Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - May 2020

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1949.7 0.7
2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1926.2 1.6
3 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1894.8 1.2
4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1884 1.7
5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1839.8 1.4
6 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1804.8 1.2
7 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1797.2 0.9
8 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1790.9 1.4
9 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1779.8 1.2
10 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1775 1.8
11 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1765.2 1.6
12 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1763.8 1.4
13 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1763.6 1.3
14 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1759.1 0.8
15 Sergey Volkov White Company 1747.7 1.4
16 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1745.1 1.4
17 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1735.6 1.2
18 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1726.9 1.5
19 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1715.7 1.4
20 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1712.1 1.5
21 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1700.1 1.3
22 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1684.9 1.7
23 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1657.7 1.4
24 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1656.9 0.7
25 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1653.8 1.6
26 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1649.8 0.9
27 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1641.9 1.3
28 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1639 0.7
29 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1637.7 1.3
30 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1633.8 1.8
31 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1629.9 1.4
32 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1609.7 1.4
33 Brian Caswell N/A 1591.8 1.1
34 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1587.3 1.2
35 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1584.3 0.9
36 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1581.2 1.3
37 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1580.9 1.7
38 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1580.2 1.3
39 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1571.8 0.9
40 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1567.5 1.2
41 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1565.8 0.8
42 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1563.7 0.6
43 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1558.9 1.3
44 1 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1558.7 1.7
45 Aleksander Frydrych Polska Federacja Dawnych Europejskich Sztuk Walki FEDER 1556.6 1.3
46 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1552.9 1.1
47 2 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1549 0.8
48 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1548.7 1.2
49 2 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1548.7 1.4
50 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1543.6 1.5
51 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1542.7 0.9
52 Alexey Tursky N/A 1541.5 0.6
53 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1540.3 1.2
54 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1539.6 0.8
55 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1539.2 1
56 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1537.8 1.9
57 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1536.6 1.1
58 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1535.4 1.8
59 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1534.1 0.9
60 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1533.8 1.4
61 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1533.1 1
62 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1531.2 1.1
63 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1529.9 0.9
64 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1528.2 0.8
65 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1528 1.2
66 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1526.1 0.8
67 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1525.6 1.3
68 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1525.3 0.9
69 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1520.5 1.4
70 Jay Maxwell Tempus Fugitives 1519.3 1.4
71 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1517.6 1.2
72 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1515.7 1.6
73 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1515.1 1.1
74 1 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1515 1.3
75 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1511.1 1.7
76 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1507.8 0.9
77 David Powell N/A 1507 1
78 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1504.3 0.8
79 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1503.7 1.1
80 1 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1503.1 0.7
81 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1502.9 1.4
82 1 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1501.4 0.7
83 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1501.2 0.9
84 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1500.6 1.1
85 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1500.5 0.9
86 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1499.6 1.8
87 Owen Townes N/A 1497.8 0.7
88 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1495.5 1
89 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1493.8 0.7
90 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1492.7 1.1
91 1 Harvey Marshall N/A 1491.9 0.8
92 1 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1491.8 1.3
93 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1490.4 1
94 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1489.4 0.9
95 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1486.7 1
96 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1485.5 1.2
97 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1484.3 1.2
98 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1479.6 1.3
99 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1478.4 1.6
100 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1474.5 1
101 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1473.8 1.4
102 Tim Davis Krieg School 1470.1 1
103 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1469.8 1.2
104 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1468.9 0.9
105 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1462.4 0.6
106 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1459.1 1.2
107 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1459.1 0.7
108 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1457.4 1.2
109 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1457 1
110 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1453.1 1.3
111 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1452.1 0.9
112 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1451.4 1.2
113 1 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1450.2 1
114 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1449.9 1.8
115 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1448.9 1.1
116 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1447.7 1.1
117 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1445.5 1.2
118 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1444.2 1.1
119 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1443.7 1.4
120 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1443.7 1.5
121 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1442.9 0.9
122 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1439 0.6
123 2 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1438.4 0.8
124 1 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1438.3 1.2
125 1 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1438.2 0.6
126 2 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1437.8 1.5
127 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1437.1 0.6
128 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1436.7 1
129 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1436.2 1
130 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1435.8 0.9
131 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1435.8 0.7
132 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1434 1
133 1 Thorsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1429.3 1
134 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1429.2 1.6
135 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1429 0.5
136 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1426.5 0.7
137 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1422.1 1.4
138 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1418 0.8
139 2 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1417.7 0.8
140 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1417.7 0.8
141 2 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1417.6 1.2
142 2 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1417.3 1.4
143 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1416 0.9
144 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1415.8 0.8
145 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1413.2 0.9
146 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1412 1
147 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1411.2 0.8
148 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1408.9 0.7
149 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1408.3 0.9
150 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1408.1 1
151 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1406.8 1.2
152 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1406.4 0.5
153 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1405.7 0.7
154 1 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1405.2 1.4
155 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1404.6 0.7
156 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1401.9 0.6
157 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1400.7 0.9
158 Daria Aleshina White Company 1397.2 1.1
159 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 1397 1.1
160 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1396.7 0.9
161 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1396.3 1.1
162 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1394.5 1
163 Rostyslav Zagornov Tempus Fugitives 1392.2 1.2
164 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1391 1
165 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1390.3 1.3
166 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1388.4 0.7
167 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1386.8 0.5
168 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1385.8 1.1
169 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1385.6 0.7
170 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1384 0.8
171 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1383.4 0.9
172 Jay Luo N/A 1381.8 1.1
173 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1380.8 0.6
174 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1379.5 0.8
175 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1377.1 0.6
176 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1375.5 1.2
177 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1374.2 0.6
178 1 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1374.2 1.3
179 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1372.9 0.7
180 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1372.5 0.7
181 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1372.4 0.6
182 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1371.9 0.8
183 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1370.6 0.6
184 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1370.2 0.7
185 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1367.9 1.1
186 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1363.7 1.1
187 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1363.3 1.5
188 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1362.5 0.5
189 1 Jay Madan N/A 1361.6 0.7
190 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1361.6 1.1
191 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1360.6 1.1
192 1 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1359.5 0.9
193 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1359.4 1.4
194 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1358.9 0.6
195 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1355.4 0.9
196 1 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1355.3 1.2
197 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1353.2 0.9
198 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1353 0.8
199 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1352.6 1.2
200 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1352.6 0.7
201 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1352.1 0.6
202 2 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1347.4 0.6
203 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1347.2 0.9
204 2 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1347.1 1.1
205 Egor Bayanov NoName 1345.8 0.7
206 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1344.6 0.9
207 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1344.4 0.8
208 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1343.1 1.6
209 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1341.7 0.8
210 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1340.9 1.2
211 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1340.5 1.3
212 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1338.6 0.6
213 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1338.4 0.7
214 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1333.6 1
215 1 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1333.3 0.7
216 1 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1333.3 0.9
217 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1331.9 0.9
218 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1331.9 0.8
219 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1330.8 1.2
220 1 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1327.8 1.1
221 1 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1327.8 1.2
222 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1327.3 1
223 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1326.6 0.7
224 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1325.9 0.9
225 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1325.3 0.5
226 1 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1324.2 0.7
227 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1323.8 0.8
228 2 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1323.8 1.3
229 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1321.7 1.3
230 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1318.1 0.9
231 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1316.1 0.7
232 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1315 0.5
233 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1314.5 0.5
234 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1312.9 0.8
235 Maksim Petrov N/A 1312.3 0.6
236 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1312.2 0.6
237 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1311.5 1
238 Sean Franklin N/A 1309.7 0.6
239 Vasiliy Zlokazov Rumata Fencing 1309.3 0.6
240 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1308.6 0.8
241 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1308.4 0.6
242 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1307.3 0.7
243 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 1306.8 1.1
244 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1306.3 0.8
245 1 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1305.5 0.7
246 1 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1305.2 1
247 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1303.2 0.7
248 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1303 0.8
249 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1302.4 0.9
250 2 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1301.5 0.6
251 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1301.4 0.8
252 2 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1301 1.3
253 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1300.7 0.9
254 1 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1299.6 0.6
255 1 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1299.5 1.2
256 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1298.8 1
257 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1297.8 0.8
258 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1297 0.9
259 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1296 1
260 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1295.6 0.9
261 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1295.1 1.2
262 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1293.8 0.6
263 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1291.4 0.7
264 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 1290 0.6
265 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1288.6 0.8
266 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1286.6 1.1
267 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1286.5 0.6
268 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1285.2 0.9
269 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1281.4 1.1
270 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1280 1.2
271 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1279.9 1.1
272 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1279.8 0.9
273 1 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1279.7 0.7
274 1 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1279.7 0.9
275 Igor Ostanin NoName 1279.6 0.6
276 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1278.2 0.7
277 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1277 0.7
278 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1274.3 0.5
279 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1273.7 0.6
280 François Bois N/A 1270.9 0.8
281 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270.8 0.8
282 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1269.6 1.1
283 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1268.4 1.1
284 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1266.5 0.6
285 1 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1266.2 0.5
286 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1266.1 0.9
287 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1264.8 0.6
288 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1263.9 1.1
289 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1263.6 0.8
290 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1262.1 0.6
291 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1261.9 0.7
292 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1261.6 0.6
293 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1261.3 0.7
294 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1258.9 0.7
295 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1258.9 0.7
296 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1256.8 1.3
297 1 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1256.7 0.6
298 1 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1256.6 0.8
299 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1256.2 0.6
300 1 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1256 0.6
301 1 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1255.5 1.1
302 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1254.7 0.5
303 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1253.9 1
304 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1253.1 0.8
305 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1252.7 0.9
306 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1252.3 0.7
307 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1252.1 0.8
308 Lukáš Jogl SHŠ Krkavci 1252.1 0.6
309 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1251.7 0.5
310 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1251.7 0.5
311 John Stellman N/A 1251.2 0.5
312 1 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1250.4 0.6
313 1 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1250.4 0.6
314 1 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1250.4 0.6
315 3 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1250 1.1
316 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1249 0.6
317 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1247.6 0.6
318 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1244.6 1.2
319 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1244.1 1.1
320 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1243.7 0.9
321 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1243.4 0.7
322 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1242.6 1.1
323 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1242.6 0.8
324 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1241.9 0.6
325 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1240.5 0.6
326 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1239 1
327 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1236.7 0.8
328 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1236.4 0.5
329 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1236.2 0.7
330 Michail Demidov UKRF 1234 0.9
331 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1233.7 0.6
332 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1233 0.6
333 1 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1233 0.7
334 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1232.7 0.7
335 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1231.4 0.6
336 1 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1231.3 0.9
337 2 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1231.1 0.5
338 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1231 0.6
339 2 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1230.8 1
340 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1229.7 0.8
341 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1229.2 0.6
342 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1228.9 0.5
343 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1228.8 0.6
344 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1228.2 0.7
345 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1227.5 0.6
346 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1227.1 0.7
347 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1226.5 1
348 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1226 1.1
349 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1224.5 1.4
350 Mihail Vlasov Lauregil 1224.4 0.5
351 1 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1222.3 0.8
352 1 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1222.3 1.5
353 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1221.1 0.6
354 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1220.7 0.5
355 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1220.3 0.7
356 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1217.4 0.9
357 Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale 1216.6 0.7
358 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1216 0.5
359 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1215.6 0.7
360 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1215.4 0.6
361 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1214.5 0.5
362 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1213.5 0.5
363 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1212.4 0.6
364 Andrej Filip Pugiles 1211.2 0.7
365 2 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1209.3 0.5
366 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1209 0.8
367 2 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1209 0.9
368 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1208.9 0.8
369 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1208.5 1.1
370 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1206.7 1
371 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 1206.3 1.1
372 2 Sergey Prohorov N/A 1204.8 0.6
373 1 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1204.5 0.9
374 1 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1204.5 0.9
375 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1204.2 0.6
376 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1203.1 0.6
377 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 1202.8 0.6
378 1 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 1202.5 0.6
379 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1202.4 0.7
380 1 Matt Galas N/A 1200.9 0.5
381 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1200.7 1.1
382 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1198.5 1.5
383 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1197.8 0.7
384 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1196.1 0.6
385 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1195.7 0.9
386 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1193.9 1
387 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1190.9 0.5
388 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1189 0.7
389 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1188 0.6
390 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1187.1 0.6
391 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1186.3 0.9
392 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1185.1 0.7
393 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1183.9 1
394 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1182.7 0.6
395 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1182.7 0.7
396 2 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1181.8 0.7
397 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1181.7 1
398 2 Denis Matyazh Varga 1181.5 1.3
399 Dmitry Sivakov Golden Falcon 1180.8 0.6
400 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1180.7 0.6
401 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1178.1 1.3
402 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1178 0.8
403 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1178 0.6
404 1 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1177.6 1.2
405 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1177.4 0.8
406 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.8 0.8
407 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1176.5 0.5
408 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 1175.1 0.5
409 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1174.5 1.1
410 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1174.4 0.8
411 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1174 0.6
412 Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 1173.2 0.7
413 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1172.9 0.9
414 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1172.6 1
415 1 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1172.6 0.6
416 1 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1172.6 0.7
417 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1172 0.6
418 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1172 0.7
419 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1171.8 0.5
420 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1171.2 0.8
421 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1170.8 0.7
422 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1170.3 1
423 1 Nico Banasch N/A 1170.3 0.6
424 1 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1170.1 0.8
425 2 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1170 0.9
426 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1169.2 0.9
427 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1169 0.7
428 1 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1167.8 0.7
429 1 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1167.8 0.9
430 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1167.1 0.6
431 1 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1166.4 0.5
432 1 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1166.2 1.3
433 Samuel Orndorff Nashville HEMA 1165.9 0.6
434 Victoria Romashova Edinorog 1165.5 0.5
435 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1165 0.8
436 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1164.7 0.8
437 1 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1164.2 0.6
438 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1163.9 1
439 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1163.5 0.7
440 Nikolay Lebedev Men With Swords 1163.4 0.7
441 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1162.9 0.7
442 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1162.7 0.5
443 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1162.7 0.5
444 Steven Farrar N/A 1162.2 0.6
445 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1161.6 0.6
446 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1160.9 1.2
447 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1160.8 0.7
448 Michael Arden N/A 1160.5 0.5
449 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1159.9 0.8
450 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1159.8 0.5
451 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1159.5 0.5
452 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1159 0.6
453 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1158.6 0.9
454 1 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1156.7 0.6
455 1 Piotr Suszka Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1156.6 1.1
456 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1156.5 0.7
457 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1155.6 1
458 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1154.8 0.8
459 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1154.1 0.6
460 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1153.7 0.6
461 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1153 1
462 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1150.9 1.6
463 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1148.8 0.6
464 2 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1148.4 0.7
465 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1148 1.1
466 2 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1147.8 1.4
467 1 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1147.1 0.7
468 1 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1146.9 0.6
469 2 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1146.7 1.2
470 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1146.6 0.5
471 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1146.3 0.6
472 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1145 0.7
473 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1144.6 0.6
474 1 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1143.7 0.5
475 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1143.4 0.9
476 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1143.4 0.6
477 1 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1143.2 0.8
478 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1142.6 0.5
479 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1142 0.8
480 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.7 0.8
481 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1141.5 1
482 1 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1141.3 0.6
483 1 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1141.3 0.7
484 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1140.8 0.9
485 1 Anatoly Belay KIF Efes 1139.7 0.5
486 1 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1139.2 0.5
487 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1139.2 0.5
488 3 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1139 1.3
489 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1138.7 0.8
490 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1137.5 0.5
491 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1136.5 1
492 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1136.2 0.8
493 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1135.6 0.7
494 1 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1134.5 0.7
495 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1134.3 1.1
496 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1133.6 0.5
497 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1133.5 0.5
498 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1133 0.8
499 Tyler Brace Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1132.1 0.6
500 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1131.6 0.8
501 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1131.2 0.5
502 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1130.1 0.6
503 1 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1130 0.6
504 1 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1129.9 0.7
505 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1129 0.9
506 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1128.9 0.6
507 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1124.4 0.6
508 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1123.8 0.6
509 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1123.1 0.9
510 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1122.9 0.5
511 Joseph Kennerley Oxford Sword and Staff 1122.6 0.7
512 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1121.9 0.6
513 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.1 0.7
514 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1120.9 0.6
515 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1120.9 0.6
516 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1120.5 0.6
517 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1119.4 0.8
518 Andrey Zhdanov NoName 1118.3 0.6
519 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1117.1 0.5
520 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1116.6 0.7
521 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1115.1 0.6
522 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1115 0.6
523 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1114.6 0.7
524 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1114.2 0.6
525 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1111.8 0.5
526 Philippe Dupont Bold City Longsword 1111.6 0.6
527 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1111.5 0.5
528 Simon Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 1110.9 0.6
529 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1109.2 0.5
530 1 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1109.1 0.6
531 1 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1109 0.6
532 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1108.4 0.6
533 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1107.5 0.8
534 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1107.4 0.7
535 1 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1107.2 0.5
536 1 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1107.1 0.6
537 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1106.4 1
538 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1106.1 0.7
539 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1105.8 0.4
540 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1105.2 0.7
541 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1104 0.6
542 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1103.3 0.4
543 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1102.2 0.8
544 Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone 1101.8 0.7
545 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1101.6 0.6
546 1 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1101.5 0.5
547 1 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1101.3 0.6
548 2 Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1101.2 0.9
549 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1101.2 0.6
550 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1100.9 0.6
551 Yuliy Lyudke Challenge 1100.7 0.6
552 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1099.6 0.5
553 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1098.7 0.9
554 Kit Smith N/A 1096.1 0.5
555 Jordi Creus Arnau N/A 1095.9 0.7
556 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1095.9 0.5
557 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1095.3 0.8
558 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1094.2 1.1
559 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1093.1 0.8
560 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1092.8 0.5
561 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1090.9 0.6
562 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 1090.4 0.9
563 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1090.4 0.7
564 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1089.7 0.7
565 1 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 1088.5 0.7
566 1 Peter Máté Triglav 1088.5 0.9
567 Igor Astashov Varga 1087.7 0.7
568 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1087.5 0.5
569 1 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1087.3 1
570 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1086.8 0.6
571 James Howard N/A 1086.8 0.6
572 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1086.2 0.8
573 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1085.1 1
574 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1084.3 0.6
575 1 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1083.9 0.6
576 1 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1083.7 0.9
577 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1083.1 0.6
578 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1083.1 0.6
579 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1081.5 0.5
580 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1081.2 0.6
581 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1079.6 0.7
582 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1079.3 0.7
583 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1079.1 0.7
584 Jason Cherches N/A 1076.5 0.6
585 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1076.3 0.6
586 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1075.8 0.7
587 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 1073.6 0.5
588 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 1073.6 0.5
589 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1073.6 0.5
590 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1072.2 0.6
591 David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon 1071.9 0.6
592 Matúš Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1071.4 0.8
593 1 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1071.3 0.6
594 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1071.1 0.9
595 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1071.1 0.5
596 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1070.1 0.7
597 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1069.1 0.7
598 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1069 0.5
599 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1069 0.5
600 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1069 0.5
601 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1068.6 0.7
602 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1067.9 0.6
603 2 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1067.5 0.5
604 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1067.4 0.8
605 1 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1067.2 0.9
606 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1066.8 0.6
607 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1065.3 0.5
608 1 Nikita Lukin N/A 1064 0.5
609 1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1064 0.4
610 2 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1063.7 1.2
611 Jan Blažek N/A 1062.6 0.6
612 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1062.3 0.5
613 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1061.8 0.5
614 1 Jen Scott Bold City Longsword 1061.3 0.6
615 1 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1061 1
616 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1060.9 0.9
617 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1060.7 0.7
618 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1060.4 0.5
619 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1060 0.6
620 1 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1059.2 0.5
621 1 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 1059.2 0.6
622 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1058.2 1
623 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1058 0.4
624 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1057.6 0.7
625 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1057.6 0.5
626 1 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1057.6 0.6
627 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1057.4 0.6
628 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk Mordschlag Łódź 1056.3 0.7
629 Dave Lopez Decatur School of Arms 1056.1 0.6
630 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1054.7 0.7
631 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1054.1 0.5
632 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1053.7 0.7
633 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1053.7 0.5
634 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1053.5 0.6
635 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1052.7 0.6
636 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1052.2 0.5
637 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 1051.6 0.6
638 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1051.4 0.8
639 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1050.8 0.6
640 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046.9 0.5
641 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046.9 0.5
642 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1046.3 0.5
643 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1045.9 0.5
644 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1045.7 0.6
645 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1045.6 0.5
646 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1044.8 0.9
647 James Barker The School of the Sword 1043.7 1.1
648 1 Jack Davis Atlanta Freifechter 1042.7 0.6
649 1 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1042.7 0.8
650 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1042.4 0.7
651 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1042.3 0.7
652 Alfonso Durán Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1042 0.6
653 Andrii Naidenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1041.5 0.6
654 Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale 1038.4 0.7
655 John Waller The School of the Sword 1037.9 1.1
656 Yvan Pacôme Frères d'AMHE 1037.7 0.6
657 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1037.2 0.6
658 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1036 0.7
659 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1035.5 1
660 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1034.8 0.6
661 1 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1034.2 0.5
662 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1034.1 0.9
663 1 Ian Bell N/A 1031.9 0.6
664 1 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1031.8 0.5
665 2 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1031.7 0.9
666 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1030.4 0.5
667 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1030.1 0.6
668 Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1029.6 0.6
669 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1027.6 0.5
670 Charlie Denton N/A 1026.5 0.5
671 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1026.3 0.5
672 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1026 0.7
673 1 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 1024.8 0.5
674 1 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1024.5 1
675 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1023.9 0.6
676 Arlov Sergey Scuola Saint George 1023.3 0.7
677 Hubert Feder Akademia Szermierzy 1023 0.6
678 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1021.4 0.7
679 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1019.2 0.6
680 1 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1018.8 0.7
681 1 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1018.7 1
682 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1018.5 0.8
683 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1018.4 0.5
684 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1018.4 0.5
685 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1015.8 0.6
686 Conner Vores N/A 1013.1 0.6
687 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1011.3 0.6
688 Pavel Egorov Uroboros 1010.7 0.6
689 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1009.6 0.6
690 1 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 1009.3 0.5
691 1 Ramzan Dadagov KIF Efes 1009 0.7
692 2 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1009 0.9
693 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1007.8 0.5
694 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1007.1 0.7
695 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1006.8 0.6
696 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1006.5 0.8
697 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1006 0.8
698 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1005.8 0.6
699 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1004.9 0.6
700 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1004.7 0.5
701 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1003.6 0.5
702 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1003.1 0.6
703 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1002.5 0.6
704 Micha Morales MARS 1001.8 0.6
705 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 1001.2 0.6
706 1 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1001.1 0.6
707 1 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1001 0.6
708 Barbora Geistova Manu Forti 1000.6 0.7
709 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 997.5 0.6
710 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 997.1 0.6
711 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 996.3 0.6
712 1 Alexander Shevchenko KIF Efes 993.3 0.6
713 1 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 993.3 0.6
714 1 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 992.7 0.5
715 1 Alexey Alimov Diestro Sochi 992.6 0.7
716 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 992.3 0.5
717 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 990.8 0.6
718 SHANE DAVIS N/A 990.5 0.6
719 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 990 0.5
720 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 989 0.8
721 Denis Shorikov NoName 989 0.5
722 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 987.2 0.5
723 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 986.6 0.6
724 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 986.2 0.5
725 1 Fedin Andrei Camelot 985.3 0.5
726 1 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 985.2 0.7
727 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 983.8 0.5
728 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 983.7 0.5
729 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 983.4 0.6
730 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 982.6 0.5
731 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 982.2 0.5
732 1 Ivan Martos Triglav 982.1 0.8
733 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 981.8 0.8
734 Marek Kubat Škola šermu Paridon 981.7 0.6
735 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 980.3 0.7
736 1 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 980.3 0.5
737 1 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 980.2 0.8
738 Piotr Biedermann ARMA Poland 980.1 0.6
739 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 979.4 0.7
740 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 978.3 0.5
741 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 977.3 0.5
742 Adam Marthens N/A 975.5 0.5
743 1 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 975.1 0.5
744 1 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 975 0.6
745 Iurii Shostak N/A 973.7 0.5
746 Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 973.2 0.5
747 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 972.2 0.6
748 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 971 0.7
749 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 970 0.8
750 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 969.9 0.8
751 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 969.6 0.6
752 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 969.1 0.5
753 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 968.6 0.5
754 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 968.6 0.5
755 1 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 967.6 0.6
756 1 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 967.6 0.8
757 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 967 0.5
758 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 966.6 0.8
759 Ferlandas Carter Atlanta Freifechter 965.3 0.6
760 Erika Robertson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 964.7 0.6
761 Karol Glinsky Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 963.1 0.8
762 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 961.6 0.9
763 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 961.4 0.7
764 Michael Uebel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 960.6 0.6
765 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 960 0.6
766 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 958.4 0.6
767 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 956.4 0.6
768 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 956.1 0.7
769 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 953.9 0.5
770 1 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 953.8 0.7
771 Denis Gonchar Challenge 953.5 0.6
772 1 Conor Gunnison N/A 952.7 0.5
773 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 952.5 0.7
774 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 952.4 0.5
775 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 951.4 0.5
776 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 950.8 0.6
777 1 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.3 0.8
778 1 Marcell Hellwig Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 950.3 0.9
779 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 949.7 0.9
780 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 947.4 0.6
781 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 947.1 0.7
782 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 946.9 0.5
783 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 946.8 0.6
784 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 946.3 0.5
785 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 945.6 0.5
786 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 945.3 0.6
787 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 945.1 0.7
788 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 945 0.5
789 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 944 0.5
790 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 943.8 0.6
791 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 943.5 0.8
792 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 943.4 0.6
793 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 943.4 0.5
794 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 942.4 0.6
795 1 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 941.5 0.5
796 1 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 941.4 0.9
797 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 941 0.5
798 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 940.5 0.6
799 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 940.4 0.8
800 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.6 0.5
801 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.5 0.6
802 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 936.2 0.5
803 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.5 0.5
804 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 933.5 0.6
805 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden 933.4 0.6
806 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 932.4 0.5
807 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 932.4 0.5
808 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 932.4 0.5
809 Adam Tanner Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 932 0.6
810 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 931.7 0.5
811 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 931.5 0.5
812 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 930.6 0.8
813 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 929.5 0.9
814 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 929.4 0.7
815 Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale 929.4 0.6
816 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 929.1 0.6
817 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 928.5 0.6
818 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 927.8 0.7
819 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 927.3 0.6
820 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 926.5 0.5
821 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 926.4 0.5
822 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 926 0.6
823 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 926 0.5
824 Adam Enticknap The Renaissance Sword Club 924.8 0.8
825 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 924.3 0.6
826 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 923.7 0.6
827 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 923 0.5
828 Anatoly Krylov KIF Efes 922.7 0.7
829 1 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 921.9 0.5
830 1 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 921.9 0.5
831 2 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 921.8 0.6
832 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 921.8 0.5
833 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 921.5 0.8
834 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 920.7 0.5
835 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 919.9 0.6
836 Marlon Saares EHMS 918.4 0.6
837 1 Kevin Houghton N/A 917.8 0.5
838 1 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 917.8 0.5
839 2 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 917.7 0.6
840 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 917.5 0.6
841 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 917.3 0.5
842 Zhengbang Deng Oxford Sword and Staff 914.1 0.7
843 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 913.2 0.6
844 1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 911.5 0.5
845 1 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 911.5 0.6
846 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 909.7 0.5
847 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 909 0.9
848 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 908 0.7
849 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 906.4 0.5
850 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 906.1 0.5
851 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 905.7 0.7
852 Evan Granger University of West Florida Fencing 905.6 0.5
853 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 905 0.5
854 Zoë Chandler EHMS 904.6 0.8
855 1 Reed Mihaelow Virginia Academy of Fencing 903.8 0.5
856 1 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 903.7 0.6
857 1 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 903.6 0.4
858 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 903.5 0.5
859 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 903 0.6
860 1 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 903 0.5
861 1 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 902.6 1
862 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 902.5 0.6
863 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 902.2 0.6
864 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 902 0.6
865 Marc-Olivier Blattlin N/A 900.6 0.5
866 1 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 900 0.5
867 1 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 900 0.5
868 1 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 900 0.5
869 3 Aleksandra Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 899.9 0.6
870 Kane Riding Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 899.7 0.5
871 William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club 898.7 0.6
872 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 898.6 0.5
873 Heikki Europaeus Tampere HEMA 898.5 0.6
874 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 896.5 0.5
875 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 896.5 0.5
876 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 894.5 0.5
877 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 892.4 0.5
878 1 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 891.8 0.5
879 1 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 891.8 0.8
880 Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 889.2 0.4
881 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 889 0.5
882 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 888.4 0.5
883 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 887.4 0.6
884 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 887.1 0.6
885 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 886.2 0.5
886 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 884.6 0.8
887 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 883.8 0.5
888 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 883.3 0.5
889 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 883.3 0.5
890 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 882.7 0.6
891 1 Grzegorz Barczyński Akademia Szermierzy 882.7 0.5
892 1 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 882.7 0.6
893 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 881.5 0.5
894 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 880.9 0.5
895 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 880.4 0.6
896 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 880 0.5
897 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 878.4 0.8
898 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 878.2 0.6
899 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 875.1 0.6
900 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 874.2 0.5
901 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 873.1 0.8
902 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 872.4 0.6
903 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 872.3 0.7
904 Maria Ruthgård Örebro HEMA 871.7 0.6
905 Desiree Healey N/A 870.8 0.8
906 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 870.6 0.6
907 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 870.4 0.6
908 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 869.3 0.6
909 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 868.2 0.7
910 1 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 868 1
911 Meg Godbout Krieg School 867.8 0.7
912 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 866.5 0.6
913 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 866.1 0.8
914 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 865.6 0.6
915 Ryan Coker Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild 863.7 0.7
916 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 863.7 0.5
917 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 862.1 0.7
918 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 858.9 0.5
919 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 858.7 0.6
920 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 858.4 0.5
921 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 858.3 0.6
922 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 857.6 0.9
923 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 857 0.6
924 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 855.7 0.6
925 2 Nicolette Maimone N/A 855.1 0.5
926 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 855 0.6
927 2 Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 854.9 0.8
928 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 853.6 0.7
929 1 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 853.3 0.5
930 1 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 853.1 0.8
931 1 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 851.4 0.4
932 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 851.4 0.9
933 Ehren Wynder Centerline Sword School 850.8 0.6
934 Sergey Kondratyuk N/A 849.7 0.5
935 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 849.2 0.5
936 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 847.3 0.6
937 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 846.8 0.8
938 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 846.7 0.8
939 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 846.3 0.4
940 Suren Akopyan Golden Falcon 845.7 0.6
941 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 844.5 0.6
942 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 844.4 0.6
943 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 843.6 0.5
944 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 841.5 0.6
945 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 841.2 0.5
946 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 840.8 0.6
947 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 838.9 0.6
948 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 837.9 0.6
949 1 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 837 0.7
950 1 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 836.9 0.8
951 Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy 836.8 0.6
952 1 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 836.3 0.5
953 1 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 836.1 0.7
954 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 835.8 0.6
955 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 835.2 0.6
956 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 834.2 0.4
957 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 833.9 0.7
958 Mihail Yashin N/A 833.3 0.5
959 Kristina Mikhailova Challenge 833.1 0.6
960 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 832.1 0.5
961 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.4 0.5
962 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 829.7 0.3
963 Michael Oliver Oxford Sword and Staff 829.1 0.6
964 Aleksey Zhivaev Noviye Gortsy 828.6 0.6
965 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 828.5 0.5
966 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 826.1 0.5
967 1 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 824.3 0.5
968 1 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 824.2 0.6
969 Anastasiya Parhacheva N/A 823.5 0.6
970 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 822 0.5
971 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 819.9 0.5
972 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 818.9 0.6
973 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 817.3 0.5
974 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 815.2 0.5
975 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 814.2 0.7
976 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 812.4 0.5
977 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 812 0.5
978 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.6 0.5
979 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 810.5 0.5
980 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 809.8 0.6
981 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 807.9 0.5
982 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 807.1 0.6
983 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 805.9 0.6
984 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 805.2 0.5
985 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 803 0.6
986 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 803 0.6
987 1 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 802.1 0.5
988 1 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 802.1 0.6
989 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 801.1 0.5
990 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 800.6 0.5
991 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 800.2 0.5
992 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 798.7 0.7
993 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 797 0.5
994 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 795.8 0.6
995 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 794.2 0.6
996 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 793.6 0.6
997 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 791.6 0.6
998 1 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 791.2 0.6
999 1 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 791 1
1000 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 790.6 0.5
1001 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 789.8 0.7
1002 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 788.6 1
1003 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 788.4 0.5
1004 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 784.4 0.6
1005 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 784.3 0.6
1006 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 783.3 0.5
1007 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 782.7 0.6
1008 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 780.6 0.6
1009 Clint Mendoca N/A 780.1 0.5
1010 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 779.1 0.5
1011 Alexander Shachnev Golden Falcon 778.2 0.6
1012 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 777 0.9
1013 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 776.3 0.5
1014 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 775.8 0.5
1015 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 774.1 0.5
1016 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 773.3 0.6
1017 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 772.9 0.7
1018 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 771.8 0.6
1019 Paweł Budzowski Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 771 0.6
1020 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 770.5 0.6
1021 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 768.9 0.5
1022 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 768.9 0.5
1023 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 765.8 0.5
1024 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 763.8 0.6
1025 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 761.6 0.7
1026 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 760.3 0.5
1027 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 758 0.8
1028 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 757.3 0.7
1029 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 757.1 0.5
1030 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 756.7 0.6
1031 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.5 0.7
1032 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 756.2 0.8
1033 1 Kelly Boger Virginia Academy of Fencing 755.6 0.4
1034 1 Jenevieve Frank Virginia Academy of Fencing 755.6 0.4
1035 1 Jesse Cassiba Virginia Academy of Fencing 755.6 0.4
1036 3 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 755.3 0.7
1037 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 754.8 0.6
1038 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 754.4 0.4
1039 Hou Chua Oxford Sword and Staff 753.9 0.8
1040 Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 752.7 0.6
1041 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 751.5 0.4
1042 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 750.8 0.5
1043 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 746.4 0.6
1044 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 743.8 0.6
1045 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 743.5 0.5
1046 Benjamin Cohn Capital Kunst des Fechtens 742.1 0.4
1047 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 740.5 0.6
1048 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 739.6 0.5
1049 Nadezhda Lazareva Golden Falcon 738.5 0.5
1050 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 738 0.8
1051 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 737.3 0.7
1052 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 736.1 0.4
1053 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 736 0.5
1054 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 736 0.5
1055 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 735.2 0.7
1056 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 734.6 0.7
1057 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 733 0.9
1058 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 732.5 0.5
1059 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 731.7 0.5
1060 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 731.7 0.5
1061 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 729.8 0.4
1062 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 727.6 0.5
1063 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 727.6 0.5
1064 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 727.4 0.5
1065 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 727.1 0.5
1066 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 726 0.6
1067 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 724 0.5
1068 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 722.1 0.5
1069 James MacDowell N/A 721.9 0.5
1070 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 721.6 0.4
1071 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 721.6 0.4
1072 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 721.6 0.4
1073 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 720.8 0.7
1074 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 719.3 0.5
1075 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 719.1 0.6
1076 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 717.6 0.5
1077 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 717.2 0.5
1078 1 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 711.8 0.4
1079 1 Adrian Nowak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 711.7 0.5
1080 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 711.3 0.6
1081 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 711 0.6