 1.1
95 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1656.5 1.3
96 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1654 1.4
97 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1653.9 1.3
98 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1651.1 1.5
99 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1650.5 1.2
100 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1648.2 1.2
101 Konrad Kessler KdF Jena 1645.7 0.9
102 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1644.7 1.2
103 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1640.7 0.8
104 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1640.2 0.7
105 David Rowe Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1639 1.5
106 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1638.9 1.2
107 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1638.7 1.1
108 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1637.5 1.3
109 1 Jiawen Shen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1637.2 0.8
110 1 Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1637 1.4
111 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1636.2 1.6
112 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1634.3 1.3
113 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1631.6 1.4
114 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1630.5 1.6
115 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1629.6 1.1
116 1 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1629.3 0.9
117 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1628.9 1.4
118 Christopher Denby Collegium in Armis 1628.5 1.4
119 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1626.2 1.3
120 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1625.9 1.2
121 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1625.3 1.3
122 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1624.7 1.6
123 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1624.5 1.2
124 2 Al Askerov Tramazzone 1623.9 0.6
125 2 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1623.8 1.9
126 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1623.5 1.5
127 Mirko Palluzzi Res Martialis 1623.3 0.9
128 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1621.7 1.1
129 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1621.2 1.5
130 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1621 0.7
131 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1620.4 1.3
132 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1619.6 1.5
133 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1618.8 0.8
134 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1616.8 1.7
135 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1614.8 1
136 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1614.4 0.9
137 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1613.3 0.8
138 1 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1611.6 1.3
139 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1611.4 1.7
140 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1611.3 1.4
141 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1610.5 1
142 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1610.2 1
143 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1609.2 1
144 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1607.2 1.4
145 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1606.7 1.6
146 Sam Street N/A 1605.5 1.4
147 1 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1604.5 1.5
148 1 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1604.5 1.4
149 2 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1604.4 1.6
150 1 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1604 1.2
151 1 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1603.9 1.5
152 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1602.3 1.6
153 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1602.2 1.3
154 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1601.1 1.3
155 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1600.5 1.3
156 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1600.5 1.1
157 1 Justin Holmes Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1599.3 0.6
158 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1599.1 1.3
159 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1598.5 1.2
160 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1597.9 1.2
161 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1595.5 1.2
162 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1595.4 1.2
163 1 Matt Biondo N/A 1593 0.7
164 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1592.7 1.4
165 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1591.8 1.3
166 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1590.8 0.8
167 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1590.5 1.1
168 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1590 1.4
169 1 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1589.9 1.1
170 1 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1589.8 1.4
171 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1589.2 1.2
172 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1588.8 1.2
173 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1587.8 1.1
174 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1586.9 1.4
175 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1585.3 1.7
176 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1585.2 1.2
177 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1585 1.2
178 2 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1585 1.6
179 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1585 1.1
180 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1584.8 1.4
181 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1583.6 1.5
182 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1583.5 1.2
183 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1583.4 1
184 1 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1582.8 0.7
185 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1582.4 1.4
186 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1581.7 1.1
187 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1579.8 1.1
188 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1579.7 1.5
189 Sean Franklin N/A 1579.7 1.1
190 3 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1578.9 0.7
191 1 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1578.7 1.3
192 1 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1578.5 1.2
193 1 Maciej Talaga Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej 1578.4 1.2
194 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1578.2 1.3
195 Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1577.2 1.2
196 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1576.3 1.5
197 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1576 1.6
198 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1575.9 1.2
199 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1575.7 0.8
200 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1574.8 1.2
201 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1574.5 1.2
202 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1572.2 1
203 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1571 1.6
204 1 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1570.8 1
205 1 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1570.7 1.1
206 Benjamin Pascal Clermont-Ferrand AMHE 1570.5 1.1
207 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1569.7 1.4
208 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1568.8 1.4
209 Paul Hofmann Saalefechter 1568.3 1.7
210 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1568 1.3
211 1 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1567 1.2
212 1 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1566.8 1.5
213 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1566.3 1.5
214 Kevin Davis Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1564.8 1.5
215 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1564.3 1.3
216 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1563.8 1.4
217 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1563.3 1.5
218 1 Ihor Chebenieiev Black Company 1563.2 1
219 1 Ondřej Herčík HELOPS 1562.9 1.7
220 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1562.3 1.5
221 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1560.4 1.5
222 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1559.9 1.6
223 1 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1559.1 0.8
224 1 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1558.8 1.6
225 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1557.7 1.4
226 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1555.8 1.3
227 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1555.1 1.1
228 1 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1554.9 0.8
229 1 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1554.9 0.7
230 2 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1554.7 1.2
231 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1552.8 1.1
232 Pepin Marshall Ochs München 1552.2 1.6
233 1 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1551.9 0.9
234 2 Jeroen van Popele Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1551.6 0.7
235 2 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1551.4 1.6
236 1 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1550.9 1.1
237 2 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1550.8 1.5
238 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1549.8 1.6
239 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1548.8 0.9
240 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1548.7 0.7
241 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1548.5 1.2
242 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1545.9 1.3
243 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1545.7 1.3
244 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1543.8 1.1
245 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1543.6 1
246 1 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1542.8 1
247 1 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1542.7 1.3
248 Adrien Michaud Auckland Sword and Shield 1540.4 1.4
249 1 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1540.2 1.1
250 1 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1540.1 1.6
251 1 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1539.8 1.3
252 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1539.8 1.6
253 Ferdinand Hutter Säbelrassler 1539.1 1.6
254 4 Timofey Plotnikov Golden Falcon 1538.4 0.6
255 1 Denys Trazanov Guild of Duel Fencing 1538.2 1
256 2 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1538.1 1.5
257 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1538 1.1
258 3 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1537.8 1.5
259 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1537.6 1.4
260 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1537 1
261 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1536 1.4
262 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1535.7 1
263 1 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1535.6 0.9
264 1 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1535.6 1.1
265 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1535.4 1.1
266 Steven Faralli Mobile Historical Fencing Club 1535.3 0.8
267 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1534.4 1.3
268 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1534 1.2
269 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1533.8 0.8
270 1 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1533.7 0.9
271 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1532.7 1.6
272 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1532.5 1.4
273 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1531.5 1.3
274 1 Alexey Petrik Tannenberg 1531.5 0.7
275 1 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1531.5 1.1
276 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1530.9 1.2
277 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1530.5 1.4
278 1 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1529.7 1.3
279 1 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1529.5 1.5
280 1 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1529.3 1
281 1 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1529.1 1.3
282 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1528.5 1.2
283 2 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1528.3 0.7
284 1 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1528.3 1.2
285 1 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1527.9 1.3
286 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1527.6 1.1
287 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1526.6 1.5
288 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1526.5 1.5
289 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1526.1 1.2
290 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1525.9 1.4
291 Jan Šulák Digladior 1525.3 1.3
292 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1524.4 0.9
293 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1523.1 1.6
294 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1522.8 1.1
295 1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1522.5 0.8
296 1 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1522 1
297 2 Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1521.5 2
298 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1521.1 1.3
299 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1520.3 0.6
300 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1519 1
301 1 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1518.7 0.9
302 1 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1518.5 1.4
303 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1518.5 0.9
304 Edward Craig Melbourne Fencing Society 1517.8 1.4
305 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1517.1 1
306 1 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1517.1 1.5
307 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1516.9 1
308 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1515.4 1.2
309 1 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1515.3 1
310 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1514.9 1.6
311 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1514.5 1.4
312 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1514.3 1.2
313 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1513.8 1.7
314 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1512.6 1.2
315 1 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1512.5 1.3
316 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1512.5 0.7
317 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1511.4 1.3
318 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring Breda 1510.7 1.6
319 1 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1509.7 1.2
320 1 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1509.7 1.4
321 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1508.2 1.1
322 2 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1508 0.6
323 2 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1508 1.5
324 1 Julian Schuetze The Historical Combat Collective 1507.8 1.1
325 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1507.2 1.2
326 Benjamin Pope Scholar Victoria 1505.8 1.1
327 1 Vladyslav Kalashnikov Sharukhan 1505.6 0.7
328 1 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1505.5 1.3
329 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1504.8 1.3
330 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1504.3 1.4
331 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1504 1.4
332 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1503.4 1
333 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1502.8 1.1
334 Chad Healey True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1502.6 0.7
335 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1501.3 1.4
336 1 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1500.7 0.9
337 1 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1500.7 0.8
338 2 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1500.7 1.1
339 3 Ryan Assi The HEMA Club at VCU 1500.5 0.7
340 3 Antonio Diverso SMCD HEMA Uruguay 1500.3 0.6
341 2 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1500.2 1.2
342 2 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1500 1.3
343 2 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1499.9 1.4
344 1 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1499.9 0.6
345 1 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1499.6 1.1
346 2 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1499.3 1
347 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1498.9 1.4
348 1 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1498.7 1.1
349 3 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1498.5 1.9
350 James Wiggins Bath Historical Martial Arts 1498.1 1.1
351 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1498.1 1.1
352 1 Jesse Jefferies Sword to Sword 1498.1 0.6
353 1 Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1497.9 0.9
354 Petr Vincena SHŠ Krkavci 1496.8 1.8
355 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1496.7 0.9
356 1 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1496.5 0.8
357 1 Matthew Johnson Athena School of Arms 1496.4 0.9
358 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1495.4 0.8
359 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1495.1 1
360 Jason Bright Guild of Knightly Arts 1495.1 1
361 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1494.5 1.4
362 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1493.9 1.3
363 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1493.1 1.1
364 1 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1493 0.8
365 1 Jean Dussap L’Épée Blanche 1492.9 1
366 3 Xiaofei Xv Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1492.2 0.7
367 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1492.1 1.7
368 1 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1492 1.1
369 1 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1491.8 1.2
370 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1491.6 1.3
371 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1491.1 1.2
372 2 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1490.6 0.9
373 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1490.5 1.2
374 2 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1490.3 1.5
375 Oli Balasa New York Historical Fencing Association 1490.1 0.7
376 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1489.5 0.9
377 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1489 1.3
378 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1488.7 1.1
379 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1488.5 1.2
380 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1487.9 1.6
381 1 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1487.2 1.2
382 2 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1487.1 1.1
383 4 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1487 0.9
384 3 Marius Rafoshei Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol 1487 1.5
385 2 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1486.9 1.5
386 2 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1486.8 0.8
387 2 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1486.7 1.3
388 2 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1486.3 0.7
389 2 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1486.3 0.7
390 1 Cody Fox Krieg School 1486 1
391 5 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1485.9 2
392 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1485.3 1
393 2 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1485.2 0.7
394 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1484.9 1.4
395 3 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1484.6 1
396 1 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1484.5 1.2
397 3 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1484.4 1.5
398 2 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1484.1 0.9
399 3 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1484 1.8
400 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1483.4 1.7
401 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1483.1 1
402 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1482.7 1.3
403 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1482.3 1.2
404 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1482.3 1.1
405 1 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1482 1.4
406 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1481.6 1.3
407 1 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1480.9 0.8
408 1 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1480.6 1.4
409 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1480.2 1.1
410 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1480 1.2
411 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1479.9 0.7
412 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1478.9 1.2
413 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1478.5 1.1
414 1 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1477.4 0.6
415 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1477 1.1
416 3 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1475.9 1
417 1 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1475.7 1.2
418 2 Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka 1475.5 2
419 2 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1475.3 1.7
420 Radek Ondra Digladior 1475 1.3
421 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1474.9 0.9
422 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1474.9 1.1
423 1 Anson Tran Virginia Academy of Fencing 1474.5 0.6
424 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1474.3 1.2
425 3 Josh MacDonald The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1473.1 0.7
426 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1473 1.2
427 2 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1472.4 1.1
428 2 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1472.4 1.6
429 2 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1472.3 1.4
430 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1472 1.2
431 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1471.8 1.4
432 2 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1471.4 0.6
433 Olivier Dupuis Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens 1471.3 0.9
434 2 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1471.3 1.1
435 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1470.6 1.3
436 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring Breda 1470.6 0.8
437 2 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1470.2 0.9
438 2 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1469.7 1.2
439 1 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1469.7 1.4
440 3 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1469.5 1.8
441 Justinder Singh Sol Ardenti Historical Swordsmanship 1469.5 1.4
442 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1468.8 1.5
443 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1468.5 1.1
444 1 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1468.2 0.9
445 2 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1468.2 1.8
446 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1467.8 1.1
447 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1467.6 0.9
448 1 Tyler Brace Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1467.4 1
449 1 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1466.9 1.5
450 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1466.7 1.3
451 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1466.6 1.3
452 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1466.5 0.7
453 1 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts 1466 0.8
454 1 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1465.4 1.6
455 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1465.1 1.1
456 2 Jem Burke Invirtus 1464.8 1
457 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1464.6 1.4
458 3 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1464.5 0.8
459 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1464.4 1.2
460 3 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1464.4 1.5
461 1 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1464.3 1.2
462 2 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1463.8 0.6
463 1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1463.7 1.3
464 1 Bradley Smith Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1463.4 1.2
465 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1462.6 1.2
466 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1462.5 1.2
467 2 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1462.1 0.7
468 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1462 1
469 2 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1461.9 1.1
470 Stanislao Migliorino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1461.4 1.3
471 Jesse Kulla Chicago Swordplay Guild 1460.8 1
472 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1460.2 1.1
473 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1460 0.9
474 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1458.3 0.8
475 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1457.6 1.1
476 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1457.4 1.2
477 Paul Jähne KdF Leipzig 1457 1.1
478 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1456.9 1
479 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1456.6 1.2
480 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1456.3 1.4
481 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1455.9 1.3
482 1 Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1455.8 1
483 1 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1455.6 1.3
484 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1455.5 1
485 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1455.5 0.8
486 Gianluca Aronni Res Martialis 1455.3 1
487 1 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1454 1
488 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1453.9 1.5
489 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1452.9 0.9
490 1 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1451.9 1.3
491 1 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1451.7 1.5
492 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1451.5 1.6
493 1 Roman Stücka Tremonia Fechten 1451.5 0.9
494 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1451.4 1.3
495 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1451.1 1.1
496 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1450.8 1.2
497 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1450.7 1
498 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1450.1 1
499 1 Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy - Upper Valley 1449.9 1
500 1 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1449.8 1.2
501 Pyrion Astorii Triangle Sword Guild 1449.7 1.1
502 1 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 1449.2 1
503 1 Trevor Jones Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1449.2 1.2
504 1 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1448.8 1
505 1 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1448.7 0.7
506 2 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1448.2 1.6
507 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1448.2 0.9
508 Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1447.5 1.1
509 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1447.2 1.4
510 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1447 0.6
511 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1446.4 1
512 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1446.2 1
513 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1446.2 1
514 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1445.4 1.7
515 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1444.7 1.2
516 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1444.5 1.3
517 1 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1444.3 0.8
518 3 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1444.1 0.7
519 1 Matthew Maloney Columbus Saber Academy 1444 1.1
520 3 Paul Chereau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1443.9 1.3
521 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1443.7 0.9
522 3 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1443.7 1.3
523 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1443.2 1.2
524 1 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1443.2 0.7
525 2 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1443.1 0.5
526 2 Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil 1442.5 1.7
527 1 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1442.2 1.5
528 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1442 1.4
529 1 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1441.7 0.8
530 1 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1441.6 1.6
531 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1441.1 1.2
532 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1441.1 1
533 2 Igor Pestov Lions of St. Mark 1440.5 0.8
534 1 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1440.4 1.4
535 1 Micha Morales MARS 1440.3 1.4
536 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1439.5 0.9
537 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1439.2 1.1
538 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1438.4 1.4
539 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1438.3 1.2
540 Jonathan Sload Sword to Sword 1437.5 0.8
541 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1436.5 1.6
542 1 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1436.3 0.7
543 1 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1435.9 1.3
544 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1434.6 0.9
545 Micheál Foley Goats Head Historical Fencing 1433.8 1.3
546 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1433.3 1
547 1 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1433.1 0.9
548 1 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1433.1 1.2
549 Dmytro Semyhlazov Kyiv Fencing Club 1433 0.9
550 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1432.5 1
551 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1432.1 1.2
552 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1431.3 0.9
553 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1431.3 0.8
554 1 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1431.1 0.7
555 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1430.7 0.8
556 2 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1430.5 1.5
557 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1430.2 1.1
558 1 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1429.3 1.1
559 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1429.1 1.4
560 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1428.7 1.1
561 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1428.4 1.4
562 1 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1428.3 1.2
563 1 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1428.3 1.3
564 3 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1428.1 0.7
565 1 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1428.1 1
566 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1427.9 1.1
567 1 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1427.6 1.1
568 2 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1427.6 0.7
569 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1427.5 1.1
570 4 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1427.4 1.5
571 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1427 1.1
572 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1426.9 1.1
573 1 Garrett Adams Nickel City Longsword Academy 1426.7 0.9
574 2 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1426.7 0.6
575 Anton Kryvko Guild of Duel Fencing 1426.6 1
576 3 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1426.5 1.2
577 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1424.9 1.2
578 1 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1424.5 0.9
579 2 Hannes Wahl Schwertspiel Dresden 1424.2 0.6
580 2 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1424.2 1.5
581 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1424.1 1
582 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1423.8 1
583 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1423.6 0.8
584 2 Daniel Schlegel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1423.2 0.7
585 Jordan Ward Centerline Sword School 1423.1 0.9
586 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1422.7 1.3
587 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1422.7 1.3
588 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1422.6 1
589 1 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1422.5 0.8
590 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1422.1 1.3
591 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1421.8 1.1
592 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1421 1.2
593 1 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1421 1.4
594 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1420.2 1.5
595 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1419.9 1.3
596 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1419.8 1
597 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1419.2 0.7
598 1 Lucie Rogge Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 1419 0.6
599 1 Leonardo Erlacher Turngemeinde Landshut 1418.8 0.9
600 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1418.3 1.1
601 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1418.3 1
602 1 Theo Wernicke Stahlakademie 1417.6 0.6
603 1 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1417.2 1.5
604 2 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1416.8 0.9
605 1 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1416.7 1
606 2 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1416.6 0.8
607 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1416.4 1
608 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1416.4 0.8
609 4 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1416.4 1.3
610 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1416.2 1.1
611 2 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1415.9 1.4
612 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1415.6 1.6
613 Patrick Moore The Edmonton Heavy Fencing Club 1415 0.8
614 Aleksandr Ermolov Lyon AMHE 1414.5 1.1
615 1 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1414.3 1
616 1 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1414.2 1.1
617 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1413.9 1.2
618 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1413.6 1.4
619 5 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1413.5 0.6
620 1 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1413.4 1.4
621 1 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1413.3 1.2
622 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1413.2 1.3
623 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1413.2 1.1
624 4 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1413 0.6
625 1 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1413 0.9
626 4 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1412.8 1.6
627 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1412.7 0.9
628 3 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1412.6 1.4
629 1 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1412.6 0.6
630 1 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1412.2 0.9
631 2 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1411.9 1.3
632 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1411.6 1.4
633 1 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse 1411.6 1.1
634 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1411.6 1.2
635 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1410.8 1
636 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1410.7 1
637 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1410.6 1
638 2 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1410.6 0.6
639 2 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1410.5 1.1
640 1 Alexander Rafael Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1410.2 0.9
641 2 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1410 1.2
642 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1409.9 0.8
643 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1409.6 0.9
644 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1408.5 1.3
645 3 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1408.2 0.9
646 3 Joe Shubert Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1408.2 0.9
647 2 Egor Reznichenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1408.1 1.2
648 2 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1408.1 1.1
649 2 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1407.9 1.2
650 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1407.8 0.8
651 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1407.7 0.7
652 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1407 1
653 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1406.8 0.5
654 1 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1406.3 0.9
655 1 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1406.2 1.1
656 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1406 1.2
657 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1405.9 1.1
658 2 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1405.7 0.9
659 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1405.6 1.1
660 2 Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1405.1 1.6
661 2 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1405 1
662 2 Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing 1404.8 1.1
663 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1404.7 1.4
664 1 Christoph Stutz Säbelrassler 1404.6 1.3
665 4 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1404.4 1.6
666 2 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1404.3 0.7
667 2 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1403.8 1
668 2 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1403.7 1.6
669 1 Stephen Lyndsay Goats Head Historical Fencing 1403.6 0.9
670 3 András Módos Kard Rendje 1403.6 1.5
671 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1403.1 0.8
672 Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1402.6 0.6
673 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1401.8 0.9
674 3 Seong Min Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1401.7 0.7
675 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1401.5 1.2
676 3 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1401.3 1.5
677 1 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1401.1 1.1
678 1 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1401 0.7
679 3 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1401 1.7
680 1 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1400.6 0.8
681 1 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1400.4 0.9
682 2 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1400.4 1.1
683 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1399.8 0.7
684 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1399.5 1
685 4 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1399.3 0.8
686 1 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1399.3 1.2
687 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1399 1.4
688 1 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1398.6 1.5
689 1 Tamás Pál Kelemen Kard Rendje 1398.6 1.6
690 2 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1398.5 1.1
691 1 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1398.4 1.4
692 4 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1398.4 0.6
693 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1398.3 1
694 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1398.3 1
695 1 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1398.1 1.2
696 5 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1398.1 1.6
697 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1397.7 1
698 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1397.5 0.7
699 Zach Hunt New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1397.4 0.7
700 1 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1396.7 0.8
701 1 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1396.4 0.7
702 2 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1396.4 1.4
703 1 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1395.7 1
704 1 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1395.7 0.8
705 2 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1395.7 1.3
706 1 Kees Diependaal De Zwaardkring 1395.2 0.7
707 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1395 1.3
708 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1393.6 1.2
709 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1393.4 1.3
710 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1393.2 1.3
711 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1393.2 1.4
712 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1393 1.3
713 1 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1393 1.4
714 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1392.9 0.8
715 2 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1392.8 0.7
716 Fabien Provent N/A 1392.7 0.9
717 2 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1392.7 1
718 2 Roman Kropivka Ritter 1392.3 0.8
719 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1392 1.2
720 3 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1392 1
721 1 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1392 1.1
722 4 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1392 1.3
723 2 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1391.8 1.4
724 Iker Musitu Bravo Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi 1391.5 1.1
725 1 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1390.8 0.8
726 1 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1390.8 1.1
727 1 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1390.1 0.9
728 1 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1389.9 0.8
729 2 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1389.8 1.3
730 1 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1389.5 0.9
731 1 Felix Linder Europäische Schwertkunst 1389.4 0.9
732 1 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1389 0.9
733 1 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1389 1
734 1 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1389 0.8
735 1 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1388.8 1
736 1 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1388.6 1
737 1 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1388.5 0.7
738 2 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1388.5 1.3
739 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Academy 1388.2 1
740 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1387.6 1.5
741 5 Kirill Neumann Ultima Ratio 1387.6 0.7
742 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1387.6 1
743 Michael Miller Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1387.5 0.9
744 3 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1387.5 1.3
745 3 Sandro Kämpf Säbelrassler 1387.4 0.8
746 3 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1387.4 0.8
747 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1387.3 0.9
748 3 Erik Bailey N/A 1387.1 1.2
749 2 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1387.1 0.7
750 6 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1387.1 1.3
751 1 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1386.6 1.1
752 1 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1386.5 1.2
753 3 Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan 1386.4 1.4
754 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1386.4 1
755 1 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1386.3 0.9
756 1 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1386.2 1.2
757 Tyler Janzen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1385.8 1
758 1 Josh Little Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1385.7 0.7
759 1 Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1385.4 1.1
760 1 Ben Horwitz Chicago Swordplay Guild 1385.1 0.9
761 1 Max Quast Quinque Verba 1384.9 1
762 2 Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria 1384.8 1.4
763 1 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1384.8 0.8
764 1 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1384.5 0.7
765 2 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1384.4 1.2
766 2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1384.3 0.6
767 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1383.9 1
768 1 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1383.9 0.7
769 3 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1383.7 1.4
770 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1383.2 1.3
771 1 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 1383.2 1.1
772 1 HaoZheng Ma Order of Zephyr 1382.8 0.7
773 2 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1382.5 1.7
774 Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis 1381.9 1.3
775 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1381.7 0.9
776 1 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1381.4 0.9
777 1 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1381.3 1.2
778 2 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1381.2 0.6
779 2 Justin Mackley N/A 1381.1 0.6
780 1 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1381 1
781 3 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1380.9 1.3
782 2 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1380.5 0.9
783 1 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1380.4 1.2
784 1 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1380.4 1.1
785 1 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1380 0.8
786 1 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1380 0.7
787 4 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1380 1.6
788 2 Zachary Brown N/A 1379.7 0.8
789 1 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1379.6 1
790 1 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1379.6 1
791 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1379.5 0.8
792 Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association 1378.8 0.9
793 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1378.8 0.9
794 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1378.5 0.7
795 1 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1378.2 0.8
796 1 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1377.8 1.2
797 2 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1377.7 1.4
798 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1377.6 1
799 1 Alexander Tomik Pugiles 1377.3 1.3
800 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1377.2 1.1
801 3 Anton Senchilov Adamant 1377.1 0.6
802 1 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1377.1 1.2
803 1 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1376.9 1.3
804 1 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1376.6 0.9
805 2 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1376.6 1.5
806 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1376.5 0.6
807 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1376 1
808 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1375.6 0.9
809 1 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1375.2 1
810 3 Sebastian Cole Nickel City Longsword Academy 1375 0.8
811 1 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1375 1.1
812 3 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1374.9 1.6
813 3 David Cole Adelaide Sword Academy 1374.8 0.6
814 3 Merijn Driessen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1374.7 1.4
815 1 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1374.6 1.1
816 1 Patrik Baumann Die Baskerhunde 1374.5 1.1
817 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1374.3 1
818 Jan Hubař Pardubický spolek šermířský 1374 1.3
819 1 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1373.9 1
820 4 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1373.7 0.6
821 2 Cody Skillen Winnipeg Knightly Arts 1373.6 0.7
822 1 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1373.4 1
823 1 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1373.4 1
824 5 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1373.4 1.5
825 3 Christian Lizarraga Ritterschaft HEMA 1372.9 0.6
826 1 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1372.7 1.3
827 1 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1372.6 1.4
828 1 Wayde Brackin Sword to Sword 1372.5 0.7
829 2 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1372.3 1.3
830 3 Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1371.7 0.7
831 3 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1371.5 0.9
832 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1371.5 1
833 3 Andrea Molino Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 1371.3 1.4
834 3 Alexander Fernandez Liberi Ensis 1371.2 1.4
835 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1371.1 1.3
836 1 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1371 1
837 1 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1370.7 1.3
838 Bernhard Jungreithmeier Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1370.7 0.8
839 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1370.4 0.7
840 2 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1369.8 0.8
841 4 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1369.7 0.8
842 2 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1369.7 1.2
843 2 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1369.6 1.1
844 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1369.5 1
845 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1369.4 1
846 1 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1369.4 0.9
847 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1369.2 0.9
848 4 Markus Schön Schwabenfedern 1369.1 0.6
849 6 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1369 1.5
850 1 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1368.8 1
851 1 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1368.8 1.1
852 3 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1368.7 0.6
853 4 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1368.7 1.2
854 Oleksandr Voloshyn Guild of Duel Fencing 1368.5 0.9
855 2 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1368.4 1.1
856 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1368.1 1.3
857 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1367.5 1.2
858 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1367.3 1.3
859 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1367.1 1.3
860 2 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1367.1 0.8
861 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1366.7 1.2
862 1 Simon Engel Brückenschlag 1366.6 1.2
863 Matěj Horňák Šermírna Luka 1365.8 1.5
864 1 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1365.5 1
865 2 Colin Miraglio Cork Blademasters 1365.4 0.8
866 Sam Webb Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1365.3 0.9
867 3 Garrett Rivere Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1365.3 1.4
868 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1365 1.2
869 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1364.7 1.3
870 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1364.7 0.8
871 1 Rodrigo Pontanilla Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1364.5 0.7
872 2 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1364.4 1.5
873 Pascal Bruckner ASV Ossweil 1364.3 0.9
874 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1364.1 1
875 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1364 1
876 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1363.7 1.1
877 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1363.6 1.1
878 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1363.3 1
879 1 Bryant Coston Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 1363 1
880 1 Roman Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1362.8 1.3
881 1 David Suh South Coast Swords 1362.4 0.8
882 1 Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland 1362.3 1.4
883 1 Philipp Lechner Europäische Schwertkunst 1362.2 0.7
884 3 Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1362.1 0.7
885 2 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1361.8 1.3
886 1 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1361.7 1.2
887 1 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1361.6 1.2
888 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1361.4 1
889 Anton Fedchenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1361.4 0.9
890 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1361.1 1.2
891 Ferdinant Drünert N/A 1360.9 0.8
892 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 1360.6 0.7
893 YiCheng Liang HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment 1360.5 0.6
894 Ahmad Salem Ahmed Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1360.4 0.8
895 1 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1360 1
896 2 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1360 0.8
897 Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1360 0.9
898 3 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1359.7 1.4
899 2 Maximilian Bendel Turngemeinde Landshut 1359.4 0.7
900 2 Dominik Dengler Turngemeinde Landshut 1359.4 0.7
901 1 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1359.4 0.8
902 3 Cihan Evran Tremonia Fechten 1359.3 1
903 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1359.2 0.7
904 Jiří Čarek Brněnští Fechteři 1358.6 1.2
905 3 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1358.5 0.9
906 1 Martin Kraskov Melbourne Fencing Society 1358.5 1.3
907 Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1358.5 1.1
908 2 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1358.3 0.8
909 Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1358.2 1
910 4 Austin Straub Bucks Historical Longsword 1358.1 1.5
911 1 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1358 0.7
912 4 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1357.9 0.5
913 2 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1357.7 0.8
914 4 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1357.7 0.6
915 1 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1357.6 1
916 5 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1357.4 1.3
917 4 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1357.4 1.2
918 1 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1357.3 1
919 1 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 1357.2 1
920 3 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1357.1 1.3
921 1 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1357 0.9
922 1 Steven Gotcher Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1357 1.1
923 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1356.9 0.7
924 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1356.8 0.6
925 1 Philip Ohmer Ochs München 1356.3 0.8
926 1 Pascal Scoles Bucks Historical Longsword 1356.2 1.1
927 1 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1355.7 0.8
928 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1355.6 1.3
929 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1355.1 0.9
930 1 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1354.9 0.9
931 1 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1354.7 1.2
932 1 Vesselin Petkov Cairns European Sword Academy 1354.2 0.8
933 1 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1354.2 1.1
934 1 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1353.9 0.5
935 1 Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1353.4 0.9
936 2 John MacPhail Niagara School of Arms 1353.3 0.7
937 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1353.2 0.9
938 4 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1353 1.5
939 1 Nikolas Epp Die Baskerhunde 1352.8 0.9
940 1 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1352.6 1.3
941 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1352.3 1.4
942 1 Alexander Balenko Steel 1352.2 0.7
943 1 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing 1351.8 1.5
944 1 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1351.6 0.8
945 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1351.5 1.2
946 2 Jason Hooper Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1351.2 0.7
947 2 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1351.2 0.7
948 2 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1351 1.3
949 2 Iaroslav Shepilov Ochs 1350.9 1
950 2 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1350.6 0.8
951 1 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1350.5 1.3
952 1 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1350.2 1.5
953 1 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1350.2 0.8
954 1 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1350.1 1.1
955 3 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1350.1 0.6
956 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1349.9 1
957 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1349.9 0.9
958 3 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1349.9 1
959 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1349.4 1.3
960 2 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1348.8 0.7
961 1 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1348.6 1.2
962 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1348.5 1.2
963 2 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1347.5 0.8
964 2 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1347.3 0.8
965 1 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1347.3 1.2
966 3 Tomáš Kohout Šermírna Luka 1347 1.5
967 1 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1346.8 0.7
968 1 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1346.8 0.8
969 Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp 1346.7 0.6
970 Przemysław Słabaś Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1346.4 0.8
971 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1346.3 0.8
972 Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1346 1
973 2 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1345.9 0.8
974 2 Roman Frolov Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1345.7 0.9
975 1 Scott Hansen Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 1345.6 1.3
976 3 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1345.5 1.5
977 1 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1345.5 0.6
978 1 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1345.4 0.8
979 2 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1345.2 0.6
980 1 Roman Vítek Brněnští Fechteři 1345 0.9
981 1 Maurice Booij MARS 1344.9 0.9
982 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1344.8 0.9
983 Tibor Tarcsay Ars Ensis 1344.6 1
984 1 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1344.4 0.9
985 1 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1344.3 1
986 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1344.3 0.8
987 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1344 0.9
988 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1343.8 0.9
989 2 Matthew Claxton Ottawa Swordplay 1343.7 0.7
990 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1343.7 0.8
991 2 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1343.4 1.3
992 2 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1343.1 1
993 1 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1342.9 1.3
994 1 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1342.7 1.2
995 2 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1342.6 0.7
996 3 Michael Prendergast Historical Combat Academy 1342.5 1.6
997 1 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1342.3 1.1
998 1 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1342 0.7
999 1 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1341.9 1
1000 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1341.7 0.9
1001 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1340.8 1.3
1002 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1340.7 1.2
1003 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1340.6 1.1
1004 2 Samuel Yaggy New York Historical Fencing Association 1340.5 0.7
1005 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1340.4 0.8
1006 2 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1340.3 1.1
1007 Denis Matyazh Varga 1339.9 1.2
1008 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1339.7 0.8
1009 1 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring Eindhoven 1339.5 0.8
1010 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1339.4 1
1011 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1339.1 0.6
1012 2 Joshua Richau N/A 1338.9 0.6
1013 1 Patrick Haley N/A 1338.9 0.7
1014 1 Matt Lawrence Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1338.7 0.9
1015 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1338.5 0.9
1016 1 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1337.9 0.8
1017 1 Phillip King Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1337.9 1.3
1018 Christopher Stanley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1337.8 0.7
1019 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1337 1.4
1020 3 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1336.7 0.6
1021 1 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1336.6 0.7
1022 2 James Reed Harrisburg Longsword 1336.6 1
1023 2 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1336.4 0.7
1024 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1336.3 0.9
1025 4 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1336.2 1.2
1026 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1335.8 1.1
1027 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1335.7 1.2
1028 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1335.4 1.2
1029 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1334.8 1.2
1030 2 Stefan Pötzsch Gladii Pontis 1334.6 0.6
1031 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1334.5 0.8
1032 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1334.2 1
1033 3 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1334.1 1.2
1034 3 Guido van der Maesen De Zwaardkring 1333.6 0.6
1035 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1333.5 1
1036 2 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1333.4 1.2
1037 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1333 1.3
1038 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1332.6 1.1
1039 1 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1332.3 0.7
1040 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1332.3 0.9
1041 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1331.8 0.9
1042 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1331.3 1.1
1043 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1330.3 0.8
1044 Tim Davis Krieg School 1329.1 0.9
1045 Brian Caswell N/A 1328.7 0.9
1046 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1328.7 0.9
1047 2 Marek Dabrowski Exiles Galway 1328.7 0.6
1048 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1328.4 1.1
1049 2 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1328.3 1.2
1050 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1328.2 1.2
1051 2 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1327.9 1
1052 1 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1327.9 1.2
1053 1 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1327.7 1.3
1054 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1327.4 1.2
1055 2 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1327.3 0.7
1056 1 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1327.3 1.2
1057 2 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1327.2 0.7
1058 2 Christian Jakob Die Baskerhunde 1327.1 1.2
1059 1 Friedrich Bialas Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1327 1
1060 Petr Patala Adeptus 1326.9 0.7
1061 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1326.3 1.1
1062 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica