Pfälzer Fehde 2018

Date
October 20
Country
Germany
State
Rheinland-Pfalz
City
Neustadt an der Weinstraße

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 105 15

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil
Daniel Becker Bunte Schar Budenheim
Ingo Gerhartz Bunte Schar Budenheim
Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut
Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Max Becker Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Christian Lang Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Jan Obendorfer Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Dirk Osenberg Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V.
Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster
Alexander Klenner Zornhau
Malte Klein Zornhau
Thomas Hofmeister Zornhau
Werner Conze Zornhau

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Nicolai Rohmann Daniel Becker WIN LOSS
Werner Conze Ingo Gerhartz LOSS WIN
Christian Lang Dirk Osenberg WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Andreas Wolff WIN LOSS
Max Becker Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Malte Klein LOSS WIN
Alexander Klenner Daniel Becker WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Ingo Gerhartz WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Christian Lang LOSS WIN
Max Becker Ingo Gerhartz LOSS WIN
Michael Blum Daniel Becker WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Werner Conze WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Felix Eckel LOSS WIN
Jan Obendorfer Malte Klein LOSS WIN
Alexander Klenner Dirk Osenberg WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Christian Lang WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Max Becker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Felix Eckel Daniel Becker WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Daniel Becker WIN LOSS
Max Becker Thomas Hofmeister LOSS WIN
Christian Lang Michael Blum LOSS WIN
Felix Eckel Dirk Osenberg WIN LOSS
Thomas Hofmeister Michael Blum LOSS WIN
Werner Conze Daniel Becker WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Malte Klein WIN LOSS
Dirk Osenberg Ingo Gerhartz WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Max Becker WIN LOSS
Malte Klein Thomas Hofmeister WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Jan Obendorfer Daniel Becker LOSS WIN
Andreas Wolff Malte Klein LOSS WIN
Christian Lang Ingo Gerhartz LOSS WIN
Felix Eckel Max Becker WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Michael Blum WIN LOSS
Werner Conze Dirk Osenberg WIN LOSS
Thomas Hofmeister Daniel Becker LOSS WIN
Michael Blum Ingo Gerhartz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Christian Lang Malte Klein WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Werner Conze WIN LOSS
Malte Klein Ingo Gerhartz LOSS WIN
Till Schultz Max Becker WIN LOSS
Jan Obendorfer Thomas Hofmeister LOSS WIN
Nicolai Rohmann Christian Lang WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Werner Conze DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Andreas Wolff Alexander Klenner LOSS WIN
Christian Lang Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Malte Klein Daniel Becker WIN LOSS
Alexander Klenner Ingo Gerhartz WIN LOSS
Michael Blum Dirk Osenberg WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Nicolai Rohmann LOSS WIN
Till Schultz Christian Lang WIN LOSS
Max Becker Werner Conze LOSS WIN
Malte Klein Michael Blum LOSS WIN
Daniel Becker Ingo Gerhartz LOSS WIN
Andreas Wolff Dirk Osenberg WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Christian Lang Werner Conze WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Alexander Klenner LOSS WIN
Andreas Wolff Daniel Becker LOSS WIN
Andreas Wolff Thomas Hofmeister WIN LOSS
Alexander Klenner Werner Conze WIN LOSS
Alexander Klenner Thomas Hofmeister WIN LOSS
Thomas Hofmeister Werner Conze LOSS WIN
Max Becker Dirk Osenberg WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Felix Eckel LOSS WIN
Werner Conze Michael Blum LOSS WIN
Nicolai Rohmann Thomas Hofmeister LOSS WIN
Thomas Hofmeister Dirk Osenberg LOSS WIN
Till Schultz Alexander Klenner LOSS WIN
Felix Eckel Michael Blum DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Till Schultz Ingo Gerhartz LOSS WIN
Nicolai Rohmann Michael Blum WIN LOSS
Jan Obendorfer Werner Conze LOSS WIN
Nicolai Rohmann Dirk Osenberg WIN LOSS
Max Becker Alexander Klenner WIN LOSS
Thomas Hofmeister Ingo Gerhartz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Andreas Wolff Jan Obendorfer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Till Schultz Dirk Osenberg WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Thomas Hofmeister WIN LOSS
Alexander Klenner Malte Klein WIN LOSS
Christian Lang Thomas Hofmeister DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Jan Obendorfer Dirk Osenberg LOSS WIN
Alexander Klenner Michael Blum WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Ingo Gerhartz WIN LOSS
Malte Klein Werner Conze WIN LOSS
Jan Obendorfer Michael Blum DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Max Becker Daniel Becker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Felix Eckel Alexander Klenner LOSS WIN
Till Schultz Malte Klein WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Michael Blum LOSS WIN
Felix Eckel Ingo Gerhartz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Max Becker Malte Klein LOSS WIN
Nicolai Rohmann Andreas Wolff WIN LOSS
Dirk Osenberg Daniel Becker LOSS WIN
Till Schultz Werner Conze WIN LOSS
Christian Lang Alexander Klenner LOSS WIN
Max Becker Michael Blum LOSS WIN
Christian Lang Daniel Becker WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Felix Eckel LOSS WIN
Jan Obendorfer Ingo Gerhartz LOSS WIN
Till Schultz Thomas Hofmeister DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Malte Klein Dirk Osenberg LOSS WIN
Max Becker Christian Lang WIN LOSS
Jan Obendorfer Alexander Klenner LOSS WIN