La Curée de Mélusine II

Date
June 23
Country
France
City
Poitiers

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 80 16
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe 37 11
Mixed Spear 42 12

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris
Pierre Techer AURA Combat Historique
Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique
Adam Rebika AURA Combat Historique
Maurine Brimau De Feu et d'Acier
Damien le Bras La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Rémi Hardy La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa
Marine Petitjean Les Lames d'Aïssa
Thomas Browet Les Lames du Foyer
Matthieu Durand Les Lames du Foyer
Elsa Tamisier Les Lames du Foyer
Pascal Anzicar Les Lames du Foyer
Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer
Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer
Sébastien Cheneby Les Lames du Foyer

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
elimination phase Denis Allaume Matthieu Durand WIN LOSS
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
elimination phase Denis Allaume Thomas Browet WIN LOSS
elimination phase Guillaume Prudhomme Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
elimination phase Denis Allaume Guillaume Prudhomme DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Thomas Browet Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
elimination phase Denis Allaume Heathcliff Lambert DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Joachim Chenot-Hervillard Thomas Browet WIN LOSS
elimination phase Denis Allaume Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
elimination phase Guillaume Prudhomme Thomas Browet WIN LOSS
elimination phase Joachim Chenot-Hervillard Denis Allaume DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
elimination phase Denis Allaume Elsa Tamisier WIN LOSS
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Thomas Browet WIN LOSS
elimination phase Elsa Tamisier Marine Petitjean LOSS WIN
elimination phase Joachim Chenot-Hervillard Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
elimination phase Thomas Browet Elsa Tamisier WIN LOSS
elimination phase Joachim Chenot-Hervillard Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
elimination phase Matthieu Durand Elsa Tamisier DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Joachim Chenot-Hervillard Heathcliff Lambert WIN LOSS
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Matthieu Durand WIN LOSS
elimination phase Joachim Chenot-Hervillard Elsa Tamisier WIN LOSS
elimination phase Matthieu Durand Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
elimination phase Guillaume Prudhomme Elsa Tamisier WIN LOSS
elimination phase Joachim Chenot-Hervillard Matthieu Durand WIN LOSS
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Elsa Tamisier WIN LOSS
elimination phase Thomas Browet Matthieu Durand WIN LOSS
elimination phase Guillaume Prudhomme Matthieu Durand LOSS WIN
elimination phase Raphael Thuillier Pascal Anzicar WIN LOSS
elimination phase Cécile Genovese Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
elimination phase Raphael Thuillier Sébastien Cheneby WIN LOSS
elimination phase Thomas Provent Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
elimination phase Raphael Thuillier Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
elimination phase Sébastien Cheneby Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
elimination phase Cécile Genovese Raphael Thuillier LOSS WIN
elimination phase Rémi Hardy Sébastien Cheneby LOSS WIN
elimination phase Raphael Thuillier Thomas Provent DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Sébastien Cheneby Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
elimination phase Raphael Thuillier Rémi Hardy WIN LOSS
elimination phase Cécile Genovese Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
elimination phase Maurine Brimau Raphael Thuillier LOSS WIN
elimination phase Cécile Genovese Sébastien Cheneby LOSS WIN
elimination phase Maurine Brimau Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
elimination phase Rémi Hardy Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
elimination phase Maurine Brimau Sébastien Cheneby WIN LOSS
elimination phase Rémi Hardy Thomas Provent WIN LOSS
elimination phase Maurine Brimau Pascal Anzicar LOSS WIN
elimination phase Cécile Genovese Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
elimination phase Cécile Genovese Pascal Anzicar LOSS WIN
elimination phase Maurine Brimau Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
elimination phase Thomas Provent Pascal Anzicar WIN LOSS
elimination phase Maurine Brimau Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
elimination phase Rémi Hardy Pascal Anzicar WIN LOSS
elimination phase Maurine Brimau Cécile Genovese LOSS WIN
elimination phase Sébastien Cheneby Pascal Anzicar WIN LOSS
elimination phase Pierre Techer Pascal Anzicar LOSS WIN
Top half Quarter Final Maurine Brimau Denis Allaume LOSS WIN
Top half Quarter Final Heathcliff Lambert Rémi Hardy WIN LOSS
Top half Quarter Final Joachim Chenot-Hervillard Raphael Thuillier WIN LOSS
Top half Quarter Final Thomas Provent Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Top half Semi Final Denis Allaume Heathcliff Lambert WIN LOSS
Top half Semi Final Joachim Chenot-Hervillard Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Top half Final Denis Allaume Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Top half Repechage round 1 Maurine Brimau Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
Top half Repechage round 1 Raphael Thuillier Guillaume Prudhomme LOSS WIN
Top half Repechage semi final Heathcliff Lambert Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Top half Repechage semi final Joachim Chenot-Hervillard Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
Top half Bronze Final Heathcliff Lambert Rémi Hardy WIN LOSS
Bottom half Quarter Final Pierre Techer Thomas Browet LOSS WIN
Bottom half Quarter Final Cécile Genovese Matthieu Durand LOSS WIN
Bottom half Quarter Final Pascal Anzicar Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
Bottom half Quarter Final Sébastien Cheneby Elsa Tamisier WIN LOSS
Bottom half Semi Final Thomas Browet Matthieu Durand LOSS WIN
Bottom half Semi Final Sébastien Cheneby Pascal Anzicar WIN LOSS
Bottom half Final Sébastien Cheneby Matthieu Durand LOSS WIN
Bottom half Repechage round 1 Cécile Genovese Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
Bottom half Repechage round 1 Elsa Tamisier Marine Petitjean LOSS WIN
Bottom half Repechage semi final Cécile Genovese Pascal Anzicar LOSS WIN
Bottom half Repechage semi final Thomas Browet Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
Bottom half Bronze Final Thomas Browet Pascal Anzicar LOSS WIN

Mixed Nylon Poleaxe

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
elimination phase Rémi Hardy Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Pierre Techer DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Denis Allaume Thomas Browet DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Pierre Techer Guillaume Prudhomme LOSS WIN
elimination phase Rémi Hardy Thomas Browet DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Denis Allaume Heathcliff Lambert DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Rémi Hardy Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
elimination phase Denis Allaume Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Thomas Browet DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Rémi Hardy DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Denis Allaume Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
elimination phase Pierre Techer Thomas Browet DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Denis Allaume Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
elimination phase Guillaume Prudhomme Thomas Browet DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Damien le Bras Adam Rebika WIN LOSS
elimination phase Maurine Brimau Cécile Genovese WIN LOSS
elimination phase Raphael Thuillier Damien le Bras LOSS WIN
elimination phase Maurine Brimau Adam Rebika WIN LOSS
elimination phase Cécile Genovese Raphael Thuillier LOSS WIN
elimination phase Maurine Brimau Damien le Bras LOSS WIN
elimination phase Cécile Genovese Adam Rebika LOSS WIN
elimination phase Maurine Brimau Raphael Thuillier LOSS WIN
elimination phase Cécile Genovese Damien le Bras LOSS WIN
elimination phase Raphael Thuillier Adam Rebika WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Cécile Genovese Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Maurine Brimau Denis Allaume LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Heathcliff Lambert Adam Rebika WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Damien le Bras Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Semi Final Heathcliff Lambert Damien le Bras LOSS WIN
Semi Final Denis Allaume Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
Final Rémi Hardy Damien le Bras WIN LOSS
Repechage round 1 Maurine Brimau Cécile Genovese LOSS WIN
Repechage round 1 Guillaume Prudhomme Adam Rebika WIN LOSS
Repechage semi final Cécile Genovese Heathcliff Lambert LOSS WIN
Repechage semi final Denis Allaume Guillaume Prudhomme LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Heathcliff Lambert Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS

Mixed Spear

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
elimination phase Rémi Hardy Guillaume Prudhomme LOSS WIN
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Raphael Thuillier LOSS WIN
elimination phase Matthieu Durand Elsa Tamisier LOSS WIN
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
elimination phase Rémi Hardy Elsa Tamisier LOSS WIN
elimination phase Raphael Thuillier Matthieu Durand DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Rémi Hardy WIN LOSS
elimination phase Raphael Thuillier Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Matthieu Durand WIN LOSS
elimination phase Raphael Thuillier Elsa Tamisier WIN LOSS
elimination phase Raphael Thuillier Rémi Hardy WIN LOSS
elimination phase Guillaume Prudhomme Matthieu Durand LOSS WIN
elimination phase Heathcliff Lambert Elsa Tamisier DRAW DRAW
elimination phase Rémi Hardy Matthieu Durand LOSS WIN
elimination phase Guillaume Prudhomme Elsa Tamisier WIN LOSS
elimination phase Sébastien Cheneby Adam Rebika LOSS WIN
elimination phase Denis Allaume Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
elimination phase Thomas Browet Pascal Anzicar LOSS WIN
elimination phase Pierre Techer Adam Rebika LOSS WIN
elimination phase Sébastien Cheneby Thomas Browet WIN LOSS
elimination phase Denis Allaume Pascal Anzicar LOSS WIN
elimination phase Sébastien Cheneby Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
elimination phase Denis Allaume Adam Rebika WIN LOSS
elimination phase Pierre Techer Pascal Anzicar LOSS WIN
elimination phase Denis Allaume Thomas Browet LOSS WIN
elimination phase Denis Allaume Sébastien Cheneby WIN LOSS
elimination phase Adam Rebika Pascal Anzicar WIN LOSS
elimination phase Pierre Techer Thomas Browet LOSS WIN
elimination phase Sébastien Cheneby Pascal Anzicar LOSS WIN
elimination phase Adam Rebika Thomas Browet WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Thomas Browet Elsa Tamisier LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Heathcliff Lambert Adam Rebika WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Denis Allaume Matthieu Durand LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Guillaume Prudhomme Pascal Anzicar LOSS WIN
Semi Final Heathcliff Lambert Elsa Tamisier WIN LOSS
Semi Final Matthieu Durand Pascal Anzicar WIN LOSS
Final Heathcliff Lambert Matthieu Durand WIN LOSS
Repechage round 1 Adam Rebika Thomas Browet LOSS WIN
Repechage round 1 Denis Allaume Guillaume Prudhomme LOSS WIN
Repechage semi final Thomas Browet Pascal Anzicar LOSS WIN
Repechage semi final Guillaume Prudhomme Elsa Tamisier WIN LOSS
Bronze Final Guillaume Prudhomme Pascal Anzicar WIN LOSS