Tomáš Kretek

Club
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 55 20 35 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 17 16 1 0 0
Sum 78 39 39 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1832 1186.8 1832 (June 2024) 1188.5 (May 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Bronze final Michal Belina LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Denisa Kotroušová WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Vojtech Havlíček WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Michal Belina LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 David Pruner LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Jan Mesarč WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Filip Rameš WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Quarter finals Lukáš Novák WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 16 Milan Divis WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 Vojtěch Forejt WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Semi finals Matúš Koronthály LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 64 Ondrej Komora LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Ondrej Šauša WIN 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Matej Hluch WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Adam Milovanović LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Josip Pokrajčić LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 32 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 5 Michal Dadaj LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 5 Andrej Filip WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 5 Karin Kriššáková WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 5 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 5 Andrej Gaňa LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Šimon Achberger WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Lukáš Toman LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Jan Mesarč LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Petr Paščenko LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Kacper Malinowski WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Tomáš Laštovička LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Artur Wawrosz LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 64 Jiří Slovák LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Martin Kumecky LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Tomáš Musil LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Jiří Čarek LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 András Berki LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Alena Rybanská WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Petr Erlebach WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 64 Adam Brunovský LOSS 37%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 11 Peter Kmec LOSS 23%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 11 Viktor Janeček WIN 10%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 11 David Javůrek WIN 39%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 11 Igor Kois LOSS 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 11 Juraj Orolín WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Baráž Quarter-Finals Jan Beneš WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Baráž Semi-Finals Petr Lukeš LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Matěj Horňák LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 44%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Finals Štěpán František Kroužek WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Felix Gillitzer WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Radim Bok LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Vojtěch Jan Kroužek WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Oliver Hrubý WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Erlan Klimeš WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Oliver Hrubý WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Semi-Finals Radim Bok WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Final Matouš Krhutek WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Michal Hořejší WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Jakub Stiburek WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Štěpán František Kroužek WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Martin WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Erlan Klimeš WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Jakub Orlita WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Daniel Martin WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Semi finals Jan Kramoliš WIN