HEMAtom 2018

Date
February 14
Country
Croatia
City
Zagreb

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 53 18
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 19 6

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Lana Belić Ars Gladiatoria
Doris Aleksandrović Ars Gladiatoria
Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria
Marko Štuhec Ars Gladiatoria
Erik Godrijan Ars Gladiatoria
Josip Kerkez Ars Gladiatoria
Luka Beli Ars Gladiatoria
Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria
Dino Turkovic Ars Gladiatoria
Petar Ivanković Milošević Ars Gladiatoria
Šimun Abramović Ars Gladiatoria
Davor Fabić Cro HES
Luka Borščak Cro HES
Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Alenka Činč Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Aljaž Košmerlj Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Tine Kavčič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Ilya Zaytsev Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Luka Pavlič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Taisia Larot Academia Artis Dimicatoriae

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool match Alen Lovrič Alenka Činč WIN LOSS
Pool match Dušan Kovijanić Erik Godrijan WIN LOSS
Pool match Dino Turkovic Alenka Činč WIN LOSS
Pool match Erik Godrijan Petar Ivanković Milošević LOSS WIN
Pool match Dino Turkovic Alen Lovrič LOSS WIN
Pool match Dušan Kovijanić Petar Ivanković Milošević WIN LOSS
Pool match Alenka Činč Erik Godrijan LOSS WIN
Pool match Dušan Kovijanić Alen Lovrič LOSS WIN
Pool match Dino Turkovic Erik Godrijan LOSS WIN
Pool match Alen Lovrič Petar Ivanković Milošević WIN LOSS
Pool match Dušan Kovijanić Alenka Činč WIN LOSS
Pool match Dino Turkovic Petar Ivanković Milošević LOSS WIN
Pool match Alen Lovrič Erik Godrijan WIN LOSS
Pool match Dušan Kovijanić Dino Turkovic WIN LOSS
Pool match Alenka Činč Petar Ivanković Milošević LOSS WIN
Pool match Aljaž Košmerlj Blaž Kunovar WIN LOSS
Pool match Nenad Nikić Luka Borščak WIN LOSS
Pool match Blaž Kunovar Josip Kerkez WIN LOSS
Pool match Nenad Nikić Šimun Abramović WIN LOSS
Pool match Aljaž Košmerlj Josip Kerkez WIN LOSS
Pool match Luka Borščak Šimun Abramović LOSS WIN
Pool match Nenad Nikić Blaž Kunovar LOSS WIN
Pool match Aljaž Košmerlj Luka Borščak WIN LOSS
Pool match Nenad Nikić Josip Kerkez WIN LOSS
Pool match Aljaž Košmerlj Šimun Abramović WIN LOSS
Pool match Blaž Kunovar Luka Borščak WIN LOSS
Pool match Josip Kerkez Šimun Abramović WIN LOSS
Pool match Nenad Nikić Aljaž Košmerlj WIN LOSS
Pool match Josip Kerkez Luka Borščak LOSS WIN
Pool match Blaž Kunovar Šimun Abramović WIN LOSS
Pool match Aleksandar Ristić Davor Fabić WIN LOSS
Pool match Marko Štuhec Mihovil Skelin LOSS WIN
Pool match Davor Fabić Luka Beli LOSS WIN
Pool match Mihovil Skelin Tine Kavčič LOSS WIN
Pool match Aleksandar Ristić Luka Beli WIN LOSS
Pool match Marko Štuhec Tine Kavčič WIN LOSS
Pool match Mihovil Skelin Davor Fabić WIN LOSS
Pool match Marko Štuhec Aleksandar Ristić LOSS WIN
Pool match Mihovil Skelin Luka Beli WIN LOSS
Pool match Aleksandar Ristić Tine Kavčič LOSS WIN
Pool match Marko Štuhec Davor Fabić WIN LOSS
Pool match Luka Beli Tine Kavčič LOSS WIN
Pool match Aleksandar Ristić Mihovil Skelin WIN LOSS
Pool match Marko Štuhec Luka Beli WIN LOSS
Pool match Davor Fabić Tine Kavčič LOSS WIN
Elimination match Nenad Nikić Alen Lovrič LOSS WIN
Elimination match Aleksandar Ristić Aljaž Košmerlj LOSS WIN
Elimination match Marko Štuhec Tine Kavčič WIN LOSS
Elimination match Dušan Kovijanić Blaž Kunovar LOSS WIN
Elimination match Alen Lovrič Aljaž Košmerlj WIN LOSS
Elimination match Marko Štuhec Blaž Kunovar LOSS WIN
Elimination match Marko Štuhec Aljaž Košmerlj LOSS WIN
Elimination match Alen Lovrič Blaž Kunovar WIN LOSS

Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool match Doris Aleksandrović Ilya Zaytsev LOSS WIN
Pool match Sven Horvatić Luka Pavlič LOSS WIN
Pool match Ilya Zaytsev Lana Belić WIN LOSS
Pool match Sven Horvatić Taisia Larot WIN LOSS
Pool match Doris Aleksandrović Lana Belić LOSS WIN
Pool match Luka Pavlič Taisia Larot WIN LOSS
Pool match Sven Horvatić Ilya Zaytsev LOSS WIN
Pool match Doris Aleksandrović Luka Pavlič LOSS WIN
Pool match Sven Horvatić Lana Belić WIN LOSS
Pool match Doris Aleksandrović Taisia Larot LOSS WIN
Pool match Ilya Zaytsev Luka Pavlič LOSS WIN
Pool match Lana Belić Taisia Larot WIN LOSS
Pool match Sven Horvatić Doris Aleksandrović WIN LOSS
Pool match Lana Belić Luka Pavlič LOSS WIN
Pool match Ilya Zaytsev Taisia Larot WIN LOSS
Elimination match Lana Belić Luka Pavlič LOSS WIN
Elimination match Sven Horvatić Ilya Zaytsev LOSS WIN
Elimination match Sven Horvatić Lana Belić WIN LOSS
Elimination match Ilya Zaytsev Luka Pavlič LOSS WIN