Fighters

NameNationalityClub
Aaron Boscolo HEMA Ravenna
Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Aaron Coode KdF Bournemouth
Aaron Cuneo Atlanta Freifechter
Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing
Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani
Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA
Aaron Hutchinson Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Aaron Meehan Medieval Combat Group
Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Aaron Shober Sword Carolina
Aaron Uusitalo
Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild
Abbey Rich
Abbye Palmer Steel City Historical Fencing
Abeer Ahmed Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay
Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club
Adam Boretos Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords
Adam Coe Southampton Historical Fencing
Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat
Adam Farence Men At Arms Martial Arts
Adam Fell Stoccata School of Defence
Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club
Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter
Adam Garden Stoccata School of Defence
Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy
Adam Guillory Ordo Procinctus
Adam Henke Accademia del Leone
Adam Hughes
Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School
Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts
Adam Keys Dublin HEMA Club
Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing
Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team
Adam Leśniewski Akademia Szermierzy
Adam Marthens
Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts
Adam McMillan
Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy
Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay
Adam Ogle Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts
Adam Rebika AURA Combat Historique
Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild
Adam Severa Steel City Historical Fencing
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Adam Smith Virtus Sword School
Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Ádám Szegle Kard Rendje
Adam Tate Stoccata School of Defence
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword
Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus
Adan Scruggs Krieg School
Addison Goff Ordo Procinctus
Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School
Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole
Adriaan Ruyssenaers Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg
Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword
Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords
Adrian Gunn Boston Armizare
Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Adrian Mirea Societas Milites Getae
Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA
Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords
Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria
Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków
Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate
Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE
Adrien Chombart de Lauwe La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA
Adrien Pommelet Le Chapitre des Armes
Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group
Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje
Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy
Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA
Ahti Voutilainen EHMS
Aiaz Shagapov
Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword
Aidan Kennedy Fechtschule Victoria
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Aiden Yong ORB Fencing
Aindreas Dounyng The Guild Academy
Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Aitor Bleda Dawn Duellists Society
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Aitor telletxea Sala de Armas Fénix
AJ Palmer Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club
AJ Torgerson Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing
Akim Boyarinov Steel
Aksinja Voronova Tramazzone
Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Alain Sanchez École Chevaleresque
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy
Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce
Alan Padzinski
Alan Panting House Darksun
Alan Spaenjaers Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen
Alan West Scholars of Alcala
Alarick Broussaudier Les Lames du Foyer
Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Albert Quiambao Sword to Sword
Albert Smalls Lonin League
Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence
Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea
Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re
Alberto Cappelli
Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi
Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac
Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA
Alberto Zuccoli Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA
Albin Svensson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Aldo Deambrogio La Sala delle Armi
Alec Luke Adelaide Sword Academy
Aleix Ahedo Batista Princesa Kristina de Noruega
Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central
Alejandro Batres Atlanta Freifechter
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective
Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA
Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords
Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź
Aleksander Frydrych
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Aleksandr Adoevskiy Center of Military Art
Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden
Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team
Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests
Aleksandr Filimonov FFC Paladin
Aleksandr Fink Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Fogt HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge
Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Kolomeetc Avalone
Aleksandr Kordyukov White Company
Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School
Aleksandr Lichman School of Historical Martial Arts
Aleksandr Mironov Desperados
Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados
Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet
Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Pikulin Ultima Ratio Sibir
Aleksandr Rodionov Peresvet
Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF
Aleksandr Vengerskii Cale
Aleksandr Vladimirov Unterwalden
Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir
Aleksandra Diukova PPSh, Congo
Aleksandra Ilmayarov Golden Forests
Aleksandra Karpushina Golden Forests
Aleksandra Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy
Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy
Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone
Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood
Aleksei Iagodovskii Hello Kitty
Aleksei Kalugin Golden Falcon
Aleksei Kulchitckii Golden Falcon
Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium
Aleksei Vasinkin Golden Falcon
Aleksey Denga Peresvet
Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot
Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy
Aleksey Domrachev Cale
Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy
Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone
Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Aleksey Osipov Ultima Ratio
Aleksey Puzynin Golden Falcon
Aleksey Silchenko Camelot
Aleksey Vengerskiy Cale
Aleksey Zhivaev Noviye Gortsy
Aleksi Ahola EHMS
Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Alena Pronina White Company
Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team
Alenka Činč Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Aleš Kosán Digladior Plzeň
Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova
Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna
Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi
Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle
Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Piras Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy
Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Rosso Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo
Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessio Barenghi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alessio Ceccarelli
Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Alessio Ottaviani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alessio Romerio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Alex Campbell SPADA
Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy
Alex Foster Sword Circle-LLC
Alex Guiliani Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP
Alex Guthrie Steelhead WMA
Alex Hanning Lonin League
Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts
Alex Jay
Alex Lewis Wessex School of Arms
Alex Lüpke Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Alex Luppolini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Alex Meloi Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes
Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence
Alex Shekelton
Alex Swart Sword to Sword
Alex Tawns The Institute for Historical Arts
Alex Timmerman Ochs America
Alex Tomik Pugiles
Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Alex Zauner
Alexander Makarov Edinorog
Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Alexander Balenko Steel
Alexander Basov FFC Paladin
Alexander Bergeret Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart
Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen
Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA
Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA
Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence
Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA
Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club
Alexander Davis Schola Gladiatoria
Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok
Alexander Flores Krigerskole
Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC
Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern
Alexander Garred Collegium in Armis
Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba
Alexander Johnson Boston Armizare
Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Klenner Zornhau
Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral
Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George
Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association
Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords
Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts
Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group
Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria
Alexander Mironov Le Renard
Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School
Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde
Alexander Persson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Alexander Posch INDES Graz
Alexander Pyhov Klinok
Alexander Rafael WFA
Alexander Rassadkin White Company
Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE
Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School
Alexander Selischev Edinorog
Alexander Sikas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde
Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone
Alexander Wahid Virginia Academy of Fencing
Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster
Alexander Worwetz Schwert und Bogen
Alexander Zhulin Vier Winden
Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club
Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski
Alexandre Menard Académie Scrimicie
Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque
Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat
Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa
Alexandru Bogdan Seserman Societas Milites Getae
Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing
Alexey Bobunov
Alexey Borisov Tramazzone
Alexey Demin Tramazzone
Alexey Izmailov Vier Winden
Alexey Kamoilenko
Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot
Alexey Mikheev Ecumene
Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin
Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone
Alexey Perkov Tramazzone
Alexey Rodriguez Blanter Zwaard & Steen
Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone
Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone
Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club
Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone
Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin
Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis
Alexis Coutant AURA Combat Historique
Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir
Alfonso Romón Hernández
Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola
Alfred Langerbeck Gripen HEMA
Alfred Ottosson Örebro HEMA
Alfred Pedersen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens
Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword
Ali İrdiren İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği
Alice Casagrande Moretti The Institute for Historical Arts
Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Alice Kramers HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen
Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy
Aljaž Košmerlj Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Allan Jenkins Academy of Steel
Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts
Allen Mudrovcic
Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts
Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus
Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing
Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing
Allyson Koerber Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Almir Shammasov Le Renard
Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone
Altan Şafak İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği
Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix
Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Amaido Musto Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms
Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club
Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus
Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Amelie Eilken Hammaborg
Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group
Ami Viholainen EHMS
Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria
Amy Fried Ann Arbor Sword Club
An Ge Tong Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship
An Hoang Noble Science Academy
Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy
Anamaria Udovičić Ars Gladiatoria
Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes'
Anastasia Kahrimani Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Anastasia Miroshnikova
Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde
Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde
Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School
Anastasiia Mishchenko Golden Forests
Anastasiia Piatova HEMA Academy
Anastasiia Podorova Warning Fencing Team
Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team
Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club
Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company
Anastasiya Parhacheva
Anastasiya Plohova Camelot
Anastasiya Pryadko NoName
Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge
Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix
Anders Breid Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Anders Forsberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän
Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola
Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
András Adámy Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók
András Bagala Ars Ensis
András Berki Kard Rendje
András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis
András Csiszár Ars Ensis
András Módos Kard Rendje
András Tóth Ars Ensis
André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay
André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale
Andre Jeansonne Ordo Procinctus
André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale
André Stål Gävle HEMA
André Tabor Schwertspiel Dresden
Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association
Andrea Barbaglia Musashi Fight Club
Andrea Borsato Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Canino ASD Castellani
Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Di Iorio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Andrea Giordano Compagnia del Corvo Grigio
Andrea Giovanelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea lahiri borin Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo VTAA
Andrea Lascala Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi
Andrea Molino Compagnia del Corvo Grigio
Andrea Morassutto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Orfano Lo scrigno del tempo
Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi
Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Rudatis Compagnia d’Arme Strategemata
Andrea Stucchi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Andreas Arnold Compagnie Dagorlad
Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA
Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team
Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Andreas Fabis Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Andreas Gesell Brückenschlag
Andreas Hansen INDES Halle
Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien
Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden
Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club
Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Andreas Pfeil Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag
Andreas Schaffrat Brückenschlag
Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA
Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil
Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School
Andrei Chirlesan Iron Will HEMA Academy
Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro
Andrei Kachanov NoName
Andrei Melnik HEMA Academy
Andrei Mihai Ionita Societas Milites Getae
Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde
Andrei Pozdniakov
Andrei Rînziș KdF Klausenburg
Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Andrei Tarasov Edinorog
Andrej Bobrik Golden Griffin
Andrej Filip Pugiles
Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri
Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri
Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles
Andrej Stráňai Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción
Andres Martinez Meyer Freifechter Guild
Andrew Appuhamy Fechtschule Victoria
Andrew Burks Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild
Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword
Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts
Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club
Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe
Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms
Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords
Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild
Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship
Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Andrew Milburn Hotspur School of Defence
Andrew Murray Brisbane Swords
Andrew Neale Invirtus
Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts
Andrew Pietersen Sacramento Sword School
Andrew Powers Athena School of Arms
Andrew Ring River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
Andrew Roche Sword to Sword
Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay
Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts
Andrew Somlyo
Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria
Andrew Undy Historical European Fighting Tasmania
Andrew Watson Ottawa Swordplay
Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew White
Andrew Wishart
Andrey Bannov Ultima Ratio
Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul
Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics
Andrey Kalinin Camelot
Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin
Andrey Kurochkin FFC Paladin
Andrey Lazarev NoName
Andrey Lisin Cale
Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone
Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde
Andrey Popovich HEMA Academy
Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin
Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone
Andrey Travinov Mistral
Andrey Zhdanov NoName
Andrey Zolotarev Tramazzone
Andris Arelis Hello Kitty
Andrzej Kurczyński ARMA Poland
Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku
Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts
Andy Bone The School of the Sword
Andy Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Andy Damms
Andy Gaul Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Andy Plymate
Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms
Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA
Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA
Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS
Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole
Angel Uribe South Coast Swords
Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs
Angela Scadden Auckland Sword and Shield
Angelina Meringer Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter
Angelo Mariani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Angelo Rocca Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Angus King Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Anja Babić Ars Gladiatoria
Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen
Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring
Anke van Oyen Smits Zwaard & Steen
Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA
Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Anna Clisham KdF Manchester
Anna Ershova Golden Falcon
Anna Franceschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo
Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde
Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk
Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura
Anna Lavruhina Peresvet
Anna Lomkova Last Bastion
Anna Myskina Tramazzone
Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing
Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts
Anna Semenova HEMA Academy
Anna Till Dreynschlag
Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA
Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Anne Kuperus MARS
Annemiek Van de Steeg Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Ann-Kathrin Zerjeski Tremonia Fechten
Anouk Post
Anson Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Anthony Balisacan
Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria
Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat
Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Anthony Laurence L'Arte Della Bellica
Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale
Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Anthony Robinson Emerald Coast Sword Guild
Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields
Anthony Zavin Indes Ferox Gladio
Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria
Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis
Antoine Lacroix Académie Scrimicie
Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie
Anton Altov Renaissance Fencing School
Anton Belousov Steel
Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon
Anton Cherepnin White Company
Anton Gogin Vier Winden
Anton Goncharov Le Renard
Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Anton Kovalev
Anton Kuleshov Last Bastion
Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Anton Pshenov Mistral
Anton Stefanac
Anton Varov Camelot
Anton Vikulyev
Antoni Figiel ARMA Poland Kraków
Antoni Heba Akademia Broni
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Antonín Mlejnek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Antonina Frol Le Renard
Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Antonio Filippo Caccaviello Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte
Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Antonio Protino Scherma Storica Firenze
Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo
Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi
Antti Kuusiniemi Vaasan Miekkailijat
Antti Leivo EHMS
Anyinzan Cahuich Elite Fencing Club
Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword
April Chalklin The School of the Sword
Arcelia Luna Krigerskole
Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat
Arend Liefkes Zwaard & Steen
Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Arina Serova Ultima Ratio Sibir
Arjan Elburg Zwaard & Steen
Arjan Mann Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham
Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone
Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris
Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale
Arnd Koster Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Arno Willaert Des Keysers Ghesellen
Aron Arrefjäll Ljungamarkens HEMA
Aron Bild Örebro HEMA
Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Art Pei KdF Bournemouth
Artem Borodulin NoName
Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army
Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin
Artem Pakaev Dark Heart
Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon
Artem Sakharov Men With Swords
Artem Schapov Golden Falcon
Artem Zheludkov
Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America
Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes
Arthur Henry Sacramento Freifechter
Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden
Arthur Uri Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense
Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen
Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing
Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Artur Hakimov Rarog Squad
Artur Jurczyk Vectir
Artur Węgrodzki ARMA Poland
Arturo Lichauco Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen
Arturo Simpson
Arwen Kester Triangle Sword Guild
Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği
Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club
Ash Marriott Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Ashanti Ziths New York Historical Fencing Association
Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing
Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina
Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus
Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
Ashley Nicholls KdF Tonbridge
Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina
Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Ashley Taylor House Darksun
Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Ashton Ricks Sword to Sword
Ashton Warren South Coast Swords
Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers
Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy
Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum
Attila Dévay
Attila Satan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği
Attila Sedon Kard Rendje
Attila Toth Kard Rendje
Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
August Sieben The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae
Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone
Aura Köykkä EHMS
Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina
Austin Bae The HEMA Club at VCU
Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence
Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash
Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts
Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club
Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts
Avital Kuipers Bataille Krijgskunsten
Axel Billault Frères d'AMHE
Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Axel Korsström EHMS
Axel Mumm Klingenspiel
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Ayhana Clark Tattershall School of Defense
Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests
Azizz Coogler Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Bacchus Davis Salle Saint-Georges
Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Bailey Burdett Virtus Sword School
Bailey Shields New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje
Bálint András Ars Ensis
Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis
Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus
Bao Huynh Fechtschule Victoria
Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk
Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma
Barry Junker Schola Gladiatoria
Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Bart Levering
Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth
Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź
Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan
Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Bas Doeksen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Bas Hamer Krieg School
Bas van Meel Noorderwind
Bas Willemsma MARS
Basilios Daltas A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club
Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen
Bear Kronisch Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín
Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma
Ben Coburn House Darksun
Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Ben Grief
Ben Halbert Academy of Steel
Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts
Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Ben Horwitz
Ben Houck Queen City Sword Guild
Ben Keller Schwert und Bogen
Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA
Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Luxa The Iron Door Collective
Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Ben Sciberras The School of the Sword
Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria
Ben Thibeaux Ordo Procinctus
Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Bence Benedek Ars Ensis
Bence Gombás Kard Rendje
Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis
Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus
Bendegúz Kiss Ars Ensis
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Benedict Häfeli Die Baskerhunde
Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg
Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma
Benjamin Boyd Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Benjamin Davis Academie Duello
Benjamin Delong Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Benjamin Eades Schola St. George
Benjamin Goss Kraken Swords
Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild
Benjamin Hamilton The Vanguard Centre
Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms
Benjamin Hayes Decatur School of Arms
Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords
Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club
Benjamin Hutter Säbelrassler
Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy
Benjamin Kettner Gladius et Codex
Benjamin Marz Ann Arbor Sword Club
Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique
Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Benjamin Press Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Smith
Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild
Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword
Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Bennet McComish Historical European Fighting Tasmania
Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Benyao Lin
Berardino Cesi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Bernd Kobesen MARS
Bernhard Jungreithmeier Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers
Bertrand Benoit Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Bertrand Emmanuel La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon
Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Beth Hammer Lonin League
Beth Hempshall Virtus Sword School
Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence
Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Billy Tregle
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän
Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA
Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Björn Rüther Hammaborg
Bjørn Veen Rygene
Blaise Simpson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Blake Freeden House Darksun
Blake Lusk Ordo Procinctus
Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Błażej Szojda Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Bo Thustrup Nielsen Axelved Historic Fencing Society
Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen
Bob Tai Stoccata School of Defence
Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing
Bogdan Bykov Varga
Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Bojan Vuksic Twerchhau e. V. Berlin
Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy
Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis
Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg
Boris Kramar New York Historical Fencing Association
Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Boris Výborčík Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS
Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix
Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association
Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica
Brad Purrone Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester
Bradley Hughes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword
Bradley Rangell Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association
Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter
Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Bram Kuijpers De Zwaardkring
Branden Treu Cork Blademasters
Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Brandon Hinson New York Historical Fencing Association
Brandon Hunt Queen City Sword Guild
Brandon Matherne Ordo Procinctus
Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Brandon Shuler Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Brea Black Five Rings Fencing
Brendan Cavaciuti
Brendan Maloney Center for Blade Arts
Brendan Sturges
Brendan Taranowski Athena School of Arms
Brendan Vinson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Brennan Faucher Niagara School of Arms
Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans
Brent Bloem Centerline Sword School
Brent Jungclaus Center for Blade Arts
Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma
Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword
Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild
Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing
Brian Ames Order of the Marshal
Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Brian Batronis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Brian Caswell
Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts
Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing
Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts
Brian Hughes
Brian Hunt
Brian Kirk
Brian Klerkx De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Brian Long Cork Blademasters
Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica
Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters
Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Brian Puckett Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Brian Stokes Schola San Marco
Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen
Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA
Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat
Broderick Stocks Warriors of Ash
Bruce Aller
Bruce Rawitch Medieval Swordsman Guild of Kansas City
Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM
Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo
Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy
Bryan Bitton Ordo Procinctus
Bryan Ezawa L'Arte Della Bellica
Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Bryan Johnson Schola St. George
Bryan Larkin Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy
Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword
Bryant Cobarrubias Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Bryce Exley Fechtschule Victoria
Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Bulat Yusipov Le Renard
Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche
Burak Yarar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği
Bykov Aleksandr World Class Fencing
Byron Potter
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism
Cale Rainkie The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Caleb Eck Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club
Caleb Hallgren Tattershall School of Defense
Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio
Caleb Van Pelt Ordo Procinctus
Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay
Callum Clark Lonin League
Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat
Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters
Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence
Cameron East Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts
Cameron Maurin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club
Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Camilla Pollard Silver School of Arms
Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval
Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry
Can Luo Chungking Historical Fighting Guild
Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Carl Aued New York Historical Fencing Association
Carl Chiang Mid-South Fencers Club
Carl Lastella Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense
Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA
Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten
Carla Sikkens MARS
Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Carlo Riccardi I Bèc del Ruc
Carlos Chávez Bravos
Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild
Carlos Gil Valdeolmillos Princesa Kristina de Noruega
Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Carlos Vinicius Fernandes Karlbrüder esgrima histórica
Carmen Kelsall Academy of Steel
carmine Boccia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George
Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Caroline Zook Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Carson Smith Virtus Sword School
Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
casey kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild
Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective
Cat Souliere Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Catalin Bugariu London Historical Fencing Club
Catalin Rogojan KdF Klausenburg
Catch Tilly Adelaide Sword Academy
Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Cathal McCabe The School of the Sword
Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Cedric Hauteville The English Martial Arts Academy
Cedric Kroll Klopffechters Erben
Cedric Piette École Chevaleresque
Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción
Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing
Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen
Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi
Cesare Verzini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland Warszawa
Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce
Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries
Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild
Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Chad Stewart Halfmoon Hema
Chad Summa Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Chadwick Garber Rocket City HEMA
Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque
Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing
Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts
Chantal Bannister Taunton Longswords
Charels Mae Accademia del Leone
Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Charlélie Berthaut AMHE Paris
Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria
Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting
Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts
Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Charles Gawain
Charles Lee Ordo Procinctus
Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Charles Moreland Loyal Order of the Sword
Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter
Charles Stauft Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Charles Tarasovic Steel City Historical Fencing
Charlie Denton
Charlie Kallberg Ochs
Charlie Yang Sword to Sword
Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique
Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens
Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy
Chaz Elms
Cheng Jung Yeh Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chia Wei Wu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re
Chingiz Gataullin Challenge
Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing
Chris Bigelow
Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Chris Burke Steelhead WMA
Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria
Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association
Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts
Chris Hartley The School of the Sword
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA
Chris James Ordo Procinctus
Chris Knight
Chris Mills The School of the Sword
Chris Nguyen House Darksun
Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild
Chris Ouellet Ottawa Meyer
Chris Renz Sacramento Freifechter
Chris Scott Tree of Shields
Chris Shober Sword Carolina
Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence
Chris Stout European Martial Arts of St. Louis
Chris Sutton Stoccata School of Defence
Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Chris Vivo Academy of European Fighting Arts
Chris Walker Medieval Combat Group
Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group
Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon
Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA
Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christian Ehrenbold Artes Certaminis
Christian Erb Schwabenfedern
Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Christian Figdor Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Christian Hutton Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Christian Jakob Die Baskerhunde
Christian Johnson
Christian Kunert Boston Armizare
Christian Lang Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Christian Leeb Fior della Spada
Christian Lee-Becker Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy
Christian Luna Virginia Academy of Fencing
Christian Münch Gladiatores München
Christian Nyberg Jensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum
Christian Schuldes Schwert-Greifen Rostock
Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale
Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V.
Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans
Christiana Zipay Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Christian-Maria Münch Gladiatores München
Christina Hallgren Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Christina Tamer Lonin League
Christina Twombly Boston Armizare
Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters
Christine Nombrado
Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Christoffer Warelius EHMS
Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club
Christoph Specht Stahlakademie
Christoph Stutz Säbelrassler
Christoph Zöller Krifon
Christophe Barbagallo La Confrérie de la Corneille
Christophe Guenot Les Maciliens
Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise
Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword
CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE
Christopher Bartlett
Christopher Blom Salmonsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse"
Christopher Chew Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus
Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Earl School of Historical Defense Arts
Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi
Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting
Christopher Hafner INDES Graz
Christopher Hill Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher John Black Studio Neues Fechten
Christopher Karagiannis Virginia Academy of Fencing
Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword
Christopher Lipitsch INDES Graz
Christopher Mitchell Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Moore Summit Historical Fencing
Christopher Morrison
Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing
Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords
Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Ray Collegium in Armis
Christopher Renz Sacramento Freifechter
Christopher Robson House Darksun
Christopher Ruddell Sword to Sword
Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis
Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing
Christopher Shenk Historical Fencing of York
Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Christopher Tilly Schwert und Bogen
Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Valli
Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts
Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts
Christopher Zieg Brandr Combat Academy
Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Chu Heng Shiau Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Chuck Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Chuck Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Chun Kai Lin Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Cian Jukes Academy of Steel
Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club
Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts
Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism
Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen
Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing
Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän
Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir
Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild
Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing
Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts
Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria
Clark Pigeau Ottawa Swordplay
Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group
Claudio Di Palo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Clayton Beese Medieval Swordsman Guild of Kansas City
Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing
Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile
Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir
Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque
Cliff Lapolla Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Clint Mendoca
Clinton Allen Sword to Sword
Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club
Clinton Sime The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Codrin Goia Club sportiv Gebeleizis
Codrin Ion Societas Milites Getae
Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Cody Fox Krieg School
Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing
Cody Lehman War Sword Historical Fencing
Cody Rasmussen Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Cody Sarradet Ordo Procinctus
Cody Williams Virginia Academy of Fencing
Coen Smulders De Zwaardkring
Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence
Cole Baxter Center for Blade Arts
Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild
Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada
Colin Farabee Kron Martial Arts
Colin Gravelle School of Fencing
Colin Richards Arts of Mars
Colin Unsworth L'Arte Della Bellica
Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms
Colten Persons Lansing Longsword Guild
Colton Young Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Conner Fraser Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club
Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina
Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing
Connor Lavery
Connor Perrett Warriors of Ash
Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Conny Corneliusson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Conor Gunnison
Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg
Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen
Cor van Haastregt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Cora Paine Academy of Historical Fencing
Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus
Cornelius J Ehmke Medieval Armed Combat Society
Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie
Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Corrigan Owen Virginia Academy of Fencing
Cory Conner Swordguild Portland
Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Court Dyke Wichita Fencing Academy
Courtney Lane Fechtschule Victoria
Craig Kellner Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Craig Oats Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay
Craig Shukas Krieg School
Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA
Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association
Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir
Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA
Csaba Erdei Ars Ensis
Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis
Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy
Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring
Cyril Crespy Ost du Griffon Noir
Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE
Daan Kiesekoms Invirtus
Daan Opheikens MARS
Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts
Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior
DALILA ANNAMARIA POLICO Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Dalmazio Rustia Accademia Romana d'Armi
Dalton Randall
Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis
Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi
Damien Allen Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild
Damien le Bras La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Damien Tarel AMHE Saint-Vallier
Damon Young Stoccata School of Defence
Dan Avetta Men At Arms Martial Arts
Dan Dionne Centerline Sword School
Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club
Dan Roe Forte Swordplay
Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma
Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Dane Kilsdonk Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword
Dania Wright Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado
Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts
Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis
Daniel Barreto New York Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile
Daniel Becker Bunte Schar Budenheim
Daniel Blay Stoccata School of Defence
Daniel Bolitho The School of Historical Fencing
Daniel Breslin Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Daniel Cadenbach Nebraska Swordfighters Guild
Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Daniel Collins Stoccata School of Defence
Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia
Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Dionne Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus
Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Daniel Fraj Bellátor
Daniel Francisco Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix
Daniel French Atlanta Freifechter
Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Daniel Gerlei Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Daniel Gill War Sword Historical Fencing
Daniel Goldsmith Ordo Procinctus
Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada
Daniel Gottschalk Schwert und Bogen
Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA
Daniel Hourigan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria
Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School
Daniel Kabzhan Ultima Ratio Sibir
Daniel Karkotka ARMA Poland
Daniel Kastner Quinque Verba
Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Daniel Leon
Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA
Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence
Daniel Masters South Coast Swords
Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George
Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy
Daniel O'Donovan Cork Blademasters
Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus
Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Daniel Ott Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens
Daniel Philpott The School of the Sword
Daniel Pile
Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria
Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden
Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria
Daniel Sasik Pugiles
Daniel Spahr Men At Arms Martial Arts
Daniel Stachniewicz ARMA Poland Olsztyn
Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Dániel Tenke Ars Ensis
Daniel Thomas The HEMA Club at VCU
Daniel Turano Casa Vieira Turaine
Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi
Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club
Daniel Williams The School of the Sword
Daniel Zell Europäische Schwertkunst
Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club
Daniela Caraccio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Daniele Arca Confraternita dei Liberi
Daniele Beltrami Compagnia del Corvo Grigio
Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Daniele Cipollone Le Spire del Lupo
Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Nuvoli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti
Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Usai La Sala delle Armi
Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay
Daniil Baikov Arkenstone
Daniil Poriadin Camelot
Daniil Sushkov Renaissance Fencing School
Daniil Tarkov Hello Kitty
Daniil Typanov International Academy of Fencing Arts
Danil Dvinskih NoName
Danil Yakovlev Varga
Danil Yunusov Golden Falcon
Danila Orehov Golden Forests
Danilo Goione Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Danilo Smuđa Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
Danny Martin Tattershall School of Defense
Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing
Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce
Dara Ehtesham Triangle Sword Guild
Darain Ienesoiu Club sportiv Gebeleizis
Daria Agalakova HEMA Academy
Daria Aleshina White Company
Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon
Daria Novoselova
Daria Zadorina World Class Fencing
Darien Miles South Coast Swords
Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz
Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School
Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi
Dario Stevanato Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Dariusz Scharoch ARMA Poland Warszawa
Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy
Darren Foley Schola St. George
Darren McGlinchey Krieg School
Darren Stewart Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Darrien Newcombe Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis
Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone
Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio
Dave Aston Taunton Longswords
Dave Feldmann Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association
Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy
Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Dave Wayne
Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts
David Aston Taunton Longswords
David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts
David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing
David Bernard École Chevaleresque
David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense
David Cehlarik Pugiles
David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon
David Charles
David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi
David Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
David Cullan
Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
David DeLuca Arts of Mars
David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society
David Frenkel La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
David Gorlow Krieg School
David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba
David Grijmans De Zwaardkring
David Hamilton Sword Carolina
David Harding Fechtschule Victoria
David Harrington Stoccata School of Defence
David Hebron
David Hessler The HEMA Club at VCU
David Hodei Ruiz Santamaria Sala de Armas Hans Talhoffer
David Jones Chicago Swordplay Guild
David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens
David Karlsson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
David Keller École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions
David Kent Scholar Victoria
David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
David Lillethun Schola St. George
David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale
David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter
David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society
David Newman
David Norris-King The School of Historical Fencing
David Novák Digladior
David Ott New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
David Peters Atlanta Freifechter
David Pharis Queen City Sword Guild
David Powell
David Reddy Queen City Sword Guild
David Rovný Digladior
David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing
David Rowland NW Armizare
David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts
David Singalevich
David Spearman Clemson Longsword
David Stella The School of Historical Fencing
David Suh South Coast Swords
David Thomas Davenriche European Martial Artes School
David Uriel Vázquez Sánchez Krigerskole
David Vobr
David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens
David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing
David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge
David Winters Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club
David Zinn Médiéval Combat
Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino
Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly
Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Davide De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti
Davide Fegez Septem Custodie
Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle
Davide Gerola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Davide Locatelli ASD Majistro Re
Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi
Davin Hattaway Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild
Davor Fabić Cro HES
Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani
Dawid Wozniak SCA Dun in Mara
Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce
Dayan Dragan Iron Will HEMA Academy
Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society
Dean Collis
Dean Flagg Academy of Arms
Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association
Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir
Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer
Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re
Denis Davydov HEMA Academy
Denis Efimov Golden Falcon
Denis Klevin FFC Paladin
Denis Kozlov FFC Paladin
Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests
Denis Markov HEMA Academy
Denis Matyazh Varga
Denis Meshchankin Golden Forests
Denis Moran Knights of Fergus
Denis Myshagin Tramazzone
Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Denis Selyun VIK Srednevekovye
Denis Serov Men With Swords
Denis Shorikov NoName
Denis Voloshin Arkenstone
Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics
Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon
Denis Аntipov
Denise Darman 1595 Dolomiti
Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association
Dennis Dekker Virtus Sword School
Dennis Levin Gripen HEMA
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Dennis Snippe MARS
Dennis Yau Virginia Academy of Fencing
Denver Reese Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Derek Carter Adelaide Sword Academy
Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy
Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Derek Sarradet Ordo Procinctus
Derek Wassom Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola
Derek Wise Boston Armizare
Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Desiree Healey
Devan Borthwick Bellows Freifechter
Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans
Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms
Devin McDuffie Knight's Blade HEMA Association
Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Devis Mari Societa dei Vai
Devon Garden The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Devvin Earnest Historical Fencing of York
Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
Diana Matthess Krifon
Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Diego Farrell Boston Armizare
Diego Frans De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Diego Musumeci Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata
Dieter Bachmann
Dimitra Arianoglou Apocalyptic Knights
Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy
Dimitri Leca Ost du Griffon Noir
Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team
Dino Turkovic Ars Gladiatoria
Diogo Rocha Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Dirk Osenberg Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V.
Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten
Dirk Yarker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts
DJ Nero Sword to Sword
Dmiriy Rusavskiy Golden Forests
Dmitrii Boiko Steel
Dmitrii Cherniakov Men With Swords
Dmitrii Danchenko
Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir
Dmitrii Ivanov Cale
Dmitrii Kirillov World Class Fencing
Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin
Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy
Dmitrii Malikov
Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin
Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza
Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard
Dmitrii Voryhanov
Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy
Dmitriy Bazeev Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing
Dmitriy Gabidulin Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Guchev Klinok
Dmitriy Kalinin Nochnaya Strazha
Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard
Dmitriy Nikonov NoName
Dmitriy Polyanin NoName
Dmitriy Sichkaryov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Zhabin FFC Paladin
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone
Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Dmitry Kuz'min
Dmitry Ljulja Kord
Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde
Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords
Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone
Dmitry Sokolov Glasgow Historical Fencing Society
Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team
Dmitry Zhukov Steel
Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde
Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan
Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği
Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria
Domenico Cicciarella Modica Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Domenik Bastian Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens
Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca
Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat
Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel
Dominik Göpel Brückenschlag
Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala
Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay
Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Don Synstelien Musketeer Fencing Club
Don Zander Fechtschule Victoria
Donald Black Athena School of Arms
Donald Church Triangle Sword Guild
Donald Kullman
Donny McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Donovan Malet Krieg School
Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild
Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship
Dora Petroulia Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique
Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg
Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild
Doris Aleksandrović Ars Gladiatoria
Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz
Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği
Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing
Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing
Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Douglas Leonard Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords
Douglas Mitchell Ochs America
Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Dragos Madalin Club sportiv Gebeleizis
Drew Givens
Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School
Drew Schulz Sword to Sword
Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing
Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Dusan Petrovi Noble Science Academy
Dusan Pevny Klub šermu Trenčín
Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy
Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus
Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center
Dustin Thelen Black Tigers
Dustin Whittaker Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Dwayne Keogh Dublin HEMA Club
Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland
Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Dylan Cheasty
Dylan Eaton Schola St. George
Dylan Knowles Stoccata School of Defence
Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts
Dylan Labbie Kron Martial Arts
Dylan Smith South Coast Swords
Eanna Waters The 1595 Club Ireland
Èanna Watters The 1595 Club Ireland
Ed Butler Center for Blade Arts
Ed Henry Medieval Combat Group
Ed Sagritalo Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Ed Toton Order of the Marshal
Ed Wells Schola St. George
Eddie Lopez Storm of Steel Fencing
Eddie Slezak
Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay
Edmund Brass Schola Gladiatoria
Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School
Edmund Wasinger Schwert und Bogen
Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective
Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Edouard Ceresa Militia Genavae
Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila
Eduard Sadrutdinov Path of Steel
Eduardo Costa Martins Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina
Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix
Eduardo Mira Cork Blademasters
Eduardo San German Nuñez Esgrima Histórica Marte
Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag
Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing
Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Edward Groves KdF Tonbridge
Edward Sagritalo Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Eetu Röpelinen EHMS
Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Egor Beliavtcev Golden Falcon
Egor Kulyomin Camelot
Egor Lastochkin Fencing Fanatics
Egor Piatkov Golden Forests
Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde
Egor Sherkunov Golden Falcon
Ehren Wynder Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Ekaterina Barsukova Edinorog
Ekaterina Kandaurova
Ekaterina Kopytina HEMA Academy
Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon
Ekaterina Lapina Golden Falcon
Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard
Ekaterina Teryaeva Daybreak
Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Elay Morozov The School of the Sword
Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi
Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo
Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Elena Muzurina Tramazzone
Elena Peskova NoName
Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi
Elena Slin'ko Steel
Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi
Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Eleonora Quintavalle Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque
Eli Hood Swordguild Portland
Elia Herbst Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze
Eliisa Keskinen EHMS
Elijah Wilcox Men At Arms Martial Arts
Eline Luschen HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen
Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen
Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen
Eliott Hames Mercian Medieval Fight Club
Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski
Eliott Vaucher Liberi Ensis
Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti
Elisa Helena Dias e Silva Javalis Combate Medieval
Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA
Elise Schwarzmann INDES
Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs
Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association
Elizabeth Brown London Historical Fencing Club
Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords
Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts
Elizaveta Rodina Orodruin
Elizaveta Trosheva HEMA Olymp
Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio
Elliott Murphy Cork Blademasters
Elmar Hanrath Brückenschlag
Elna Smith Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Elsa Tamisier Les Lames du Foyer
Emanuel Landeros Sword to Sword
Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi
Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re
Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi
Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque
Emil Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Emil Busk Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Emil Gustafsson Gävle HEMA
Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Emil Kivelä EHMS
Emile Kuijpers De Zwaardkring
Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword
Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque
Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole
Emily Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts
Emily Swierczek Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club
Emin Sabovic
Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Emma Smith The School of the Sword
Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword
Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon
Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS
Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque
Emmanuel Korres Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Emmanuel Parisot Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon
Emmet Byrne Dublin HEMA Club
Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus
Emmett Pellant Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts
Emre Tunca İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği
Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen
Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Enrica Davì Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi
Enrico Fugazzaro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association
Enrico Tomasi Arma Antica
Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Eoin Mc Bride Knights of Fergus
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Erem Kutluyuva Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği
Eric Andersson EHMS
Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association
Eric Artzt Lonin League
Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy
Eric Dalshaug The Academy of European Swordsmanship
Eric Denney Medieval Military Arts Academy
Eric Ferrucci Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Eric Greenbeck Old Line Historical Swordsmanship
Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club
Eric Hallstrom Center for Blade Arts
Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords
Eric Holland
Eric Huff Ordo Procinctus
Eric King Columbus Saber Academy
Eric Kusmaul Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Eric Morrison Warriors of Ash
Eric Nesbitt Adelaide Sword Academy
Eric Smith
Eric Tabor Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Eric Torraca Grünberg Freifechter
Eric Vogt Bent Blades
Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone
Eric Wesström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Eric Westerdahl Örebro HEMA
Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus
Eric Wood Bent Blades
Erick Lizarraga Jáuregui Krigerskole
Erik Andersson Örebro HEMA
Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Erik de Man De Zwaardkring
Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Erik Farkas Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Erik Godrijan Ars Gladiatoria
Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis
Erik Shinkle Bold City Longsword
Erik Stanzé Gävle HEMA
Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Erik Takács Kard Rendje
Erik Varberg Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Erik Von Essen Lonin League
Erik von Schantz Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi
Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword
Erin Burt Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Ernesto Maldonado
Erric Higley Historical Fencing of York
Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły
Esben Jepsen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA
Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen
Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen
Ethan Minogue Steel City Historical Fencing
Ethan Scoffield True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Ethan Warner Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir
Etueni Ngaluafe Brisbane Swords
Eugene Osetskyy New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Eugenii Čisťakov Digladior
Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms
Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen
Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Evan Avery HEMA Lexington
Evan Fusco Medieval Military Arts Academy
Evan Laney Chicago Swordplay Guild
Evan Owens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Evangelia Rizzi Coriolanos HEMA Team
Evangeline O'Keefe Steel City Historical Fencing
Eve Duby Noble Science Academy
Evelyn Newman Chicago Swordplay Guild
Even Ask Gjertsen
Evgenii Belov Edinorog
Evgenii Chistiakov Digladior
Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone
Evgenii Korshunov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon
Evgenii Rudinskii Hello Kitty
Evgenii Shibeev Challenge
Evgeniia Shumakova Cale
Evgeniy Fedotikov Nochnaya Strazha
Evgeniy Gorbakov White Company
Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog
Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit
Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Evgeniya Drozdova FC Bayard
Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team
Ewa Gosciniak ARMA Poland Warszawa
Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Fabian Ulamec INDES Salzburg
Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Fabien Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon
Fabien Goury AMHE Paris
Fabien Lombard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse"
Fabien Poirson Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Fabien Provent
Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné
Fabio Alesso La Sala delle Armi
Fabio Bracelli Compagnia del Corvo Grigio
Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae
Fábio Ledier de Viveiros AEEA Stahlfechter
Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re
Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera
Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Fabrice Cognot De Taille et d'Estoc
Fabrizio Bagni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze
Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi
Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi
Falconier Franck Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society
Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat
Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Fay Daly Adelaide Sword Academy
Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federica Marzo
Federico Casini
Federico Corradini Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Federico Loda I Bèc del Ruc
Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia
Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala
Fedin Andrei Camelot
Fedor Gudkov Golden Falcon
Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin
Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association
Feiko de Vries Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Felicitas Niedermann
Felipe Castro Sala de Armas Desterro
Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Felipe Lobo
Felix Bott Schwert und Bogen
Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Felix Kreysig HTW Berlin
Felix Lensing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst
Ferdie Schaller Schola Gladiatoria
Ferdinand Hutter Säbelrassler
Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis
Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis
Ferenc Schmidt Ars Ensis
Ferlandas Carter Atlanta Freifechter
Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Fernando Guimarães Ordem do Grifo de Fogo
Filip Belobrk Ars Gladiatoria
Filip Fica Akademia Broni
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Filip Lotarski
Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland
Filip Selinger Pardubický spolek šermířský
Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing
Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech
Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés
Filipe Pires Thomar Honoris
Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Filippo Gavuglio Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino"
Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Finn Rhys Davies Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia
Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova
Flavio Bartoloni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Florent Destribois Artes belli
Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE
Florian Dieregger INDES Graz
Florian Fortner Klingenspiel
Florian Kirchhöfer Schwert und Bogen
Florian Krämer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Florian Meyer
Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs
Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence
Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team
Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword
Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Francesca Camilla Finotelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Francesco Anacardi
Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Di Lucrezia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Pisani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Francesco Prando Le Spire del Lupo
Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte
Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA
Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra
François Bois
Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale
Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Frank Haj Swords of the West
Frank Miller Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen
Franziska Just HSG Schwertkunst
Freddie Hess Sword to Sword
Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants
Frederic Brosseron Gilde Bonn
Frédéric Clin WARRIOR BOX
Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Frédéric Tracy In Custodia
Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani
Frederik Bakker MARS
Frederik Klein Schwertspiel Dresden
Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Frederique Van Robaeys De Hallebardiers
Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Fredrik Birgersson Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA
Fredrik Eiman Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola
Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg
Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien
Friedrich Pohl INDES Halle
Fritz Karl Schwertspiel Dresden
Fu Tsung Hsiao Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship
Gábor Antali
Gábor Hargitai Kard Rendje
Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör
Gábor Kaposvári Kard Rendje
Gábor László Kurcz Kard Rendje
Gábor Magát Ars Ensis
Gábor Németh Ars Ensis
Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör
Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis
Gabriel Brockman Triglav
Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria
Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica
Gabriel Nelson Forte Swordplay
Gabriel Peixoto Gottschalk Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM
Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX
Gabriel Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship
Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ
Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX
Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen
Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova
Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gabriele Poidomani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari
Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque
Gael Ray Les Maciliens
Gaelen Cox Krieg School
Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat
Gaëtan Bourgeois Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval
Gaetan Habonnel AURA Combat Historique
Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris
Gaia Carminati Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA
Gannon Kennedy Accademia del Leone
Gans Kroitcberg FFC Paladin
Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club
Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus
Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Gary Chelak Tattershall School of Defense
Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts
Gary Gibson Schola San Marco
Gary Hendrick Krieg School
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Gasparet Nicola A.S.D. Regia Turris
Gaute Raigorodsky
Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir
Gavan Keamy
Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria
Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
Gavin Thomson The Vanguard Centre
Gaz Ffitch Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Gene Tausk
Genest Teulon Corentin
Gennadiy Rahmanko
Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Geoff Aldrich Sword Carolina
Geoff Lowrey Lonin League
Geoff Wilkerson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Geoffrey Destabeau-Lacourrège AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat
Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné
Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter
Geordie Bulmer Virtus Sword School
Georg Illing
Georg Marek Gladiatores München
Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz
Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz
George Anamourloglou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
George Faltot Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
George Livermore The 1595 Club
George McLoughlin Fechtschule Victoria
George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts
George Roberts
George Taranowski Athena School of Arms
Georgi Dimitrov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS
Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria
Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team
Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Georgiy Alymov
Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests
Georgiy Derevyankin Golden Forests
Georgy Burobin Golden Forests
Gerard Coady Swords of the West
Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły
Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Gerhard Czekalla Schwert und Bogen
Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz
German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte
German Lebedev Freifechter Revals
Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Gernot Froschauer Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd
Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada
Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten
Gesumio Suriano
Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School
Giacomo Di Domenico Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Giacomo Ferraro
Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri
Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri
Gian Luca Mezzogori Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Gian Marco Gadini ASD Butterfly
Gianluca Aronni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa
Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova
Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg
Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque
Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi
Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Gillian Abineri Schola St. George
Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club
Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing
Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia
Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts
Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc
Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti
Giorgio Brignoli La Stella dei Viandanti
Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme
Giorgio Venti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Giorgos Markidis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Giovanni Morlini Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giulia Fano Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giulia Lemhöfer Schwabenfedern
Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris
Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Giulio Martini
Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Giuseppe Aurelio Pioletti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giuseppe Bongioanni Le Spire del Lupo
Giuseppe Bulla ASD Castellani
Giuseppe Palma Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD
Gleb Dilman Golden Forests
Gleb Smetanin Challenge
Glen Hendrick Krieg School
Glenn Gibeson Ordo Procinctus
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique
Gökhan Seçkin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği
Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris
Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra
Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society
Gordon Skillen KdF Bournemouth
Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Graham Meyer Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Gray Bennett Sword to Sword
Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Greg Garland Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Greg Golter Nashville HEMA
Greg Maginnity Stoccata School of Defence
Greg Szanto Tree of Shields
Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada
Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Gregor Lucny Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Gregor Medvešek Schola Pugnatoria Celeiana
Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex
Gregor Suchentrunk Dreynschlag
Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association
Grégory Casalin Médiéval Combat
Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique
Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Grégory Villemonteix AMHE du Maine
Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts
Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Grier Belter Center for Blade Arts
Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy
Grigoriy Reshetnikov Golden Falcon
Grigoriy Simakov SFO
Grigoriy Zaharchenko Golden Falcon
Grishin Georgiy Warning Fencing Team
Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku
Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku
Grzegorz Kochanowski Cork Blademasters
Grzegorz Matusiak Mordschlag Łódź
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy
Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin
Guchev Dmitrii Klinok
Guglielmo Dapavo
Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia
Guido Milan Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Guillaume Caux La Manticore Paris
Guillaume Chatelain Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval
Guillaume Greil Ex Machina
Guillaume Jourdain Académie AMHE
Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris
Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique
Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega
Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Gunnar Lindholm Växjö HEMA-sällskap
Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Gustavo Assing Sword to Sword
Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing
György Mihály Gonda Kard Rendje
Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje
Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing
Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts
Hager Kaufman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club
Hailey Matthew London Historical Fencing Club
Håkon Folkestad Valland Bergen HEMA
Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League
Hana Cepić Ars Gladiatoria
Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan
Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Hanna Kallio EHMS
Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria
Hannah Gammack
Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA
Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio
Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hannes Jarlmo-Måård Örebro HEMA
Hannu Koivuranta EHMS
Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale
Hans Enrik Hengen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola
Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria
Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Hao An Fang Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship
Hao Jhe Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts
Hao Wang Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club
Haralampos Mpouhlis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus
Harald Meindl PSV-Graz
Harald Öhrn Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Harald Sima Historisches Fechten St. Pölten
Harald Unger Historisches Fechten Baden
Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern
Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts
Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association
Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter
Harriet Coates Academy of Arms
Harris Watt The Institute for Historical Arts
Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club
Harrison Ridgeway Melbourne Fencing Society
Harry Harrell Atlanta Freifechter
Harry Hupman Triangle Sword Guild
Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing
Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club
Harvey Daniels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Harvey Dickinson London Longsword Academy
Harvey Hightower
Harvey Marshall
Harvey weder Zwaard & Steen
Hassan Masood Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Heather Barker Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts
Heather Freeman New York Historical Fencing Association
Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild
Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi
Hector Arturo Torres Torres Maza de Plata
Hedi Alfandari AMHE Paris
Heikki Europaeus Tampere HEMA
Heiko Jünke Studio Neues Fechten
Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Heiko Schuster Kampfhus
Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Hein Alexander Leikarnes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Heinrich FonGart The Guard
Helen Gallagher Swords of the West
Helen Parsons Taunton Longswords
Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms
Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA
Helena Guzik
Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA
Helena Veryard Academy of Steel
Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Henning Roos Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Henrick Chan The School of Historical Fencing
Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis
Henrik Hallberg Gripen HEMA
Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän
Henrik Öhrström Örebro HEMA
Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA
Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing
Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship
Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Herry Chen Academie Duello
Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat
Hildo Biersma New York Historical Fencing Association
Holt Wheeler Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter
Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Hubert Dabrowski Swords of the West
Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz
Hubert Włodarczyk ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland
Hugh Reynolds Fitzroy College of Arms
Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff
Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE
Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts
Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms
Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria
Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen
Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai
Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Iacopo Zanini Fior di Battaglia
Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania
Ian Baverstock KdF Bournemouth
Ian Bell
Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay
Ian Davis Boston Armizare
Ian Findling
Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Ian Macdonald
Ian MacPharlaine
Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting
Ian Morley The School of the Sword
Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy
Ian Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Ian Rodgers Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Ian Terry Via Della Spada
Ian Wanner Blade Society
Ian Westfall Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields
Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Ienesoi Tudor Club sportiv Gebeleizis
Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix
Igor Astashov Varga
Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero
Igor Gromov Le Renard
Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon
Igor Kashapov Tramazzone
Igor Netto Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Igor Ostanin NoName
Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie
Igor Rodionov Golden Forests
Igor Solunskiy
Igor Tarasevich Challenge
Igor Vinogradov Tramazzone
Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Ilaria Torre SCA Dun in Mara
Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir
Ilia Kobzev Cale
Ilia Krylov Warning Fencing Team
Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team
Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin
Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone
Ilia Rebrov UKRF
Ilia Shuvalov Vier Winden
Ilia Sushentcev Cale
Ilia Zaharov Scuola Saint George
Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon
Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone
Ilja Stepanov Daybreak
Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS
Ilkka Tamminen EHMS
Illia Babounikau Hammaborg
Ilmari Pyykönen EHMS
Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone
Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy
Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone
Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon
Ilya Starcev Golden Forests
Ilya Yusupov Fight and Fit
Ilya Zaytsev Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing
Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix
Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra
Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Ingo Gerhartz Bunte Schar Budenheim
Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg
Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests
Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan
Innokentii Ordin Vier Winden
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights
Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School
Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae
Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Ireneusz Nowak ARMA Poland Warszawa
Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone
Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio
Irina Noskova HEMA Academy
Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing
Irina Pronina Uroboros
Iris van Blijderveen Zwaard & Steen
Isaac Gary The Guild Academy
Isaac Goodfellow Indes Ferox Gladio
Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Isaia Belladelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Isaiah Harris Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Isaiah Samson New York Historical Fencing Association
Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants
Ismail Uluturk Krieg School
Isto Sipilä Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
István Dobó Ars Ensis
István Ézsiás Ars Ensis
István Havasi Ars Ensis
István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum
Iulia Kuksgazen
Iuliia Kuchumova
Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin
Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir
Iurii Shostak
Ivan Abaimov Le Renard
Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Ivan Ermolin NoName
Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega
Ivan Filipović Ars Gladiatoria
Ivan Giarratana Euganea School of Historical Fencing
Ivan Ignatev Golden Forests
Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Ivan Kashitsyn White Company
Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School
Ivan Kurguzov
Ivan Luhmenev Peresvet
Ivan Martos Triglav
Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords
Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics
Ivan Shirshov School of Historical Martial Arts
Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing
Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova
Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone
Ivan Zharinov HEMA Academy
Ivano Cikos Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Ivar Bjornsson En Garde Fencing
Ivar Ooms Zwaard & Steen
Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen
J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy
Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA
Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA
Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt
Jaakko Viitanen EHMS
Jac Drazdir MARS
Jacek Łabanowski
Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland
Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan
Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus
Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria
Jack Davis Atlanta Freifechter
Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms
Jack Ellis Atlanta Freifechter
Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts
Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society
Jack Garamonde Black Tigers
Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group
Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria
Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy
Jack Pinson The Wrathful Peasants
Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jack Rooney Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association
Jacob Allen Ulmer
Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship
Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy
Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense
Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland
Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jacob Lee Athena School of Arms
Jacob Mariani Freifechter Basel
Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword
Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter
Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jacob Russell Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jacob Sadowski
Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts
Jacob Silfies Kutztown University Medieval Renaissance Club
Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi
Jacopo Pierucci ASD Majistro Re
Jacopo Queirolo Scherma Storica Genova
Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers
Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay
Jade Ross Virtus Sword School
Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester
Jaime Dworin
Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria
Jake Brown Chicago Swordplay Guild
Jake Burns Boston Armizare
Jake Keefe Sword Carolina
Jake Lake Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Jake Mazza Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jake Norman Les Indépendants Réunis
Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Jake Werner Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jakub Antczak ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis
Jakub Grela Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan
Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Jakub Okliński ARMA Poland Olsztyn
Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Potocki ARMA Poland
Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team
Jakub Tomko Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa
Jakub Zabierowski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Jakub Zagórny Szkoła Fechtunku Certus
Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jaline Schaaij
James Allen Mercian Medieval Fight Club
James Allred New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
James Auger
James Barker The School of the Sword
James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
James Buchanan Fechtschule Victoria
James Campbell House Darksun
James Carlton Halfmoon Hema
James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens
James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing
James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club
James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing
James Dougherty KdF Manchester
James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria
James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy
James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast
James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
James Howard
James Klock Company of St. Jude
James Lewis The HEMA Club at VCU
James MacDonald The Institute for Historical Arts
James MacDowell
James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts
James McIntosh Stoccata School of Defence
James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship
James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club
James Morgan Forte Swordplay
James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat
James Odebralski Nickel City Longsword Academy
James Plankers Knoxville Academy of the Blade
James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts
James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society
James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy
James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
James Stallard Scholar Victoria
James Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club
James Taylor Ironclad Academy Of The Sword
James Tuten Schola St. George
James Waite Oxford Sword and Staff
James Warren Virtus Sword School
James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants
James White Kron Martial Arts
James Wiggins Virtus Sword School
James Wilson The School of the Sword
James Wolfe Academy of European Arms
James Wran Brisbane Swords
Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club
Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword
Jamie McPherson The Vanguard Centre
Jamie Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jamie Stone Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Jamie Van Dyke Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jan Blažek
Jan Busovsky Triglav
Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk
Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Ján Doms Brněnští Fechteři
Jan Dovica Quinque Verba
Jan Gosewinkel Gilde Bonn
Jan Kolombo SHŠ Krkavci
Jan Lund Jepsen HEMA Esbjerg
Jan Nemec Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jan Obendorfer Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Jan Pavelka Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship
Jan Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen
Jan Prokeš
Jan Randl T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden
Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm
Jan Šulák Digladior
Jan Vander Vennet
Jan Verbovsky Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jan Wilhelm Ochs München
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen
Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani
Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Jannes Minholts MARS
János Domján Ars Ensis
János Hajnal Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet
János Márkus Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team
Janus Christiansen HEMA Esbjerg
Janusz Ring Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jan-Willem Maessen Forte Swordplay
Jared Coulston Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association
Jared Lambert Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jared Ong Fechtschule Victoria
Jared Spradling Meyer Freifechter Guild
Jared Willwerth Queen City Sword Guild
Jari Herranen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts
Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Jaroslav Čechura Digladior Plzeň
Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon
Jaroslav Solvev Freifechtergilde
Jaroslav Tylich Dobrovoľný Šerm
Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus
Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy
Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA
Jarrett Ebersberger Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jasmine Schnyder
Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club
Jason Brown Swordguild Portland
Jason Cherches
Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society
Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing
Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild
Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Jason Prendergast Black Tigers
Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society
Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms
Jason Winter The Renaissance Sword Club
Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen
Jasper de Koster Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Jasper Olthof MARS
Jasper Verstappen De Zwaardkring
Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata
Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Jay Chiang Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts
Jay Leccese Boston Armizare
Jay Luo
Jay Madan
Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group
Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association
Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jean Baptiste Vinluan
Jean Chandler Système d’Armes, New Orleans
Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque
Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Jean Michel Barraz Liberi Ensis
Jean-Baptiste Quichaud Les Lames d'Aïssa
Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE
Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille
Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat
Jed Myers Grünberg Freifechter
Jed Pascoe Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe
Jędrzej Szlachetka
Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword
Jeff Jacobson Tattershall School of Defense
Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association
Jeff Sorenson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay
Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Jeffrey Canonizado Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club
Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club
Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association
Jeffrey Wilson
Jelke Buhr Fechtergilde Aurich
Jem Burke Invirtus
Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Jen Scott
Jéňa Truhlář
Jenni Cooper Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense
Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole
Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA
Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association
Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jens Geuens Invirtus
Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA
Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jens Träff Örebro HEMA
Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
Jerca Primc Canne Klub Kamnik
Jere Suontausta EHMS
Jeremi Mercier La Compagnie Médiévale
Jeremy Austin Schola St. George
Jeremy Edwards
Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association
Jeremy Hansen The Guild Academy
Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword
Jeremy Hennig Swordguild Portland
Jeremy Kedziora Virginia Academy of Fencing
Jeremy Mauro Nickel City Longsword Academy
Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes
Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association
Jermaine Wong Brisbane Swords
Jeroen Steurs
Jeroen Strik De Zwaardkring
Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir
Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale
Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale
Jerry Berg Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy
Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jesper Persson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland
Jesse Crowder Schola St. George
Jesse Eaton
Jesse Franco Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword
Jesse Juhani Järvinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts
Jesse Mulky Triangle Sword Guild
Jesse Pinson Ordo Procinctus
Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy
Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule
Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial
Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jessica Jones Fitzroy College of Arms
Jessica Le Sword to Sword
Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Jessica Walsh Fitzroy College of Arms
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club
Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts
Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat
Jevgenij Cistakov Digladior
Jevon Owens Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jiarong Qi Nashville HEMA
Jill Hauck Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild
Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jim Klerkx De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän
Jimmie Segerstedt Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jimmy Norris
Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon
Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp
Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh
JJ Hösl
Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy
Jo York Hotspur School of Defence
Joachim Buchert EHMS
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris
Joakim Blomgren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Joakim Haraldsson Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA
Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Joakim Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA
Joan Romero Academy of Historical Fencing
Joan Serrano Romero Academy of Historical Fencing
Joanna Haba Szermierka Kielce
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków
Joanne Pitts Scholar Victoria
João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto
João Maia Espada Lusitana
Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés
João Zanini AEEA Stahlfechter
Jochem Rolvink Zwaard & Steen
Joe Carson Sword to Sword
Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild
Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Joe Raciborski
Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts
Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts
Joel Koponen EHMS
Joel Overly En Garde Fencing
Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence
Joel Southerland Clashing Steel Longsword Club
Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria
Joeli Takala Grieswartt
Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA
Joep Bosma De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Joey Ashton Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat
Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Johan Färlin Gävle HEMA
Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Johan Kellerth Fredlund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän
Johan Neser Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg
Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani
Johannes Hilding Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg
Johannes Houba
Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern
Johannes Löwenstern Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens
Johannes Poddobrjanski Europäische Schwertkunst
John Armitage Halfmoon Hema
John Barlow Virtus Sword School
John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group
John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts
John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords
John Dickens HEMA Lexington
John Dollmeyer Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
John Dowdle Virginia Academy of Fencing
John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens
John Eiler Kron Martial Arts
John Grönholm Vaasan Miekkailijat
John Harmston True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
John Hoffman
John Holeman
John Howell Ordo Procinctus
John Huggard Denver Historical Fencing Academy
John Keizer Bent Blades
John Knoch Kron Martial Arts
John Koenig Virginia Academy of Fencing
John MacPhail Niagara School of Arms
John Matchete Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
John McCain Rocket City HEMA
John McGovern Medieval Combat Group
John McPherson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs
John O'Connor Forte Swordplay
John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy
John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat
John Pluta Grünberg Freifechter
John Rakestraw Indes Ferox Gladio
John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs
John Rothe Pennsylvania Klopffechters
John Ruiz Fresno Freifechter
John Schading Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
John Slaughter Black Tigers
John Smith New York Historical Fencing Association
John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
John Stellman
John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club
John Sullins En Garde Fencing
John Thompson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
John Tzamalis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club
John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen
John Walker Meyer Freifechter Guild
John Waller The School of the Sword
John Wilson Brisbane Swords
John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts
John-Paul Bugos Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus
Jokke Saharinen Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte
Jon Ask Jacobsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts
Jon Chouinard Lonin League
Jon Eugster Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense
Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene
Jon Rolph The School of the Sword
Jon Sinclair House Darksun
Jon Wolfe
Jon Zetterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Andersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola
Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän
Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA
Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonas Mitchell Scots-Irish Warrior Arts
Jonas Norlin Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing
Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords
Jonathan Curry Black Tigers
Jonathan Feam Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Jonathan Gelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing
Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective
Jonathan Hervas
Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan Virginia Academy of Fencing
Jonathan Magno Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords
Jonathan McLean Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group
Jonathan Osbrink
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts
Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild
Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter
Jonathan Sload Sword to Sword
Jonathan Spouge The Vanguard Centre
Jonathan Starby Växjö HEMA-sällskap
Jonathan Townsend Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Jong Chen Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque
Joni Karjalainen Oulun Miekkailuseura
Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords
Jonny Gillilan Grünberg Freifechter
Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society
Joonas Katko EHMS
Joonas Kekkonen EHMS
Joonas Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Joonas Valtteri Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing
Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association
Jordan Humber Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Jordan Mock Academy of Steel
Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jordan Scribner Schola St. George
Jordan Tell
Jordan Thompson Lonin League
Jordan Ward Centerline Sword School
Jordan Williams Noble Science Academy
Jordi Creus Arnau
Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Joren Grumeau Invirtus
Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden
Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy
Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua
Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
Jorge Nogales Martín
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis
Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani
Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani
Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen
Jos Philipsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Jos Smeets De Zwaardkring
Joschua Spratter Schwert und Bogen
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA
José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile
José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
José María González Sanz Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Jose Neves New York Historical Fencing Association
Jose Ortiz Inchausty Esgrima Antigua e Histórica de Puerto Rico y del Caribe
Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Josef Broniecki Fechtschule Victoria
Josef Stocker Sub Brach
Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA
Joseph Blair Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts
Joseph Cantore
Joseph Ceirante