Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - January 2022

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1864.2 1
2 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1863.8 1.5
3 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1839 1.2
4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1828.9 1.1
5 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1820.7 1.3
6 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1815 0.9
7 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1787.7 1.2
8 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1761.3 1.1
9 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1757 1.3
10 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1754.3 1.2
11 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1753.1 1.3
12 Alexander Makarov Tempus Fugitives 1742.8 1.1
13 Kirill Danilov White Company 1740.5 1
14 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1735 1.4
15 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1733.6 0.9
16 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1727.1 1
17 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1723.5 1
18 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1723.1 1.1
19 David Rowe Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1721.3 1.3
20 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1711.2 0.9
21 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1706.7 1.1
22 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1705.6 1.1
23 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1700.7 0.9
24 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1700.6 1
25 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1687.5 1.1
26 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1686.8 0.7
27 James Campbell House Darksun 1684.2 1
28 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1671.9 1.1
29 Jay Maxwell Tempus Fugitives 1665.4 1.2
30 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1656.6 0.8
31 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1655.5 1.1
32 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1655.3 0.8
33 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1655.1 0.7
34 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1654 1.1
35 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1648.2 0.9
36 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1647.4 1.1
37 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1644.1 0.9
38 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1641.7 0.8
39 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1637.6 1.1
40 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1632.3 1
41 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1631.4 1.2
42 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1629.9 1.2
43 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1628.5 0.7
44 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1628.1 1.1
45 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1623.5 0.9
46 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1617.1 1
47 1 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1615.3 0.6
48 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1615.3 0.7
49 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1615.1 0.7
50 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1614.8 0.8
51 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1613.6 0.9
52 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1610 0.7
53 1 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1609.9 0.9
54 David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale 1608.7 0.8
55 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1607.1 0.9
56 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1606.5 1.3
57 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1604.1 1.3
58 Edward Craig Melbourne Fencing Society 1602.1 1.1
59 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1593 1.3
60 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1590.9 1
61 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1590.7 1.4
62 Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword 1590.7 0.6
63 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1587.4 0.9
64 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1587.2 0.9
65 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1586.9 1
66 Brian Caswell N/A 1582.8 0.9
67 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1581.4 1.1
68 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1575.5 0.9
69 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1573.5 1
70 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1570.2 0.9
71 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1568.8 1.2
72 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1567.8 1.2
73 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1566.7 0.7
74 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag Łódź 1565.1 0.8
75 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1563.2 1
76 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1559.7 0.7
77 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1559.7 0.6
78 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1558.5 1.1
79 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1557.1 1
80 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1555.4 1
81 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1554.7 1.2
82 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1553.4 0.9
83 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1552.6 0.9
84 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1549 0.6
85 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1548.3 1.2
86 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1547 0.9
87 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1543.3 1
88 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1543.1 1.1
89 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1541.1 1.2
90 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1540 0.5
91 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1538.3 1.3
92 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1537.7 1.1
93 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1536.6 0.6
94 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1536.1 0.6
95 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1533 0.6
96 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1531.8 1
97 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1529.9 0.8
98 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1529.8 0.8
99 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1527.8 1.1
100 Frédéric Tracy N/A 1521.9 0.9
101 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1521.2 0.6
102 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1519.4 0.6
103 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1517.9 1.1
104 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1515.5 1
105 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo N/A 1515.3 1.3
106 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1514 0.6
107 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1513.1 1.1
108 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1511.5 0.9
109 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1510.2 0.8
110 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1509.2 1.1
111 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1508 1
112 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1506.5 0.8
113 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1504.2 1.3
114 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1499.1 1
115 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1498.4 1
116 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1496.9 0.6
117 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1496.3 1.1
118 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1495.5 1
119 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1492.9 1.2
120 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1488.6 0.8
121 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1486 0.9
122 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1484.8 1.2
123 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1484.6 1.1
124 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1483.1 1.1
125 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1482.9 1.2
126 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1482 1.1
127 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1480.3 0.9
128 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1479.9 0.7
129 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1479.1 0.6
130 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1477.7 1.1
131 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1477.6 0.9
132 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1476.3 0.9
133 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1476.1 1
134 1 Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1474 0.9
135 1 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1473.6 1.3
136 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1471.2 0.8
137 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1466.6 0.8
138 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1466.2 1.1
139 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1465.6 0.8
140 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1465.5 0.8
141 1 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1464.7 0.8
142 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1464.5 1.2
143 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1463.2 0.9
144 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1462.7 0.6
145 David Powell N/A 1459.3 0.8
146 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1459.3 0.7
147 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1459 0.8
148 2 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1459 1.1
149 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1457.3 0.9
150 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1455.7 0.7
151 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1454.1 0.8
152 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1453.7 0.8
153 2 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1450.5 0.6
154 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1450.3 1
155 2 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1450.3 1
156 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1450 0.8
157 1 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1449.1 0.5
158 1 Collin Vredenburg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1448.8 0.8
159 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sadina 1447.9 0.7
160 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1447.4 0.9
161 Chengxiang Fan Shanghai Huben Historical Martial Arts 1445.8 0.7
162 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1443.8 0.9
163 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1443.7 0.6
164 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1441.1 1.3
165 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1440.3 1.1
166 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1438.6 1.1
167 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1436.7 0.9
168 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1432.8 1.3
169 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1432.4 0.5
170 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1431.3 0.5
171 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1430 0.9
172 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1429.3 0.8
173 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1427.8 1.2
174 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1427 0.8
175 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1426.6 0.6
176 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1425.8 0.7
177 François Bois N/A 1424.6 0.6
178 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1423.1 0.6
179 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1421.1 0.9
180 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1420.4 0.6
181 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1416.1 0.9
182 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1416.1 1.2
183 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1415.4 1.1
184 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1415 0.9
185 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1414.2 0.7
186 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1408.9 1.1
187 1 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1408.5 1
188 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1408.3 1.4
189 1 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1407.9 0.8
190 1 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1407.7 1.1
191 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1407.2 0.7
192 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1406.8 0.8
193 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1405.5 1.1
194 Serhii Klochko Ritter 1405.2 0.8
195 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1403.2 0.9
196 1 Michael Prendergast Historical Combat Academy 1403.1 1.1
197 Grzegorz Magiera ARMA Poland 1401.2 0.8
198 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1400.7 0.7
199 1 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1400.2 0.7
200 1 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1400.1 0.9
201 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1399.7 1
202 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1398 1.1
203 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1397.3 1.1
204 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1396.2 1.1
205 Steven Gotcher Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1396.2 0.9
206 1 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1396.1 0.6
207 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1395.8 0.9
208 Roel Zaadnoordijk Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1395.4 0.7
209 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1394.8 0.9
210 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1393.4 1
211 1 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1392.4 0.6
212 1 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1392.2 0.9
213 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1391.4 0.6
214 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1391.2 0.6
215 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1390.9 0.9
216 Serhii Moroz Sharukhan 1388.8 0.8
217 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1387.3 0.9
218 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1386.8 0.7
219 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1385.4 0.9
220 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1385.4 0.9
221 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1384.3 1.4
222 Phillip Roemer N/A 1384 0.7
223 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1383.9 0.7
224 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1382.2 0.9
225 Martin Kraskov Melbourne Fencing Society 1379.6 0.8
226 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1377.7 1.2
227 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1377.7 1
228 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1377.4 0.6
229 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1376.5 0.7
230 James Auger N/A 1376 0.6
231 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1374.9 0.6
232 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1371.9 0.6
233 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1370.3 0.8
234 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1367.7 0.6
235 1 Donovan Neiford Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1366.8 0.6
236 1 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1366.5 0.9
237 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1366.3 0.7
238 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1364.5 0.6
239 1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1364.4 0.6
240 2 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1364.2 1
241 1 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1362.5 0.8
242 1 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1362.4 0.8
243 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1361.9 1.3
244 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1361.6 0.8
245 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1360.4 0.8
246 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1360.1 0.6
247 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1359.4 1.2
248 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1357.3 1.1
249 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1357.2 0.6
250 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1355.7 1.1
251 2 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1355.5 0.5
252 Roman Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1355.3 0.8
253 2 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1355.3 1.1
254 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1354.8 0.9
255 1 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1354 0.7
256 1 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1354 1.2
257 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 1353.2 1
258 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1353 0.7
259 Anton Fedchenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1352.8 0.7
260 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1352.6 0.8
261 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1352.4 0.6
262 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1351.8 0.6
263 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1351.4 1
264 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1348.8 0.9
265 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1348.7 0.5
266 1 James Wiggins Bath Historical Martial Arts 1347.4 0.7
267 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1347.4 0.7
268 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1347.2 0.6
269 1 Benjamin Pascal Clermont-Ferrand AMHE 1344.9 0.7
270 1 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1344.7 1.2
271 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1344.5 0.6
272 2 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1343.6 0.6
273 1 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1343.3 1.1
274 1 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1343 1.2
275 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1342.6 0.9
276 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1341.5 1.2
277 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1341.5 0.8
278 Bartosz Chmielak Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1341.3 0.8
279 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1341 0.5
280 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1338.9 0.7
281 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1338.4 1
282 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1334.8 1
283 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1333.7 0.5
284 Bradley Smith Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1333.2 0.8
285 Michael Smallridge Auckland Sword and Shield 1332.1 0.8
286 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1331.6 0.7
287 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1328.7 0.8
288 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1328.7 0.7
289 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1328.3 0.9
290 1 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1328.2 1.1
291 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1328 1.2
292 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1326 1.1
293 Florian Barbi Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1326 0.9
294 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1325.6 1
295 Jason Hooper Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1325.4 0.6
296 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1324.9 0.6
297 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1324.4 0.7
298 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1324 0.9
299 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1322.7 0.8
300 Jeff Jacobson Tattershall School of Defense 1322.3 0.6
301 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1321.9 0.8
302 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1321.6 1
303 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1320.9 1
304 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1320.6 0.9
305 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1319.5 0.5
306 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1319 0.6
307 Kostyantin Machykin Ritter 1318.8 0.7
308 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1317.3 0.8
309 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1315.9 0.8
310 1 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1315.8 1
311 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1315 0.5
312 Martin Helmke Der Fechtboden 1312.5 0.6
313 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1312.4 0.6
314 1 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1311.3 0.7
315 1 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1311.2 0.8
316 1 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1310.5 0.6
317 1 WanYan Wang WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1310.2 0.6
318 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1310.1 1.1
319 1 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1309.7 0.6
320 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1309.6 1
321 Jiří Čarek Brněnští Fechteři 1308.6 0.8
322 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1307.4 0.8
323 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1306.2 0.9
324 1 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1305.3 0.7
325 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1305.2 0.9
326 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1304.8 0.6
327 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1303.9 0.9
328 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1303 0.8
329 1 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1301.7 0.6
330 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1301.6 0.8
331 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1300.4 1
332 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1299.9 0.7
333 1 Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka 1299.6 1.2
334 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1298.6 1.1
335 JunJie Kong WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1298.2 0.6
336 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 1297.6 0.6
337 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1297.5 0.7
338 Jose Daniel Diez Casado Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1297.4 0.7
339 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1297.3 0.6
340 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1296.7 0.6
341 1 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1295.8 0.6
342 1 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1295.5 1.2
343 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1295 0.9
344 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1294.4 1
345 2 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1293.7 0.5
346 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1293.7 0.6
347 2 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1293.6 0.9
348 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1292.9 0.6
349 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1292.8 0.6
350 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1292.5 0.6
351 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1290.8 1.1
352 1 Tim Davis Krieg School 1290.2 0.6
353 1 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1290 0.9
354 1 Jeff Greenwood Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1289.7 0.7
355 1 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse 1289.4 1.1
356 1 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1288.7 0.7
357 1 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1288.5 1.2
358 2 Bartosz Wysoczański Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1287.4 0.6
359 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1287.3 0.9
360 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1287.3 0.6
361 2 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1287.2 0.8
362 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1286.9 0.8
363 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1283.2 0.8
364 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1283.1 0.7
365 1 Sam Street N/A 1282.2 0.5
366 1 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1282.2 0.6
367 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1281.3 1.1
368 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1281 0.8
369 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1280.2 0.6
370 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1280 0.6
371 Ihor Chebenieiev Black Company 1279.4 0.6
372 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1278.6 0.7
373 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1276.8 0.6
374 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1275.8 1
375 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1274.7 0.5
376 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1273.5 1.1
377 Daniel Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1273 0.8
378 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1270.6 0.7
379 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1270.5 0.7
380 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1267.7 0.8
381 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1267.2 0.6
382 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1266.8 0.8
383 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1266.5 0.5
384 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1265 0.5
385 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1264.6 0.9
386 1 Nathan Mulch N/A 1264.1 0.6
387 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1263.9 0.6
388 2 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1263.9 1.1
389 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1263.2 0.6
390 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1263 0.6
391 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1262.2 0.9
392 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1261.8 0.7
393 1 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1261.6 0.6
394 1 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1261.5 0.6
395 Harrison Ridgeway Melbourne Fencing Society 1261.5 0.6
396 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1261.3 0.7
397 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1260.8 0.8
398 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1260.5 0.7
399 Niles Cerro Auckland Sword and Shield 1259.8 0.6
400 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1258.8 1
401 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1257.1 0.9
402 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1256.7 0.7
403 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 1256.4 0.7
404 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1255.7 0.5
405 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1255 0.5
406 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1254.5 0.6
407 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1253.1 0.6
408 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1252.4 0.5
409 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1251.6 0.9
410 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1251.3 0.7
411 1 Merijn Driessen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1251 1
412 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1250.2 0.5
413 Erik Copley En Garde Fencing 1248 0.5
414 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1247.5 0.8
415 András Berki Kard Rendje 1247.1 1
416 Vives Adrien La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1246.2 0.7
417 1 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1245.3 0.6
418 1 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1245.2 0.8
419 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1243.4 0.6
420 Stefan Valyi Milites Castri 1242.5 0.9
421 1 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1242.3 0.5
422 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1242 1
423 1 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1241.1 0.5
424 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1241 0.9
425 John Waller The School of the Sword 1239.2 1.2
426 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1238.8 0.8
427 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1238.5 1
428 Miroslav Liberský Rotyka 1238 0.7
429 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1237.2 1.1
430 Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts 1236.6 0.8
431 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1235.4 0.6
432 1 Petr Patala Adeptus 1235 0.6
433 1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1234.7 0.9
434 1 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1234.3 0.5
435 1 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1234.2 1
436 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1234.1 0.6
437 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1233.9 0.6
438 Eric Smith N/A 1232.4 0.6
439 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1232.3 0.6
440 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1231.9 0.7
441 1 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1231.8 0.5
442 1 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1231.5 0.9
443 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1231.3 0.5
444 1 Oleksandr Labets Black Company 1231 0.7
445 2 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1230.8 0.8
446 Javier Gonzalez Storm of Steel Fencing 1230.8 0.8
447 3 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1230.6 1.1
448 Anson Tran Virginia Academy of Fencing 1230.3 0.4
449 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1229.2 0.8
450 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1228.1 1.1
451 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1227.6 1
452 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1227.4 0.6
453 Samuel Orndorff Nashville HEMA 1226.9 0.6
454 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1226.4 0.8
455 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1225.3 0.7
456 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1225.2 0.6
457 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1225.1 0.5
458 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1223.6 0.7
459 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1223.2 0.8
460 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1221.9 0.7
461 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1221.7 0.5
462 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1221.7 0.5
463 Dmytro Semyhlazov Kyiv Fencing Club 1220.8 0.7
464 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1220 0.9
465 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1219.1 0.7
466 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1218.5 0.6
467 Maksim Karmatskih HEMA Academy 1217.5 0.5
468 David Newman N/A 1216.2 0.8
469 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1215.3 0.8
470 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1213.8 0.7
471 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1212.5 0.6
472 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1211.9 0.6
473 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1211 1.1
474 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1210.6 0.6
475 Matthew Rodgers Virginia Academy of Fencing 1208.6 0.9
476 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1208.5 0.5
477 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1208 0.7
478 Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword 1208 0.7
479 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1207.2 0.5
480 Patrick McClain Texas Armizare 1207.2 0.6
481 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1206.5 1.1
482 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1206.4 0.8
483 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1206.3 0.9
484 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 1205.7 0.7
485 Peter Kmec Pugiles 1205.4 0.6
486 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1205.2 0.4
487 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1202.7 0.6
488 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1202.4 0.6
489 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1201.4 0.6
490 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1201 0.6
491 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1200.6 0.7
492 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1200.2 0.7
493 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1200.2 0.6
494 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1199.7 0.5
495 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1198.5 0.6
496 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1197.9 0.7
497 Ferlandas Carter Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1197.5 0.8
498 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 1196.9 0.6
499 Igor Kois Manu Forti 1195.6 0.9
500 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1195.1 0.8
501 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1194.7 0.9
502 Julian Schuetze The Historical Combat Collective 1194.7 0.6
503 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1194.4 0.6
504 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1193.8 0.7
505 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1193.3 0.9
506 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1192.9 0.7
507 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1192.4 0.6
508 1 Ian Hollier Ordo Procinctus 1191.9 0.6
509 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring Breda 1191.6 0.9
510 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1191.6 0.8
511 Marine Beaumel Tampere HEMA 1190.9 0.6
512 1 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1190.5 0.6
513 1 Danylo Hieonia Sharukhan 1190.4 0.7
514 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 1190.2 0.8
515 1 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1189.3 0.5
516 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1189.2 0.9
517 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1189 0.7
518 Serhii Harmash Ritter 1189 0.7
519 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1188.3 0.8
520 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1187.9 0.6
521 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1187.4 0.7
522 ZiJian Yang DouZhanSheng Club 1187.2 0.6
523 Ondřej Herčík HELOPS 1186 1.1
524 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1184.9 0.8
525 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1184.7 1
526 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1184.3 0.7
527 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1183.7 0.6
528 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1182.9 0.9
529 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1182.4 0.5
530 Tim Holter The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1182.2 0.5
531 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1181.9 0.6
532 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1181.6 0.8
533 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1181.5 0.6
534 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1180.4 0.5
535 Stuart Sutphin Virginia Academy of Fencing 1180 0.7
536 1 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1179.4 0.5
537 1 Wolfgang Rafert N/A 1179.3 0.7
538 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1178.9 0.6
539 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1178.6 0.7
540 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1178.4 0.7
541 1 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1178.1 0.5
542 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1177.9 0.7
543 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1177.6 0.8
544 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.9 0.5
545 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1175.9 0.5
546 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1175.6 0.6
547 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1175 0.9
548 Paweł Budzowski Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1174.9 0.6
549 Thor Jonsson Ochs America 1174.6 0.6
550 Cohen Benson Invicta Fencing Academy 1172.8 0.6
551 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1172.2 0.7
552 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1171.8 0.8
553 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1171.5 0.7
554 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1170.1 1
555 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 1169.9 0.6
556 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1169.1 1
557 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1168.9 1
558 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1168.5 0.7
559 Devron Sijmons De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1168.1 0.6
560 1 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1167.8 0.7
561 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1167.8 0.7
562 Tomáš Kohout Šermírna Luka 1167.3 0.8
563 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1167 0.7
564 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1166.6 0.6
565 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1165.5 0.7
566 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1165.2 0.8
567 Alexander Xi Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1165 0.6
568 Frantisek Knapik Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1164.4 0.7
569 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1164.4 0.5
570 Kit Smith N/A 1162.4 0.6
571 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1161.5 0.7
572 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1161.3 0.7
573 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1160.7 0.6
574 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1160.1 0.7
575 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1159.9 0.7
576 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1159.8 0.6
577 Simon Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 1159.7 0.6
578 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1159.5 0.5
579 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1159 1
580 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1158.4 0.9
581 1 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1157.7 0.8
582 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1157.6 0.9
583 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1156.9 0.7
584 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1154.5 0.7
585 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1154.3 0.5
586 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1154.3 0.5
587 Chase Ables N/A 1154.1 0.6
588 Jasper Boelsma De Zwaardkring 1153.8 0.7
589 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1151.6 0.6
590 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1150.5 0.7
591 Piero L. S. Folly Kron Martial Arts 1150.4 0.5
592 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1149.9 0.5
593 1 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1149.7 0.9
594 1 Hugh Reynolds Fitzroy College of Arms 1148.8 0.6
595 1 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1148.7 0.9
596 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1148.5 0.7
597 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1147.8 1
598 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1147.6 0.8
599 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1147.5 0.5
600 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1146.9 0.5
601 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1146.1 0.8
602 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1146 0.6
603 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1144.6 0.9
604 Sean Franklin N/A 1144.6 0.5
605 Denys Trazanov Guild of Duel Fencing 1143.9 0.5
606 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1143.7 0.6
607 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1143.6 0.6
608 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1141.6 1.1
609 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1140.8 0.8
610 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1140.7 0.6
611 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1138.6 0.7
612 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1136.7 0.5
613 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1135.9 1.1
614 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1135.8 0.6
615 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1135.6 0.7
616 1 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1135 0.6
617 1 Evan Granger University of West Florida Fencing 1134.9 0.5
618 2 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1134.7 1.2
619 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1134.3 0.6
620 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1133.5 0.6
621 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1133.5 0.6
622 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1133.4 0.6
623 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1132.7 1.1
624 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1132.2 0.6
625 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1131.3 0.9
626 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1130.7 0.5
627 Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria 1128.3 0.6
628 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 1127.5 0.6
629 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1126.7 0.5
630 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1126.2 0.8
631 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1126.1 0.8
632 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1126 0.6
633 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1125.7 0.5
634 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1125.4 0.6
635 1 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1125.3 0.5
636 1 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1125.2 0.7
637 Pascal Theriault N/A 1125.1 0.5
638 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1124.9 0.7
639 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1124.6 0.8
640 Matěj Horňák Šermírna Luka 1124.1 0.7
641 3 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1123.4 0.5
642 1 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1123.3 0.6
643 1 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1123.3 0.6
644 1 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1123.1 0.9
645 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1122.7 0.6
646 Philippe Dupont Bold City Longsword 1122.2 0.5
647 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1121.2 0.7
648 1 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1120.8 0.5
649 1 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1120.5 1
650 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1119.2 0.8
651 Peter Boehl Sword to Sword 1119.1 0.8
652 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1119 0.6
653 1 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1118.9 0.5
654 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1118.8 0.8
655 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1118 0.5
656 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1116.8 0.8
657 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1116.8 0.6
658 1 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1116.3 0.6
659 1 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1116.2 0.8
660 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1116 0.5
661 1 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1115.3 0.5
662 1 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1115 0.7
663 2 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1115 1
664 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1114.5 0.5
665 Billy Tregle N/A 1112.8 0.5
666 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1112.8 0.5
667 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1112.5 0.7
668 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1112.2 0.4
669 Kane Riding Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1111.2 0.7
670 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1110.8 0.6
671 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1110.8 0.6
672 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1110.4 0.4
673 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1108.7 0.5
674 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1108.5 0.6
675 Jojo Allen Ordo Procinctus 1108.2 0.9
676 1 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1107.9 0.6
677 1 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1107.5 1.1
678 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1107.4 0.6
679 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1107.3 0.6
680 Kyle Collis En Garde Fencing 1107 0.6
681 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse 1105.6 0.9
682 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1105.6 0.7
683 Austin Straub Bucks Historical Longsword 1105.3 0.9
684 1 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1105.3 0.4
685 1 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 1105.3 0.7
686 1 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1105.1 0.6
687 1 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1105 0.7
688 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1104.6 0.5
689 1 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1103.8 0.6
690 1 JiaSheng Huang DouZhanSheng Club 1103.8 0.6
691 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1103.4 0.6
692 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1102.8 0.7
693 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1102.5 0.6
694 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1102.5 0.6
695 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1101.9 0.7
696 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1101.8 0.6
697 Pierre Clervil Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1101.4 0.6
698 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1101.2 0.6
699 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1100 0.6
700 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1099.4 0.6
701 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1098.9 0.7
702 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1098.7 0.6
703 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1098.4 0.5
704 1 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1098.1 0.4
705 1 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 1098.1 0.5
706 1 Sebastian Seager Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1096.1 0.6
707 1 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1095.8 1
708 Tomir Kosowski Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1095.7 0.7
709 Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1095.4 0.6
710 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1094.8 0.5
711 1 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1094.4 0.6
712 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1094.3 0.9
713 Andrej Albert Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1094 0.6
714 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1093.3 1
715 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1092.2 0.8
716 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1091.6 0.5
717 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1091.3 0.6
718 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1091.2 0.6
719 Jimmy Munkaspeni The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1090.4 0.5
720 Axel Burström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1089.8 0.6
721 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1089.7 0.5
722 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1089 0.6
723 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1085.4 0.6
724 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1085.1 0.6
725 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1084.8 0.5
726 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1084.5 0.6
727 1 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1084.4 0.5
728 1 Austin Smithey Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1084 0.9
729 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1083.6 0.8
730 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1081.4 0.5
731 1 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1081.4 0.6
732 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1080.5 0.9
733 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1080.1 0.7
734 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Academy 1079.5 0.5
735 1 Sean Jauss Bath Historical Martial Arts 1078.8 0.9
736 1 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1078.8 0.8
737 2 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1078.7 1.1
738 1 Denis Matyazh Varga 1077.8 0.5
739 1 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1077.8 0.6
740 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1077.1 0.6
741 1 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1076.9 0.9
742 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1076.2 0.7
743 Stanislao Migliorino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1075.7 0.5
744 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1075.2 0.9
745 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1075 0.5
746 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1074.2 0.5
747 James Barker The School of the Sword 1073.6 0.8
748 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1073.3 0.6
749 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1072.9 0.8
750 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1072.3 0.5
751 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag Łódź 1072 0.8
752 Miguel Muiños Vicente Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1071.7 0.6
753 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1071.7 0.6
754 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1071.3 0.5
755 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1069.6 0.5
756 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1069.2 0.6
757 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1069.1 0.6
758 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1068.1 0.5
759 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1067.4 0.7
760 Chris Smith Invicta Fencing Academy 1067 0.7
761 Matt Galas N/A 1066.6 0.5
762 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1066.5 0.5
763 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1066.4 0.5
764 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1066 0.5
765 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1066 0.4
766 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1065.5 0.7
767 Alexander van den Akker De Zwaardkring 1063.3 0.6
768 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1063.1 0.5
769 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1062.9 0.6
770 Viacheslav Grizdak Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1062.7 0.6
771 1 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1062.5 0.5
772 1 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1062.2 1
773 Pasquale Bianco Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1062.2 0.6
774 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1061.9 0.5
775 3 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1061.8 0.5
776 1 David Gresham Fitzroy College of Arms 1061.8 0.6
777 1 Mateo Castano The School of Historical Fencing 1061.8 0.6
778 1 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1061.6 0.7
779 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1061.1 0.8
780 1 Mark West Oxford Sword and Staff 1060.4 0.6
781 1 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1060.3 0.8
782 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1059.9 0.7
783 1 Bartosz Bielec Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1059.8 0.6
784 1 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1059.8 0.7
785 Michael McGuiness Schola St. George 1059.5 0.5
786 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1057.7 0.5
787 1 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1057.5 0.6
788 1 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1057.2 0.9
789 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1055.7 0.8
790 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1055 1
791 1 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1055 0.5
792 1 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1054.8 0.8
793 1 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1054.6 0.4
794 1 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1054.3 0.6
795 2 Jeffery Fisher Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1054.1 1
796 Pierre Mathon École Chevaleresque 1053.4 0.7
797 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1053.1 0.6
798 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1052.3 0.7
799 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1051.7 0.8
800 Jesse Eaton N/A 1051.6 0.5
801 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1051.5 0.5
802 Konrad Lewek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1051.2 0.7
803 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1050.8 0.8
804 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1050.5 0.4
805 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1048.8 0.7
806 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1048.5 0.6
807 1 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1047.9 0.5
808 1 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1047.8 0.6
809 2 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1047.8 0.6
810 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1047.6 0.6
811 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1045.9 0.8
812 Jakub Ruček Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1045.7 0.9
813 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1045.5 0.8
814 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1044.8 0.7
815 Kostiantyn Slabko Sharukhan 1044.6 0.7
816 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1043 0.5
817 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1042.3 0.9
818 Lamont Glass N/A 1042.2 0.5
819 Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1041.8 0.6
820 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1040.9 0.7
821 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1040.9 0.4
822 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1040.6 0.6
823 Daniel Lincoln Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1040.3 0.5
824 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1039.4 0.6
825 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1039 0.8
826 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1038.3 0.6
827 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1037.9 0.7
828 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1037.4 0.8
829 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1037.2 0.5
830 Marián Országh Brněnští Fechteři 1035.2 0.6
831 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1034.6 0.6
832 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1032 0.7
833 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 1031.8 0.6
834 Jakub Záruba Lanistae liberi Pragenses 1031.2 0.7
835 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1030.9 0.7
836 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1030.5 0.8
837 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1029.7 0.8
838 1 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1029.1 0.5
839 1 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1029.1 0.5
840 2 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1029 0.8
841 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1028.4 0.8
842 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 1028.3 0.5
843 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1028.3 0.5
844 Jeroen Terpstra MARS 1028 0.6
845 1 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1027.6 0.6
846 1 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1027.6 0.8
847 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1027 0.6
848 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1027 0.6
849 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1026.1 0.8
850 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1025.4 0.6
851 Artem Bondar Lviv HEMA Club 1024.2 0.7
852 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1023.5 0.8
853 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1021.9 0.6
854 Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword 1021.6 0.6
855 Václav Hutník N/A 1020.7 0.6
856 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1020.6 0.5
857 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1020.2 0.6
858 Abigail Sims Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 1020 0.7
859 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1019.2 0.6
860 Benjamin Pogue Les Maitres d'Armes 1018.4 0.5
861 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1018.4 0.5
862 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1018.4 0.5
863 Michal Vokoun Lanistae liberi Pragenses 1017.6 0.8
864 Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1017.5 0.7
865 1 Antonio Galindo Sanchez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1016.9 0.6
866 1 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1016.8 0.7
867 Charles Riley New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1016.8 0.7
868 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1016.1 0.7
869 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1015.6 0.6
870 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1015 0.6
871 Radek Ondra Digladior 1014.2 0.5
872 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1014.2 0.5
873 Giuseppe Perrotti Accademia Liberi Combattenti 1013.7 0.5
874 Jay Luo N/A 1013.3 0.5
875 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1012.3 0.6
876 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1011.7 0.6
877 Christopher Denby Collegium in Armis 1011.6 0.5
878 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1010.5 0.4
879 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1010 0.5
880 Anton Shulga Fight and Fit 1009.8 0.5
881 Leanna Beauchamp Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1009.2 0.8
882 1 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1008.1 0.5
883 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1008.1 0.7
884 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1007.4 0.5
885 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1006.9 0.5
886 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1005.7 0.7
887 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1005.3 0.5
888 Magnus Delin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1005.2 0.5
889 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1004.9 0.6
890 Pascal Scoles Bucks Historical Longsword 1004.5 0.6
891 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1004 0.6
892 Daniel Pile N/A 1003.4 0.6
893 Michal Laktis Triglav 1002.6 0.7
894 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1002.1 0.5
895 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1000.3 0.8
896 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1000.2 0.6
897 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 999.6 0.5
898 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 997.8 0.7
899 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 997.2 0.6
900 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 996.5 0.9
901 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 996.3 0.6
902 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 996.2 0.6
903 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 995.7 0.6
904 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 995.1 0.9
905 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 994.9 0.6
906 1 Reese Bayliss The Forge: Western Martial Arts 994.1 0.5
907 1 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 994.1 0.6
908 Desiree Healey N/A 993.7 0.6
909 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 993.1 0.5
910 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 992.9 0.5
911 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 992.1 0.5
912 Zoë Chandler EHMS 992 0.6
913 Adam Gilbert Kron Martial Arts 990.9 0.5
914 1 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 990.5 0.5
915 1 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 990.5 0.6
916 1 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 990.3 0.5
917 1 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 990.2 0.7
918 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 990.2 0.6
919 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 990 0.7
920 1 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 989.8 0.5
921 1 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 989.6 0.9
922 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 989.4 0.5
923 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 988.2 0.5
924 Ronald Lee Melbourne Messer Club 988.1 0.6
925 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 987.8 0.8
926 Harvey Haglin Virginia Academy of Fencing 986.6 0.8
927 1 ChuQi Huang N/A 986.1 0.6
928 1 Erik Bailey N/A 986.1 0.6
929 Ben Coburn House Darksun 985.9 0.7
930 1 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 985.7 0.6
931 1 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 985.7 0.8
932 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 985 0.6
933 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 984.2 0.6
934 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 984.2 0.6
935 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 983.4 0.5
936 Davide De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 983.1 0.6
937 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 982.9 0.5
938 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 982.2 0.5
939 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 981.9 0.5
940 Petro Grynov Sharukhan 980.9 0.8
941 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 979.6 0.6
942 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 979.2 0.4
943 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 978.2 0.4
944 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 977.6 0.6
945 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 977.2 0.5
946 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 977.1 0.5
947 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 976.5 0.5
948 Jack Morones Tattershall School of Defense 976.2 0.6
949 Lukáš Jogl SHŠ Krkavci 974.8 0.6
950 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 974.5 0.5
951 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 973.8 0.5
952 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 973.7 0.5
953 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 973.2 0.7
954 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 972.9 0.6
955 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 972.6 0.5
956 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 972.3 0.5
957 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 971.6 0.7
958 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 971.2 0.5
959 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 970.8 0.5
960 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 970.2 0.6
961 1 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 969.5 0.5
962 1 Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 969.4 0.6
963 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 968.6 0.5
964 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 968.1 0.5
965 Tomasz Borzęcki Fechtschule Gdańsk 967.6 0.6
966 1 Robert Earl Barnhill Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 967.1 0.5
967 1 Simone Normani Pardubický spolek šermířský 966.9 0.7
968 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 966.3 0.5
969 1 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 965.8 0.5
970 1 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 965.7 0.8
971 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 965.6 0.4
972 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 965.3 0.5
973 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 965.1 0.4
974 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 964.9 0.6
975 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 963.9 0.4
976 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 962.2 0.5
977 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 961.9 0.7
978 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 960.2 0.7
979 Jeff Mostowich The Forge: Western Martial Arts 959.8 0.4
980 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 958.8 0.7
981 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 958.7 0.5
982 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 958.4 0.5
983 1 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 957.8 0.5
984 1 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 957.8 0.7
985 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 957.2 0.8
986 Matúš Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 957.1 0.6
987 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 956.9 0.6
988 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 956.6 0.6
989 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 955.2 0.6
990 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 954.9 0.6
991 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 954.6 0.5
992 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 954.4 0.6
993 Freddie Hess Sword to Sword 953.4 0.8
994 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 953.2 0.7
995 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 952.4 0.5
996 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 951.8 0.8
997 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 951.6 0.5
998 Gary Moreira N/A 950.8 0.8
999 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 950.8 0.7
1000 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 950.7 0.6
1001 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 950.6 0.5
1002 Patrick Vallat Les Indépendants Réunis 949.9 0.5
1003 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 949.8 0.5
1004 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 949.6 0.6
1005 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 949.1 0.6
1006 1 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 949 0.5
1007 1 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 949 0.6
1008 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 948 0.6
1009 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 947.5 0.6
1010 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 947.1 0.5
1011 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 946.8 0.5
1012 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 946.5 0.6
1013 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 946.1 0.5
1014 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 946 0.5
1015 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 945.6 0.6
1016 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 945.3 0.5
1017 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 944.9 0.5
1018 Dean Collis N/A 944.3 0.5
1019 1 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 944.1 0.5
1020 1 Juraj Orolín Triglav 944 0.7
1021 James Waite Oxford Sword and Staff 943.2 0.7
1022 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 942.1 0.7
1023 Erika Robertson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 940.5 0.6
1024 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 939.1 0.8
1025 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 938.4 0.7
1026 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 938.3 0.8
1027 Adrien Péchadre WARRIOR BOX 937.1 0.8
1028 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 937 0.6
1029 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 937 0.5
1030 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 937 0.5
1031 Aleks Roseneder Spada di Bolognese 936.9 0.5
1032 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 936.3 0.5
1033 1 Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland 935 0.5
1034 1 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 935 0.8
1035 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 935 0.6
1036 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 934.8 0.5
1037 Emil Kivelä EHMS 934.7 0.6
1038 Filip Crnčević Lanistae liberi Pragenses 933.5 0.8
1039 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 933.3 0.5
1040 Tom van der Hulst De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 933.1 0.5
1041 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 932.7 0.7
1042 Aleksandr Brusencov Golden Falcon 932.4 0.5
1043 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 931.3 0.5
1044 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 931.1 0.5
1045 1 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 930.4 0.6
1046 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 930.3 0.8
1047 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 930 0.6
1048 Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania 929.8 0.6
1049 Gene Tausk N/A 928.8 0.4
1050 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 928.6 0.5
1051 1 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 928.5 0.5
1052 1 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 928.4 0.6
1053 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 927.7 0.6
1054 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 927.6 0.5
1055 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 927.3 0.7
1056 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 926.9 0.5
1057 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 926.6 0.5
1058 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Academy 926 0.5
1059 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 925.5 0.5
1060 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 925.3 0.7
1061 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 925.1 0.7
1062 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 923.7 0.5
1063 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon