Viviane Dall'Agnol

Club
Waterloo Sparring Group
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 4 4 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 26 15 10 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 10 2 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 7 3 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 108 1280.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Robyn Saul LOSS Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Rhiannon Jenkins WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Alicia Lewis WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Anezka Havlikova WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tosca Beuming LOSS Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Fran Terminiello DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chloe Headdon WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Leonard Carpentier WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Philip Mitchell WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Apollon Makropoulos LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jamie MacIver WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Katie Fleming WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Sarah Messruther LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jo Wimborne LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jo Wimborne LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Elizabeth Hutton LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chloe Headdon LOSS