Zizkovske kolo 2023

Date
November 5
Country
Czech Republic
City
Prague

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Men's Rubber/Nylon Knife 57 17

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Miroslav Kalous
Roman Kostka Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Hrochová Terezie Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Petr Hála Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Rostislav Čečrdle Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Václav Kantor IPMAF Kombatan Kali Presas Style Czech Republic
Martin Pamanek IPMAF Kombatan Kali Presas Style Czech Republic
Kamil Šťástka Pankration Gym
Lukáš Kubík Rapír klub Praha
Jonáš Vlasák Rapír klub Praha
Martin Franců SBA Praha
Ondřej Merta SBA Praha
Karel Cihelník SBA Praha
Jiří Vybíral Soukromá škola bojových umění Honorra
Martin Král Soukromá škola bojových umění Honorra
Lubomír Pavlica X-Fight Club Ostrava
Mikhailo Yehorov SBA Praha

Tournaments

Men's Rubber/Nylon Knife

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Ondřej Merta Václav Kantor WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kamil Šťástka Roman Kostka WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikhailo Yehorov Lubomír Pavlica LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ondřej Merta Kamil Šťástka LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Václav Kantor Lubomír Pavlica WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikhailo Yehorov Roman Kostka LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Lubomír Pavlica Ondřej Merta LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikhailo Yehorov Kamil Šťástka LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Václav Kantor Roman Kostka WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Merta Mikhailo Yehorov WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Roman Kostka Lubomír Pavlica LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kamil Šťástka Václav Kantor WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Merta Roman Kostka WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikhailo Yehorov Václav Kantor WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lubomír Pavlica Kamil Šťástka WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Franců Jonáš Vlasák WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Pamanek Martin Král LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Petr Hála Hrochová Terezie WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Pamanek Martin Franců WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Petr Hála Jonáš Vlasák LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Král Hrochová Terezie WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Franců Petr Hála LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Pamanek Hrochová Terezie WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Král Jonáš Vlasák WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Franců Hrochová Terezie WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Král Petr Hála WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Pamanek Jonáš Vlasák WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Franců Martin Král LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hrochová Terezie Jonáš Vlasák LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Petr Hála Martin Pamanek LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miroslav Kalous Rostislav Čečrdle WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Karel Cihelník Jiří Vybíral LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Rostislav Čečrdle Lukáš Kubík LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miroslav Kalous Karel Cihelník WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lukáš Kubík Jiří Vybíral LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Rostislav Čečrdle Karel Cihelník LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miroslav Kalous Lukáš Kubík WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Rostislav Čečrdle Jiří Vybíral LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Karel Cihelník Lukáš Kubík LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miroslav Kalous Jiří Vybíral WIN LOSS
Elimination to 16 Rostislav Čečrdle Hrochová Terezie WIN LOSS
Elimination 16 Roman Kostka Miroslav Kalous LOSS WIN
Elimination 16 Lubomír Pavlica Jonáš Vlasák LOSS WIN
Elimination 16 Mikhailo Yehorov Martin Pamanek LOSS WIN
Elimination 16 Václav Kantor Jiří Vybíral LOSS WIN
Elimination 16 Rostislav Čečrdle Martin Král LOSS WIN
Elimination 16 Petr Hála Lukáš Kubík LOSS WIN
Elimination 16 Kamil Šťástka Martin Franců LOSS WIN
Elimination 16 Ondřej Merta Karel Cihelník WIN LOSS
Elimination 8 Martin Král Lukáš Kubík WIN LOSS
Elimination 8 Ondřej Merta Martin Franců WIN LOSS
Elimination 8 Miroslav Kalous Jonáš Vlasák WIN LOSS
Elimination 8 Jiří Vybíral Martin Pamanek LOSS WIN
Semi-final Ondřej Merta Martin Král LOSS WIN
Semi-final Miroslav Kalous Martin Pamanek LOSS WIN
Final Martin Pamanek Martin Král WIN LOSS
3rd place fight-off Ondřej Merta Miroslav Kalous LOSS WIN