|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1605
|
|
1
|
|
Tomáš Kretek
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1600.7
|
|
2
|
|
Bence Gelencsér
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1597.8
|
|
3
|
|
Jeff Burbank
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1574.8
|
|
4
|
|
Samuel Azucena
|
|
Noble Science Academy - New Hampshire |
1543.3
|
|
|
|
Jakub Dobi
|
|
EHMS |
1563.9
|
|
5
|
|
Remi Pitiot
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1541.5
|
|
6
|
|
Federico Rinelli
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1541.5
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1515.3
|
|
|
|
Chris Hage
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1523.8
|
|
7
|
|
Pierdavide Carlea
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1504.3
|
|
|
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1528.7
|
|
|
|
José Viveros
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1506.9
|
|
|
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1513.7
|
|
|
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1519
|
|
|
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1523.8
|
|
8
|
|
Sawyer Freschi
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1504.2
|
|
9
|
|
Brian Fleming
|
|
N/A
|
1503.8
|
|
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1495
|
|
|
|
Sean Connolly
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1494.3
|
|
|
|
Andrés Fuentes
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1500.5
|
|
|
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1500.8
|
|
10
|
|
Sebastien Bleau
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1490
|
|
|
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1483.4
|
|
11
|
|
Matouš Krhutek
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1474.3
|
|
|
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1481
|
|
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1489.2
|
|
|
1
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1489.8
|
|
|
|
Jamie Stamper
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1475.4
|
|
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1484.6
|
|
|
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1477
|
|
12
|
|
Selena Cline
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1474.3
|
|
|
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1462.5
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1461.7
|
|
|
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1473.9
|
|
|
|
Bence Sajgó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1464
|
|
13
|
|
Thomas Nguyen
|
|
N/A
|
1460.9
|
|
|
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1466.5
|
|
|
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1458.5
|
|
14
|
|
József Márton Bíró
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1445.5
|
|
|
|
Sheng Xu
|
|
N/A
|
1446.6
|
|
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1453.6
|
|
|
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1458
|
|
|
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1454.4
|
|
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1453.5
|
|
|
|
Miguel Lillo
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1447.3
|
|
|
|
Jing Gao
|
|
Shengtang |
1446.6
|
|
|
|
Shane O'Neill
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1443
|
|
|
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1444.4
|
|
15
|
|
Enzo Cinquegrana
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1442.6
|
|
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1433.4
|
|
|
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1431.2
|
|
|
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1434.6
|
|
|
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1431.8
|
|
|
|
Scott Duncan
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1435.7
|
|
|
|
Jorge Gómez
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1439.2
|
|
|
|
Benjamín Véliz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1436.7
|
|
|
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1440.8
|
|
|
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1439.3
|
|
|
|
Yuquan Mao
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1429.5
|
|
16
|
|
Ezekiel Town
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1425.5
|
|
17
|
|
Taylor Hodne
|
|
St. Paul Freifechter |
1412.2
|
|
|
|
Neal Voor
|
|
Steel Ring Academy |
1421.5
|
|
|
|
Alexander Lianides
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1414.2
|
|
|
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1423.7
|
|
|
|
Dustin Barrett
|
|
Historical Fighting Academy |
1421.5
|
|
|
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1420
|
|
|
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1422
|
|
|
|
Ákos Pongó
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1404.5
|
|
|
|
Jade Ross
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1403.2
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Scott
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1396.8
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1397.3
|
|
|
|
Toby Reid
|
|
N/A
|
1409
|
|
|
|
János Sibinger
|
|
N/A
|
1404.5
|
|
18
|
|
Owen Burstein
|
|
N/A
|
1383.5
|
|
|
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1411.9
|
|
|
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1394
|
|
|
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1393.1
|
|
|
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1403.1
|
|
19
|
|
Vincent Tseng
|
|
Sword Inquisition |
1383.5
|
|
20
|
|
Zachary Young
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1382.9
|
|
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1378.7
|
|
|
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1378.8
|
|
21
|
1
|
Arwin Depue
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1377.1
|
|
22
|
1
|
Rebecca Jordan
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1377.1
|
|
23
|
|
Tim Chou
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1377.1
|
|
24
|
|
Jan Kramoliš
|
|
N/A
|
1372.5
|
|
25
|
|
Jason LaCroix
|
|
Calgary Fellowship of the Sword |
1372.5
|
|
26
|
|
Lucas Friend
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1369.9
|
|
27
|
|
Erik Johnson
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1369.9
|
|
28
|
|
Giuliano Tarquini
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1369.7
|
|
|
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1356.9
|
|
|
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1357.1
|
|
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1348.4
|
|
|
|
Mario Bouhaben
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1369.1
|
|
|
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1365
|
|
|
|
Zsolt Farkas
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1360.4
|
|
|
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1341.3
|
|
|
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1350.9
|
|
29
|
|
Christian Jacob Peralta
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1338.5
|
|
|
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1347.8
|
|
|
|
Yingjie Chang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1344.8
|
|
|
|
Mijaíl Alejos
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1361.3
|
|
|
|
Elena Ferrero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1342.4
|
|
|
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1341.3
|
|
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1365
|
|
|
|
Ian Findling
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1356.9
|
|
|
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1343.9
|
|
|
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1345.5
|
|
|
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1353.6
|
|
|
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1352.4
|
|
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1359.7
|
|
|
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1359.7
|
|
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1355.8
|
|
|
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1335
|
|
|
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1336.6
|
|
30
|
|
Lehel Gálfalvi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1330.1
|
|
|
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1332.4
|
|
|
|
Alex Palmer
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1326.7
|
|
|
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1326.2
|
|
|
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1326.6
|
|
|
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1327.4
|
|
|
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1327.6
|
|
|
|
Devin Fitzgerald
|
|
N/A
|
1328
|
|
|
|
Jacob Russell
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1329.5
|
|
|
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1325.2
|
|
|
|
Robert MacLeod
|
|
Ironwood Sword School |
1329.8
|
|
31
|
|
Corey Heath
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1322.1
|
|
|
|
Gianluca Ranieri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1328
|
|
32
|
|
John Slaughter
|
|
Black Tigers |
1322.1
|
|
33
|
|
Jakub Stiburek
|
|
Digladior |
1321.3
|
|
34
|
|
Liam Armstrong
|
|
Calgary Fellowship of the Sword |
1321.3
|
|
35
|
|
Benjamin Marie
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1321.2
|
|
|
|
Cristián Henríquez
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1321
|
|
36
|
|
Guillaume Lefebvre-Legault
|
|
Ironwood Sword School |
1320.6
|
|
|
|
Anthony Beaudoin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1320
|
|
|
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1320.2
|
|
|
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1320.2
|
|
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1319
|
|
37
|
|
Devon Mckinlay
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
1318.4
|
|
|
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1318.4
|
|
38
|
|
Tristan Adkinson
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
1316.6
|
|
|
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1317.5
|
|
39
|
|
Nolan Lacy
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1316.6
|
|
|
2
|
Riley Liao
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1316.5
|
|
40
|
|
Włodzimierz Gończ
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
1315.7
|
|
41
|
|
Gregory Pizzuto
|
|
MERCS Malta |
1315.7
|
|
42
|
|
Francesco Pieraccini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1314.4
|
|
|
|
John Wolfson
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1313.4
|
|
|
|
Rúnar Páll Benediktsson
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
1313.9
|
|
|
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1314
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1314.2
|
|
43
|
|
Luca Savelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1313.2
|
|
|
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1309.7
|
|
|
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1297.1
|
|
|
|
Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1290.3
|
|
|
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1285.2
|
|
|
|
Michael-Forest Meservy
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1307.2
|
|
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1312.6
|
|
|
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1287.5
|
|
|
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1312.1
|
|
|
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1301.5
|
|
|
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1295
|
|
|
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
1307.1
|
|
|
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1292.1
|
|
44
|
|
Marcell Marcsinyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1282.6
|
|
|
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1304.2
|
|
|
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1295
|
|
|
|
Tyler Tolton
|
|
N/A
|
1312.4
|
|
|
|
Sean McNally
|
|
N/A
|
1283.1
|
|
|
|
Yubo Wang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1294.8
|
|
|
|
Dean Mischewski
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1306.6
|
|
|
|
Joshua Lowe
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1306.6
|
|
|
|
Juan Ignacio Intelisano
|
|
Circulo de Esgrima Histórica Cruz del Sur |
1299.6
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Pedraja Gómez
|
|
Quimera Esgrima Histórica |
1293.6
|
|
|
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1308.8
|
|
|
|
Agustin Burgos
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1291.8
|
|
|
|
Luis Alejandro Andrews Pulido
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1293.6
|
|
|
|
Jonny Cadman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1303.8
|
|
|
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1307.8
|
|
|
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1283.2
|
|
|
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1289.9
|
|
|
|
Joe Loder
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1286.2
|
|
|
|
Ryan Biggs
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1291.3
|
|
|
|
Samuel Storck-Post
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1289.9
|
|
|
|
Grier Belter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1291.3
|
|
|
|
Joshua Davie
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1289.9
|
|
|
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
1301.2
|
|
|
|
Agelos Vasilikoudis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1280.2
|
|
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1271.2
|
|
|
|
Isaac Humber
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
1278.5
|
|
|
|
Davide Caprera
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1275
|
|
45
|
|
Dane Samples
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1269.4
|
|
|
|
Adam Gilbert
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1281.6
|
|
|
|
Brett Ardiel
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1270.6
|
|
|
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1279.8
|
|
|
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1280.2
|
|
|
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1271
|
|
|
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1264.4
|
|
|
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1265.5
|
|
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1258.9
|
|
46
|
|
Daniel Wogan
|
|
Indianapolis Fencing Club |
1257.4
|
|
47
|
|
Jason Skirry
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1257.4
|
|
48
|
|
Isaac Benzing
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1256.9
|
|
49
|
|
Michael Kritselis
|
|
N/A
|
1256.8
|
|
50
|
|
Seth Keller
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1256.3
|
|
51
|
|
Lucas Isolani
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1256.3
|
|
|
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1245.3
|
|
|
|
Kristofer Kody
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1247.4
|
|
|
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1255.7
|
|
|
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1256.1
|
|
52
|
|
Elijah Brown
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1243.7
|
|
|
|
Robert Peavyhouse
|
|
N/A
|
1246.8
|
|
|
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1251.9
|
|
|
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1251.4
|
|
|
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1247.8
|
|
|
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1246.8
|
|
|
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1249.9
|
|
|
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1250.8
|
|
|
|
Jeff Tsay
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1248
|
|
53
|
|
Emmanuel Masongsong
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1243.7
|
|
54
|
|
Bryan Taylor
|
|
Tuathair Hema Academy |
1243.7
|
|
|
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1239.1
|
|
55
|
|
Mac Siruta
|
|
House of Blades |
1238.6
|
|
|
|
Michael McIntyre
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1241.8
|
|
|
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1219.8
|
|
|
|
Ben Ablin
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1208.3
|
|
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1228.6
|
|
|
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1231.1
|
|
|
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1222.9
|
|
|
|
David Hamilton
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1210.9
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1229
|
|
|
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1212.5
|
|
|
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1218.9
|
|
|
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1218.9
|
|
|
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1218.9
|
|
|
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1230.6
|
|
|
|
Edmund Rayner
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1211.3
|
|
|
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1210.9
|
|
|
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1212
|
|
|
|
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1225.6
|
|
|
|
Fabrizio La Rosa
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1225.6
|
|
|
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1220.7
|
|
|
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1221.8
|
|
|
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1210.9
|
|
|
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1212.5
|
|
|
|
Ronan Lyons
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1218.2
|
|
|
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1220.1
|
|
|
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1212.5
|
|
|
|
Michael Ekelmann
|
|
N/A
|
1226.8
|
|
|
|
Xin Wang
|
|
N/A
|
1223.7
|
|
|
|
Geoffrey Harrington
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1229
|
|
|
|
Adam Duggan
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1214.6
|
|
|
|
Xhafer Husen
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1223.3
|
|
|
|
John Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
1211.8
|
|
|
|
Rodrigo Silva
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1228.9
|
|
|
|
Pedro Fonseca
|
|
Roteiro da Época |
1224.2
|
|
|
|
Marco Volpini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1225.6
|
|
|
|
Matteo Tadiello
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige |
1221.5
|
|
|
|
Juan Rodrigo Velarde Jara
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
1234.6
|
|
|
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1224.2
|
|
|
|
Fabrizio Magistro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
1230.6
|
|
|
|
Yassin Al Mobaslat
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1225.6
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Castellari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1230.6
|
|
|
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1211.1
|
|
|
|
Eliott S.Christin
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1224.2
|
|
|
|
Antoine Lacroix
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1214.1
|
|
|
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1220.1
|
|
|
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1210.9
|
|
56
|
|
Jon Reding
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1207.1
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1217.8
|
|
|
|
Fernando Guimarães
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1230.2
|
|
|
|
Derek Gill
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1238.5
|
|
|
|
Adam Jenkins
|
|
Silver Hand Fencing |
1211.3
|
|
|
|
Siyu Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1233.5
|
|
|
|
Qi Yang
|
|
Tieshan Club |
1233.5
|
|
|
|
Guzhen Liang
|
|
Shengtang |
1223.7
|
|
|
|
Felipe Correa
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1205.9
|
|
|
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1207.1
|
|
|
|
Jun Ho Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1206.6
|
|
|
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1206.6
|
|
57
|
|
Daniel Buelna
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1205.9
|
|
58
|
|
Bálint Sintár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1205.5
|
|
59
|
|
Eamonn Pennington
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1204.6
|
|
|
|
Boris Monroy
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1205.1
|
|
|
|
Giacomo Losavio
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1205.4
|
|
|
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1203.1
|
|
60
|
|
Grzegorz Rudnik
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
1202.8
|
|
|
|
Diego Ramírez
|
|
Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts |
1199.8
|
|
|
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1200.1
|
|
|
|
Benjamín Agurto
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1197.7
|
|
|
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1197.3
|
|
61
|
|
Michal Hořejší
|
|
Digladior |
1196.1
|
|
|
|
Judit Juhász
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1198.5
|
|
|
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1196.8
|
|
|
|
Nikos Kyriakopoulos
|
|
EHMS |
1196.7
|
|
|
|
Martin Agg
|
|
N/A
|
1198.5
|
|
|
|
Adam McMillan
|
|
N/A
|
1195.5
|
|
|
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1194.8
|
|
62
|
|
Pierre Gagnon
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1194.7
|
|
|
|
José García
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1189.7
|
|
|
1
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1182.8
|
|
|
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1187.9
|
|
63
|
|
Caleb Weinstein
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
1182.7
|
|
|
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1184.9
|
|
|
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1185.5
|
|
|
|
Mario Stefanovichj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1184.2
|
|
|
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1194.5
|
|
|
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1190.4
|
|
|
|
Dylan Cheasty
|
|
N/A
|
1183.3
|
|
|
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1182.5
|
|
64
|
|
Jeffery Axton
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1182
|
|
65
|
|
Hershel-Mars Auberon
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1178.9
|
|
|
|
Eric Trinchero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1180.8
|
|
|
|
Tomás Alfredo Gamba
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1180.8
|
|
|
|
Will Elespuru
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum |
1181.7
|
|
|
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1180.1
|
|
66
|
|
Lilith Lehman
|
|
Red River Fencing |
1178.9
|
|
67
|
|
Nicodemo Boccia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1172.9
|
|
68
|
|
Pietro Braune Wiik
|
|
Res Martialis |
1172.9
|
|
69
|
|
Aaron Washik
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1172.4
|
|
70
|
|
Matthew Channing
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1172.4
|
|
71
|
|
Samuel Gabel
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1172.4
|
|
72
|
|
Xander Jacobsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1172.4
|
|
73
|
|
Christopher Santoro
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1171.7
|
|
74
|
|
Jason Woo
|
|
Chivalry Today |
1170.6
|
|
|
|
Paul Theissen
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
1156.6
|
|
|
|
Zhichao Zhang
|
|
Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association |
1156.4
|
|
|
|
Francisco Deza
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1157.4
|
|
|
|
Zhongshan Ni
|
|
Tieshan Club |
1156.4
|
|
|
|
Wenhao Di
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1156.4
|
|
|
|
Guoxi Gong
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1156.4
|
|
|
|
Fabián Romualdo Gnecco
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1155.3
|
|
|
|
Manuel Gonzalo Belliure
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1155.3
|
|
|
|
Emiliano Conti Rodriguez
|
|
Quimera Esgrima Histórica |
1155.3
|
|
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1170.1
|
|
|
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1158.3
|
|
|
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
1166.6
|
|
|
|
Sam Pearson
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1169.1
|
|
|
|
Milo Montalti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1158.5
|
|
|
|
Amos Humber
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
1164.3
|
|
|
|
Álvaro Rojas
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1154.1
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1166.9
|
|
|
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1163.8
|
|
|
|
Marco Pignatti
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1156.4
|
|
|
|
Andrew Perkins
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1167.5
|
|
|
|
Ben Grief
|
|
N/A
|
1169.2
|
|
|
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
1154
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1162.1
|
|
|
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1159.1
|
|
75
|
|
Tünde Ferdinandy
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1153.4
|
|
|
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1160.3
|
|
|
|
Joshua Roach
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1166
|
|
76
|
|
Zsófia Bolyki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1151.2
|
|
|
|
Vinicius Miranda
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1153.3
|
|
|
|
Lily Kreiger
|
|
Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens |
1151.3
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Curley
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1139.8
|
|
|
|
Giorgio Bagnoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1138.5
|
|
|
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1142.8
|
|
|
|
Davide Lelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia |
1141.9
|
|
|
|
Lorenzo Mancieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma |
1141.9
|
|
|
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1142
|
|
77
|
|
Gabriel Lake
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1138.2
|
|
|
|
Amedeo Nisoli
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1138.5
|
|
|
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1138.5
|
|
|
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1143.2
|
|
|
|
Philip Mueller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1150
|
|
|
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1142
|
|
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1149.4
|
|
|
|
Jacob McCarter
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1151.2
|
|
|
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1138.5
|
|
|
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1149.4
|
|
|
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1146.3
|
|
|
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1134.8
|
|
|
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1134.5
|
|
|
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1134.9
|
|
78
|
|
Natalì Ronca
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1134
|
|
|
|
Anna Schliep
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1135
|
|
|
|
Clark Pigeau
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1134.9
|
|
|
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1135
|
|
79
|
|
Quoc Lieu
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1133.6
|
|
|
|
Kody Tench
|
|
N/A
|
1133.9
|
|
80
|
|
Mikuláš Čech
|
|
Digladior |
1132
|
|
|
|
Aaron Ziska
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1132.2
|
|
81
|
|
Andrew Oates
|
|
Terra Nova School of Sword |
1131.4
|
|
|
|
Vasileios Nastoulis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1131.7
|
|
82
|
|
Philippe Payer
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1131.4
|
|
83
|
|
Nico Contreras
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1131.4
|
|
84
|
|
Jonathan McPherson
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1129.6
|
|
|
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
1130
|
|
|
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1130.4
|
|
|
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1129.4
|
|
85
|
|
Attila Kovács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1126.7
|
|
|
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1128.3
|
|
|
|
Jordan Watson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1127.4
|
|
|
|
Brian Chen
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1107
|
|
|
|
Kyle Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1103.9
|
|
|
|
Nishan Jayasinghe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1109.5
|
|
|
|
Drew Givens
|
|
N/A
|
1121
|
|
|
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
N/A
|
1119.4
|
|
|
|
Federica Marzo
|
|
N/A
|
1106.4
|
|
|
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1114.9
|
|
|
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1112
|
|
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1119.8
|
|
|
|
Kornél Kohod
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1122.6
|
|
86
|
|
Ferenc Nagy
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1101.3
|
|
|
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1112
|
|
|
|
Marisol Reyes Arcos
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1110.8
|
|
|
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1106.4
|
|
|
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1122.5
|
|
|
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1102
|
|
|
|
Micah Rattink
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1121.8
|
|
|
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1120.7
|
|
|
|
Georgios Floros
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1120.7
|
|
|
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1102
|
|
|
|
Christodimos Karantakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1111.2
|
|
|
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1110.3
|
|
|
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1112.7
|
|
|
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1114.7
|
|
|
|
Salvatore Falco
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma |
1121.6
|
|
|
|
Damiano Cancian
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
1121.6
|
|
|
|
Marco Benedetti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
1121.6
|
|
|
|
Wilhelm Potgeiter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1103.5
|
|
|
|
Avery Gervais
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1103.5
|
|
|
|
Anastasios Papadopoulos
|
|
Thessaloniki Fencing Club |
1124.7
|
|
|
|
Damiano Carissimi
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1106.4
|
|
|
|
Manuel Malebrán
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1116.5
|
|
|
|
Javier Chamorro
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1107
|
|
|
|
Sean Dickinson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1117
|
|
|
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1124.3
|
|
|
|
Paolo Peronio
|
|
Compagnia dello Sparviero |
1121.6
|
|
|
|
Atli Freyr Guðmundsson
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
1120.9
|
|
|
|
Hákon Klaus Haraldsson
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
1120.9
|
|
|
|
Matthew Boardman
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
1114.2
|
|
|
|
Otto Schrappe
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1103.5
|
|
|
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1109
|
|
|
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1096.8
|
|
|
|
Joseph Campbell
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1097.3
|
|
|
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1099
|
|
|
|
Michael Dan Yi Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1096.1
|
|
87
|
|
Jakub Orlita
|
|
N/A
|
1095.5
|
|
|
|
David Cullan
|
|
N/A
|
1096.8
|
|
|
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1099
|
|
88
|
|
Erin Fletcher
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1095.5
|
|
89
|
|
Xavier Jacques
|
|
Club d'arts Martiaux Médiévaux de Sherbrooke |
1094.8
|
|
|
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1095
|
|
90
|
|
Kenny Reed
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1094.2
|
|
|
|
Wilfredo Riquelme
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1093.8
|
|
|
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1093.1
|
|
91
|
|
Ivor Levinthal
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1092.3
|
|
92
|
|
Stephen Donnelly
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1089.9
|
|
|
|
Pablo Antilef
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1090.4
|
|
|
|
Justin Weeks
|
|
Schola San Marco |
1090.6
|
|
|
|
Vanja Djekic
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1091.2
|
|
|
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1091.3
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1090.4
|
|
|
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1087.9
|
|
|
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1087.4
|
|
|
|
Mike Panian
|
|
N/A
|
1087.4
|
|
|
|
Liudas Juodzbalys
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1088
|
|
93
|
|
Lucas Lindgren
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1086.8
|
|
|
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1084.3
|
|
94
|
|
Alexa LaCroix
|
|
Calgary Fellowship of the Sword |
1078.2
|
|
|
|
Kirk Milligan
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1080.8
|
|
|
|
Graeme Spinks
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1080.8
|
|
|
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1078.5
|
|
|
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1084.3
|
|
|
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1081.5
|
|
|
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
1081.5
|
|
|
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1081.7
|
|
|
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1081.5
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1085.8
|
|
|
|
Joshua Moore
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1086.7
|
|
|
|
Nick Wilson
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1083.7
|
|
|
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1077.2
|
|
|
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1077.6
|
|
95
|
|
Thomas Tang
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1077.2
|
|
96
|
|
Saxon Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1076.8
|
|
97
|
1
|
Charles Chen
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1076.2
|
|
98
|
1
|
Liam Pogue-Hartwig
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1076.2
|
|
99
|
1
|
Aidan Conroy
|
|
Black Tigers |
1076.2
|
|
100
|
1
|
Isaac Hix
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
1076.2
|
|
101
|
1
|
Epifanio Zamudio
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1076.2
|
|
102
|
1
|
Ronin Richards
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1076.2
|
|
103
|
6
|
Krisztián Diószegi
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1076.1
|
|
104
|
|
William Corzier
|
|
N/A
|
1075.1
|
|
105
|
|
Spencer Rugg
|
|
N/A
|
1075.1
|
|
|
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1073.9
|
|
106
|
|
Ronan Concannon
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1073.6
|
|
107
|
|
Yudu Chen
|
|
N/A
|
1073.1
|
|
|
|
Robert Morgan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1071.8
|
|
108
|
|
Andrea Tullo
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1071.6
|
|
109
|
|
Pietro Ceccarelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1071.6
|
|
110
|
|
Samuele Del Bosco
|
|
Sparvieri ASD |
1071.6
|
|
111
|
|
Glenn Best
|
|
Gainesville HEMA |
1071.1
|
|
112
|
|
Caleb Schuster
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1071.1
|
|
|
|
Arcelia Luna
|
|
Krigerskole |
1068.2
|
|
|
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1069.6
|
|
|
|
Julio Núñez
|
|
Sala de Armas de Arequipa |
1068.8
|
|
|
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1068.3
|
|
|
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1070.9
|
|
113
|
|
Antoine Gravel-Fortin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1068
|
|
|
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1070.9
|
|
114
|
|
Frédéric-Antoine Guay-Vachon
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1068
|
|
115
|
|
Daniel Martin
|
|
Digladior |
1067
|
|
|
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1067.6
|
|
|
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1041.7
|
|
|
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1042.9
|
|
|
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1044.4
|
|
|
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1049.4
|
|
|
|
James Stamper
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1065.6
|
|
|
|
Brendan Cavaciuti
|
|
N/A
|
1062.7
|
|
|
|
Ruoyu Cai
|
|
N/A
|
1056.1
|
|
|
|
Eric Holland
|
|
N/A
|
1047
|
|
|
|
Lorenzo Merlotti
|
|
N/A
|
1039.3
|
|
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1060.9
|
|
|
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1064.5
|
|
|
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1045
|
|
|
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
1041.7
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1039.3
|
|
|
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1058.1
|
|
|
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1048.4
|
|
|
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1037
|
|
|
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1047.4
|
|
|
|
Filippos Tentolouris
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1037
|
|
|
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1039.2
|
|
|
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1045.7
|
|
|
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1041.7
|
|
|
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1036.5
|
|
|
|
Matthew Cowan
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1048
|
|
|
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1048.3
|
|
|
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1040.7
|
|
|
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1045.8
|
|
|
|
Daniel Antileo
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1064.8
|
|
|
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1060.9
|
|
|
|
Sean Ellis
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1054.9
|
|
|
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Matteo Rossi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1058.1
|
|
|
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1064.5
|
|
|
|
Jorge Gaete
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1044.6
|
|
|
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1059.8
|
|
|
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1039.3
|
|
|
|
Kevyn Beltran
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1041.7
|
|
|
|
Nicolás Machuca
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1044.5
|
|
|
|
Robinson Millaguín
|
|
Ausdauer |
1036.2
|
|
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1041
|
|
|
|
Guillermo Cáceres
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1044.5
|
|
|
|
José San Martín
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum |
1057.1
|
|
|
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1047.4
|
|
|
|
Caleb Robinson
|
|
Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens |
1052.3
|
|
|
|
Claire Pahle
|
|
Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens |
1062.9
|
|
|
|
Diego Moya
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1047.7
|
|
|
|
Tianlin Ding
|
|
Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association |
1056.1
|
|
|
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1039.3
|
|
116
|
|
David Cranswick
|
|
Calgary Fellowship of the Sword |
1035.8
|
|
117
|
|
Ryan Broadhead
|
|
Calgary Fellowship of the Sword |
1035.8
|
|
118
|
|
Chris Baker
|
|
Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing |
1032.5
|
|
|
|
Francisco Carmona
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1034.1
|
|
|
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1033.7
|
|
119
|
|
David Kizer
|
|
N/A
|
1032.5
|
|
120
|
|
Jackson Tolliday
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
1032.5
|
|
|
|
Clark Asher
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
1031.6
|
|
121
|
|
Gianluca Brambilla
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1028.6
|
|
|
|
Mitchell Schinstock
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1030.3
|
|
|
|
Kris Pruett
|
|
N/A
|
1029.3
|
|
|
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1021.3
|
|
|
|
Albert Smalls
|
|
Lonin League |
1006.3
|
|
|
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1021.3
|
|
|
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1010.9
|
|
|
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1022.2
|
|
|
|
Jordan Divinagracia
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1008
|
|
|
|
John Kiesecker
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1011.2
|
|
|
|
Glen Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1015
|
|
|
|
Sarah Trott
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1006.1
|
|
|
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1015
|
|
|
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1010.5
|
|
|
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1015
|
|
|
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1015
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1006.4
|
|
122
|
|
Mehmet Can
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1005.3
|
|
|
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1025.2
|
|
|
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1014.7
|
|
|
|
Daniele Arca
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
1021.7
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Caurena
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1017.9
|
|
|
|
Gabriele Bisso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica |
1021.7
|
|
|
|
Luca Galbiati
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
1021.7
|
|
|
|
Federico Di Marco
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
1021.7
|
|
|
|
Davide Fregoli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia |
1021.7
|
|
|
|
Fabio Bandini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara |
1021.7
|
|
|
|
Antonio Cotovio
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica |
1012.6
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1010.9
|
|
|
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1017.9
|
|
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1015
|
|
|
|
Junqiu Ren
|
|
Tieshan Club |
1012.1
|
|
|
|
Matteo Passalacqua
|
|
Compagnia dello Sparviero |
1021.7
|
|
|
|
Valentino Fabbro
|
|
Compagnia dello Sparviero |
1021.7
|
|
|
|
Griffin Wolf
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1027.5
|
|
|
|
Jimm Voice
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1022.7
|
|
|
|
Trevor Amspaugh
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1015.7
|
|
|
|
Victor Silva
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1009
|
|
123
|
|
Laurent Pilon
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1004.7
|
|
124
|
|
Kevin Brisson Paradis
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1004.7
|
|
125
|
|
Lévy Leblanc
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1004.7
|
|
126
|
|
Tsz Kin Chan
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1004.7
|
|
127
|
|
Nicholas Kent
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
1001.8
|
|
|
|
Pablo Morales
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1003.9
|
|
|
2
|
Ciaran Kiely
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1001.8
|
|
|
|
Hans Dupuis
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1003.3
|
|
|
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1003.7
|
|
128
|
|
Tommy Morgan
|
|
Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing |
1001.8
|
|
|
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
1001.3
|
|
129
|
|
Zsolt Simon
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1000
|
|
|
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
990.7
|
|
|
|
Alejandro Jaquez
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
991
|
|
|
|
David Spearman
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
990.7
|
|
|
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
997.6
|
|
|
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
990.7
|
|
|
|
Clinton Allen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
990.2
|
|
|
|
Charels Mae
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
990.2
|
|
|
|
Steven Hartwell
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
992.6
|
|
|
|
Jorge Aliaga
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
990.2
|
|
|
|
József Szivák
|
|
Ars Ensis |
996
|
|
|
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
992.2
|
|
130
|
|
Gyorgy Mogyorosi
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
989.8
|
|
|
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
990.7
|
|
|
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
994
|
|
|
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
990.7
|
|
|
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
990.7
|
|
|
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
990.7
|
|
131
|
|
Robert Zammit
|
|
MERCS Malta |
989.8
|
|
|
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
988.9
|
|
|
|
James Wolfe
|
|
Academy of European Arms |
989.3
|
|
132
|
|
Sam Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
983.4
|
|
|
|
Zach Pearson
|
|
Sword Carolina |
987.3
|
|
|
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
985.7
|
|
133
|
|
Coco Martin
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
983.4
|
|
134
|
|
Clark Mitchell
|
|
Gainesville HEMA |
983.4
|
|
135
|
|
Joshua Barnett
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
983.4
|
|
136
|
|
Maxwell Chamberlain
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
983.4
|
|
137
|
|
Beni Rodriguez
|
|
N/A
|
983.4
|
|
138
|
|
Kyle Schwiebert
|
|
Gainesville HEMA |
983.4
|
|
139
|
|
Kara Amitola
|
|
N/A
|
983.4
|
|
140
|
|
Denny Nguyen
|
|
Ochs America |
983.4
|
|
141
|
|
Erlan Klimeš
|
|
Digladior |
982.6
|
|
|
9
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
983.4
|
|
|
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
982.8
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
983.2
|
|
|
|
Daniel Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
983.2
|
|
142
|
|
Adam Madmar
|
|
Digladior |
982.6
|
|
143
|
|
Jan Kroužek
|
|
Digladior |
982.6
|
|
|
|
Tom Ostrowski
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
982.1
|
|
144
|
|
Zoe Badía
|
|
Indianapolis Fencing Club |
981.3
|
|
|
|
Kyle Robinson
|
|
Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens |
977.4
|
|
|
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
980.4
|
|
145
|
|
Ben Hennessy
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
977
|
|
|
|
Nicolás Larraín
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
980.7
|
|
|
|
Haley Horton-Loup
|
|
Lonin League |
979.1
|
|
|
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
977.3
|
|
|
|
Peter Morgen
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
980.4
|
|
|
|
Pablo Plaza
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
977.5
|
|
146
|
|
Ruari Browne
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
977
|
|
147
|
|
Kevin Vega Bautista
|
|
N/A
|
975.5
|
|
|
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
959.2
|
|
|
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
956.5
|
|
|
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
974.2
|
|
|
|
Ken Miller
|
|
N/A
|
952.7
|
|
|
|
Kevin Hill
|
|
N/A
|
971.5
|
|
|
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
965.2
|
|
|
|
Eric Weiss
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
951.8
|
|
|
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
951.8
|
|
|
|
Van Wilde
|
|
Sword to Sword |
951.8
|
|
|
|
Mathew Meigniot
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
966.5
|
|
|
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
952.3
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Loomis
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
966.4
|
|
|
|
Peter Irving
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
953.9
|
|
|
|
Timothy Leonard
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
964.1
|
|
|
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
969.3
|
|
|
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
959.7
|
|
|
|
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
964.2
|
|
|
|
Edward Grant
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
965.5
|
|
|
|
Chris Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
958.8
|
|
|
|
Jake Keefe
|
|
Sword Carolina |
958.8
|
|
|
|
Connor Hillyer
|
|
Sword Carolina |
958.8
|
|
|
|
Jordan Edwards
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
971.9
|
|
|
|
Terry Gruber
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
953.8
|
|
|
|
Norman Butterfield
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
965.2
|
|
|
|
Daniel Putnam
|
|
Academy of Arms |
966.4
|
|
|
|
Manuel Zúñiga
|
|
Húsar |
962.5
|
|
|
|
Sebastián Merino
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
974.2
|
|
|
|
Simon Rissi
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
955.4
|
|
|
|
José Moreno
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
965.3
|
|
|
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
964.1
|
|
|
|
Max Richter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
952.7
|
|
|
|
John Stochl
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
972
|
|
|
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
964.1
|
|
|
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
958
|
|
|
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
961.2
|
|
|
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
961.2
|
|
148
|
|
Will Nagtegaal
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
951.5
|
|
|
|
Paul Nester
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
958.6
|
|
149
|
|
Florian Maranghi
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
941.4
|
|
|
|
Celedonio Alarcón
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
948.1
|
|
|
|
Amethyst Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
941.4
|
|
|
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
943
|
|
|
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
948.7
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
942.8
|
|
|
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
946.2
|
|
|
|
Jon Wolfe
|
|
N/A
|
940.7
|
|
150
|
|
Daniel Dagenais
|
|
Calgary Fellowship of the Sword |
940.4
|
|
151
|
|
Jonathan Shackleford
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
938.5
|
|
|
|
Bálint Márk Oroszi
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
939.8
|
|
152
|
|
Sean Liles
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
938.5
|
|
153
|
|
Alex Nishimoto
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
938.5
|
|
154
|
|
Kayla Mouriz
|
|
Academy of Arms |
938.5
|
|
155
|
|
Seth Samuelson
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
938.5
|
|
156
|
|
Justin Ilao
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
938.5
|
|
157
|
|
Steven Danelz
|
|
Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens |
938.5
|
|
158
|
|
Bethany Hinson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
938.5
|
|
159
|
|
Bryan Hofman
|
|
SoCal Swords |
938.5
|
|
160
|
|
Letizia Morellini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
934.3
|
|
|
|
Joshua Stubblefield
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
934.5
|
|
161
|
|
Samuele Clementi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
934.3
|
|
|
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
912
|
|
|
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
933
|
|
|
|
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
911.1
|
|
|
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
931.2
|
|
|
|
André Laferrière
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
931.2
|
|
|
|
Jim Petrovic
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
927.6
|
|
|
|
Greg Elworthy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
914.5
|
|
|
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
921.4
|
|
|
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
922.9
|
|
|
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
911.1
|
|
|
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
913.6
|
|
|
|
Andrew Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
918.9
|
|
|
|
Matthew Parish
|
|
N/A
|
919.1
|
|
|
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
920.1
|
|
|
|
Fern Pacheco
|
|
SoCal Swords |
910.8
|
|
162
|
|
Matt Cardall
|
|
Calgary Fellowship of the Sword |
910.7
|
|
|
|
Giovanni Birigazzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Rob Newton
|
|
Order of the Blade |
931
|
|
|
|
Alex Modotti
|
|
Compagnia dello Sparviero |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Kun Teng
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
920
|
|
|
|
Jinqiu Xi
|
|
Tieshan Club |
920
|
|
|
|
Xitong Wang
|
|
Hebei Glamorgan Fencing Bruders |
920
|
|
|
|
Christian Harms
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
920.9
|
|
|
|
José Huamaní
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
920.9
|
|
|
|
Manuel Espinoza
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
929.5
|
|
|
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
916.6
|
|
|
|
Jeremi Mercier
|
|
Ardimento |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
913.5
|
|
|
|
Tomás Santos
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
920.5
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Clopton
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
913.7
|
|
|
|
Ruggero Suffada
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Luca Zanatti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Nathaniel Moriarity
|
|
Maritime Sword School |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Samuele Romboli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Davide Missaglia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Carlo Luciano Moschieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Alessio Venturini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Matteo Simone
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Davide Losa
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
921.9
|
|
|
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
918.6
|
|
|
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
925
|
|
|
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
924.3
|
|
|
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
919.8
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Parra
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
922.8
|
|
|
|
Claudio Thieme
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
921
|
|
|
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
912.4
|
|
|
|
Dominic Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
919.8
|
|
|
|
James O Niell
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
919.8
|
|
163
|
|
Mark Tanner
|
|
N/A
|
909.1
|
|
|
|
Dwight Craig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
909.7
|
|
164
|
|
Logan Zuniga
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
908.6
|
|
|
|
Andrés Lártiga
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
909.1
|
|
165
|
|
Alexander Bagdasarian
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
908.6
|
|
166
|
|
Lena Anchordoquy
|
|
N/A
|
907.6
|
|
|
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
908.5
|
|
167
|
|
Bertie Lunt
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
906.1
|
|
168
|
|
Thorin Incorvaia
|
|
MERCS Malta |
906.1
|
|
169
|
|
Giulio D'Avella
|
|
Sparvieri ASD |
904
|
|
|
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
904.5
|
|
|
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
904.5
|
|
|
|
Gesumio Suriano
|
|
N/A
|
904.5
|
|
|
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
903.7
|
|
|
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
904
|
|
|
|
Jason Salter
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
903.7
|
|
|
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
903.8
|
|
170
|
|
Lucie Biros
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
903.5
|
|
171
|
|
Jennifer Lindgren
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
903.5
|
|
|
|
Callum Fitzpatrick
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
896.7
|
|
|
|
Cristián Sotomayor
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
895.4
|
|
|
|
Alistair Cockburn
|
|
Goose HEMA |
900.5
|
|
172
|
|
Scott Lipsig
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
895.2
|
|
|
|
Pavel Donchenko
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
896.1
|
|
|
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
900
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Craft
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
902.7
|
|
|
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
897.1
|
|
|
|
Gary Garcia De Alba
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
894.5
|
|
173
|
|
Mike Tschida
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
890.4
|
|
|
|
Noah Rothschild
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
894.3
|
|
174
|
|
Orion Tevanian
|
|
N/A
|
889.9
|
|
|
|
Mark Olsen
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
890
|
|
|
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
887.6
|
|
|
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
887.6
|
|
|
|
Luis Orellana
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
889.7
|
|
|
|
Gisela Sangiao
|
|
Circulo de Esgrima Histórica Cruz del Sur |
887.6
|
|
|
|
Yuheng Li
|
|
Shengtang |
888.6
|
|
|
|
Zheyi Fu
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
888.6
|
|
|
|
Xiwen Tong
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
888.6
|
|
175
|
|
Abigail Broadley
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
887
|
|
|
|
Larissa Uhlmann
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
885.7
|
|
176
|
|
Charles Noble
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Club |
883.8
|
|
|
|
Jan Jodas
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
881.1
|
|
|
|
Sam O'Donnell
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
881.1
|
|
|
|
Attila Dévai
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
881.1
|
|
|
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
882
|
|
|
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
879
|
|
|
|
Alice Da Rold
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
879.9
|
|
|
|
Francesca Ovarelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
879.9
|
|
177
|
|
Oliver Hrubý
|
|
Digladior |
878.6
|
|
|
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
881.7
|
|
|
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
881.7
|
|
|
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
881.7
|
|
|
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
881.7
|
|
|
|
Joseph Marsden
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
877.5
|
|
|
|
Richard Appleby
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
878.4
|
|
178
|
|
William Tucker
|
|
Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship |
877.4
|
|
|
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
868.5
|
|
|
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
871.8
|
|
|
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
856.5
|
|
179
|
|
Degan Russell
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
852.6
|
|
|
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
871.8
|
|
|
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
853.5
|
|
|
|
Ashton Warren
|
|
South Coast Swords |
872.4
|
|
|
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
869.9
|
|
|
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
871.8
|
|
|
|
Seth Wuertz
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
870.8
|
|
|
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
853.3
|
|
|
|
Chris Greig
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
853.3
|
|
|
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
859.7
|
|
|
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
868.5
|
|
|
|
Tamás Démpek
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
869.3
|
|
|
|
Lorenzo Messina Picone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
871.8
|
|
|
|
Matteo Bosticco
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
871.8
|
|
|
|
Vasilis Orphanides
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
857.9
|
|
|
|
Panagis Foteinopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
869.4
|
|
|
|
Spyridon Stravogenis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
872.3
|
|
|
|
Lydia Rhoa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
868
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
857.1
|
|
|
|
Vera Tang
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
873.9
|
|
|
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
862.9
|
|
|
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
866.2
|
|
|
|
Jesus Mendez
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
865.2
|
|
|
|
Roberto Pallaro
|
|
N/A
|
871.8
|
|
|
|
Byron Potter
|
|
N/A
|
869
|
|
|
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
782.7
|
|
|
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
803.7
|
|
|
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
847.4
|
|
|
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
847.4
|
|
|
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
802.7
|
|
|
|
Michael Petrovich
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
845.6
|
|
|
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
767.6
|
|
|
|
Jolene Golesh
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
839.8
|
|
|
|
Chris Wheeler
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
824.2
|
|
|
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
820.1
|
|
|
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
792.3
|
|
|
|
Cameron Law
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
831.2
|
|
|
|
William Bui
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
825.9
|
|
|
|
Charles Vincent Brion
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
779.3
|
|
|
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
846.5
|
|
|
|
Andy Rosequist
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
847.4
|
|
|
|
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
798.4
|
|
|
|
Leann Hansen
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
830
|
|
|
|
Andrew Charlton
|
|
Sword to Sword |
846
|
|
|
|
Anastasios Armoutidis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
772.2
|
|
|
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
805.4
|
|
|
|
Petros Papalianos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
802.4
|
|
|
|
Ilias Stypas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
785.7
|
|
|
|
Ioannis Prayannis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
826
|
|
|
|
Albert Toberer
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
803.6
|
|
|
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
835.1
|
|
|
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
807.4
|
|
|
|
Dimitris Balerinas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
826
|
|
|
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
838.9
|
|
|
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
838.9
|
|
|
|
David Lillethun
|
|
Boston Armizare |
844.2
|
|
|
|
Nathalie Lebel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
819.9
|
|
|
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
852.5
|
|
|
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
796.6
|
|
|
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
820.5
|
|
|
|
Kevin Moran
|
|
Academy of Arms |
813.1
|
|
|
|
Eli Hood
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
848.3
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Grote
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
805.9
|
|
|
|
Zachariah DePartee
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
847.5
|
|
|
|
Anthony Zucca
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
764.7
|
|
|
|
Carson Lee
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
830
|
|
|
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
816.6
|
|
|
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
799.1
|
|
|
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
790.3
|
|
|
|
Gillian Speace
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
767.9
|
|
|
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
846.5
|
|
|
|
Milton Taylor
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
832.1
|
|
|
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
792.4
|
|
|
|
Andrew Lessnoff
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
807.3
|
|
|
|
Massimiliano Maras
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
820.2
|
|
|
|
Camilo Fuentes
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
808.8
|
|
|
|
Leonardo Tommasetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
834.8
|
|
|
|
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni
|
|
Mos Ferri |
762.5
|
|
|
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
764.6
|
|
|
|
Erik Wiese
|
|
Scholars of Alcala |
770.1
|
|
|
|
Rodrigo López
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
768
|
|
|
|
Vladimir Leal
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
763.1
|
|
|
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
830.9
|
|
|
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
845.3
|
|
|
|
Travis Haglund
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
850.2
|
|
180
|
|
Caitlin Iverson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
755.5
|
|
|
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
807.3
|
|
|
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
784.7
|
|
|
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
829.8
|
|
|
|
Michael Larner
|
|
Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence |
810.2
|
|
|
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
827.9
|
|
|
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
839
|
|
|
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
787.5
|
|
|
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
847.4
|
|
181
|
|
Tamás Belső
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
755.1
|
|
182
|
|
František Kroužek
|
|
Digladior |
752
|
|
|
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
754.5
|
|
183
|
|
Becky Rose
|
|
Bent Blades |
750.8
|
|
|
|
Brian Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
748.5
|
|
184
|
|
Sheri Cardall
|
|
Calgary Fellowship of the Sword |
747.3
|
|
|
2
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
741.1
|
|
185
|
|
Daniel Zimet
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
741.1
|
|
|
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
744.5
|
|
|
|
Adam Ratana
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
745.9
|
|
|
|
Marcell Hársy
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
742.6
|
|
186
|
|
Hillary Lipsig
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
741.1
|
|
187
|
|
Drew Franzblau
|
|
Academy of Arms |
740.3
|
|
188
|
|
Reese Galido
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
740.3
|
|
189
|
|
Jason Yeszkonis
|
|
Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing |
740.1
|
|
190
|
|
Grant Smith
|
|
Red River Fencing |
739.6
|
|
191
|
|
Nicholas Yehl
|
|
Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship |
738.7
|
|
192
|
|
Alex Coté
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
738.7
|
|
193
|
|
Bryn Mayer
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
738.7
|
|
194
|
|
Samuel Higgins
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
738.7
|
|
195
|
|
Ivan Ellul Xuereb
|
|
MERCS Malta |
738.5
|
|
196
|
|
Gavin Borg
|
|
MERCS Malta |
738.5
|
|
197
|
|
Daniel Aldridge
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
738.3
|
|
198
|
|
Lorenzo Bertozzo
|
|
Falchi del Secchia |
736.5
|
|
|
|
Elísabet Guðrúnar Jónsdóttir
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
736.9
|
|
|
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
737
|
|
199
|
|
Mauro Alocci
|
|
Res Martialis |
736.5
|
|
200
|
|
Mike Davidson
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
736.1
|
|
201
|
|
Robert Carson
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
736.1
|
|
202
|
|
Cameron Baird
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
736.1
|
|
203
|
|
Charlotte Coon
|
|
Gainesville HEMA |
736.1
|
|
204
|
|
James Fleming
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
736.1
|
|
205
|
|
G Fielder
|
|
Central Iowa Historic Fencing Guild |
736.1
|
|
206
|
|
Chris Moore
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
736.1
|
|
207
|
|
Alex Nutt
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
736
|
|
208
|
|
Guglielmo Gibertini
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
734.5
|
|
209
|
|
Francesco Zanzi
|
|
Sparvieri ASD |
734.5
|
|
|
|
Diana Jiménez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
734.4
|
|
|
|
Nicolás Sánchez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
734.4
|
|
210
|
|
Henry Zheng
|
|
N/A
|
734.3
|
|
211
|
|
Jordan Kuneyl
|
|
Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing |
734.1
|
|
|
|
Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson
|
|
Akureyri HEMA Club |
733.5
|
|
|
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
728.9
|
|
|
|
Valeria Ibañez
|
|
Scolari Cordoba |
720.1
|
|
|
|
Roberto Edgardo Rodríguez
|
|
Kriegwolfe |
720.1
|
|
|
|
Leonardo Chávez
|
|
Sala de Armas de Arequipa |
721.2
|
|
|
|
Gloria Gabriela Cárdenas Alarcón
|
|
Sala de Armas de Arequipa |
720.1
|
|
|
|
Stefano Besana
|
|
Sword Academy |
722.1
|
|
|
|
Massimo Lucchetti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto |
722.1
|
|
|
|
Michele Cantoni
|
|
Compagnia dello Sparviero |
722.1
|
|
|
|
Wei Chen
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
720.3
|
|
|
|
Jiazhuo Zhang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
721.1
|
|
|
|
Hanchen Bai
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
721.1
|
|
|
|
Jinyan Zhang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
721.1
|
|
|
|
Alice White-Budd
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
733.6
|
|
|
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
731.3
|
|
|
|
Jack Martin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
724.9
|
|
|
|
Linfeng He
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
720.3
|
|
|
|
Victor Zellmeister
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
728.9
|
|
|
|
Francisco Dias
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
724
|
|
|
|
Nuno Cotovio
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica |
720.7
|
|
|
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
728.9
|
|
|
|
Davide Galeotti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma |
722.1
|
|
|
|
Andrea Granata
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
722.1
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Piras
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
722.1
|
|
|
|
Matteo Pagliarini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
722.1
|
|
|
|
Matteo Paoluzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
722.1
|
|
|
|
Federico Alpi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia |
722.1
|
|
|
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
728.9
|
|
|
|
Ronggen Li
|
|
N/A
|
720.3
|
|
|
|
Arturo Simpson
|
|
N/A
|
723.5
|
|
|
|
Hager Kaufman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
726.9
|
|
|
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
725.4
|
|
|
|
Jessica Hubbard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
726.2
|
|
212
|
|
Lívia Nagyné Ulbrich
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
716.8
|
|
|
|
Oksana Chaly
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
619.2
|
|
|
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
704.7
|
|
|
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
712.7
|
|
|
|
Luis Ernesto López González
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
715.5
|
|
|
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
703.7
|
|
|
|
Vasileia Ourania Kakavou
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
702.5
|
|
|
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
706.9
|
|
|
|
Maddalena Medri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
697.2
|
|
|
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
583.1
|
|
|
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
644.7
|
|
|
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
704.7
|
|
|
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
654.1
|
|
|
|
Theo Griffin
|
|
Sword Carolina |
708.2
|
|
|
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
704.7
|
|
|
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
716.3
|
|
|
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
560.5
|
|
|
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
710
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
701
|
|
|
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
701
|
|
|
|
Matthew Bento
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
626.2
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
697.3
|
|
|
|
Leyla Azizova
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
697.3
|
|
|
|
Paula Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
617.5
|
|
|
|
Aaron Harmon
|
|
Sacto HEMA |
699.5
|
|
|
|
Steve Frostrom
|
|
Schola San Marco |
700.3
|
|
|
|
Gary Gibson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
679.1
|
|
|
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
704.7
|
|
|
|
Lillian López C.
|
|
Krigerskole |
715.5
|
|
|
|
Bozhidar Mladenov
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
700.5
|
|
|
|
Emilio Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
715.5
|
|
|
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
616.6
|
|
|
|
Pearl Flath
|
|
Sword to Sword |
701.7
|
|
|
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
686.9
|
|
|
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
702.2
|
|
|
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
498
|
|
|
|
Zac Rust
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
615.6
|
|
|
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
645.5
|
|
|
|
Hung Kai Tai
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
704.7
|
|
|
|
Brian Stohr
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
696.8
|
|
|
|
Ben Frey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
679.9
|
|
|
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
688.7
|
|
|
|
Rob Koulakjian
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
679.9
|
|
|
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
673.7
|
|
|
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
679.9
|
|
|
|
Justin Hsieh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
695.3
|
|
|
|
Aili McGregor
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
544.2
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
656.2
|
|
|
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
594.1
|
|
|
|
Mick Yanko
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
711.3
|
|
|
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
682
|
|
|
|
Erik Sárhegyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
690.3
|
|
|
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
679.9
|
|
|
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
687.9
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
703.7
|
|
|
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
711.3
|
|
|
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
691.2
|
|
|
|
Matthew Hartman
|
|
N/A
|
685.8
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Osbrink
|
|
N/A
|
679.9
|
|
|
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
687.9
|
|
|
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
694.1
|
|
|
|
Mark Inc
|
|
N/A
|
703.8
|
|
|
|
UNKNOWN Watson
|
|
N/A
|
687.9
|
|
|
|
Melissa Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
675.3
|
|
|
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
676.8
|
|
|
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
712.8
|
|
|
|
Kyle Collis
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
667.4
|
|
|
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
612.2
|
|
|
|
Trinidad Farías
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
709.5
|
|
|
|
Maximiliano Reyes
|
|
Ausdauer |
701.6
|
|
|
|
Robea Seidel
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
697.9
|
|
|
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
702.7
|
|
|
|
Gareth Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
711.3
|
|
|
|
PJ McDaid
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
709.2
|
|
|
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
669.5
|
|
|
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
702.9
|
|
|
|
Alberto Meletto
|
|
Res Martialis |
675.5
|
|
|
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
712.2
|
|
|
|
Isaiah Harris
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
689.2
|
|