Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - February 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 2023.3 1
2 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1917.9 0.7
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1888.4 1.1
4 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1846.3 1
5 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag 1820 1.8
6 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1817.7 1.2
7 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1790.3 1.1
8 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1787 1
9 Trevor Pedersen Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1782.1 0.8
10 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1770.8 1.6
11 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1769.7 0.9
12 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1766.1 1.2
13 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1760.9 0.8
14 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1758 0.9
15 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1747.2 1
16 Kostyantin Machykin Ritter 1744 0.8
17 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1741.8 1.5
18 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1740 1.2
19 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1737.4 1
20 Tanner Martin N/A 1719.4 1.4
21 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1712.1 1
22 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1712 0.9
23 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1703.2 1.4
24 Ihor Chebenieiev Black Company 1688.5 0.9
25 Andrey Muzurin CounterTime 1687.1 1
26 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1684.1 0.8
27 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1673.9 1
28 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1671.8 1.4
29 Yichen Liu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1669.7 0.7
30 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1668.9 1.4
31 Douglas Leonard Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1662.7 0.7
32 Sergey Volkov White Company 1657.4 1.1
33 Alexander Makarov Tempus Fugitives 1657.1 1.2
34 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1655.1 1.4
35 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1651.5 1.4
36 Stuart Smart Smart HEMA Clubs 1651.4 1
37 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1648.4 1
38 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1644.6 0.8
39 Daniel Fong Society for Creative Anachronism 1638.7 0.7
40 Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School 1635 0.9
41 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1633.4 0.8
42 Mathias Schneider Academie Duello 1627.7 0.7
43 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1623.3 1.2
44 1 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1620.4 1.6
45 1 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1620.4 1.7
46 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1616.9 1
47 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1613.8 1.2
48 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1610.9 0.6
49 Arik Mendelevitz Society for Creative Anachronism 1610.7 0.8
50 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1605.2 1
51 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1603.5 1
52 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1600.7 1.2
53 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1600.7 1.1
54 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1599.4 1.2
55 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1598.5 0.7
56 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1594.7 0.8
57 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1592.7 1.1
58 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1591.2 1
59 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1588.3 0.9
60 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1585.2 0.9
61 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1584.9 1
62 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1577.6 0.9
63 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1576.9 1.2
64 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1576.2 1.1
65 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1576.1 1.2
66 Daniel Arnold Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1574.8 0.8
67 Jim Campbell Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1573.5 0.7
68 Anders Johnson Ann Arbor Sword Club 1570.4 1.2
69 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1565.4 0.9
70 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1559.2 1.3
71 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1559.2 0.9
72 1 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1558.5 1.1
73 1 Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1558.4 1.6
74 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1550.9 1.1
75 Brian Caswell N/A 1547.6 0.9
76 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1546.3 1.7
77 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1543.1 0.7
78 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1542 1.2
79 Robert Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs 1541.8 1.1
80 Greg Ford Auckland Sword and Shield 1541 0.8
81 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1540.5 0.9
82 Edward Craig Melbourne Fencing Society 1537.4 0.7
83 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1536 0.7
84 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1535.9 0.7
85 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1534.4 1.1
86 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1528.3 1.2
87 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1523.7 1
88 1 Paul Geraci Indianapolis Fencing Club 1520.1 0.8
89 1 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1520 1.1
90 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1518 1.1
91 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 1516.2 1.2
92 Owain Mahoney Edel Fencing Academy 1515.5 0.6
93 William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1515.3 0.8
94 Alexey Tursky Duellatoria Alba 1514.9 0.6
95 Nick Cheimis N/A 1514.2 0.8
96 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1510.5 1.6
97 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1510.4 1
98 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1508.6 1
99 1 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1508.5 1.3
100 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1507.8 0.9
101 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1506.7 0.8
102 Jozef Faragula Manu Forti 1506.1 0.8
103 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1505.6 0.7
104 Edward Francis Ann Arbor Sword Club 1504.9 1
105 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1503.5 0.8
106 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1502.3 0.6
107 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1500.9 1
108 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1500.4 1.2
109 1 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1500 1.8
110 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1498.9 0.9
111 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1498 0.8
112 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1495.1 0.8
113 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1495 1.8
114 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1494.8 1
115 1 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1493.5 0.8
116 1 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1493.4 0.9
117 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1493 0.9
118 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1491.6 0.7
119 1 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1491.2 0.8
120 1 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1491.2 0.9
121 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1489 1.3
122 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1486.4 0.8
123 1 Christian Achgill Indianapolis Fencing Club 1486.1 1.1
124 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1484.7 1.1
125 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1483.8 1.5
126 Rasmus Rolandsson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1480.6 1.2
127 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1478 0.9
128 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1475.2 1
129 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1474.7 0.9
130 Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing 1474.3 0.7
131 David Powell N/A 1473.1 0.9
132 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1472.8 1
133 Paul Hubbard House of Blades 1472.5 0.8
134 Michael Smallridge Western Springs Longsword 1471.4 1.3
135 Vojtěch Rykr Škola šermu Paridon 1470.8 1
136 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1469.7 0.8
137 Owen Townes N/A 1469.7 0.6
138 Thomas Walkeden Smart HEMA Clubs 1468.8 1
139 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1468.7 0.7
140 Jay Maxwell Tempus Fugitives 1466.8 1
141 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1466.2 1.2
142 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1464.3 1.3
143 1 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1464 0.6
144 1 Alan Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs 1463.7 1.4
145 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1463 0.8
146 André Hajjar Sesé Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval 1461.9 0.8
147 Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1460 0.8
148 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1459.2 0.9
149 Harvey Marshall N/A 1458.6 0.7
150 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1458 1.1
151 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1456.9 0.9
152 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1456.3 0.9
153 Serhii Hunkov Guild of Duel Fencing 1455.4 0.6
154 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1454.4 1.2
155 David Vobr Škola šermu Paridon 1451.4 0.6
156 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1450.9 0.8
157 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1450.7 0.8
158 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1450 0.8
159 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1449.3 1
160 Marián Országh Brněnští Fechteři 1449.1 1
161 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1447.7 0.9
162 Anson Tran Virginia Academy of Fencing 1447 0.5
163 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 1445.8 0.7
164 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1445.4 0.8
165 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1445 1.1
166 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1444.8 1.2
167 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1444.3 1.1
168 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1440.9 1.3
169 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1440.7 1
170 1 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1440.4 1.1
171 1 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 1439.7 1.9
172 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1438.6 0.9
173 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1438 0.9
174 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1437.9 1.4
175 Michael Prendergast Historical Combat Academy 1436.6 1.2
176 Jim Lai Society for Creative Anachronism 1435.8 0.8
177 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1435.7 0.6
178 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1435.2 1
179 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1434.9 1
180 Maksym Rog Svyatogor 1434.5 0.8
181 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1434.2 0.9
182 Germano Pirrone Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1432.3 0.8
183 Tim Davis Krieg School 1430.6 0.8
184 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1429.1 1.2
185 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1429.1 0.9
186 Elena Muzurina CounterTime 1427.9 0.8
187 Cohen Benson Invicta Fencing Academy 1427.6 0.8
188 Bohdan Boriak Troegoriye 1425.5 0.6
189 Rafal Woch Mordschlag Wrocław 1424.2 0.8
190 1 Alex Hull Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1423.4 0.7
191 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1422.8 1.3
192 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1421.3 0.9
193 Stefan Pacyński ARMA Poland Poznan 1419.5 0.9
194 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1416.7 1
195 Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1415.9 0.8
196 Benjamin Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club 1415.3 1
197 David Baskett Albuquerque Sword Labs 1415 0.6
198 Enrico Campobello Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola 1413.6 0.5
199 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1413 0.9
200 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1412.8 0.5
201 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1412.4 0.6
202 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1412.2 0.8
203 1 Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing 1411.8 0.6
204 2 Kai Cummings N/A 1411.6 0.7
205 2 David Rowe Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1411.5 1
206 1 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 1411.4 1
207 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1410.9 1.2
208 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1410.7 1.3
209 Kostiantyn Slabko Sharukhan 1410.2 0.9
210 Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1410.2 0.7
211 Will Smart Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1409.3 0.8
212 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1408.7 1
213 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1408.7 1
214 1 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1407 0.7
215 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1406.7 1.4
216 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1406.2 0.8
217 1 Florian Fortner Sprezzatura 1405.1 0.5
218 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1404.5 1.3
219 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1404.4 0.9
220 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1403.9 0.8
221 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1402.4 1
222 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1401.6 1
223 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1400.7 0.9
224 1 Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1398.6 0.7
225 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1398.6 0.9
226 1 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1398 0.8
227 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1397.8 1.1
228 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1397.2 0.8
229 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1396.7 0.6
230 Joris Jacobs Arte Mortiferum 1396.2 0.8
231 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1395.1 1.3
232 Matthew Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1393.7 0.8
233 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1393.5 0.8
234 Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword 1392.6 1.3
235 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1391.6 0.9
236 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1391.5 1
237 Serhii Harmash Ritter 1390.9 0.6
238 Sean Jauss Bath Historical Martial Arts 1390.3 1
239 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1389.8 1
240 1 Aidan Conroy Black Tigers 1388.2 0.6
241 1 Thorsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1388 0.8
242 Jeremiah De Clemente All For One Fencing 1386 0.7
243 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1385.8 0.7
244 1 Dorian Canham De Feu et d'Acier 1385.4 1.2
245 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1385.1 1.3
246 Connor Goddard Smart HEMA Clubs 1385 0.8
247 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1384.9 0.5
248 Jessie Tatum N/A 1384.5 0.7
249 1 Samuel Azucena Noble Science Academy - New Hampshire 1384.1 0.6
250 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1383.6 0.7
251 2 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1383.6 0.7
252 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1383.6 0.7
253 4 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1383.3 1.5
254 Jonathan Fath N/A 1383.1 0.7
255 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1382.8 0.7
256 Nicolej Nysom Flohr HEMA Hobro 1382.2 0.7
257 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1379.9 0.7
258 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1379.7 0.8
259 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1378.3 0.7
260 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1376.8 0.6
261 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1376.1 1.1
262 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1375.7 0.8
263 1 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1375.5 1
264 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1374.4 0.6
265 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1373.7 0.7
266 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1372.7 1
267 Jacob Lockhart Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1372.5 0.7
268 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1371.8 1.1
269 1 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1371.2 0.9
270 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1371.1 1.1
271 1 Xuanran Qi Toronto Historical Combatants 1370.5 0.6
272 1 Winston Lewis Edel Fencing Academy 1370.4 1.3
273 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1369 1.4
274 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1368.8 0.9
275 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1368.3 0.8
276 Ivan Farafonov Fencing Phoenix 1367.8 0.7
277 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1367 0.9
278 Sage Nagai Association for Renaissance Martial Arts - Las Vegas 1366.4 0.7
279 Caitlin Richards Two Ravens Fencing School 1365.3 1.1
280 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1364.3 1.1
281 1 Dmitriy Sazonov Golden Falcon 1362.9 0.6
282 2 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1362.8 0.5
283 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1362.7 0.8
284 3 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1362.6 1.1
285 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1362.2 0.9
286 1 Dmytro Semyhlazov Kyiv Fencing Club 1362.2 0.6
287 1 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1361.8 0.8
288 1 Vladyslav Kalashnikov Sharukhan 1361.8 0.8
289 3 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1361.4 1.5
290 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1360.9 1.1
291 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1360 1
292 1 Heorhii Moiseienko Sharukhan 1360 0.6
293 1 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1359.8 1.2
294 Steve Massaroni Boston Armizare 1358.5 0.5
295 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1358.1 0.8
296 Amos Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1356.8 0.8
297 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1356.6 0.7
298 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1356.1 0.9
299 Stefano Tesini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1355.7 0.5
300 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1354.5 1
301 Daria Aleshina White Company 1354.4 0.9
302 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1353.9 1
303 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1353 1
304 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1352 0.5
305 1 Sean Baker Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1351 0.6
306 1 Richard Potter Wivenhoe HEMA 1350.6 1.3
307 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1350.6 0.8
308 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1349.7 0.7
309 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1349.3 0.5
310 Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1347.9 0.6
311 1 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1344.8 0.6
312 1 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1344.6 1.1
313 1 Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters 1343.3 0.6
314 1 Rostyslav Zagornov Tempus Fugitives 1343.3 1
315 1 Jackson Whiteside Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1342.8 0.7
316 1 Alexander Olsson West Coast HEMA 1342.6 1.1
317 Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy 1342.5 0.9
318 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1342.4 0.6
319 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1341.9 0.9
320 Jacob Sharpe Rocket City HEMA 1341.6 0.7
321 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1340.6 0.6
322 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1340.2 1
323 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1338.8 0.5
324 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1337.6 0.8
325 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1337.1 0.7
326 Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1336 0.7
327 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1335.4 0.9
328 Mateusz Konwa Mordschlag Wrocław 1334.4 1.2
329 Eric King N/A 1333.9 0.9
330 3 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1333.4 0.5
331 1 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1333.3 0.8
332 1 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1333.3 0.8
333 1 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1333.3 0.8
334 Jay Madan N/A 1332.3 0.6
335 Fuller November Collegium in Armis 1331.5 0.8
336 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1330.4 1.2
337 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1328.6 0.9
338 Greg Tsagris NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1326.6 1
339 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1325.8 0.6
340 Konrad Suchecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1324.4 1
341 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1324.3 1
342 Matthew Pawlowski N/A 1323.2 0.6
343 1 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1322.9 0.6
344 1 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1322.7 0.5
345 2 Matej Porazík Klub šermu Trenčín 1322.5 1
346 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1322.2 0.9
347 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1321.5 1.6
348 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1321.4 1
349 Albin Stensland Wisby Historiska Fäktskola 1320.2 0.9
350 2 Egor Bayanov NoName 1317.4 0.6
351 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1317.3 0.8
352 1 Pierluca Provenzani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1317.1 0.9
353 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1316.6 0.8
354 Nick Reynolds Boston Armizare 1315.8 0.7
355 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 1314.5 0.6
356 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1313.9 1.2
357 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1313.8 0.7
358 Dmytro Lisitsyn Guild of Duel Fencing 1312.5 0.8
359 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1312 1.1
360 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1312 0.8
361 Daniel Momich Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1312 0.7
362 Hennadii Semibratov Guild of Duel Fencing 1311.2 0.6
363 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1311 0.9
364 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1310 0.8
365 Borislav Krustev Fechtschule Sofia 1309.7 0.6
366 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1309.6 0.6
367 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1309 0.7
368 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1307.1 1.7
369 Marta Sokół Mordschlag 1306.6 1.1
370 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1306.2 0.9
371 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1304.9 0.6
372 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1304 0.9
373 1 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1302.8 0.5
374 1 Szymon Kraus Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1302.8 0.7
375 Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1301.9 0.8
376 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1300.5 0.5
377 Bader Pendergast-Lee Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1299.4 0.8
378 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1299.4 0.7
379 Joseph Kennerley Oxford Sword and Staff 1298.5 1
380 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1297.8 1.2
381 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1297 0.6
382 1 Matthew Dixon N/A 1295.7 0.8
383 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1295.7 0.9
384 Marco Scalet Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1295.3 0.7
385 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1294.7 0.8
386 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1294.6 0.8
387 Nathaniel Tinker Ann Arbor Sword Club 1294.5 0.7
388 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1292.9 1.5
389 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1292.9 0.7
390 1 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1291.5 0.9
391 1 Kamil Dawid Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1291.5 1.3
392 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1291.3 0.5
393 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1290.8 0.5
394 Matheus Alfred-Olmedo Academie Duello 1290.5 0.6
395 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1289.8 0.8
396 1 Petro Grynov Sharukhan 1289.7 0.6
397 2 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1289.5 1
398 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1288 0.7
399 Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 1287.8 0.8
400 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1286.3 1.2
401 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1285.8 0.6
402 Maksim Petrov N/A 1285.6 0.6
403 1 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1285.3 0.4
404 1 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1284.9 0.9
405 Carter Wenner Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1284.1 0.7
406 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1283.2 0.9
407 1 Vasiliy Zlokazov Rumata Fencing 1283.2 0.6
408 1 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1283 0.9
409 Sean Franklin N/A 1282.9 0.6
410 Oleksandr Labets Black Company 1282.6 0.8
411 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1282.3 0.6
412 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1280.6 1.4
413 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1280.4 1.5
414 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1280.2 0.7
415 1 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1278.8 1
416 1 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1278.7 1.1
417 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1278.3 0.6
418 Bonnie Scott Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1276.8 0.7
419 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1276.8 0.5
420 Bohdan Toporivskyi Atira Ruthenia 1276.4 0.7
421 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1275.9 0.7
422 David Critchley Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1275.1 0.6
423 1 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1274.9 0.7
424 1 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1274.9 0.6
425 2 Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre 1274.4 1.1
426 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1273.7 1
427 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1273.1 0.7
428 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1272.7 1
429 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1272.3 0.7
430 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1271.6 0.7
431 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1271.2 1
432 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1268.9 1.1
433 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1267.9 1.1
434 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1267.9 0.7
435 1 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1267.6 0.7
436 2 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1267.6 1.1
437 Dmytro Danylov Fencing Phoenix 1266.9 0.7
438 Tenzin Weber-Stephens Auckland Sword and Shield 1266.1 0.9
439 Veronika Dovhal N/A 1266 0.9
440 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholms Stigmän 1264.9 0.9
441 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1264.1 0.8
442 Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1263.5 0.7
443 Lin Zhou Academie Duello 1263.4 0.6
444 Igor Kois Manu Forti 1262.4 0.8
445 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1261.5 0.5
446 Óscar Genovés Pascua Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1260.3 0.7
447 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1259.4 0.8
448 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1257.5 1
449 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1257 0.8
450 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1256.7 0.8
451 Annette Gorelik Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1256.5 0.6
452 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1256.1 0.7
453 1 Andrew Peoples Centerline Sword School 1254.2 0.7
454 1 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1254.1 1.4
455 John Minguito Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 1253.7 0.8
456 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1253.4 0.9
457 Igor Astashov Varga 1252.3 0.8
458 John Halpin-Witt Auckland Sword and Shield 1252.2 0.6
459 Igor Ostanin NoName 1251.9 0.6
460 2 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1251.5 0.5
461 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1251.3 0.9
462 2 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1251.3 1
463 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1251.2 0.7
464 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1250.9 0.8
465 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1250.4 0.9
466 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1249.3 0.8
467 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1248.9 0.9
468 Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 1248.3 0.6
469 Paul Jenson Comox Valley Combat Guild 1247.8 0.5
470 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1247.3 0.7
471 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1247.1 0.6
472 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1246.6 0.6
473 Andrii Fedosov Black Company 1246.1 0.7
474 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1244.4 1.1
475 Jason Kumar London Historical Fencing Club 1244.4 1
476 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1242.9 0.8
477 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1242.8 0.5
478 1 Gerard Averill Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1241.4 0.7
479 1 Aaron Karnuta Salida Historical Fencing Academy 1241.4 0.9
480 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1241 0.5
481 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1240.1 0.8
482 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1240 0.5
483 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1239.5 0.9
484 Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords 1239.2 0.7
485 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1238.7 1
486 François Bois Ost du Griffon Noir 1237.8 0.7
487 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1236.8 0.6
488 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1236.6 0.7
489 Thayne Alexander Lansing Longsword Guild 1236.5 0.6
490 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1236.1 0.9
491 Donald Kullman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1235.8 0.7
492 Brandon Ransbury Two Ravens Fencing School 1234.9 0.7
493 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1234.6 0.6
494 Robin Conrad Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1234.3 0.7
495 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1234 0.6
496 Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1233 0.7
497 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1232.3 0.6
498 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1232.1 0.6
499 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1231.8 0.6
500 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1230.7 0.5
501 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1230.3 0.7
502 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1230.3 0.7
503 Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1229.8 0.7
504 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1229.8 0.6
505 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1229.6 0.6
506 1 John Stellman N/A 1229.3 0.5
507 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1229.3 0.7
508 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1229.1 0.5
509 Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington 1228.4 0.6
510 1 Paweł Drętkiewicz ARMA Poland 1228.3 0.7
511 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1228.2 0.8
512 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 1227.8 0.7
513 Justin Moore Indianapolis Fencing Club 1227.5 0.9
514 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1227.4 0.6
515 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1227 1
516 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1226.9 0.6
517 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1226.4 0.9
518 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1225.3 0.5
519 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1225.3 0.5
520 Lukáš Jogl SHŠ Krkavci 1224.6 0.6
521 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1224 0.6
522 Theophile Przybylak Lyon AMHE 1223.5 0.6
523 2 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1223.2 0.6
524 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1223.1 0.8
525 1 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1222.9 0.9
526 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1222.6 0.5
527 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1222.1 0.8
528 1 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1221.1 0.7
529 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1221.1 0.9
530 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1220.5 0.7
531 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1220 0.9
532 1 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1219.8 0.8
533 1 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1219.7 1
534 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1219.7 0.9
535 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1219.5 1
536 Lenny Sim The School of the Sword 1218.9 0.8
537 2 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1217.8 0.5
538 1 Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři 1217.6 0.7
539 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1217.4 1
540 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1217 0.9
541 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1216.9 0.7
542 Letong Wang Academie Duello 1215.8 0.6
543 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1215.7 0.5
544 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1215.4 0.5
545 1 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1215.1 1
546 Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1215.1 0.6
547 1 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1214.8 0.7
548 1 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1214.6 1
549 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1213.2 0.8
550 Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1213 0.9
551 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1212.3 0.8
552 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1212.2 0.7
553 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1212 0.6
554 Nick Hernandez Mordhau Historical Combat 1210.5 0.6
555 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1209.3 0.5
556 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1209.2 0.5
557 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1208.9 0.7
558 1 John Slaughter Black Tigers 1208.7 0.5
559 1 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1208.5 0.9
560 Jami Davies Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1208.4 0.6
561 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1208.1 0.8
562 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1207.6 1
563 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1207.3 0.8
564 2 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1206.9 0.5
565 1 Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1206.8 0.6
566 1 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1206.6 0.8
567 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1206.2 0.6
568 1 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 1205.3 1.8
569 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1205.1 0.9
570 1 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1204.1 0.6
571 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1204.1 0.6
572 2 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1204 0.8
573 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1203.6 0.5
574 Marcus Allen Invicta Fencing Academy 1203.3 0.8
575 1 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1202.8 0.7
576 1 Michal Mazur Mordschlag 1202.7 1.2
577 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1202.2 0.7
578 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1201.2 0.6
579 Mihail Vlasov Lauregil 1201.2 0.5
580 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1200.8 0.8
581 Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1200.8 0.7
582 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1199.4 0.5
583 1 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1199.2 0.6
584 2 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1199.1 0.8
585 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1198.9 0.8
586 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1198.4 1.2
587 2 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1198 0.6
588 1 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1198 0.9
589 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1197.9 0.9
590 Michail Demidov UKRF 1197.8 0.8
591 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1197.4 1
592 1 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1196 0.7
593 1 Jade Taylor University of West Florida Fencing 1196 0.8
594 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1195.9 0.8
595 3 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1195.7 0.5
596 1 Lucas Anselmo Loyal Order of the Sword 1195.6 0.7
597 1 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1195.5 0.8
598 1 Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1195.2 1.2
599 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1194.6 0.7
600 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1194 0.6
601 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1193.4 0.5
602 1 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1193.2 0.8
603 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1193.1 0.5
604 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1191.7 0.6
605 David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1190.9 0.8
606 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1189.9 0.5
607 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.8 0.6
608 Matthew Daymiel N/A 1189.4 0.6
609 1 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1187.1 0.5
610 1 Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan 1186.8 0.9
611 Ted Smith Smart HEMA Clubs 1186.7 0.7
612 Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale 1185.5 0.7
613 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1185.1 0.6
614 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1184.7 0.7
615 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1184.6 0.6
616 Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1183.4 0.8
617 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1182.7 0.9
618 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1182.3 0.8
619 Zack Dixon Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1182.3 0.8
620 Andrej Filip Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1181.8 0.6
621 Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms 1181.5 0.7
622 Moe Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club 1180.1 1
623 Sergey Prohorov N/A 1179.4 0.5
624 Christopher Beauregard Forte Swordplay 1178.9 0.6
625 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1178.8 0.5
626 Matt Galas N/A 1177.9 0.5
627 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1177 0.6
628 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1176.5 1
629 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 1176.2 0.6
630 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 1175.5 0.9
631 Daniel Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club 1174.4 0.8
632 1 Dmytro Bespalov Black Company 1172 0.7
633 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1171.8 1
634 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1171.5 0.7
635 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1169.8 0.8
636 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1169.7 0.8
637 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1169.5 0.6
638 1 Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1169.4 0.8
639 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1169.4 0.7
640 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1168.9 0.6
641 Spencer Gard House of Blades 1168.8 0.7
642 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1168.3 0.8
643 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1167.8 0.6
644 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1167.5 0.7
645 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1166.2 0.8
646 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1164.8 0.5
647 Denis Matyazh Varga 1164 1.1
648 1 Benjamin Lentz Olesen Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1163 0.7
649 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1163 0.9
650 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1162.8 0.6
651 Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School 1162.6 0.7
652 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1162.2 0.6
653 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1161.6 0.5
654 1 Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1161.4 0.7
655 1 Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing 1161.4 0.7
656 1 Igor Malcev Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1159 0.5
657 1 Braden Twomey Invicta Fencing Academy 1158.8 0.8
658 2 Michael French Turul HEMA 1158.3 0.5
659 1 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1158.2 0.8
660 1 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1158.1 0.7
661 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1158.1 0.7
662 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 1157.8 0.7
663 Matt Karmelich House of Blades 1157.2 0.7
664 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1156.8 1.1
665 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1156.4 0.6
666 1 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1155.7 0.6
667 1 Dmitry Sivakov Golden Falcon 1155.7 0.5
668 2 Tomáš Voracek Rapír klub Praha 1155.4 0.9
669 Kaden Wang Sacramento Sword School 1155.2 0.7
670 1 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1154.5 0.5
671 1 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1154.3 0.7
672 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1153.1 0.5
673 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1153 0.6
674 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1152.9 0.6
675 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1152.4 0.6
676 Izaak Wadle House of Blades 1151.9 0.6
677 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 1151.2 0.5
678 Adam Hembree The School of Historical Fencing 1150 0.7
679 Rich Friemann N/A 1149.9 0.7
680 Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1149.4 0.6
681 Dmytro Shakhov Black Company 1149.1 0.6
682 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1148.1 0.5
683 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1147.6 0.8
684 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1146.9 0.9
685 1 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1146.8 0.6
686 1 Daniel Clay Schola Gladiatoria 1146.6 1
687 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1146.3 0.6
688 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1145.4 1
689 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1145.2 0.7
690 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1144.6 0.9
691 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1144.5 0.7
692 Victoria Romashova Edinorog 1144.1 0.5
693 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1143.4 0.7
694 Samuel Orndorff Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1143.4 0.6
695 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1143.2 0.5
696 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1143 0.6
697 Nico Banasch N/A 1142.9 0.6
698 1 Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 1142.6 0.7
699 1 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1142.5 0.8
700 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1142 0.6
701 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1142 0.7
702 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1141.7 0.6
703 1 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1141.5 0.6
704 1 Victor Ngo Scholar Victoria 1141.4 0.7
705 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1140.9 0.6
706 1 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1140.1 0.5
707 1 Damian Matuszewski HEMA Łódź - Korsarze 1139.9 0.9
708 1 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1139.5 0.5
709 1 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1139.5 0.5
710 1 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1139.3 0.6
711 3 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1139.2 1.1
712 William Bliss Noble Science Academy 1139.2 0.5
713 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1139.1 0.5
714 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1138.5 0.8
715 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1137.9 0.7
716 2 Mariia Shchelokova Black Company 1137.9 0.6
717 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1137.9 0.7
718 2 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1137.8 0.8
719 Steven Farrar N/A 1137.7 0.5
720 1 Michael Arden N/A 1137.3 0.5
721 1 David Ito Toronto Historical Combatants 1137.2 0.7
722 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1137.1 0.7
723 1 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1136.5 0.5
724 1 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1136.4 0.8
725 Ferlandas Carter Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1136.1 0.7
726 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1135.2 0.6
727 1 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1134.5 0.5
728 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1134.4 1
729 Nikolay Lebedev Men With Swords 1134.1 0.6
730 Damien Hewson-Donovan Melbourne Messer Club 1133.9 0.7
731 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1133.8 0.6
732 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1133 0.7
733 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1132.4 0.6
734 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1131.7 0.9
735 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1131.4 0.8
736 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1131 0.6
737 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1130.8 0.7
738 1 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1130.7 0.8
739 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1130.3 0.6
740 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1130 0.8
741 2 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1129.1 0.5
742 1 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1129.1 1.1
743 1 Raphael Ku Ann Arbor Sword Club 1129 0.9
744 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 1128.6 0.6
745 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1127.6 1.2
746 1 David Jandečka N/A 1126.8 0.6
747 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1126.8 0.7
748 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1126.5 0.6
749 John Tong Athens School of Arms 1126.3 0.5
750 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1124.5 0.6
751 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1124.2 0.5
752 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1123.9 0.5
753 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1123.5 0.7
754 Joseph Kennerally Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship 1123 0.6
755 3 Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez Axolotes Fencing Club 1122.7 0.5
756 1 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1122.6 0.6
757 2 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1122.5 0.8
758 2 Micah Huber HEMA Lexington 1122.5 0.7
759 Matthew Johnson Boston Academie d'Armes 1121.8 0.7
760 1 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1121.6 0.5
761 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1121.5 0.7
762 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1120.6 0.5
763 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1120.1 0.5
764 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1119.1 0.5
765 Jack Morones Tattershall School of Defense 1119.1 0.5
766 1 Anatoly Belay KIF Efes 1118.9 0.5
767 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1118.8 0.6
768 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1118 1.1
769 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1117.9 0.8
770 Blake Schrock Ann Arbor Sword Club 1117.9 0.7
771 1 Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1117.6 0.7
772 1 Wojciech Byrski Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1117.6 0.9
773 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1117.5 0.8
774 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1117.2 0.6
775 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1116.8 0.6
776 1 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1115.7 0.6
777 1 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1115.5 0.5
778 2 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1115.5 0.8
779 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1115.4 0.5
780 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1115.4 0.5
781 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1115.1 0.6
782 Adam Nally Loyal Order of the Sword 1114.9 0.6
783 Piotr Suszka Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1113.4 0.9
784 2 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1113.4 0.6
785 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1113.2 1
786 1 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1113.1 1
787 Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1113 0.4
788 Marcus McCormick The Vanguard Centre 1112.5 0.6
789 1 Ben Conway-Smith Cambridge HEMA 1112.2 0.6
790 1 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1112.1 0.5
791 2 Stratos Kotzabassi Ann Arbor Sword Club 1111.9 0.9
792 Alan Li The School of Historical Fencing 1111.8 0.7
793 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1111.8 0.6
794 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1110.8 0.4
795 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1110.2 0.9
796 Bohdan Ostroushenko Atira Ruthenia 1110.1 0.7
797 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1109.1 1.1
798 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1108.9 0.8
799 Jakub Antczak VALKYRIE/BLADE 1108.6 0.8
800 Rox Pływaczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1108.6 0.7
801 Ma Yat Tsun Einherjar HEMA Club 1108.1 0.6
802 Richard Cook Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1107.9 0.6
803 Charlie Denton N/A 1106.7 0.7
804 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1106.6 0.7
805 William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1106.5 0.6
806 Tyler Brace Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1106.4 0.6
807 2 Matthew Keller N/A 1105.5 0.7
808 Caleb Tong N/A 1105.5 0.8
809 2 Philippe Dupont Bold City Longsword 1105.3 0.6
810 3 Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1105.3 1.3
811 1 Šimon Hudínek N/A 1105.2 0.7
812 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1104.1 0.8
813 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1103.4 0.6
814 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1103.1 0.7
815 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1102.5 0.6
816 J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society 1102.3 0.8
817 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1101.4 0.6
818 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1100.2 0.8
819 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1100.1 0.7
820 Derek Gill SoCal Swords 1100.1 0.5
821 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1099.5 0.6
822 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1099.1 0.7
823 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1098.6 0.5
824 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1098.2 0.7
825 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1096.6 0.6
826 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1096.4 0.5
827 Martin Kraskov Melbourne Fencing Society 1095.9 0.5
828 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1095.9 0.5
829 Caleb DeGraaf N/A 1095.6 0.7
830 1 Ilaria Torre Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1094.9 0.7
831 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1094.7 1
832 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1094.2 0.6
833 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1093.4 1
834 Andrey Zhdanov NoName 1091.9 0.6
835 1 Drake Atkinson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1091.4 0.5
836 1 Matthew Currey Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing 1091.3 0.7
837 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1091.2 0.6
838 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1090.9 0.5
839 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1089.6 0.5
840 Jesse Cassiba Virginia Academy of Fencing 1089.3 0.7
841 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1089.2 0.5
842 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1088.9 0.5
843 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1088.4 0.9
844 1 Oleg Holodiuk Vostok 1087.3 0.6
845 1 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1087 1.1
846 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 1086.8 0.8
847 2 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1086.5 0.5
848 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1086.3 0.8
849 1 Simon Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 1086.1 0.5
850 3 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1086.1 1.3
851 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1085.1 0.6
852 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1084.8 0.5
853 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1084 0.4
854 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1083.4 0.5
855 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1083.4 0.5
856 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1083.3 0.6
857 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1082.6 0.5
858 David Wrighton Order of the Blade 1082 0.8
859 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1081.1 0.6
860 Joshua Ames Lonin League 1080.9 0.6
861 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1080.2 1.3
862 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1079.7 0.7
863 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1079.6 0.6
864 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1079.4 0.5
865 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1079.1 0.5
866 Sage Wood Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1078.6 0.8
867 Andrii Naidenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1078.5 0.8
868 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1077.9 0.6
869 1 Jacob Sorrentino N/A 1077.2 0.5
870 1 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1077.2 0.7
871 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1077 0.5
872 Yuliy Lyudke Challenge 1076.5 0.5
873 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1076.2 0.6
874 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1076.2 0.6
875 Erik Lagerstedt West Coast HEMA 1076.1 0.6
876 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1075.5 0.6
877 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1075.2 0.6
878 Patrick Bratton Sala Della Spada 1074.7 0.6
879 Martin Winther Hill HEMA Esbjerg 1074.6 0.5
880 Rhys Grayson Steel City Historical Fencing 1074.3 0.7
881 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1073.3 0.7
882 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1072.8 0.5
883 1 Kit Smith N/A 1072.4 0.5
884 1 Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone 1072.3 0.6
885 John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association 1071.8 0.6
886 Anson Eckel Two Ravens Fencing School 1070.8 0.7
887 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1070.7 0.6
888 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1070 0.5
889 Dylan Kaufenberg Tampa Bay Military Saber Club 1069.3 0.6
890 Kyle Wingo Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1068.7 0.7
891 Adam Bruce Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1068.6 0.6
892 Joseph Martinez Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1068.6 0.6
893 Ondřej O’Neill Škola šermu Paridon 1068.5 0.5
894 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1068.1 0.6
895 Jordi Creus Arnau N/A 1067.4 0.6
896 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1065.7 0.8
897 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1065.5 0.7
898 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1064.5 0.5
899 Elna Smith Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1064.3 0.8
900 Jacek Kaminski Schola Gladiatoria 1063.9 0.6
901 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1063.7 0.6
902 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1063.3 0.7
903 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1063.3 0.7
904 Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1062.8 0.8
905 Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1062.1 0.8
906 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag 1062.1 0.6
907 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1061.5 0.5
908 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1061.2 0.6
909 Olexii Bilonuchkin Ritter 1061.1 0.7
910 James Howard N/A 1061.1 0.6
911 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1060.4 0.6
912 1 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1060.1 0.5
913 1 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 1060.1 0.6
914 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1059.7 0.5
915 1 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1057.9 0.7
916 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1057.6 1.3
917 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1057 0.6
918 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1056.7 0.6
919 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag 1055.5 0.6
920 Andrew Kim Kron Martial Arts 1055 0.7
921 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1054.2 0.6
922 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 1053.9 0.8
923 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1053.9 0.5
924 Konstantin Kliukach Hema Team 1053.7 0.6
925 Peter Máté Triglav 1052.7 0.7
926 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1052.2 0.7
927 1 Jason Cherches N/A 1051.8 0.5
928 1 Michael Scott Auckland Sword and Shield 1051.8 0.8
929 1 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1051.5 0.6
930 1 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1051.3 0.5
931 1 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 1051.3 0.5
932 3 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.3 0.9
933 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1049.9 0.6
934 Nataliia Riabchun Sharukhan 1049.5 0.7
935 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1049 0.5
936 2 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1048.9 0.5
937 1 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1048.8 0.6
938 1 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1048.8 0.6
939 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1047.9 0.7
940 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1047.8 0.5
941 2 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1046.9 0.5
942 2 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1046.9 0.5
943 2 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1046.9 0.5
944 2 David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon 1046.9 0.5
945 4 Frank Hope Auckland Sword and Shield 1046.7 0.7
946 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1045.9 0.5
947 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1045.5 0.5
948 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1045.1 0.8
949 Micaiah Elliott Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1044.3 0.7
950 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag 1043.8 0.8
951 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1043.4 0.5
952 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1042.4 0.5
953 Nikita Lukin N/A 1042.2 0.5
954 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1040.9 0.6
955 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1040.9 0.6
956 1 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1040.7 0.4
957 1 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1040.6 0.6
958 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1040 0.5
959 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1039.7 0.6
960 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1039.4 0.8
961 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1039.1 0.5
962 1 Matúš Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1038.6 0.7
963 1 Patrick Prejean Two Ravens Fencing School 1038.4 0.6
964 2 Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing 1038.4 1
965 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1037.5 0.5
966 Jan Mose Andersen HEMA Esbjerg 1037 0.5
967 1 Oleksandr Vynohradov Atira Ruthenia 1036.7 0.6
968 1 Zachary Brown Superior HEMA 1036.5 0.5
969 2 Perth Ophaswongse London Historical Fencing Club 1036.3 1
970 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1036 0.5
971 1 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 1035.8 1
972 Jen Scott Bold City Longsword 1035.4 0.7
973 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1035.3 0.5
974 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1034.6 0.6
975 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 1034.4 0.5
976 3 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1033.9 0.5
977 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1033.9 0.8
978 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1033.8 0.7
979 2 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1033.7 0.7
980 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1032.8 0.5
981 James Klock Company of Saint Jude 1032.3 0.5
982 Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield The School of the Sword 1031.8 0.6
983 Paweł Kutsin Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1031.3 1
984 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1031.2 0.5
985 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1030.9 0.5
986 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1030.7 0.6
987 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1030 0.9
988 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1029.8 0.6
989 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1029.3 0.6
990 Mykhailo Smaha Atira Ruthenia 1029.3 0.6
991 Vladyslav Romets Black Company 1029.2 0.6
992 1 Dave Lopez Decatur School of Arms 1029 0.6
993 1 Justin Hernandez N/A 1028.8 0.9
994 Douglas Leonard Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1028.6 0.5
995 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1027.2 0.6
996 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 1026.7 0.5
997 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1026.5 0.5
998 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1026.2 0.5
999 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1026 0.6
1000 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1025.8 0.5
1001 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1025.8 0.5
1002 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1025.6 0.6
1003 1 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 1025 0.5
1004 2 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1024.9 0.5
1005 2 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 1024.8 0.8
1006 1 Alexander Bagdasarian Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1024.7 0.8
1007 Calvin Stroble N/A 1024.6 0.7
1008 Conner Vores N/A 1024.5 0.6
1009 1 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1024.2 0.6
1010 1 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1024.1 0.5
1011 2 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1024 1.1
1012 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1023.7 0.8
1013 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1023.5 0.5
1014 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1023.2 0.7
1015 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1020.6 0.5
1016 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1019.9 0.8
1017 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1019.8 0.6
1018 Mira Brinkman Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1019.5 0.7
1019 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1019.5 0.7
1020 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1018 0.7
1021 1 Alfonso Durán Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1017.2 0.5
1022 1 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1017 1
1023 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1016.7 0.8
1024 Geoff Ginther Indianapolis Fencing Club 1016.3 0.9
1025 Irina Emelyanova HEMA Academy 1016.2 0.6
1026 Jack Davis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1015.7 0.6
1027 Denis Cherepanov Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1015.5 0.5
1028 1 Aleksandr Mihalkin Golden Falcon 1014.7 0.5
1029 1 David Espesso N/A 1014.7 0.6
1030 1 Daniel Heitz Virginia Academy of Fencing 1014.2 0.5
1031 1 Zach Dutke Virginia Academy of Fencing 1014.2 0.5
1032 2 Jonáš Vlasák Rapír klub Praha 1014.1 0.8
1033 John Waller The School of the Sword 1012.7 1.1
1034 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1011.8 0.6
1035 Yvan Pacôme Frères d'AMHE 1011.5 0.6
1036 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1011.4 0.4
1037 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1010.6 0.6
1038 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1010.4 0.5
1039 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1010 0.7
1040 Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale 1009.7 0.6
1041 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1009.3 0.5
1042 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1008 0.6
1043 Morris Chen Academie Duello 1007.7 0.6
1044 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1007.2 0.6
1045 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1006.8 0.7
1046 Ian Bell N/A 1006.7 0.5
1047 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1004.5 0.7
1048 Paul Vallerand Black Tigers 1004.1 0.6
1049 1 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1003.8 0.5
1050 1 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1003.8 0.6
1051 Vasilii Voropaev HEMA Academy 1003.7 0.5
1052 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1003 0.5
1053 John Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School 1002.1 0.7
1054 Kristin Story N/A 1001.6 0.5
1055 Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword 1001.6 0.5
1056 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1001.3 0.7
1057 1 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1001.1 0.6
1058 1 Gregory Deina Ritter 1001.1 0.7
1059 James Barker The School of the Sword 1000.8 0.9
1060 Eric Denney Medieval Military Arts Academy 1000.6 0.7
1061 1 Raphael Carlos Weber Auckland Sword and Shield 1000 0.5
1062 1 Tetiana Dinkievych Black Company 999.6 1
1063 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 998 0.6
1064 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 998 0.6
1065 Kenneth Gudel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 997.7 0.6
1066 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 997 0.8
1067 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 996.1 0.8
1068 Anton Nestorovych White Wolf 996 0.6
1069