Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - January 2020

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1917.9 1.9
2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1869.4 1.4
3 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1862.3 1.1
4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1856.6 1.2
5 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1837.7 0.9
6 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1825.2 0.9
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1791.1 1.2
8 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1788.6 1.2
9 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1788 1.3
10 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1784.7 1.4
11 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1778 1.7
12 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1770.6 1.3
13 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1770.3 1.3
14 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1760 1.1
15 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1754 1.2
16 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1748.3 1.1
17 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1726.2 1.1
18 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1721.6 0.8
19 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1715.6 1.3
20 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1713.7 0.9
21 James Campbell House Darksun 1710.2 1.2
22 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1698.1 1.5
23 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1690.7 0.9
24 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1684.7 1.3
25 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1683.6 1.4
26 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1675.5 0.8
27 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1674.8 0.8
28 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1673.5 1.2
29 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1673.4 0.8
30 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1668.1 1.2
31 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1662.9 1.5
32 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1660.6 1.4
33 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1660.4 1.4
34 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1655.9 1
35 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1646.7 0.8
36 Kirill Danilov White Company 1639.7 1
37 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1635.4 0.9
38 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1633.5 0.8
39 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1632.8 0.8
40 1 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1630.6 0.7
41 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1630.5 1.3
42 David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale 1628.3 0.8
43 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1624.8 1
44 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1617.6 1
45 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1616.8 1
46 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1615.4 1.2
47 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1613.8 1.2
48 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1611.1 1
49 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1608.6 1
50 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1606.5 0.7
51 Brian Caswell N/A 1604.5 0.9
52 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1595.2 1
53 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1593.7 1.3
54 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1592.9 1
55 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1591.1 0.8
56 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1589.6 1.2
57 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1589.3 1.6
58 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1587.7 1.5
59 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1585 0.8
60 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1577.2 1.4
61 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1576.6 0.7
62 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1574.5 0.6
63 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1573 1.6
64 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1572.4 1.3
65 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1570.6 1
66 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1567.7 1.1
67 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1567.3 1.4
68 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1566 1
69 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1564.1 0.6
70 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1559.8 1.2
71 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1559.3 1.3
72 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1557 1.1
73 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1554.9 1.2
74 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1554 1.1
75 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1552.5 0.5
76 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1551.5 0.7
77 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1551.2 1.3
78 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1550.7 0.6
79 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1549.9 1.2
80 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1549.8 0.9
81 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1548.6 0.8
82 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1547.7 0.6
83 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1546.6 1.3
84 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1544 1
85 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1541.7 1.3
86 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1541 1.2
87 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1540.2 1.1
88 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1536.1 0.7
89 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1534.8 1.1
90 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1533.6 0.6
91 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1532.3 1.1
92 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1528.2 0.6
93 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1527.7 0.9
94 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1527.6 0.9
95 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1527.4 0.6
96 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1525.5 1.2
97 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1525.3 1.3
98 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1523.8 1.1
99 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1523.4 1.1
100 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1521.3 1.2
101 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1520.1 0.9
102 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1512.9 1.2
103 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1511.3 1.3
104 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1511.1 0.8
105 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1509.6 1.2
106 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1508.1 1.1
107 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1507 1.4
108 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1505.8 1.3
109 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1504.4 1.3
110 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1503.5 1
111 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1502.4 1.1
112 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1502.1 0.6
113 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1499.2 1
114 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1497.7 0.9
115 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1496.3 1
116 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1496.3 0.7
117 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1495.9 1.4
118 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1495.4 1.4
119 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1494.4 0.7
120 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1493.2 1.3
121 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1491.6 0.9
122 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1486.1 0.8
123 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1485.2 0.9
124 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1480.4 0.8
125 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1479 0.9
126 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1477.9 0.7
127 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1477.4 0.9
128 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1476.6 1.2
129 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1475.2 0.7
130 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1474.8 1.6
131 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1473.4 1
132 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1472.7 0.7
133 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1470.9 1.3
134 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1470.7 0.9
135 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1469.5 1
136 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1468.7 0.8
137 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1468.5 0.9
138 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1466.2 0.7
139 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1465.6 1.2
140 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1464.2 0.7
141 1 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1462 0.5
142 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1461.9 0.9
143 1 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1458.8 0.6
144 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1458.5 1.4
145 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1458.2 1.2
146 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1452.5 0.9
147 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1451.5 0.9
148 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1449.2 0.9
149 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1447.9 0.9
150 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1445.5 0.6
151 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1444.3 0.8
152 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1444.2 0.5
153 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1442.7 0.9
154 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1441.2 0.6
155 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1441.1 1.2
156 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1439.5 0.8
157 1 François Bois N/A 1438.1 0.6
158 1 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1437.9 0.6
159 2 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1437.8 0.9
160 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1436.5 1.2
161 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1432.9 1.1
162 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1430.5 0.7
163 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1428.6 0.9
164 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1427.2 0.7
165 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1427 1.3
166 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1426.8 0.9
167 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1425.5 0.8
168 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1424.8 1.2
169 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1419.5 1
170 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1418.1 1
171 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1417.1 0.7
172 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1414 1
173 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1411.3 0.6
174 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1410.5 1.1
175 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1410.2 1
176 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1407.8 1
177 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1407.4 0.8
178 1 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1406.7 0.6
179 1 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1406.5 0.7
180 2 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1406.1 1.3
181 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1406 0.8
182 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1402.9 0.7
183 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1402.1 1.1
184 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1399.5 0.9
185 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1394.8 0.8
186 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1393.1 1
187 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1392 0.6
188 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1390.6 0.7
189 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1388.8 1.1
190 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1387 1
191 1 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1385.9 0.6
192 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1385.7 1
193 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1384.8 1.2
194 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1383.3 0.7
195 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1382.8 1.1
196 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1382.7 0.6
197 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1380.3 0.6
198 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1379.8 0.8
199 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1378 0.6
200 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1377.6 0.8
201 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1376.5 1.1
202 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1376.5 0.9
203 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1374.6 0.6
204 1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1374.5 1.5
205 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1374.3 0.9
206 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1372.6 0.7
207 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1372.4 0.8
208 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1372.3 0.6
209 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1371.3 0.8
210 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1369.5 0.9
211 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1368.7 0.6
212 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1368.2 0.7
213 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1366 0.6
214 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1365.8 0.8
215 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1364 0.7
216 1 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1363.8 1.1
217 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1363 0.8
218 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1362.2 0.6
219 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1361.8 0.6
220 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1361.3 1.1
221 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1360.9 1
222 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1360.3 0.8
223 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1360 0.7
224 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1357.1 0.6
225 Collin J Vredenburg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1356.8 0.7
226 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1355.8 1.2
227 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1355.7 0.7
228 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1354.6 1.1
229 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1353.7 1.3
230 1 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1353.5 0.5
231 1 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1353.1 1
232 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1352.8 0.9
233 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1349.6 0.8
234 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1348.8 0.6
235 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1346.5 0.5
236 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1346.3 1
237 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1345.8 1.1
238 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1342.8 0.9
239 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1342 0.8
240 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1341.2 1.3
241 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1340.2 1.3
242 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1339.3 0.6
243 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1337.7 0.9
244 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1334.6 0.7
245 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1332.6 0.6
246 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1329 1.1
247 1 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1328.2 0.6
248 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1328 0.7
249 2 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1327.8 0.9
250 Martin Helmke Der Fechtboden 1327.6 0.6
251 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1327 0.8
252 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1326.4 0.7
253 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1325.9 1
254 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1325.8 1.2
255 WanYan Wang WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1325 0.6
256 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1324.7 0.6
257 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1324 0.9
258 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1323.8 1
259 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1323.7 0.8
260 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1322.9 0.9
261 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1322.2 1
262 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1321.6 0.9
263 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1320.2 0.9
264 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1319.8 0.6
265 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1319.5 0.9
266 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1318.4 1.2
267 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1318.4 1.1
268 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1317.8 0.8
269 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1317.5 1
270 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1317 0.7
271 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1316.1 0.7
272 Florian Barbi Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1315.1 0.8
273 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1314.7 0.9
274 JunJie Kong WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1313.4 0.6
275 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 1313.3 0.7
276 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1313.1 0.7
277 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1312.2 0.7
278 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1311.8 1
279 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1311.6 0.6
280 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1309.1 0.7
281 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1308.3 0.7
282 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1307.6 0.8
283 1 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1306.6 0.6
284 1 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1306.4 0.9
285 1 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1306.4 0.5
286 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1306.3 0.8
287 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1306 0.8
288 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1305.7 0.9
289 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1304.9 1.1
290 1 Tim Davis Krieg School 1303.7 0.6
291 1 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1303.6 0.7
292 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1302.5 0.6
293 1 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1302.5 0.8
294 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1302.2 0.9
295 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1301.5 0.9
296 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1300.6 1.2
297 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1300.4 0.7
298 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1299.5 1.3
299 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1295.9 0.6
300 1 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1295 0.6
301 1 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1294.9 1.1
302 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1294.5 0.9
303 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1294.4 0.5
304 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1293.7 0.6
305 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1290.9 1.2
306 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1288.2 0.8
307 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1287.8 0.9
308 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1287.6 0.9
309 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1286.8 0.5
310 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1284 0.7
311 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1283.8 0.9
312 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1280.2 0.8
313 1 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1279.8 0.6
314 1 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1279.3 1.1
315 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1278.9 0.7
316 Nathan Mulch N/A 1278.9 0.6
317 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1278.5 0.7
318 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1278.5 0.6
319 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1278.4 0.6
320 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1277.4 0.7
321 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1277.3 0.7
322 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1276.8 0.7
323 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1276.5 0.6
324 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1276.1 0.6
325 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 1273.7 0.7
326 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1272.6 0.8
327 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1270.5 0.7
328 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1269.2 0.6
329 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1269.1 0.6
330 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1268.7 0.7
331 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1268.2 0.6
332 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1266.6 0.8
333 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1265.8 0.9
334 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1264.5 0.5
335 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1264.2 1.1
336 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1264 1
337 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1263 0.6
338 1 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1259.4 0.7
339 1 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1259.3 1.1
340 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1259.2 0.6
341 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1259.1 0.5
342 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1258.4 0.9
343 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1256.5 1
344 1 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1255.5 0.6
345 1 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1255.2 1.1
346 2 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1254.2 0.6
347 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1254 0.9
348 2 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1254 1.2
349 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1252.3 0.9
350 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1250.8 0.9
351 1 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1250.5 0.6
352 1 John Waller The School of the Sword 1250.5 1.1
353 András Berki Kard Rendje 1249.3 1
354 Petr Patala Adeptus 1249.3 0.6
355 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1248.9 0.9
356 David Powell N/A 1248.8 0.6
357 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1248.4 0.6
358 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1248.3 0.6
359 1 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1247.6 0.6
360 2 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1247.5 0.6
361 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1247.4 0.6
362 3 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1247.3 0.9
363 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1244.7 0.6
364 Eric Smith N/A 1244.4 0.6
365 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1244 0.9
366 1 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1243.6 0.5
367 1 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1243.4 0.8
368 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1242.7 0.7
369 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1240.4 0.9
370 1 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1240 0.6
371 1 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1239.9 0.8
372 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1239.6 0.7
373 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1238.9 1.3
374 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1238.4 0.9
375 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1237.1 0.6
376 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1236.8 0.5
377 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1236.4 0.6
378 David Newman N/A 1235.9 0.9
379 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1235.8 0.9
380 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1235.6 0.7
381 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1233.6 0.5
382 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1233.6 0.5
383 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1232.4 0.6
384 1 Maksim Karmatskih HEMA Academy 1230.8 0.6
385 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1230.7 0.7
386 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1227.6 0.6
387 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1226.6 1
388 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1226.4 0.8
389 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1225.8 0.6
390 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1225.1 0.9
391 1 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1224.2 0.6
392 1 Merijn Driessen MARS 1224.1 0.9
393 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 1221.7 0.7
394 Patrick McClain Texas Armizare 1221.6 0.6
395 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1221.3 0.5
396 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1220.4 0.6
397 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1219.4 0.6
398 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1218.1 0.7
399 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1217.5 0.7
400 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1217.2 0.7
401 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1216.8 0.6
402 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1216.1 0.7
403 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1216 0.6
404 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1215.7 0.4
405 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1215 0.9
406 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1215 0.7
407 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1214.4 0.8
408 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1214 0.5
409 1 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1213.2 0.6
410 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1212.9 1
411 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1212.6 0.6
412 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1211.9 0.9
413 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 1211.8 0.6
414 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1211.6 0.5
415 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1211.1 0.7
416 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1210.8 0.8
417 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1210.4 0.7
418 1 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1210.3 0.7
419 1 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1210.3 0.8
420 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1209.7 0.9
421 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1208.8 1.2
422 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1208.3 0.6
423 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1207.9 0.6
424 2 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1207.9 1.1
425 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1206.5 0.6
426 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1205.6 0.9
427 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1205.2 0.6
428 Marine Beaumel Tampere HEMA 1204.9 0.6
429 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1204.6 0.7
430 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1204.3 0.6
431 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1202.3 0.6
432 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1202.2 0.6
433 1 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1201.6 0.5
434 1 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1201.4 0.8
435 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1201.2 0.7
436 2 ZiJian Yang DouZhanSheng Club 1200.9 0.6
437 1 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1200.9 0.8
438 1 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1200.8 0.7
439 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1200.2 0.7
440 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1198.7 0.9
441 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1198.5 0.6
442 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1198.1 0.7
443 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1197.9 0.6
444 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1196.3 0.8
445 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1196.3 0.8
446 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1196 0.6
447 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1195.5 0.6
448 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1195.3 0.7
449 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1195.1 0.5
450 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1194.3 1.1
451 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1194 1.1
452 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1193.3 1.1
453 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1192.9 0.6
454 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1192.7 0.5
455 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1190.8 0.7
456 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1190.2 0.6
457 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1189.8 0.8
458 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.8 0.5
459 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.2 0.7
460 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1188.5 0.5
461 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1187.9 0.7
462 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1187.6 0.6
463 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1187 0.8
464 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1187 0.5
465 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1184.9 0.8
466 1 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 1184.7 0.6
467 1 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1184.6 0.8
468 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1184.3 0.7
469 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1183.6 0.7
470 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1181.6 0.6
471 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1180.6 0.8
472 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1179.3 0.8
473 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1179.3 0.8
474 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1179.2 0.8
475 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179 0.7
476 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1178 0.8
477 Kit Smith N/A 1177.6 0.6
478 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1177.1 0.7
479 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1175.6 0.5
480 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1175 0.6
481 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1174.6 0.6
482 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1174.3 0.9
483 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1173.3 0.7
484 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1173.1 0.6
485 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1172.5 0.6
486 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1171.4 0.7
487 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1170.9 1.2
488 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1170.4 1
489 Chase Ables N/A 1167.8 0.6
490 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1167.1 0.5
491 3 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1167 0.5
492 3 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1167 0.5
493 1 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1166.9 0.7
494 4 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1166.9 1
495 2 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1166.9 0.7
496 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1165.8 0.5
497 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1163.9 0.8
498 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1163 0.8
499 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1162.6 0.5
500 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1161.5 0.9
501 1 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1160.8 0.6
502 1 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1160.5 1.3
503 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1159.7 0.5
504 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1159.5 0.6
505 1 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1159.2 0.9
506 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1158.5 0.6
507 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1157.6 0.6
508 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1157.4 0.6
509 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1157 0.7
510 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1156.7 0.7
511 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1155.4 1.1
512 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1152.5 0.7
513 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1152 0.6
514 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1151.2 0.5
515 Sean Franklin N/A 1150.2 0.6
516 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1149.6 0.6
517 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1149.5 0.6
518 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1149.3 0.7
519 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1149.2 0.5
520 1 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1148.8 0.6
521 1 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1148.5 0.6
522 2 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1148.4 1.1
523 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1146.8 0.9
524 2 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1146.2 0.6
525 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1146.2 0.7
526 2 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1146.1 0.9
527 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1144.9 1.1
528 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1144.1 0.6
529 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1143.2 0.8
530 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1143.2 0.8
531 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1141.4 0.7
532 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1140.9 0.7
533 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1139.3 0.7
534 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1139.2 0.6
535 1 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1138.9 0.5
536 1 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1138.9 0.7
537 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1138.6 0.7
538 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1138.2 0.8
539 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1138.1 0.7
540 1 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1136.8 0.5
541 1 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1136.7 0.5
542 2 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1136.5 0.9
543 1 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1136.4 0.5
544 1 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1135.8 1.3
545 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1135.1 0.8
546 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1135 0.7
547 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1134.5 0.5
548 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1133.8 0.5
549 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1133.4 0.8
550 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1132.7 0.6
551 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1131.2 1.1
552 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1130.8 0.6
553 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1130.2 0.6
554 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1130 0.5
555 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1129.9 0.5
556 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1129.1 0.7
557 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1128.9 0.5
558 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1128.4 0.6
559 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1128.3 0.5
560 1 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1127.6 0.7
561 1 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1127.4 1
562 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1126.6 0.7
563 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1126.3 0.5
564 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126.1 0.6
565 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1125.2 0.9
566 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1124.6 0.8
567 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1124 0.5
568 1 Billy Tregle N/A 1124 0.5
569 2 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1123.9 0.8
570 2 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1123 0.5
571 1 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1122.8 0.7
572 1 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1122.7 0.8
573 1 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1122.1 0.6
574 1 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1122 0.6
575 2 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1122 0.6
576 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1121.5 0.8
577 1 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1121.1 0.5
578 1 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1121.1 1.1
579 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1120.9 0.6
580 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1120.1 0.7
581 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1119.8 0.8
582 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1119.7 0.6
583 1 JiaSheng Huang DouZhanSheng Club 1119 0.6
584 1 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119 0.7
585 1 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1118 0.6
586 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1117.8 0.6
587 2 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1117.7 1
588 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1117.6 0.6
589 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1117.5 0.6
590 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1117.3 0.6
591 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1116.9 0.6
592 2 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1116 0.5
593 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1115.9 0.8
594 1 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1115.8 0.7
595 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1115.1 0.6
596 Pierre Clervil Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1115 0.6
597 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1114.6 0.6
598 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1113.7 0.6
599 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1113.5 0.6
600 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1113.2 0.6
601 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1112.3 0.9
602 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1112.2 0.6
603 1 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 1111.3 0.6
604 1 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1111.1 0.8
605 Sebastian Seager Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1110.1 0.6
606 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1109.9 0.7
607 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1109.9 0.7
608 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1109.7 0.5
609 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1108.6 0.4
610 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1106.6 0.7
611 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1105.7 0.6
612 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1104.9 0.6
613 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1103.8 0.7
614 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1103.6 0.6
615 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1102.7 0.6
616 1 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1102.5 0.5
617 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1102.1 1
618 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1101 0.7
619 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1100.8 0.8
620 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1100.4 0.9
621 1 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1100.2 0.6
622 1 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1099.9 1
623 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1098.9 1
624 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1098.4 0.6
625 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1097.8 1
626 1 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1097.5 0.5
627 1 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1097.4 0.7
628 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1097.1 0.7
629 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1096.1 0.6
630 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1093 0.7
631 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1092.7 0.5
632 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1092.4 0.6
633 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1092 0.6
634 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1091.8 0.5
635 Denis Matyazh Varga 1090.9 0.6
636 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1090.4 0.9
637 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1088.6 0.5
638 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1088.4 0.6
639 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1088.1 0.6
640 1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1088 0.8
641 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1086.6 0.6
642 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1086.3 0.5
643 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1085.1 0.7
644 1 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1084.7 0.5
645 1 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1084.5 0.7
646 2 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1084.4 1.1
647 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1084.2 0.7
648 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1083.6 0.5
649 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1083.6 0.5
650 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1083.2 0.7
651 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1083.2 0.6
652 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1082.3 0.6
653 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1082 0.5
654 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1081.4 0.9
655 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1080.8 0.5
656 1 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1079.2 0.5
657 1 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1079.2 1
658 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1078.7 0.5
659 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1078.3 0.5
660 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1078.1 0.7
661 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1077.7 0.8
662 Matt Galas N/A 1077.6 0.5
663 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1077.4 0.5
664 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1076.5 0.5
665 Viacheslav Grizdak Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1076.3 0.6
666 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1076.1 0.7
667 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1075.9 0.6
668 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1075.8 0.5
669 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1075.3 0.5
670 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1074.2 0.5
671 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1074 0.5
672 1 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1073.5 0.5
673 1 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1073.4 0.8
674 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1071.3 0.6
675 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1070.5 0.5
676 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1069.9 0.8
677 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1069.6 0.8
678 1 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1068.6 0.6
679 1 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1068.3 1
680 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1067.8 0.6
681 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1067.4 0.6
682 1 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1067.3 0.9
683 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1067.2 0.8
684 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1065.8 0.6
685 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1064.8 0.8
686 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1064.3 0.8
687 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1064.3 0.7
688 Jesse Eaton N/A 1063.6 0.5
689 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1063.3 0.7
690 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1063.3 0.4
691 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1062.6 0.8
692 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1062 0.6
693 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1061.3 0.8
694 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1060.7 0.9
695 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1060.2 0.6
696 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1059.7 0.4
697 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1059.6 0.5
698 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1058.3 0.8
699 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1057.7 0.7
700 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1057 0.6
701 Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1056.8 0.6
702 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1055.3 0.6
703 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1055.3 0.5
704 Lamont Glass N/A 1054.7 0.5
705 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1054.3 0.6
706 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1053.9 0.7
707 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1053.7 0.6
708 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1052.8 0.6
709 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1051.1 0.4
710 3 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1049.5 0.5
711 1 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1049.4 0.9
712 1 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1049.2 0.9
713 1 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1049.2 0.9
714 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1048.7 0.6
715 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1045.6 0.6
716 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1043.9 0.9
717 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1041.9 0.6
718 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 1041.6 0.6
719 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1041.1 0.5
720 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1040.9 0.6
721 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1040.9 0.6
722 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1040.3 0.5
723 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1040.3 0.5
724 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1039.4 0.8
725 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1038.8 0.6
726 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1037.8 0.7
727 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1036.6 0.5
728 Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword 1036.3 0.6
729 Václav Hutník N/A 1035.4 0.6
730 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1035.2 0.6
731 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1034.1 0.7
732 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1033.7 0.7
733 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1033.5 0.7
734 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1033 0.6
735 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1032.5 0.5
736 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1031.4 0.5
737 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1031.4 0.5
738 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1031.4 0.5
739 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1030.6 0.7
740 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1029.9 0.5
741 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1029.7 0.6
742 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1027.8 0.7
743 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1027 0.5
744 Radek Ondra Digladior 1027 0.5
745 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1026.2 1
746 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1025.7 0.5
747 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1024.3 0.5
748 1 Anton Shulga Fight and Fit 1023.1 0.6
749 1 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1023.1 0.6
750 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1022.7 0.5
751 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1021.8 0.7
752 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1021.3 0.5
753 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1020.6 0.9
754 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1020.1 0.6
755 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1020 0.5
756 Michal Laktis Triglav 1019.7 0.7
757 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1019.3 0.9
758 Daniel Pile N/A 1019.2 0.7
759 1 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1018.8 0.6
760 1 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1018.7 1
761 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1018.7 0.6
762 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1018.5 0.6
763 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1018.2 0.6
764 Magnus Delin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1017.8 0.5
765 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1014.9 0.6
766 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1014.7 0.7
767 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1014.2 0.5
768 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1012.1 0.5
769 1 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 1011.6 0.7
770 1 Leanna Beauchamp Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1011.6 0.9
771 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1011 0.6
772 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1010.1 0.6
773 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1008.7 0.9
774 Desiree Healey N/A 1008.6 0.6
775 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1008.5 0.6
776 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1008.4 0.6
777 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1007.4 0.7
778 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1007.2 0.7
779 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1007.1 0.7
780 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 1006.5 0.7
781 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1006.2 0.6
782 1 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1005.3 0.6
783 1 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 1005.3 0.6
784 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1005.2 0.6
785 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1004.3 0.8
786 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1003.7 0.7
787 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1003.2 0.7
788 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1002.7 0.5
789 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1002.6 0.5
790 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1001.8 0.5
791 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1001.4 0.7
792 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1000.8 0.5
793 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 999.9 0.6
794 ChuQi Huang N/A 999.8 0.6
795 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 999.2 0.6
796 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 999.1 0.6
797 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 999.1 0.6
798 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 998.7 0.6
799 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 995.9 0.5
800 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 994.1 0.5
801 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 993.1 0.6
802 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 992.7 0.5
803 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 992.3 0.6
804 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 991.7 0.5
805 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 991 0.7
806 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 990.5 0.5
807 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 990.4 0.7
808 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 989.9 0.5
809 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 989.7 0.4
810 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 989.2 0.5
811 1 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 988.9 0.5
812 1 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 988.7 0.7
813 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 987.7 0.6
814 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 986.1 0.5
815 1 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 985.8 0.5
816 1 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 985.7 0.6
817 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 985.2 0.5
818 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 984.4 0.6
819 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 983.3 0.5
820 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 982.8 0.5
821 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 981.3 0.5
822 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 981.2 0.5
823 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 980.6 0.8
824 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 979.9 0.6
825 James Barker The School of the Sword 979.6 0.7
826 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 979.5 0.6
827 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 978.1 0.9
828 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 977.8 0.5
829 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 977.8 0.5
830 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 977.2 0.5
831 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 976.9 0.7
832 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 976.5 0.8
833 3 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 975.9 0.4
834 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 975.9 0.5
835 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 975.9 0.5
836 3 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 975.7 0.8
837 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 974.4 0.6
838 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 973.8 0.4
839 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 973 0.7
840 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 971.3 0.8
841 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 970.7 0.5
842 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 970.4 0.5
843 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 970.1 0.7
844 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 969.7 0.6
845 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 969.5 0.6
846 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 969 0.6
847 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 966.9 0.6
848 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 965.4 0.6
849 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 964.1 0.6
850 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 964 0.5
851 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 963.7 0.5
852 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 963.2 0.5
853 Patrick Vallat Les Indépendants Réunis 962.6 0.5
854 1 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 962 0.6
855 1 Juraj Orolín Triglav 961.9 0.8
856 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 961.8 0.5
857 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 960.8 0.6
858 1 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 960.8 0.5
859 1 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 960.6 0.7
860 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 960.1 0.6
861 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 959.9 0.8
862 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 959.1 0.6
863 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 959.1 0.5
864 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 959 0.5
865 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 958.2 0.5
866 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 957.4 0.8
867 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 957.2 0.6
868 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 956.5 0.5
869 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 956.4 0.5
870 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 955.9 0.7
871 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 954.6 0.7
872 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 952.9 0.7
873 Dean Collis N/A 950.4 0.5
874 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 949.7 0.6
875 2 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 949.6 0.5
876 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 949.6 0.6
877 2 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 949.5 0.7
878 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 949.2 0.8
879 Emil Kivelä EHMS 948.3 0.6
880 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 948.3 0.5
881 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 948.3 0.5
882 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 946.3 0.5
883 1 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 946.3 0.6
884 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 945.9 0.7
885 Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania 945.7 0.7
886 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 945.4 0.6
887 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 944.5 0.9
888 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 944.3 0.5
889 Tom van der Hulst De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 944.3 0.5
890 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 944.1 0.5
891 1 Aleksandr Brusencov Golden Falcon 943.7 0.5
892 1 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 943.7 0.7
893 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 943.6 0.5
894 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 943.5 0.6
895 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 942.7 0.7
896 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 942.7 0.6
897 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 942.4 0.6
898 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 942.4 0.6
899 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 941.6 0.6
900 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 940.3 0.5
901 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 940.3 0.5
902 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 939.5 0.5
903 1 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 939.5 0.7
904 1 Gene Tausk N/A 939.2 0.4
905 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 939.1 0.7
906 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 938.6 0.7
907 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 938.3 0.5
908 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 938 0.5
909 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 937.4 0.6
910 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 937.1 0.5
911 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 935.3 0.6
912 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 935.1 0.7
913 1 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 934.7 0.5
914 1 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 934.7 0.5
915 2 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 934.7 0.5
916 Alexander Nordlund Stockholms Stigmän 933.9 0.7
917 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 933.8 0.5
918 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.6 0.6
919 Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 929.6 0.6
920 1 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 929.2 0.5
921 1 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 929.2 0.5
922 1 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.2 0.5
923 1 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 929.2 0.5
924 4 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 928.9 1
925 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 926.9 0.5
926 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 926.9 0.5
927 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 926.4 0.5
928 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 926.1 0.6
929 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 925.7 0.5
930 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 925.6 0.5
931 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 924.5 1
932 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 924.1 0.5
933 Kristofer Heramb Bentz Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 923.4 0.6
934 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 923.3 0.5
935 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.2 0.5
936 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 923 0.6
937 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 922.1 0.4
938 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 921.2 0.7
939 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 921 0.9
940 Olmo Ciarlo Scherma Storica Genova 919.7 0.5
941 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 919.6 0.5
942 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 919.6 0.5
943 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 919.6 0.5
944 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 919.6 0.5
945 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 919.2 0.6
946 Bogdan Bykov Varga 919.1 0.6
947 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 918.2 0.5
948 1 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 917.8 0.5
949 1 Matej Hornak Bellátor 917.8 0.6
950 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 917.6 0.6
951 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 916.9 0.6
952 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 916.2 0.6
953 Stew Feil N/A 914.6 0.4
954 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 914.6 0.4
955 Andrey Kryukov HEMA Academy 914.3 0.5
956 1 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 913.4 0.5
957 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 913.3 0.9
958 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 912.2 0.5
959 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 911.2 0.5
960 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 906.4 0.6
961 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 906.2 0.6
962 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 905.3 0.4
963 Peter Törlind Frostheim 905.3 0.4
964 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 905.3 0.4
965 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 905.3 0.4
966 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 905.3 0.4
967 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 905.3 0.4
968 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 905.3 0.4
969 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 905.3 0.4
970 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 905.3 0.4
971 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 902.5 0.5
972 1 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 902.2 0.6
973 1 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 902 0.9
974 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 902 0.5
975 Jason Cherches N/A 902 0.5
976 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 901 0.5
977 Andy Damms N/A 901 0.5
978 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 900.4 0.6
979 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 900.1 0.6
980 Ian Terry Via Della Spada 900 0.6
981 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 899.8 0.6
982 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 899.5 0.5
983 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 899.3 0.5
984 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 898.4 0.7
985 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 898 0.7
986 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 897.6 0.6
987 Thomas Jones Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 896.1 0.6
988 Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir 895.4 0.6
989 HaoZheng Ma Order of Zephyr 894.9 0.6
990 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 894.4 0.7
991 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 894 0.5
992 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 892.3 0.6
993 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 892.1 0.6
994 Mathias Tervo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 891.4 0.6
995 Michail Demidov UKRF 890.1 0.5
996 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 889.9 0.5
997 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 888.9 0.7
998 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 886.4 0.6
999 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 885.6 0.5
1000 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 883.3 0.8
1001 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 882.8 0.5
1002 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 882.7 0.5
1003 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 881.4 1
1004 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 881.1 0.5
1005 Aleksandr Pikulin Ultima Ratio Sibir 880.1 0.6
1006 James Wran Brisbane Swords 880.1 0.5
1007 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 879.1 0.6
1008 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 878.9 0.7
1009 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 878.4 0.5
1010 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 878.4 0.6
1011 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 876.9 0.5
1012 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 875.9 0.7
1013 1 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 875.6 0.5
1014 1 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 875.5 0.6
1015 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 875.3 0.5
1016 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 874.6 1.1
1017 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 874.3 0.5
1018 Majken Roelfszema MARS 873 0.6
1019 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 873 0.6
1020 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 872.3 0.7
1021 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 871.8 0.5
1022 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 871.7 0.5
1023 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 871.3 0.6
1024 Austin Smithey N/A 871.2 0.6
1025 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 870.4 0.6
1026 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 870.3 0.5
1027 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 867.7 0.5
1028 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 866.8 0.6
1029 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 866.6 0.6
1030 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 866.5 0.6
1031 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 865.3 0.6
1032 Tomi Salo EHMS 864.6 0.5
1033 Mats Bergström EHMS 864.2 0.6
1034 Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 862.8 0.5
1035 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 861.6 0.5
1036 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 861.6 0.6
1037 Raymond Lerma N/A 859.6 0.6
1038 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 858.3 0.5
1039 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 854.5 0.6
1040 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 853.3 0.6
1041 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 853.2 0.5
1042 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 853 0.6
1043 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 852.3 0.5
1044 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 851.8 0.8
1045 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 851.1 0.7
1046 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 850.1 0.5
1047 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 849.7 0.5
1048 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 849 0.6
1049 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 848 0.5
1050 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 847.3 0.6
1051 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 844 0.5
1052 2 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 842.9 0.6
1053 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 842.8 0.7
1054 2 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 842.8 0.9
1055 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 842.7 0.5
1056 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 842.2 0.6
1057 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 838.7 0.7
1058 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 838.6 0.8
1059 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 838.5 0.7
1060 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 838.1 0.6
1061 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 837.4 0.6
1062 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 836.4 0.6
1063 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 835 0.5
1064 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 834.8 0.7
1065 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 833.9 0.5
1066 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 832.7 0.6
1067 Freddie Hess Sword to Sword 831.3 0.6
1068 Sean Archer House Darksun 830.8 0.5
1069 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 829.9 0.6
1070 Alberto Cappelli N/A 829.5 0.5
1071 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 828.7 0.6
1072 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 827.7 0.7
1073 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 826.7 0.5
1074 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 824.5 0.5
1075 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 822.9 0.5
1076 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 822.4 0.6
1077 Christopher Robson House Darksun 821.8 0.6
1078 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 821.5 0.5
1079 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 821.5 0.5
1080 Francesco Anacardi N/A 821.5 0.5
1081 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 820.3 0.6
1082 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 820 0.7
1083 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 819.8 0.6
1084 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 819 0.6
1085 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 818.2 0.7
1086 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 818 0.5
1087