Anne Brink

Club
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 25 6 19 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 2 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2193 1018.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 478 954.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Danesh Bankwala LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Rick Young WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Joe van Ert LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Sami Showalter WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Ryan Carlson LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Flynn Castellanos LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Michael Meyer WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Matt Olesen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Vlad Hintaut LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Keith Stratton LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Mathew Kortuem WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Jason Murdey LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Lars Olsen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Josias Arcadia LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) AJ Torgerson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Eric Vogt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) DJ Murray LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) AJ Torgerson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Joe van Ert LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Frederic David LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Skylar Stevens WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Scott Thomas LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Romana Shemayev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Zeke Talmage LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Steve Mattsen LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Frederic David LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Adam Franti LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Keith Stevens LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Ben Welch WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Skylar Stevens LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Keith Stratton WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Zeke Talmage LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Steve Mattsen LOSS