Nicolai Rohmann

Club
Turngemeinde Münster
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 49 31 17 0 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 417 1463.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) David DeLuca WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Michael Sprenger WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Christopher John Black WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Jan Obendorfer WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Sascha Raeder WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Max Schulte LOSS round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Friedrich Bialas LOSS Last thirty two
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Marc Schramm LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Eva Reinhardt WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Johanna Hopfgartner WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Anonymous fighter LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Daniel Becker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Ingo Gerhartz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Werner Conze WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Max Becker DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Malte Klein WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Jan Obendorfer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Christian Lang WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Till Schultz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Klenner LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Thomas Hofmeister LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Michael Blum WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Dirk Osenberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Andreas Wolff WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Felix Eckel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Philipp Aretz WIN Pool E
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Daniel Zell WIN Pool E
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Jennifer Koppe WIN Pool E
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Marco Vaupel LOSS quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Manuel Geiling WIN round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Fabien Goury LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Robbe D'Hondt LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Luca De Sensi LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Ronald van der Starre WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Cedric Kroll WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Daniel Reiter WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Tom Tempel WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Jan Philipp Lange WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Thomas Jensch LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Stephan Wippich WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Arthur Herbst LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Max Becker WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Julien Wessels LOSS quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword 3. offene Fechtturnier in Kassel (December 2016) Tillmann Bohlen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 3. offene Fechtturnier in Kassel (December 2016) Florian Krämer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 3. offene Fechtturnier in Kassel (December 2016) Alex Lüpke WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 3. offene Fechtturnier in Kassel (December 2016) Steffen Hille LOSS