Rafal Kalus

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 22 16 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 6 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 144 1535
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 50 1471.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 76 1369.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Piotr Celichowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Siatkowski DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Ewa Gosciniak WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Wojciech Szczepaniak WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Pstrus WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kramek WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Maciej Kwiek WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Magdalena Sedkiewicz WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Pawel Mamelka WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jacek Łabanowski DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Paweł Cieleń WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Konrad Świderek WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Michał Wiesner LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Marek Ogonowski WIN One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Filip Fica LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Marek Helman WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Staron WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Quarter Final