Nicole Green

Club
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 29 16 13 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 23 14 9 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Singlestick 8 5 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed, Nylon) 117 1246.1
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 543 1307.6
Longsword (Women, Steel) 32 1432.7
Singlestick (Mixed) 82 1266.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Borislav Krustev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Odysseus Dallas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Zissis Zacharatos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Haralampos Mpouhlis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Jeffrey Ebeling LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Jesse Kulla LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Sam Street LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Aaron Pynenberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Nicholas Omichinski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Jynell Veverka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Jake Brown WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Sam Brian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Rhett Haynes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Kenneth Zech LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Joe Munski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Sam Kowalski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Brad Purrone WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Josias Arcadia WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Jacob Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Keith Stevens WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Logan Black WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Philip Ristow LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Keith Stratton WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Lars Olsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Nathan Clough WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Matt Olesen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Joel Johnson WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Julie Olson WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Katy Lehman LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Stacy Stocki WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Meghan O'Connell WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Lauren Hanson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Lisa Losito WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Lisa Losito WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Gretchen Settle WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Icebreaker 2016 (April 2016) Katy Lehman WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Icebreaker 2016 (April 2016) Scott Jeffers WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Icebreaker 2016 (April 2016) Scott Thomas WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Icebreaker 2016 (April 2016) Joel Johnson LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Icebreaker 2016 (April 2016) Doug Chrighton DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Katalin Regenyei-Mohl LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Majken Roelfszema WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Brandi Florence WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Deena Sadek WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kiana Shurkin LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kiana Shurkin LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kit Smith WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Lauren Hanson WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Lissa Harris WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Megan Pajski LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Amanda Trail LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Jess Rozek LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Catherine Lempke WIN
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Josias Arcadia WIN
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Matt Olesen LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Lars Olsen WIN
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Tony Williams WIN
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Keith Stevens WIN
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Keith Stratton LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Ben Welch LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Jacob Kuszewski WIN