Longsword (Women, Steel) - May 2019

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1878.1 1.2
2 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1732 0.9
3 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1721.8 1.9
4 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1707.3 1.2
5 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1692.3 1.3
6 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1687.3 1.4
7 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1681.7 1.2
8 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1651.3 1.6
9 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1644.7 0.9
10 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1636 1.2
11 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1619.2 1.2
12 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1617.8 1.1
13 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1617.2 1.2
14 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1613.1 0.9
15 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1602.6 1
16 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1594 0.7
17 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1590.2 0.9
18 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1562.3 1.1
19 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1561.2 1.1
20 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1560.4 0.8
21 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1545.5 1
22 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1529.5 1.5
23 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1524.2 1.1
24 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1523.5 1.6
25 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1518.4 1.5
26 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1517 0.9
27 1 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1513.7 0.6
28 1 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1513.4 1.7
29 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1512.1 1
30 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1504.9 1.6
31 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1498 1.4
32 Аnna Solovej Steel 1493.3 0.8
33 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1490.5 1.7
34 1 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1488.2 0.8
35 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1487.5 1.8
36 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1486 1.3
37 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1483.1 1.1
38 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1481.5 1
39 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1467.2 1.4
40 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1465.9 1.4
41 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1465.2 1
42 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1463.6 1.7
43 Diana Matthess Krifon 1463.5 0.8
44 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1463.3 0.9
45 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1461.7 0.6
46 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1456 0.7
47 1 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1452.3 1.1
48 1 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1452.1 1.3
49 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1450.6 0.8
50 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1447.6 1.1
51 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1446.2 1.2
52 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1445.4 1.1
53 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1442.4 1.3
54 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1438.5 1.1
55 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1438.2 0.6
56 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1434.8 1.3
57 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1432.2 0.9
58 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1431.2 1.1
59 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1430.3 1
60 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1429.9 1.1
61 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1429.3 1
62 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1425.8 0.5
63 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1424.4 1
64 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1419.2 1.2
65 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1417.8 1
66 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1415 1
67 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1412 0.6
68 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1408 0.9
69 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1406.7 1.3
70 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1403.8 0.6
71 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1400.2 1
72 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1399.8 0.6
73 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1398.7 1.1
74 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1387.9 1.3
75 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1385.7 1.2
76 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1383.8 1.1
77 1 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1381.2 0.5
78 1 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1380.3 1.8
79 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1378.6 1.7
80 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1378.5 1
81 1 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1378.2 1.5
82 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1378.2 1.2
83 1 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1378.1 0.7
84 1 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1377.9 1.1
85 Nadia Partala EHMS 1364.3 1.3
86 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1363.6 1.2
87 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1359.9 0.5
88 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1357.9 0.9
89 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1354.6 0.6
90 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1351.7 1.3
91 Kit Smith N/A 1351 0.9
92 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1349.6 0.8
93 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1348.9 1.1
94 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1348.8 0.7
95 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1346.9 0.7
96 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1339.4 0.5
97 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1333.5 1.1
98 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1328.3 1
99 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1327.1 1
100 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1325.3 1.6
101 1 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1322.7 0.6
102 1 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1322.7 1.2
103 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1315.6 1.3
104 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1311.9 1.1
105 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1306.8 1.2
106 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1305.1 0.9
107 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1302.1 0.8
108 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1301 0.9
109 Anouk Post N/A 1299.8 1
110 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1299.5 0.7
111 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1299 1
112 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1297.1 0.7
113 1 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1295.4 0.6
114 1 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1295.2 0.9
115 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1294.9 0.8
116 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1286.7 0.8
117 Olga Balenko Steel 1283.6 0.8
118 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1281.4 1.1
119 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1281.3 0.9
120 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1281.2 0.9
121 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1280.3 1.2
122 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1277.1 1
123 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1275.2 1.4
124 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1274.3 0.5
125 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1272.6 1.2
126 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1271.5 1
127 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1269.1 1.3
128 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1265.4 1.1
129 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1264.8 0.9
130 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1263.2 0.8
131 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1261 0.6
132 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1259.8 0.7
133 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1258.8 1
134 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1257.4 0.6
135 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1252.4 0.7
136 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1249.9 0.6
137 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1248.1 0.6
138 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1246.2 1.1
139 1 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1245.2 0.6
140 1 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1244.5 1.5
141 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1244.1 0.7
142 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1242.7 0.9
143 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1241.6 0.8
144 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1241.2 1
145 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1240.9 1
146 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1237 1.4
147 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1235.6 0.8
148 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1235.1 0.7
149 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1234.1 0.8
150 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1233.6 0.8
151 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1232.5 0.6
152 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1232.1 0.7
153 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1229.9 0.8
154 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1228.5 1
155 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1224.8 0.8
156 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1223.2 0.6
157 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1220.7 0.7
158 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1220 0.9
159 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1218.8 0.9
160 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1217.5 0.9
161 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1214.8 0.8
162 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1211.2 0.9
163 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1211.1 0.9
164 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1209.6 1.1
165 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1209.2 0.9
166 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1205.1 1
167 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1202.8 0.8
168 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1202.5 0.6
169 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1202 0.9
170 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1201.4 1
171 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1200.7 0.8
172 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1196.3 0.8
173 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1194.9 1
174 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1194.8 0.7
175 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1192.9 0.8
176 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1191.6 0.8
177 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1191.3 0.9
178 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1190.8 0.8
179 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1190.2 1
180 Alessandra Ghedini N/A 1187.4 0.5
181 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1184.9 0.6
182 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1183.3 0.7
183 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1181.6 0.7
184 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1181.5 0.8
185 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1176.8 1
186 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1174.9 1
187 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1171.4 0.9
188 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1171.3 0.6
189 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1168.1 0.8
190 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1168 0.7
191 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1167.7 0.5
192 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1166.1 0.7
193 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1165.2 1.2
194 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1163.2 0.8
195 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1162.4 0.8
196 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1161.6 0.6
197 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1157.3 1.4
198 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1156.5 0.6
199 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1156.4 0.6
200 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1156 0.6
201 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1155.2 1
202 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1153.3 0.8
203 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1153 0.9
204 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1151.3 0.9
205 Yulia Sheina Steel 1150.9 0.6
206 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1150.4 0.9
207 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1145.5 0.5
208 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1143.8 1.1
209 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1143.5 0.8
210 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1139.8 0.7
211 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1139.7 0.5
212 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1139.3 0.8
213 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1139.2 0.8
214 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1138.2 0.7
215 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1136.8 0.9
216 1 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1133.7 0.6
217 1 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1133.7 0.8
218 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1132.4 1
219 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1130.4 0.6
220 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1129.3 0.8
221 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1125.9 0.9
222 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1125.1 1.3
223 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1125 0.7
224 1 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1123.1 0.7
225 1 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1122.6 1.7
226 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1122.1 0.6
227 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1120.2 0.7
228 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1120.2 0.7
229 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1119.5 1
230 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1115 1.2
231 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1114.7 0.8
232 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1107.5 0.7
233 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1103 0.8
234 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1100.3 0.7
235 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1097.3 0.6
236 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1094.8 0.7
237 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1092.4 0.8
238 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1092.4 0.6
239 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1091.5 0.6
240 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1088.6 0.5
241 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1087.4 0.6
242 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1086.3 0.6
243 1 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1085.9 0.8
244 1 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1085.8 0.8
245 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1081.2 0.7
246 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1080.9 0.8
247 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1080.1 0.8
248 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1079.7 0.8
249 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1079.1 0.4
250 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1070.4 0.7
251 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1066 1.3
252 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1064.3 0.9
253 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1063.3 0.6
254 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1059.1 0.9
255 Cassie Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1054.6 0.6
256 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1053.7 0.7
257 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1053.2 0.6
258 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1047.3 0.9
259 1 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1043.4 0.6
260 1 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1043.2 0.8
261 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1041.1 0.5
262 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1039.5 0.8
263 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1036.3 0.9
264 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 1032.4 1.1
265 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1031.7 0.9
266 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1029.9 0.8
267 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1029.4 0.9
268 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1027.6 0.7
269 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1027.4 0.6
270 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1027.2 0.6
271 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1025.6 0.8
272 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1024.8 0.6
273 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1024.5 0.5
274 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1022.2 0.8
275 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1016.5 0.6
276 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1015.3 0.9
277 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1013.4 0.6
278 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1013 0.7
279 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1009.2 0.5
280 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1008.7 0.4
281 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1007.1 0.6
282 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 999.4 0.5
283 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 996.5 0.5
284 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 995.1 0.7
285 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 993.8 0.7
286 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 993.4 0.5
287 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 993.1 0.6
288 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 991.1 0.5
289 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 988.4 0.6
290 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 988.1 0.6
291 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 987.7 0.6
292 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 987.3 0.6
293 Shane Malone Lonin League 985.6 0.8
294 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 984.6 1
295 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 983.8 0.6
296 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 983.5 0.6
297 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 983 1
298 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 980.4 0.9
299 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 979.4 0.7
300 Molly Lankford N/A 978.8 0.6
301 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 976.5 0.9
302 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 974.3 0.7
303 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 973.1 0.6
304 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.3 0.5
305 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 970.9 0.7
306 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 970.3 0.8
307 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 969.5 0.8
308 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 967.6 0.6
309 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 964.2 0.6
310 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 963.7 0.5
311 1 Klara Balic INDES Graz 962.8 0.6
312 1 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 962.7 0.8
313 1 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 962.1 0.5
314 1 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 962.1 0.9
315 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 960.3 0.5
316 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 956.4 0.6
317 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 955.5 0.6
318 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 953.5 0.8
319 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 952 0.8
320 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 950.9 0.5
321 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 949.5 0.5
322 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 948.5 0.6
323 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 948.4 0.5
324 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 948.2 0.5
325 1 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 947 0.6
326 1 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 946.7 0.9
327 Kari Baker N/A 946.2 0.5
328 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 945.3 1
329 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 945.1 0.6
330 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 942 0.9
331 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 941.4 0.6
332 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 940.9 0.6
333 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 940.8 0.5
334 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 939.9 0.5
335 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 935.2 0.6
336 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 933.4 0.6
337 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 933 0.6
338 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 931.2 0.7
339 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 930.7 0.7
340 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 930.1 0.6
341 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 929 0.6
342 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 928.3 0.6
343 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 924.3 0.6
344 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 923 0.6
345 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 920.9 0.6
346 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 919.8 0.6
347 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 918.4 0.6
348 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 913.3 0.6
349 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 911.5 0.7
350 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 907.1 0.7
351 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 906.4 0.5
352 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 905.9 0.6
353 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 905.7 0.6
354 Karin Verelst SwArta 904.7 0.6
355 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 903.3 0.5
356 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 901.8 0.5
357 1 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 900 0.5
358 1 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 899.8 0.7
359 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 899.1 0.5
360 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 895.4 0.7
361 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 893.2 0.6
362 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 890.9 0.5
363 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 890.2 0.8
364 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 886.2 0.7
365 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 884.1 0.5
366 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 883.3 0.5
367 1 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 881.9 0.6
368 1 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 881.9 0.6
369 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 880.3 0.5
370 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 880.3 0.5
371 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 879.3 0.6
372 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 875.4 0.6
373 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 874.4 0.8
374 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 873.9 0.8
375 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 873 0.6
376 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 870.6 0.6
377 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 865.8 0.6
378 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 865.2 0.7
379 Kat Wade Schola St. George 862.9 0.6
380 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 862.7 0.6
381 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 862 0.7
382 Lauren McLemore N/A 861.8 0.6
383 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 861.8 0.6
384 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 860.6 0.6
385 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 860 0.5
386 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 859.4 0.5
387 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 854.2 0.7
388 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 851.6 0.6
389 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 851.4 0.5
390 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 850.7 0.6
391 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 846.1 0.7
392 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 844.5 0.7
393 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 843.8 0.5
394 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 840.1 0.6
395 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 838 0.5
396 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 835.1 0.6
397 1 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 835 0.5
398 1 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 834.9 0.8
399 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 834.5 0.7
400 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 831.6 0.5
401 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 831.5 0.5
402 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 826.2 0.5
403 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 826 0.6
404 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 825.8 0.7
405 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 824.1 0.5
406 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 822.2 0.6
407 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 821.3 0.5
408 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 818.3 0.4
409 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 818.1 0.6
410 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 817.1 0.7
411 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 816.5 0.6
412 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 810 0.5
413 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 809.1 0.8
414 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 809 0.4
415 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 807.8 0.4
416 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 807.7 0.6
417 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 806.6 0.5
418 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 806.1 0.5
419 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 804.4 0.5
420 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 797.5 0.5
421 1 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 795.9 0.6
422 1 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 795.8 0.7
423 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 794.2 0.6
424 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 791.7 0.5
425 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 790.5 0.7
426 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 787.9 0.6
427 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 782.5 0.6
428 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 779.7 0.6
429 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 779.5 0.4
430 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 779 0.7
431 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 778.8 0.5
432 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 776 0.6
433 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 775.5 0.6
434 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 773 0.5
435 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 772.7 0.5
436 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 770 0.6
437 Linde Gille Invirtus 769.5 0.5
438 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 768.7 0.6
439 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 762.1 0.6
440 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 757.5 0.6
441 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 756.2 0.6
442 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 754.4 0.4
443 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 751 0.5
444 1 Elena Slin'ko Steel 747.5 0.6
445 1 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 747.4 0.8
446 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 746.8 0.5
447 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 744.2 0.5
448 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 740.9 0.5
449 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 740.2 0.5
450 Christine Nombrado N/A 738.6 0.4
451 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 732.5 0.7
452 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 728.8 0.6
453 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 727.6 0.5
454 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 727.3 0.6
455 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 726.7 0.4
456 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 723.5 1.2
457 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 718.1 0.6
458 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 716.9 0.6
459 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 716.2 0.5
460 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 715.5 0.7
461 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 714.7 0.6
462 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 713.3 0.5
463 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 709.1 0.4
464 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 708.8 0.5
465 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 701.4 0.5
466 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 690.4 0.5
467 1 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 688.2 0.7
468 1 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 687.9 0.9
469 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 683 0.5
470 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 683 0.5
471 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 679.6 0.4
472 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 676.1 0.4
473 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 671.3 0.5
474 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 658.1 0.5
475 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 641.1 0.5
476 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 609.3 0.8
477 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 597.2 0.5
478 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 489.7 0.5