Till Schultz

Club
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2 0 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 71 41 22 1 7
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 12 3 6 0 3
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 7 5 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 314 1520.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 932 916.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kroener DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Clemens Mayer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Piotr Biedermann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marik Schoenke DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Frederic Brosseron LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Simon Engel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Olga Reinartz DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Andreas Reinartz DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Matthew Malcolm DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jos Philipsen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) Ingolf Hurst LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) Alexander Fürgut LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) Pepin Marshall WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) Stefan Pötzsch WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Gottschalk WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) David Gill WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) Martin Hirner WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Flügelschlag Stuttgart 2019 (September 2019) Michael Hein WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Nicolai Rohmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Malte Melms WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christoph Zöller LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christian Münch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Jan Obendorfer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christian Lee-Becker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Felix Eckel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Theresa Haugk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Sascha Guntermann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Jelke Buhr WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Björn Rüther LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Johannes Hlawon WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Diana Matthess LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Arthur Herbst LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Frederic Brosseron DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Andreas Wolff WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Felix Eckel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Daniel Becker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Jan Obendorfer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Michael Blum WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Max Becker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Nicolai Rohmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Christian Lang WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Klenner LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Ingo Gerhartz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Dirk Osenberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Malte Klein WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Werner Conze WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pfälzer Fehde 2018 (October 2018) Thomas Hofmeister DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2018 (September 2018) Christian Lee-Becker WIN Round-robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2018 (September 2018) Christian Lang WIN Round-robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2018 (September 2018) Markus Montenegro DRAW Round-robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2018 (September 2018) Petter Karlsson WIN Round-robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2018 (September 2018) Tom Tempel LOSS Round-robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2018 (September 2018) Christian Münch WIN Round-robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2018 (September 2018) Felix Eckel WIN Round-robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2018 (September 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN Round-robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2018 (September 2018) Paul Becker LOSS Round-robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Sascha Raeder LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Ulrich Blex WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Michael Sprenger WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Roland Hely WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Julien Wessels LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Sascha Raeder WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Dirk Sebastian WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jeffery Fisher LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Matther Clyker WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Arthur Herbst LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Dirk Sebastian WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Frühlingsfechten 2018 (April 2018) Christian Münch WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Alfredo Velez LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Julian Schuetze LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kroener WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Clemens Mayer LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marik Schoenke LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Björn Kordas DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Hendrik Walkowiak DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jan Gosewinkel LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marian Bornemann WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Benjamin Schmidt DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Arthur Herbst DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Jelke Buhr WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Felix Eckel WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Jan Gosewinkel WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Paul Becker WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Alex Zauner LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Marvin Frerichs WIN