Viviane Dall'Agnol

Club
Waterloo Sparring Group
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 22 13 8 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 10 2 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 7 3 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 91 1300.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Alicia Lewis WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Anezka Havlikova WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tosca Beuming LOSS Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Fran Terminiello DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chloe Headdon WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Sarah Messruther LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jo Wimborne LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jo Wimborne LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chloe Headdon LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Elizabeth Hutton LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Philip Mitchell WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Leonard Carpentier WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Apollon Makropoulos LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jamie MacIver WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Håvard Eidheim LOSS Semifinal