Guillaume Prudhomme

Club
AURA Combat Historique
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 8 13 2 0
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe 9 3 5 1 0
Mixed Spear 9 5 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1219 1221.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 232 1260.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 389 1147.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Heathcliff Lambert LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Marine Petitjean WIN elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Denis Allaume DRAW elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Thomas Browet WIN elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Joachim Chenot-Hervillard LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Elsa Tamisier WIN elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Matthieu Durand LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Thomas Provent LOSS Top half Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Raphael Thuillier WIN Top half Repechage round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Heathcliff Lambert LOSS Top half Repechage semi final
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Theophile Przybylak LOSS Heigh Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Jean-Charles IZE WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Paolo Dahan LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Clément Grilli LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Maurine Brimau WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Max van den Ekart LOSS 1/16 Final
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Joris Jacobs LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Jérôme Guillaumet DRAW Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Fabien Provent LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Dimitri Leca WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Alexandre Salvi LOSS Pool G

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Gautier Petit-Chantalat WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Jean-Rémy Gallapont LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Charlotte Giraudon WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Fanny Duprat WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Jean-Charles IZE WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Gautier Petit-Chantalat LOSS Quarter Final

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Frédéric Tracy LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Sophie Proietto WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Sébastien Gillet WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Benjamin Pascal LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Jérôme Guillaumet WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2018 (June 2018) Thomas Lobo LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Lutz Horvath LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Max van den Ekart LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Clément Grilli LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Daniel Ureña Zafra LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Pool D

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Heathcliff Lambert LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Rémi Hardy LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Pierre Techer WIN elimination phase
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Heathcliff Lambert LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Denis Allaume LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Thomas Browet DRAW elimination phase
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Damien le Bras LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Adam Rebika WIN Repechage round 1
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Denis Allaume WIN Repechage semi final
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Pascal Anzicar WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Rémi Hardy WIN elimination phase
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Heathcliff Lambert LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Raphael Thuillier LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Matthieu Durand LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Elsa Tamisier WIN elimination phase
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Pascal Anzicar LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Denis Allaume WIN Repechage round 1
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Elsa Tamisier WIN Repechage semi final