Patrizio Tratzi

Club
Accademia Romana d'Armi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 2 0 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 12 4 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 3 0 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3229 813.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 704 791.7
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 273 628.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 322 1120.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 643 938.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Fabrizio Monaco LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Antonio Protino LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Daniele Adami LOSS Pool 5

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Pietro Bruzzi LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Raffaele Ventura LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Andrea Rottigni WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Valerio Angelucci WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Germano Galeandro LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Gabriele Giagnoli LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Stefano Amelotti LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Giordano Moreni LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Alberto Bomprezzi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Tommaso Jacchia LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Alessio Ceccarelli WIN Pools

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Federico Orlandi WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Daniele Adami LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Francesco Vesprini LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS Pools

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Nicola Rondinella LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Stefano Ciamei LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Alberto Brandi LOSS Pools