Fran Terminiello

Club
The School of the Sword
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 4 0 3 1 0
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 15 4 11 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 8 1 6 1 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 49 17 32 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 12 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 63 36 23 4 0
Women's Steel Sabre 28 17 9 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 9 2 7 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1943 1069.1
Longsword (Women, Steel) 71 1382.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 279 1196.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 609 960.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Mateusz Tuchulka WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Andrzej Rozycki LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Liam Gormley WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Michael Prendergast LOSS Pool 6

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Uisce Jakubczyk WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Amber Chester WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Nicole Stanfield Caile WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Iona Twiston-Davies WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jo Wimborne LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Amber Chester WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Alexandra Austin WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Robyn Saul DRAW Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Amber Chester WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Katie Fleming WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Viviane Dall'Agnol LOSS Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Laura Guillén WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Suzanne Cantrell WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Rebecca Lucky LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Anezka Havlikova WIN Semi-Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jo Wimborne LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chloe Headdon WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Robyn Saul DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anna Clisham LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Annina Ruokonen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Jessica Finley LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Nick Laing WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Dorian Canham LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Tony Lamb WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Matthew Crane LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jordan Eyre WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Apollon Makropoulos LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Leo Brown WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Stewart Hotston LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Michal Brodowicz LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Chris Mills WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jack Edwards WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Matthew Crane LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tim Fuke LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Chris Mills LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Kieran Neale LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Michael Smallridge WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Stewart Hotston LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) David Whitehead WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Joshua Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Christophe Loyce LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Tom Greenway LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Kieran Neale WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Phillip Mair WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Matthew Crane LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) David Whitehead WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jordan Eyre WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Adrian Faulkner LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jay Maxwell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Michael Prendergast LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Mark Sains LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Matthew Crane LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Maria Makarova LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Andreas Aronsson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Federico Todaro WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Brigt Ove Vaage LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Brett Kagan LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Suzanne Cantrell LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Bourdas WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Adrian Faulkner LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Sam Brennan Booth DRAW
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Mark Sains LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Darren Dadswell LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Andy Damms LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Sean Jauss WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Ross Bailey WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Jamie MacIver WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Matthew Crane LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) David Ciscato LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Christoffer Warelius LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Morini LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Ivan Rodriguez LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Einar Hellvik LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Andreas Markehed LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Magnus Lundborg LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Michael Smallridge LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Mattia Boiani LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Artur Augustyniak LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2018 (February 2018) Brett Kagan LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Oliver Barker LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Leonard Carpentier WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Féile na Gaiscígh 2017 (June 2017) Sean Jauss LOSS
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka WIN
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lizzie Wilson WIN
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Steph West WIN
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka WIN
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lynette Nusbacher LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Final
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Rhiannon Jenkins WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lynette Nusbacher WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anouk Post WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Steph West WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lizzie Wilson WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Maria Makarova WIN Final
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Adelais Farnell Sharp WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Adelais Farnell Sharp WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Amber Chester WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Maria Makarova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Chloe Headdon WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bath Chapter 2017 (November 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chloe Headdon LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anouk Post LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Chloe Headdon LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Steph West DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Chloe Headdon LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Final
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Anezka Havlikova WIN Swiss System stage 1
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Maria Makarova LOSS Swiss System stage 2
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michela D'Orlando WIN Swiss System stage 3
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Katie Fleming WIN Swiss System stage 4
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Valentina Terenzi WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Mattea Piazzesi LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Suzanne Dessens DRAW
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Eliisa Keskinen LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Kit Smith LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) Claudia Krause LOSS