Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - August 2020

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1882.6 1.6
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1850.9 1.8
3 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1837.5 1.5
4 Aleksander Frydrych Polska Federacja Dawnych Europejskich Sztuk Walki FEDER 1824.9 1.4
5 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1806.8 1.5
6 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1801 1.5
7 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1785.1 1.7
8 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1770.7 1.4
9 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1768.1 1.1
10 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1764.8 1.1
11 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1760.1 1.3
12 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1757 1.6
13 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1756.6 1.8
14 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1752.9 1.6
15 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1742.5 1.9
16 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1726.1 1.9
17 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1725.9 0.9
18 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1719.9 0.7
19 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1715.2 1.6
20 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1708.3 1.4
21 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1702.3 1.1
22 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1700.9 1.1
23 Sergey Volkov White Company 1699 1.4
24 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1697.4 0.6
25 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1677.9 1
26 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1673.5 1.3
27 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1672.5 1.3
28 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1669.3 1.2
29 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1662.7 1.4
30 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1658.6 1.4
31 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1655.3 1
32 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1646.4 1.2
33 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1640.1 1.4
34 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1638.6 1.3
35 Federico Loda Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1638.4 1.3
36 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1638.1 0.9
37 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1622.1 1.6
38 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1619.6 1.1
39 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1613.6 1.2
40 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1611.9 0.9
41 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1604.1 1.4
42 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1598.3 1.1
43 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1598 0.7
44 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1590.1 1.1
45 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1589.3 1.3
46 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1587.1 1.3
47 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1586.6 1
48 Adrien Chombart de Lauwe La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1585.2 1.4
49 1 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1580.3 1
50 1 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1580.2 1.5
51 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1579.6 1.1
52 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1579.3 1.7
53 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1575.5 0.7
54 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1574.5 0.9
55 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1573.2 1.4
56 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1570 1.3
57 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1569.5 1.1
58 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1566.5 1.4
59 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1565.7 1.1
60 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1565.2 0.6
61 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1562.8 1.6
62 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1562.2 1
63 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1557.4 1.5
64 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1557.1 1.4
65 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1556.6 1.7
66 Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1554.5 0.6
67 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1552.4 1.1
68 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1550.1 1.2
69 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1546.2 1.2
70 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1543.5 1.3
71 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1541.8 1.1
72 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1540.5 1
73 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1539.9 1
74 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1537.9 0.7
75 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1536 1.7
76 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1533.8 1.3
77 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1532.8 1.3
78 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1531.9 0.7
79 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1531.7 0.9
80 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1530.2 1.1
81 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1529.1 1.1
82 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1525.1 1.4
83 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1521.9 0.7
84 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1517.8 1.1
85 1 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1517.7 1.4
86 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1514.3 1.5
87 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1513.9 0.7
88 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1512.9 0.6
89 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1512 1
90 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1508.6 0.7
91 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1508 0.8
92 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1505.2 1.2
93 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1504.9 1.1
94 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1504.2 1.1
95 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1503.2 0.9
96 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1502.1 1.1
97 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1502 1.1
98 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1500.5 1.3
99 1 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1500.2 0.6
100 1 Maxim Yun PLK 1499.8 1.2
101 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1499.7 0.7
102 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1497.8 1.1
103 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1496.3 1.4
104 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1494 1
105 Daniele Cipollone Le Spire del Lupo 1493.3 0.9
106 1 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1492.2 0.7
107 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1491.6 1.4
108 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1490.7 0.7
109 1 JunJie Kong WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1489.8 0.7
110 1 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1489.8 0.7
111 2 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1489.5 1.3
112 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1485.6 1.5
113 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1484.4 0.7
114 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1483.9 1.1
115 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1482.7 1.1
116 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1482.4 1
117 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1481.9 1.5
118 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1480.7 1
119 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1478.3 0.7
120 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1475.5 0.8
121 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1474.8 0.8
122 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1473.6 0.9
123 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1472.1 1.3
124 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1471.7 1.3
125 Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy 1465.8 0.9
126 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1465.1 0.8
127 Stanislav Nikulin Hello Kitty 1464.9 0.9
128 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1463.2 0.7
129 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1462.2 0.9
130 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1461.9 0.7
131 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1460.5 1.2
132 Roman Pomelov FFC Paladin 1460.4 0.7
133 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1459.2 0.5
134 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1458.5 0.9
135 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1457.9 1.2
136 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1457.3 1.3
137 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1455.6 1.1
138 1 Ivan Ermolin NoName 1449 0.7
139 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1448.5 1.3
140 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1447.6 0.7
141 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1446.6 1
142 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1445.6 0.8
143 1 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1443.6 0.7
144 1 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1443 1.5
145 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1442.6 0.8
146 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1441.6 1.2
147 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1441.1 1
148 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1440.6 0.7
149 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1439.8 0.8
150 1 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1439.7 1.1
151 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 1438.6 0.7
152 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1437.9 1.4
153 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1437.6 1.2
154 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1433.8 0.7
155 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1433.5 1.5
156 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1433.2 0.8
157 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1432.6 1.3
158 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1431.7 0.6
159 Chris Bigelow N/A 1428.8 0.7
160 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1428.1 0.7
161 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1425.9 1.3
162 János Márkus Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1424.5 1
163 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1423.3 0.9
164 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1423.3 1.2
165 1 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1423.3 1
166 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1418.9 1.3
167 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1417.6 0.9
168 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1417.5 1
169 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1417 1.1
170 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1416.1 0.6
171 Ahmad Salem Ahmed Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1415.9 0.6
172 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1413.2 1.1
173 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1412.9 1
174 Daria Aleshina White Company 1411.1 1
175 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1409.1 0.7
176 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1408.6 1.6
177 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1408.4 0.7
178 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1407.4 1.5
179 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1407 1.4
180 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1406.7 1
181 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1405.6 0.6
182 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1405.5 0.8
183 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1404.4 0.8
184 Niklas Vesterlund Grebius Stockholm HEMA 1403.9 0.7
185 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1403.3 1.1
186 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1400.6 0.9
187 Andrea Cestaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1399.7 0.9
188 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1398.5 1.1
189 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1398 0.9
190 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1397.3 1.4
191 Andrey Lazarev NoName 1397.1 0.7
192 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag Łódź 1396.6 0.7
193 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1395 0.8
194 1 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1394.1 0.7
195 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1394.1 1
196 Eduard Sadrutdinov Path of Steel 1393.4 0.6
197 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1392.4 1
198 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1391.6 1.1
199 Alessandro Mandarini Le Spire del Lupo 1391.3 1
200 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1390.6 0.6
201 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1389.5 1.3
202 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1388.9 1.6
203 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1388.5 0.9
204 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1387.9 0.8
205 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1387 1.6
206 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1386.2 1
207 1 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1385.9 0.7
208 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1385.8 1
209 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1384.9 0.8
210 Weili Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1384.7 0.6
211 YangXing Lv Jian Gong Academy 1384.7 0.6
212 Shuheng Zhou The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 1384.7 0.6
213 1 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1384 0.8
214 1 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1383.9 1.1
215 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1382.9 1.5
216 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1382.8 1
217 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1380.7 1.5
218 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1377.8 1.2
219 1 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1377.3 0.9
220 1 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1377 1.1
221 1 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1376.4 0.9
222 1 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1376.2 1.5
223 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1375.7 1.3
224 1 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1374.9 0.7
225 1 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1374.7 1.1
226 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1374.1 1.1
227 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1372.1 0.6
228 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1369.5 0.7
229 Ivan Abaimov Le Renard 1367 1.1
230 1 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1363.8 1
231 1 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1363.6 1.2
232 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1363.5 0.9
233 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1361.6 1.1
234 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1361.2 0.8
235 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1359.7 0.8
236 1 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1359.6 0.6
237 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1359.3 0.9
238 Michail Demidov UKRF 1358.2 1.1
239 Maurizio Viaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1358.1 1
240 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1357.8 0.9
241 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1357.3 0.9
242 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1356.9 0.5
243 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1355.6 1
244 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1355.2 1
245 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1355.2 0.8
246 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1354.6 1.1
247 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1353.9 1.4
248 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1353.3 1
249 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1352.9 1
250 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1350.8 1.3
251 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1350.3 0.6
252 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1350.2 1.3
253 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1349 1.4
254 Denis Klevin FFC Paladin 1349 0.7
255 1 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1348.8 0.5
256 1 Adam Leśniewski Akademia Szermierzy 1348.5 0.8
257 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1347.9 1.1
258 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1347.1 1
259 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 1345.9 0.6
260 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1345.2 1.2
261 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1345.2 0.9
262 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1343.9 1.5
263 2 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1343.7 0.7
264 2 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1343.7 0.7
265 1 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1343.4 1
266 3 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1343.1 1.3
267 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1343 1.2
268 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1342.2 0.7
269 2 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1339.8 0.7
270 1 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1339.7 1.3
271 1 Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul 1339.4 1.2
272 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1338.8 1.4
273 James Campbell House Darksun 1337.4 0.9
274 Vasiliy Zlokazov Rumata Fencing 1336.8 0.6
275 Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1336.1 1.1
276 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1334.9 1.1
277 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1334.4 1.1
278 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1333.8 1.1
279 1 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1331.7 0.5
280 1 Justin Shope Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul 1331.6 0.5
281 2 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1331.4 1
282 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1330.5 1.1
283 Bailun Jiang La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1329.9 0.9
284 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1329.5 1.1
285 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1329.5 0.9
286 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 1329.5 1
287 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1329.3 1
288 1 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1329.3 0.7
289 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1329 1.1
290 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1328.4 0.9
291 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1328.2 0.9
292 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1327.8 0.8
293 Victor Wang Big Tree Combat Academy 1327.6 0.6
294 Simon Wilson Big Tree Combat Academy 1327.6 0.6
295 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1327.4 0.8
296 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1326.8 0.9
297 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1325.9 0.8
298 Ivan Feoktistov N/A 1324.9 1
299 Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy 1324.5 0.9
300 1 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1323.6 1
301 1 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1323.5 0.6
302 2 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1323.3 1.5
303 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1322.1 0.8
304 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1320.2 1.7
305 Tibor Szebényi Georgikon Szablya Kör 1320.2 1
306 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1319.7 0.8
307 1 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1319.6 0.9
308 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1319.5 0.7
309 1 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1318.5 0.8
310 1 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1318.4 1.1
311 1 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1318.1 1
312 1 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1318.1 1.1
313 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1317.9 1
314 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1317.1 0.7
315 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1315.1 0.7
316 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1315 0.6
317 1 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1315 0.5
318 1 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1314.2 1.3
319 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1313.4 1.3
320 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1311.7 1.1
321 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1311.6 0.7
322 Zsolt Károly Falka 1310.3 1.1
323 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1309.6 0.8
324 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1309 0.9
325 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1308.3 0.6
326 Nate Zettle The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1308.3 0.6
327 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1307.2 1
328 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1305.7 0.8
329 Anton Goncharov Le Renard 1305.3 0.9
330 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1304.6 0.8
331 Putz Sebastian INDES Salzburg 1304.2 0.6
332 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1303.8 1.1
333 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1303.5 0.9
334 1 Aleksandr Glushkov N/A 1302.8 0.6
335 1 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1302.7 0.8
336 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1302.4 0.8
337 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1301.9 1.2
338 1 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1301 0.8
339 1 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1300.9 1.1
340 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1300.1 0.6
341 1 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1297.6 0.8
342 1 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1296.8 1.6
343 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1296.6 0.7
344 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1294.8 1
345 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1294.6 1
346 Friedrich Bialas Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1290.1 0.8
347 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1288.6 0.8
348 1 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1288.5 0.9
349 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1288.5 0.7
350 Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan Virginia Academy of Fencing 1288.2 0.6
351 Pedro Henriques Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1288.2 0.6
352 1 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1287.5 0.7
353 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1287.4 1
354 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1286.4 1
355 Rovshan Mustafaev HEMA Academy 1285.4 0.9
356 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1284.6 0.8
357 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1283.7 0.9
358 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1283 0.9
359 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1282.6 0.8
360 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1282.6 0.8
361 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1282.3 0.7
362 1 Justin Hernandez Columbus Saber Academy 1282.2 0.9
363 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1281.5 0.7
364 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1280.9 1.2
365 1 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1280.2 0.5
366 1 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1280.2 0.9
367 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1279.4 0.9
368 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1279.1 0.6
369 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1276.5 1
370 Florian Meyer N/A 1276 0.6
371 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1275.1 1
372 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1274.9 0.6
373 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1274 0.5
374 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1272.6 1
375 1 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1272.2 0.7
376 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1272.2 0.9
377 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1271.4 0.9
378 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1271.2 1.1
379 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1271.1 0.8
380 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1270.7 0.9
381 1 Ling Peng WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1270 0.7
382 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1269.9 1.2
383 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1269.6 0.9
384 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1269.3 0.9
385 1 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1268.7 0.6
386 1 Alessandro Piccinato Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1268.7 0.9
387 Stefano Dell'Orbo Accademia I Duellanti 1267.9 0.9
388 Georg Illing N/A 1267.8 0.7
389 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1267 1.1
390 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1266.1 1
391 1 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1265.8 0.6
392 1 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1265.5 0.9
393 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 1264.6 0.6
394 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1264.1 0.6
395 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1263.4 0.9
396 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1263.1 0.5
397 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1261.1 0.6
398 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1260.5 0.6
399 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1259.7 0.8
400 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1258.7 1.2
401 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1258.5 0.7
402 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1258.5 0.7
403 1 Bangbang Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1258 0.6
404 1 WanYan Wang WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1258 0.6
405 2 Igor Astashov Varga 1257.9 1
406 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1257.3 1.3
407 1 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1257.3 0.7
408 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1257.2 1.1
409 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1256.4 0.7
410 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1256.2 0.7
411 1 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1254.4 0.9
412 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1253.9 0.8
413 2 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1253.7 1.7
414 Steve Cromwell Medieval Swordplay Canada 1253 0.7
415 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1251.6 0.7
416 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1251 0.6
417 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1250.2 0.9
418 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1249.7 0.6
419 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1248 0.9
420 1 Woody Riehl Krieg School 1246.4 0.5
421 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1246 1.1
422 Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1245.1 0.6
423 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1244.6 1
424 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1244.6 0.8
425 Mark Thomson The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1243.7 0.5
426 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1243.3 0.8
427 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1242.1 1.3
428 Lewis Hand Stoccata School of Defence 1241.9 0.6
429 1 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1240.8 0.8
430 1 Denis Matyazh Varga 1240.8 1.5
431 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1239.2 1.2
432 1 Jie Xu Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1239.2 0.6
433 1 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1239.1 0.6
434 2 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1238.8 1
435 Petr Salov KKTF Neveros 1237.1 0.6
436 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1236.8 0.6
437 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 1236.7 0.7
438 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1235.9 1.2
439 Nikita Kluev N/A 1234.7 0.7
440 2 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1233.9 0.7
441 1 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1233.9 0.8
442 1 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1233.8 0.8
443 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1233.6 0.5
444 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1233.1 0.7
445 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1232.9 0.7
446 Evgeniy Gorbakov White Company 1232.7 0.6
447 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1232.7 0.6
448 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1232.5 0.6
449 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1231 1.1
450 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1229.1 0.5
451 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1229.1 0.5
452 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1227.6 1.1
453 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1227.3 0.9
454 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1226.9 0.7
455 1 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1226.4 1.2
456 Makar Babenko Diestro Vitebsk 1225.5 0.9
457 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1225.4 0.9
458 Mikey Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1225.1 0.6
459 1 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1223.9 0.6
460 1 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1223.7 1.2
461 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1223.6 0.7
462 2 Marek Ptak MKS Kusy Szczecin 1223.1 0.7
463 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 1223.1 0.9
464 2 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1222.9 1.1
465 Jia Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1221.9 0.7
466 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1220.2 0.9
467 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1219.4 0.7
468 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1219.3 0.6
469 1 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1218.9 0.7
470 1 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1218.7 1
471 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1217.5 0.8
472 2 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1217.5 0.6
473 1 Matteo Burzio Le Spire del Lupo 1217.3 1
474 1 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1217.2 0.9
475 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1217.1 0.6
476 Chance Cobb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1216.7 0.9
477 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1216.4 0.9
478 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1216 0.5
479 1 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 1215.6 0.7
480 1 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1215.3 1.1
481 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1215 0.5
482 Gans Kroitcberg FFC Paladin 1214.9 0.6
483 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 1214.6 0.7
484 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1214.6 0.5
485 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1213.7 1
486 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1213.2 0.6
487 1 David Reddy Queen City Sword Guild 1212.9 0.9
488 1 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1212.4 0.5
489 1 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1212.2 0.8
490 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1212.1 0.6
491 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1211.3 1.1
492 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1210.2 0.7
493 Petr Yakushin N/A 1209 0.9
494 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1208.1 0.5
495 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1207.9 0.6
496 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1207.6 0.7
497 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1207.4 0.9
498 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1206.3 1
499 Konstantin Horkel Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1206.1 0.6
500 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 1205.1 1.1
501 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1204.5 1.3
502 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1204.3 1
503 1 László Sántha Ars Ensis 1204.3 0.7
504 1 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1204.2 1.1
505 Danil Dvinskih NoName 1204 0.7
506 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag Łódź 1202.1 0.6
507 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1201.8 0.5
508 Nikita Golovin FFC Paladin 1197.2 0.7
509 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1196.9 0.6
510 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1195.5 0.6
511 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1194.5 0.9
512 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1194 1
513 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1193.7 1.2
514 Artur Piechuta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1193.6 0.7
515 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1193.4 0.4
516 1 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1193.4 0.7
517 2 Nikita Kaminec NoName 1192.3 0.5
518 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1192.2 0.7
519 2 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1192.1 1.2
520 Emin Sabovic N/A 1191.3 0.6
521 1 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1190.3 0.6
522 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1190.1 0.6
523 2 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1189.7 1.3
524 Daniil Plaksin Fight and Fit 1189.2 0.9
525 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1188.1 0.8
526 Ivan Shirshov School of Historical Martial Arts 1188 0.7
527 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1187.8 0.5
528 2 Daniel Spahr Men At Arms Martial Arts 1187.7 0.6
529 1 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1187.4 1
530 1 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1187.2 0.6
531 2 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1186.9 1.5
532 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1186.5 0.9
533 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1185.3 0.5
534 1 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1185.3 0.7
535 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1185 0.7
536 Jacob Gaston Five Rings Fencing 1184.6 0.7
537 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1184.3 0.9
538 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1184 0.6
539 1 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1184 0.7
540 1 Nick Roth Black Boar Swordsmanship School 1183.4 0.9
541 1 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1183.3 1
542 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1183 1.2
543 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1183 1.2
544 József Király Kard Rendje 1182.6 0.8
545 1 Patryk Pugawko Knights of Fergus 1182.4 0.6
546 1 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1182.4 0.9
547 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1181.7 0.6
548 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1181.7 0.6
549 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1180.8 0.6
550 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1180.7 0.6
551 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1180.3 0.5
552 1 Guoxi Gong Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1179.5 0.6
553 1 RuiJun Mo Order of Zephyr 1179.5 0.6
554 1 JiaSheng Huang DouZhanSheng Club 1179.5 0.6
555 3 Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy 1179.3 0.9
556 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1179 0.6
557 Grigoriy Zaharchenko Golden Falcon 1178.4 0.7
558 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1177.8 0.6
559 1 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1177.7 0.5
560 1 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1177.2 0.5
561 2 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1177.2 1
562 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1176.7 0.6
563 1 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1176.3 1
564 Norbert Gáspár Kard Rendje 1176.1 0.9
565 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1174.9 0.6
566 Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland 1174.6 0.8
567 Piotr Szymaszek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1174.3 0.7
568 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 1173.7 0.6
569 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1173.4 0.7
570 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1173.4 0.7
571 Denis Shorikov NoName 1172.8 0.6
572 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1172.1 1
573 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1172.1 1
574 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1170.7 0.5
575 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1169.7 0.9
576 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1169.5 0.8
577 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1168.4 0.7
578 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1167.4 0.6
579 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1166.6 0.8
580 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1166 0.8
581 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1165.5 0.6
582 1 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1165.2 0.6
583 1 Luca Boccardi Res Martialis 1164.8 0.5
584 2 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1164.6 1.3
585 Taylor Moore N/A 1164 0.5
586 Danila Gonchar Challenge 1163 0.6
587 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1162.4 1.2
588 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1162.2 0.5
589 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1162.2 0.5
590 Will Petillo N/A 1162.2 0.5
591 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1161 0.8
592 Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School 1160.5 0.8
593 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1160.2 1
594 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1160 0.7
595 1 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1159.7 0.5
596 1 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1159.6 0.6
597 2 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 1159.5 0.9
598 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1158.6 1.1
599 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1158.4 0.8
600 Nico Banasch N/A 1157.6 0.5
601 1 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1157.3 0.6
602 1 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1157 0.9
603 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1156.6 0.8
604 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1155.3 0.8
605 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1153.9 0.7
606 Nadar Drejarski The Irish School of Historical Combat 1153.4 0.6
607 Aleksandr Mironov Desperados 1152.9 0.9
608 Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1152.7 0.8
609 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1152.5 0.5
610 1 Jamie McPherson The Vanguard Centre 1152 0.5
611 1 Aleksandr Kordyukov White Company 1151.8 0.9
612 Roger Siu Hang Lam The Vanguard Centre 1151.6 0.6
613 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1150.5 0.6
614 Èanna Watters The 1595 Club Ireland 1150.1 0.9
615 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1149.1 1
616 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1148.9 0.6
617 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1147.7 0.7
618 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1147 1
619 Bulat Yusipov Le Renard 1146.7 0.6
620 1 Dmitriy Gabidulin Golden Falcon 1145.9 0.7
621 1 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1145.9 0.7
622 Nikita Riabov Flamberg 1145.6 0.7
623 Jerry Berg Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1145.6 0.6
624 Heming Jin Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1143.9 0.5
625 Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests 1143.4 0.9
626 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1143 0.9
627 1 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1142.5 0.6
628 1 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1142.2 1.2
629 Yuriy Brauer Diestro Minsk 1142.1 0.8
630 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1142 0.8
631 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1141.8 0.5
632 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1141.3 0.7
633 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1140.6 0.7
634 Zhengbang Deng Oxford Sword and Staff 1139.7 0.9
635 Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin 1139.5 0.9
636 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1139.2 0.5
637 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1138.2 0.5
638 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1137.7 0.9
639 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1137.2 1
640 Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis 1137 1
641 1 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1135.5 0.7
642 1 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1135.4 0.8
643 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1135.4 0.6
644 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1135.1 0.9
645 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1134.5 0.8
646 Thomas Tucker Scholar Victoria 1134.2 0.6
647 Aleksey Zhivaev Noviye Gortsy 1134 0.6
648 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1132.8 0.8
649 1 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1132.3 0.6
650 1 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1132.3 1
651 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1132 0.7
652 2 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1131.4 0.5
653 1 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1131.4 0.8
654 1 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 1131.4 0.6
655 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 1129.8 0.9
656 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1129.6 0.6
657 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1129.6 0.6
658 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1129.6 0.6
659 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1129 0.8
660 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1128.4 1
661 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1128.4 0.6
662 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1128.1 0.6
663 Matthew Maloney Columbus Saber Academy 1127.8 0.6
664 1 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1127.4 0.6
665 1 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1126.8 1.4
666 2 Dmitriy Guchev Klinok 1126.7 0.5
667 1 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1126.3 1.1
668 1 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 1126.2 1.1
669 Georgiy Derevyankin Golden Forests 1125.3 0.6
670 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1125.1 0.5
671 1 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1124.2 0.9
672 1 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1124 1.2
673 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1123.9 0.9
674 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1123.8 0.7
675 1 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1123.8 0.6
676 1 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1123.6 0.8
677 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1123.6 0.8
678 2 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1123 0.7
679 1 Igor Ostanin NoName 1123 0.9
680 1 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1123 0.7
681 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1122.7 0.6
682 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1121.4 1
683 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1121.3 0.7
684 Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus 1121 0.8
685 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1120.9 0.9
686 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1120.6 0.8
687 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 1120.3 0.6
688 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1120.3 0.6
689 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 1119.6 0.7
690 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1119.3 0.9
691 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1118.9 1
692 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1118.3 0.9
693 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1118.2 0.6
694 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1115.8 0.5
695 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1114.7 0.7
696 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1114.2 0.6
697 1 Paul Bergen Fitzroy College of Arms 1112.5 0.6
698 1 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1112.2 0.8
699 Denis Slobodenyuk Golden Falcon 1112.1 0.7
700 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1111.7 0.7
701 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1110.9 0.6
702 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1109.7 0.7
703 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1109.1 0.6
704 ZeWei Wu Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1107.4 0.6
705 Vasiliy Zharkov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1106 0.7
706 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1103.6 0.6
707 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1103.5 0.5
708 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1103.5 0.5
709 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1103.1 0.6
710 Paweł Budzowski Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1101.9 0.9
711 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1101.5 0.9
712 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 1101.5 0.8
713 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1101.1 0.5
714 Micha Morales MARS 1100.9 0.6
715 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1100.6 0.7
716 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1100.3 0.6
717 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1097.5 0.9
718 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1095.7 0.6
719 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1094.2 1.1
720 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1093.5 0.5
721 1 Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard 1093.3 1
722 Gleb Dilman Golden Forests 1093.2 0.6
723 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1092.2 0.8
724 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1090.8 0.6
725 1 Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy 1090.5 0.6
726 1 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1090.3 1
727 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1089.9 0.5
728 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1089.8 0.5
729 1 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1089.2 0.5
730 1 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1089.1 0.9
731 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1088.1 0.6
732 Aleksandr Brusencov Golden Falcon 1088 0.6
733 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1087.9 0.5
734 Yasha Lammers The Wrathful Peasants 1087.6 0.8
735 Jakub Sadowski The School of the Sword 1086.9 0.8
736 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1086.8 0.6
737 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 1086.1 0.9
738 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1084.4 0.6
739 Mark Billanie Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1083.7 0.5
740 1 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1083.1 0.7
741 1 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1083 0.9
742 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1082.8 0.7
743 1 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1082.6 0.6
744 1 Yaroslav Emelyanov Desperados 1082.3 0.9
745 Vadim Areshin School of Historical Martial Arts 1082 0.7
746 1 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1081.2 0.6
747 1 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1081 0.9
748 Martin John N/A 1080.5 0.6
749 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1079 0.9
750 1 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1078.6 0.5
751 1 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1078.3 1
752 Yuguang Huang Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1077.7 0.5
753 Yingjie Chang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1077.7 0.5
754 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1077.4 0.6
755 2 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1076.2 0.5
756 2 John Weightman Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1076.2 0.5
757 1 Richard Brautman Nickel City Longsword Academy 1076.1 0.7
758 3 Cameron Collins Big Tree Combat Academy 1076 0.8
759 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1075.6 0.5
760 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1075.4 0.7
761 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1075.2 0.9
762 1 Daniil Tarkov Hello Kitty 1075.1 0.6
763 1 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1074.9 0.8
764 Jakub Zagórny Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 1074.7 0.6
765 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1074.2 0.8
766 Joonas Katko EHMS 1072.8 0.7
767 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1072.4 0.7
768 Mason Luttrell Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1072.2 0.7
769 Egor Sherkunov Golden Falcon 1071 0.6
770 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1070.8 0.6
771 Grzegorz Barczyński Akademia Szermierzy 1070.6 0.7
772 Pierpaolo Andorno Accademia I Duellanti 1069.1 0.9
773 2 Artem Borodulin NoName 1068.5 0.5
774 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1068.5 0.6
775 2 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1068.3 0.8
776 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1068.3 0.6
777 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1068 0.5
778 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 1067 0.8
779 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1067 0.6
780 Anton Altov Renaissance Fencing School 1066.9 0.6
781 Scott Nixon Schola Gladiatoria 1066.5 0.6
782 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1065.9 0.6
783 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1064.7 0.7
784 Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 1063 0.7
785 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1062.9 0.7
786 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 1062.5 0.7
787 1 Árpád Zsadányi Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1061.9 0.7
788 1 Nuno Valverde Cork Blademasters 1061.8 0.9
789 1 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1061.6 0.5
790 1 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1061.5 0.7
791 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1060.4 0.7
792 Marty Agerton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1060.2 0.6
793 Oleg Mishkin Le Renard 1059.7 0.5
794 Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1058.7 0.6
795 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1056.4 0.6
796 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1055.3 0.9
797 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1054.7 1
798 Gabriele Trovò Le Spire del Lupo 1053.8 0.8
799 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1053.7 0.7
800 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1053.5 0.7
801 1 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1053.2 0.5
802 1 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1053.2 0.5
803 1 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1053.2 0.5
804 3 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1053.2 0.6
805 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1053 0.7
806 1 Kirill Gribanov Edinorog 1052.8 0.5
807 1 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1052.3 1
808 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1052.3 0.6
809 Pedro Fortunato Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1052.2 0.5
810 1 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1052 0.5
811 1 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1051.8 0.8
812 1 GuangNan Huang N/A 1051.4 0.6
813 1 Hai Luo Order of Zephyr 1051.4 0.6
814 2 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1051.4 0.7
815 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1051.2 0.5
816 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 1050.9 0.7
817 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1050.7 0.8
818 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1050.5 0.8
819 1 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1050.3 0.7
820 1 Rob Applegate Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1050.2 0.8
821 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1050.1 0.7
822 Jakub Antczak ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1049.9 0.8
823 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1049.3 0.6
824 Benjamin Goss Kraken Swords 1048.5 0.6
825 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1046.7 0.8
826 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1045.7 0.7
827 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1044.7 0.6
828 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1044.5 0.5
829 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1044.3 0.5
830 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1043.1 0.7
831 Caner Geng Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul 1042.2 0.5
832 1 Carlo Riccardi Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1041.9 0.5
833 1 Stefano Lucidi Res Martialis 1041.6 0.9
834 Valdes Tuter Renaissance Fencing School 1040.4 0.6
835 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1040.1 0.6
836 1 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1040 0.9
837 Valeriy Lapshinov White Company 1039.9 0.6
838 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1039.5 0.7
839 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1039.5 0.6
840 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1039 0.9
841 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1038.4 0.6
842 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1037.4 0.6
843 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1037 0.5
844 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1037 0.5
845 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1037 0.5
846 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1037 0.5
847 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 1035.7 1
848 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 1035.5 0.8
849 Jacopo Queirolo Scherma Storica Genova 1035.3 0.6
850 QinYu Ruan Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1035.2 0.6
851 LingTong Huang Jian Gong Academy 1035.2 0.6
852 Mihail Cherepanov HEMA Academy 1034.6 0.5
853 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1033.6 0.6
854 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1033.6 0.6
855 Samuel Lewis Big Tree Combat Academy 1033 0.5
856 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1031.2 0.5
857 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1031.1 0.6
858 Peter Haas New York Historical Fencing Association 1030.7 0.7
859 Lisa Vitolo SCA Dun in Mara 1029.7 0.6
860 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 1029.6 0.6
861 Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus 1029.2 0.5
862 Yakov Pershin Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1028.9 0.6
863 Ilya Riger Golden Falcon 1027.3 0.6
864 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1026.8 0.6
865 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1026.5 0.7
866 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1026.5 0.5
867 Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot 1026.3 0.6
868 1 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1026.2 0.6
869 1 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1026 0.9
870 1 Sergey Nesterov Tramazzone 1025.9 0.5
871 1 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1025.5 0.9
872 Dan Avetta Men At Arms Martial Arts 1024.6 0.6
873 1 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1024.5 0.5
874 1 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1023.9 1.3
875 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1023.8 0.6
876 Hubert Włodarczyk ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1023.6 0.7
877 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1023.3 0.9
878 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1023 0.7
879 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1022.5 0.6
880 Łukasz Horyza Freifechter Wrocław 1022.3 0.8
881 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1019.9 0.6
882 Christopher Moore Summit Historical Fencing 1018.9 0.6
883 Iakov Fedorov International Academy of Fencing Arts 1018.8 0.6
884 Steve Malinson N/A 1017.9 0.5
885 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1017.9 0.5
886 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1017.9 0.5
887 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1017.9 0.5
888 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1017.8 0.6
889 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1016.9 0.9
890 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1015.9 0.5
891 Anton Shulga Fight and Fit 1015.7 0.6
892 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1015.5 0.6
893 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1014.2 0.7
894 Patrick Lawton London Historical Fencing Club 1013.5 0.8
895 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1013.2 0.5
896 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1011.7 0.7
897 Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing 1010.7 0.8
898 Denis Gonchar Challenge 1009.1 0.6
899 Olmo Ciarlo Scherma Storica Genova 1009 0.6
900 Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing 1008.8 0.6
901 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1007.8 0.6
902 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1007.7 0.6
903 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1007.2 0.9
904 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1007.1 0.8
905 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1006.9 0.9
906 1 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1006.8 1.1
907 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1004.9 0.6
908 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 1004.3 0.6
909 Attila Tóth Kard Rendje 1002.7 0.7
910 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1002.6 0.7
911 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1002.4 0.6
912 1 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1002.1 0.4
913 1 Philip Siewert Columbus Saber Academy 1002.1 0.7
914 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1001.6 0.5
915 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1000.7 0.7
916 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 1000.4 0.6
917 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 999.8 0.5
918 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 999.2 0.6
919 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 998.1 0.6
920 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 998 0.7
921 Aleksandr Ustyancev Renaissance Fencing School 997.9 0.5
922 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Academy 997.3 0.5
923 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 996.7 0.6
924 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 996 0.7
925 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 995.7 0.9
926 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 994.7 0.6
927 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 994 0.5
928 2 Qin Mao Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 992.8 0.4
929 1 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 992.7 0.5
930 1 Filippo Gavuglio Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" 992.7 0.5
931 Travis Dohlin Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul 991.1 0.4
932 Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team 990.3 0.8
933 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 990.1 0.8
934 Zhiyuan Wu Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 988.9 0.4
935 Bowen Huang N/A 988.9 0.4
936 Asaf Ateş Erdoğan İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 988.5 0.5
937 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 987.4 0.7
938 András Módos Kard Rendje 987.2 0.7
939 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 985.2 0.5
940 Zhiqiang Dai Rivers HEMA Club 985 0.5
941 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 984.8 0.5
942 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 984.5 0.6
943 Sergey Sivkov Stroganov's Army 984.5 0.5
944 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 984.5 0.5
945 Andrzej Ławecki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 984.1 0.7
946 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 983.5 0.6
947 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 983.5 0.6
948 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 983.5 0.6
949 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 983.2 0.6
950 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 982.9 0.8
951 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 982.2 0.8
952 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 981.8 0.8
953 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 981.7 0.5
954 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 980.7 0.6
955 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 980.1 0.6
956 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 979.5 0.7
957 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 977.5 0.6
958 Jonathan Rose Gem City Duelists Society 977.1 0.7
959 1 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 975.9 0.5
960 1 Pavla Markupová Digladior 975.9 0.6
961 Mariya Loseva FFC Paladin 975.6 0.7
962 Aleksandr Lichman School of Historical Martial Arts 975.1 0.6
963 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 973.4 0.8
964 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 972.1 0.7
965 Aleksey Puzynin Golden Falcon 970.3 0.6
966 Sergey Kadyshev World Class Fencing 970.1 0.5
967 Mahmoud Fakhfakh École Chevaleresque 969.1 0.5
968 1 Aleksandr Filimonov FFC Paladin 967 0.5
969 1 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 966.7 0.9
970 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 966.5 0.5
971 Random Allen Gem City Duelists Society 966.1 0.6
972 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 964.7 0.8
973 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 964 0.5
974 1 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 963.8 0.8
975 Mikhail Kapitanov N/A 963.1 0.5
976 Kun Jiang DouZhanSheng Club 963.1 0.6
977 FuLai Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 963.1 0.6
978 YuLong Fan DouZhanSheng Club 963.1 0.6
979 Azrael Fahra Challenge 962.5 0.6
980 Edmund Harrold The Iron Door Collective 962.4 0.7
981 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 961.8 0.6
982 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 961.4 0.6
983 1 Mikhail Mishtal International Academy of Fencing Arts 960.5 0.6
984 1 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 960.3 0.7
985 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 960.1 0.5
986 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 959.7 0.5
987 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 959.4 0.7
988 Przemysław Szczepańczyk Szermierka Kielce 959.4 0.6
989 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 959.1 0.5
990 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 958 0.5
991 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 957.3 0.5
992 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 957.1 0.5
993 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.3 0.7
994 Marc Bryant Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 954.5 0.7
995 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 954.1 0.5
996 Aleksey Silchenko Camelot 953.6 0.7
997 2 Lorenzo Galotti N/A 952.1 0.5
998 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 952.1 0.5
999 2 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 951.9 1
1000 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 951.8 0.6
1001 1 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 951.2 0.5
1002 1 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 951 0.7
1003 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 950.8 0.5
1004 Altan Şafak İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 950.8 0.5
1005 Attila Satan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 950.8 0.5
1006 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 949.8 0.6
1007 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 949.7 0.7
1008 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 949.4 0.7
1009 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 946.8 0.6
1010 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 946.7 0.5
1011 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 946.3 0.5
1012 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 945.9 0.6
1013 Nicolo Catapang Stoccata School of Defence 945.2 0.6
1014 Liang Ren Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 944.2 0.5
1015 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 942.9 0.5
1016 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 942.7 0.6
1017 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 942.5 0.5
1018 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 941.9 0.6
1019 Ivan Krashchenko Uri 941.6 0.5
1020 1 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 941.2 0.6
1021 1 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 941.1 0.7
1022 Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.1 0.8
1023 Siyuan Tao Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 939.9 0.5
1024 Qizhao Xu Cold Weapon Fighting Club 939.9 0.5
1025 Jiayu Sun Suzhou Wuyan Historical European Martial Arts and Culture Club 939.9 0.5
1026 Fedin Andrei Camelot 938.4 0.6
1027 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 938.4 0.6
1028 William Carew Collegium in Armis 938.4 0.6
1029 Giuseppe Bongioanni Le Spire del Lupo 937.9 0.6
1030 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 937 0.5
1031 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 936.7 0.7
1032 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 936.5 0.6
1033 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 936.3 0.7
1034 1 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 935.7 0.5
1035 1 Francesco Prando Le Spire del Lupo 935.7 0.5
1036 2 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 935.6 0.8
1037 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 935.4 0.6
1038 Andrey Papazyan Golden Falcon 934.8 0.6
1039 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 934.4 0.7
1040 Aleksey Lifanov Desperados 933.9 0.6
1041 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 933.8 0.6
1042 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 933.7 0.5
1043 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 933.4 0.7
1044 Gennadiy Rahmanko N/A 933.2 0.6
1045 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 933 0.6
1046 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 933 0.6
1047 Monika Stankiewicz Adelaide Sword Academy 932.6 0.6
1048 1 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 932.4 0.5
1049 1 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 932.4 0.5
1050 2 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 932.3 0.8
1051 Alexandra Christy The 1595 Club Ireland 932.1 0.6
1052 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 931.9 0.7
1053 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 929.7 0.6
1054 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 927.7 0.5
1055 1 Mátyás Agárdi Ars Ensis 927.3 0.6
1056 1 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 927.2 0.9
1057 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 924.9 0.6
1058 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring Breda 924.8 0.7
1059 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 924.5 0.7
1060 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 924.2 0.6
1061 Roman Kustov Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 923 0.8
1062 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 921.9 0.6
1063 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 920.9 0.6
1064 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 919.9 0.6
1065 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 919.8 0.6
1066 SongYu Liang N/A 918.7 0.6
1067 Zhan Huang N/A 918.7 0.6
1068 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 918.4 0.8
1069 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 918.4 0.5
1070 Robin Hersom Oxford Sword and Staff 917.9 0.5
1071 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 917.9 0.5
1072 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 917.3 0.5
1073 Semion Popov Tramazzone 915.4 0.5
1074 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 914.9 0.5
1075 Cody Rasmussen Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 914.6 0.7
1076 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 914.4 0.7
1077 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 914.2 0.6
1078 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 914 0.6
1079 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 913.5 0.9
1080 Kit Smith N/A 913.4 0.5
1081 Vsevolod Pilipenko Peresvet 912.6 0.5
1082 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 911.9 0.7
1083 Raymond Koren Grand Rapids HEMA Society 911.8 0.8
1084 Jakub Zabierowski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 911.5 0.7
1085 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 910.9 0.7
1086 Ilia Pribylovskii