Aitor Fernandez Dominguez

Club
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 25 20 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 22 16 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 129 1599.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 39 1529.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Joao Oliveira WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Ignacio González Garcia WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Timoteo Soares WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Timoteo Soares WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ricardo Macedo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Martim Falcao Antunes WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Aldán López Dacosta WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Ricardo Macedo WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Iglesias Paraco WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS