Alexei Boutenko

Club Ravenblade
Nationality United Kingdom

Ratings

Category Last competed Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Single Rapier
- Mixed & Men's Steel Single Rapier October 2025 265 (top 12% of island) 1474.4 230 (October 2025) 1482 (October 2025)

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 5 1 0 0

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 12 out of 12 months

Match results

Central Asia HEMA Cup 2025

DivisionStageOpponentOutcomeOpponent ratingWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier elimination round 1 Temirbat Zhantleu WIN 1114.75
Mixed Steel Single Rapier elimination round 2 Denis Plavskij LOSS 1347.04
Mixed Steel Single Rapier pool 4 Aleksandr Ovchinnikov WIN 1398.65
Mixed Steel Single Rapier pool 4 Semen Volodchenko WIN Unrated
Mixed Steel Single Rapier pool 4 Oleg Razumov WIN 1207.02
Mixed Steel Single Rapier pool 4 Sergei Horuzhenko WIN 1130.02