Longsword (Women, Steel) - October 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1872.4 1.1
2 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1853.5 1.2
3 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1727.4 0.9
4 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1704.7 2.2
5 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1701.7 1.7
6 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1701.2 1.2
7 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1693.7 1.2
8 Аnna Solovej Steel 1692.5 1.1
9 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1686 1.2
10 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1680.3 1.4
11 Jasmine Schnyder N/A 1670.4 0.7
12 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1659.4 1.3
13 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1640.3 0.9
14 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1629.2 1.1
15 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1627.5 1
16 Diana Matthess Krifon 1624.8 1.1
17 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1613.5 1.1
18 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1613.3 0.7
19 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1612.3 1.1
20 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1611.2 1.2
21 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1608.6 0.9
22 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1596.4 1
23 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1590.3 0.7
24 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1584.1 0.8
25 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1582.1 1.7
26 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1557 1
27 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1556.3 0.8
28 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1553.3 1.6
29 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1546.2 1.3
30 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1545.8 1.7
31 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1541.9 1.5
32 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1535.6 1.5
33 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1532.7 1.1
34 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1532.3 1.3
35 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1518.8 1.1
36 Jane Johnston N/A 1514.9 1.5
37 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1510.9 1.4
38 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1507.4 1.1
39 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1507.3 1
40 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1496.3 1.5
41 Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1486.5 1
42 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1485.2 1.5
43 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1485 1.1
44 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1480.7 1.7
45 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1478.9 1.7
46 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1478.7 1.3
47 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1477.7 1.1
48 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1476.7 0.9
49 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1460.5 0.9
50 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1458.9 0.9
51 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1458.7 0.6
52 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1452.4 0.7
53 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1446.7 0.8
54 1 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1445.8 1
55 1 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1445.5 1.3
56 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1442.3 0.7
57 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1441.8 1.1
58 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1439.8 1
59 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1439.2 1.1
60 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1436.3 1.2
61 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1435.1 0.6
62 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1431.6 1.2
63 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1428.5 1.2
64 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1427.6 0.9
65 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1425.9 1.1
66 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1425.4 1
67 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1424.5 1
68 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1423.5 1.1
69 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1423.1 0.5
70 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1419.5 1
71 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1413.3 1.2
72 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1409.9 1
73 1 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1409 0.6
74 1 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1408.1 1.9
75 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1406.4 1.2
76 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 1400.8 1.3
77 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1400.8 0.6
78 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1395.2 1
79 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1393.3 1.1
80 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1384.6 1.4
81 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1382.6 0.8
82 1 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1382 0.5
83 1 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1381.7 1.2
84 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1380.1 1
85 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1378.6 0.5
86 Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1375.3 0.8
87 1 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1374.8 0.7
88 1 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1374.6 0.9
89 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1373.4 1
90 1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1372.3 1.2
91 1 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1371.8 1.6
92 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1370.8 1.5
93 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1370.5 1.7
94 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1364 0.9
95 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1359.2 0.6
96 Nadia Partala EHMS 1358 1.2
97 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1357.9 1.1
98 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1357.4 0.5
99 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1355.4 0.8
100 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1351.5 0.6
101 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1349.8 0.8
102 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1348.7 1.6
103 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1346.6 1.2
104 Kit Smith N/A 1346.5 0.9
105 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1345.3 0.7
106 1 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1343.7 0.6
107 1 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1343.6 1.1
108 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1342 1.1
109 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1339.3 0.9
110 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1337.3 1.3
111 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1337.1 0.5
112 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1328.4 1.1
113 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1328.2 1
114 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1323.3 1
115 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1323.2 0.9
116 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1322.4 1.4
117 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1319.5 0.6
118 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1313.9 1.4
119 Daniela Caraccio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1309.7 1
120 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1306.4 1.1
121 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1303.5 0.9
122 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1300.8 1.2
123 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1300.7 0.9
124 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1300.5 1
125 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1300.2 1
126 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1298.1 1.1
127 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1297.9 0.8
128 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1296.5 0.9
129 Anouk Post N/A 1295 1
130 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1294.3 0.9
131 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1293.6 0.7
132 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1290.9 0.9
133 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1287.6 1.2
134 Jacqueline Doyle Boston Armizare 1285.9 0.8
135 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 1285.5 0.7
136 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1277.7 1.5
137 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1276.2 0.9
138 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1271.7 0.5
139 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1271 1.2
140 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1268.4 0.8
141 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1266.6 1.2
142 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1266.6 1
143 Enrica Davì Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1265.7 1
144 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1265.5 1.1
145 Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1264.3 0.6
146 1 Olga Balenko Steel 1263.1 1
147 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1263 1.2
148 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1262.3 1
149 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1259.7 1.2
150 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1259.3 0.8
151 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1258.6 1
152 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1258.1 0.6
153 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1256.4 0.8
154 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1254.7 0.7
155 1 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1254.2 0.6
156 1 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1254 1
157 Julia Garcia Hudson Valley Fencing 1253.2 0.7
158 Katharine Keller Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1250.9 0.7
159 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1248.9 0.7
160 1 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 1247.3 0.8
161 1 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1247.2 1.6
162 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1247 0.6
163 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1245.2 0.6
164 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1244.5 1.1
165 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1244 1.3
166 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1242.2 0.6
167 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1241.5 0.9
168 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1241.3 0.7
169 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1238.9 0.7
170 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1237.7 0.8
171 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1236.3 1
172 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1235.7 1.2
173 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1235 0.7
174 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1231.8 0.7
175 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1231.4 0.7
176 1 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1230.4 1
177 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1230.2 0.8
178 2 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1230.1 1.4
179 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1229.8 0.8
180 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1229.6 0.6
181 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1228.4 0.7
182 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1225.9 0.8
183 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1223.4 1
184 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1222.4 0.9
185 1 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1220.1 0.6
186 1 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1219.8 1.3
187 Franziska Just HSG Schwertkunst 1216.2 0.6
188 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1215.6 0.9
189 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1214.4 0.9
190 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1213 0.9
191 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1211 0.8
192 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1206.9 0.9
193 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 1206.8 0.9
194 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 1206.3 0.8
195 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1206.1 0.8
196 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1204.6 0.9
197 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1204.2 1
198 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1200.1 1
199 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1199.7 0.6
200 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1198.9 0.8
201 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1197.6 0.9
202 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1196.7 0.8
203 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1196.4 1
204 Kate Starr Fechtschule Victoria 1194.8 0.6
205 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1192.4 0.8
206 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1191.6 0.6
207 1 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1190.2 0.9
208 1 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1190 1.2
209 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1188.7 0.8
210 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1187.5 0.8
211 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1186.7 0.9
212 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1186.7 0.8
213 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1185.2 1
214 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1184.3 1.1
215 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1183.2 0.9
216 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1180 0.7
217 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1178.1 0.7
218 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1177.8 0.7
219 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1171.8 1
220 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1170 1
221 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1168.1 0.6
222 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1167.1 0.8
223 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1165.3 0.5
224 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1164.3 0.7
225 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1164.1 0.8
226 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1160.9 0.9
227 1 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1159.4 0.8
228 1 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1159.1 1.1
229 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1158 0.6
230 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1156 0.8
231 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1153.3 0.6
232 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1153.2 0.6
233 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1150.4 1.3
234 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1150.3 1
235 2 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1149.1 0.6
236 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1149.1 0.8
237 1 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1148.8 0.8
238 3 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1148.7 1.2
239 Yulia Sheina Steel 1148.1 0.6
240 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1147 0.9
241 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1146 0.9
242 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1142.2 0.8
243 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1140 1.4
244 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1138.6 1
245 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1137.9 1.1
246 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1137.3 0.5
247 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1135.3 0.8
248 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1135 0.8
249 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1135 0.6
250 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 1131.2 0.8
251 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1130.8 0.6
252 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1127.4 1
253 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1124.9 0.8
254 Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino Le Lame del Conte 1122.6 0.5
255 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1121.7 0.7
256 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1120.9 0.8
257 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1119.2 0.6
258 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1118.5 0.9
259 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1117.9 1.3
260 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1116.8 0.8
261 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1116.6 0.7
262 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1114.2 1.6
263 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1110.9 0.8
264 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1110.8 0.8
265 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1104.1 0.7
266 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1099.1 0.8
267 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1097.9 1.1
268 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1096.9 0.7
269 Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1096.5 0.8
270 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1091.5 0.6
271 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1089.7 0.5
272 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1088.3 0.8
273 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1088.3 0.6
274 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1085.8 0.5
275 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1084.5 0.6
276 1 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1083.5 0.6
277 1 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 1083.4 1
278 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1082.1 0.7
279 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1077.7 0.7
280 1 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1077.2 0.4
281 1 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1077.1 0.8
282 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1075.8 0.8
283 Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild 1074.1 0.7
284 Rowen Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1073.1 0.6
285 Jill Hauck Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1071 0.6
286 Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia 1066.9 0.8
287 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1066.4 0.7
288 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1060.8 0.6
289 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1060.3 0.6
290 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1059.9 0.9
291 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1057.6 1.1
292 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1054.8 0.9
293 Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1051.4 0.6
294 1 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1050.3 0.6
295 1 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1050.3 0.7
296 Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts 1049.4 0.7
297 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1043 0.9
298 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1039.1 0.8
299 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1038.5 0.5
300 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1035.7 0.8
301 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1033.3 0.9
302 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1031.7 0.9
303 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 1030.2 0.6
304 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1026 0.8
305 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1024.4 0.8
306 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1024 0.7
307 1 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1021.9 0.5
308 1 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1021.9 0.6
309 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1021.5 0.8
310 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1021.1 0.6
311 Marion Hambuch Schwert und Bogen 1020.2 0.6
312 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1018.4 0.8
313 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1013.6 0.6
314 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1010.3 0.6
315 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1009.7 0.7
316 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1006.6 0.5
317 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1006.5 0.4
318 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1004.1 0.6
319 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 1001.5 0.5
320 Giulia Lemhöfer Schwabenfedern 999.9 0.7
321 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 998.9 0.7
322 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 996.5 0.8
323 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 994.1 0.5
324 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 992.1 0.7
325 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 990.3 0.7
326 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 990.2 0.6
327 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 988.4 0.5
328 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 985.6 0.6
329 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 985.3 0.6
330 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 984.5 0.6
331 Shane Malone Lonin League 981.5 0.8
332 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 980.8 0.6
333 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 980.4 0.6
334 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 979.9 0.9
335 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 976.1 0.7
336 Molly Lankford N/A 975.7 0.6
337 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 972.2 0.9
338 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 970.7 0.7
339 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 970.3 0.6
340 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.8 0.5
341 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 969 0.9
342 Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts 968.8 0.7
343 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 967.5 0.7
344 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 966.5 0.8
345 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 964.8 0.6
346 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 961.2 0.5
347 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 961 0.6
348 Klara Balic INDES Graz 959.7 0.6
349 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 959 0.5
350 1 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 957.9 0.5
351 1 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 957.7 0.9
352 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 953.5 0.6
353 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 952.9 0.8
354 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 952.3 0.6
355 1 Laetitia Blin La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 950.9 0.8
356 1 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.8 0.8
357 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 949.6 0.8
358 Andrea Valcourt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 949.3 0.5
359 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 948.3 0.5
360 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 946.8 0.5
361 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 945.8 0.5
362 1 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 945.5 0.5
363 1 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 945.5 0.6
364 Kari Baker N/A 943.8 0.5
365 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 942.6 0.6
366 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 942.1 0.9
367 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 942.1 0.6
368 Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 941.7 0.7
369 1 Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon 940.8 0.6
370 1 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 940.5 0.9
371 Katharina Schmitt Schwert und Bogen 939 0.6
372 1 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 938.1 0.5
373 1 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 938 0.8
374 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 937.6 0.5
375 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 937.2 0.6
376 Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque 932.4 0.6
377 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 930.9 0.4
378 Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 930.4 0.6
379 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 930.3 0.6
380 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 930.2 0.5
381 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 928 0.7
382 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 927.2 0.7
383 Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus 926.4 0.8
384 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 926 0.6
385 Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 921.8 0.8
386 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 921.4 0.6
387 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 917.9 0.6
388 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 916.1 0.9
389 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 915.4 0.6
390 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 913.6 0.6
391 Katherine Morin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 910.5 0.7
392 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 910.3 0.6
393 Denise Darman 1595 Dolomiti 909.9 0.6
394 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 908.2 0.7
395 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 903.8 0.5
396 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 903.5 0.7
397 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 903.3 0.6
398 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 903.1 0.6
399 Karin Verelst SwArta 901.9 0.6
400 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 900.7 0.5
401 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 899.4 0.5
402 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 899.2 0.7
403 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 897.6 0.7
404 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 897.5 0.5
405 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 896.6 0.5
406 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 896.2 0.7
407 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 892 0.7
408 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 888.6 0.5
409 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 885.1 0.8
410 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 882.8 0.7
411 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 881.6 0.5
412 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 880.6 0.5
413 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 879.1 0.6
414 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 879 0.6
415 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 877.9 0.5
416 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 877.9 0.5
417 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 876.5 0.6
418 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 872.4 0.6
419 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 870.6 0.7
420 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 870.1 0.7
421 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 869.8 0.6
422 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 868 0.6
423 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 867.4 0.6
424 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 866.4 0.7
425 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 862.8 0.6
426 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 861.9 0.6
427 Kat Wade Schola St. George 860.2 0.5
428 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 859.7 0.6
429 Lauren McLemore N/A 859 0.5
430 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 859 0.5
431 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 857.4 0.5
432 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 856.7 0.5
433 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 850.8 0.7
434 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 848.7 0.6
435 1 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 847.9 0.6
436 1 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 847.8 0.8
437 Ksenia Belyaeva Steel 846.8 0.5
438 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 846.1 0.5
439 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 843.4 0.8
440 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 842.5 0.7
441 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 841.2 0.7
442 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 841 0.5
443 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 839.5 0.8
444 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 837.1 0.6
445 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 835.4 0.5
446 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 832.7 0.5
447 2 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 832.3 0.6
448 1 Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 832.2 0.6
449 1 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 832 0.8
450 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 831.2 0.7
451 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 830.9 0.8
452 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 829.2 0.6
453 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 829.2 0.5
454 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 828.9 0.5
455 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 823.5 0.5
456 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 822.3 0.7
457 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 821.5 0.6
458 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 821.4 0.5
459 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 819 0.6
460 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 818.6 0.5
461 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 816.1 0.4
462 1 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 813.6 0.6
463 1 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 813.6 0.7
464 Monica Benavides True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 809.8 0.7
465 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 809.3 0.5
466 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 807.6 0.5
467 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 806.8 0.4
468 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 805.7 0.4
469 1 Katharina Henzel Tremonia Fechten 805.5 0.5
470 1 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 805.3 0.7
471 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 804.9 0.6
472 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 803.9 0.5
473 Julia Klose ESK 803.8 0.5
474 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 803.7 0.5
475 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 803.3 0.8
476 Rebecca Jordan Athena School of Arms 802.2 0.6
477 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 801.9 0.5
478 1 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 795 0.5
479 1 Saoirse Stevenson Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 795 0.7
480 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 792.9 0.6
481 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 792.2 0.7
482 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 791.1 0.6
483 Kitti Szűcs Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 788.2 0.5
484 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 785 0.6
485 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 779.7 0.6
486 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 777.5 0.4
487 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 776.6 0.6
488 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 776.2 0.5
489 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 775.3 0.7
490 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 773.2 0.6
491 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 770.6 0.6
492 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 770.6 0.5
493 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 770.2 0.5
494 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 769.4 0.6
495 Linde Gille Invirtus 767 0.5
496 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 765.5 0.6
497 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 764.9 1
498 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 759 0.6
499 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 754.6 0.6
500 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 753.4 0.6
501 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 752.6 0.4
502 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 748.4 0.5
503 Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring 747.4 0.6
504 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 744.4 0.5
505 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 743.5 0.8
506 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 741.6 0.5
507 Shayna Cook Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 739.4 0.7
508 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 738.3 0.5
509 Christine Nombrado N/A 736.4 0.4
510 Jen Lutris Laurel City Historical Fencing 734.2 0.6
511 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 729.2 0.7
512 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 726 0.6
513 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 725 0.5
514 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 724.5 0.4
515 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 724.3 0.6
516 Elena Slin'ko Steel 719 0.7
517 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 717.8 1.1
518 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 715.1 0.6
519 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 714.2 0.5
520 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 713.5 0.5
521 Felicitas Niedermann N/A 713.2 0.5
522 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 712.1 0.7
523 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 711.6 0.6
524 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 710.8 0.5
525 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 706.9 0.4
526 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 706.2 0.5
527 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 700.8 0.6
528 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 698.9 0.5
529 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 687.9 0.5
530 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 680.6 0.5
531 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 680.6 0.5
532 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 677.4 0.4
533 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 674 0.4
534 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 668.8 0.5
535 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 655.3 0.5
536 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 638.4 0.5
537 Saskia Bischofsberger Schwert und Bogen 610 0.5
538 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 605.5 0.8
539 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 594.9 0.5
540 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 487.4 0.5