Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - February 2020

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1634.8 340.3
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1556.4 226.1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1555.3 386.3
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1552.7 353.4
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1552.7 353.4
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1548.9 339.1
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545.5 335.5
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1538.7 257.6
9 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1535.4 358.5
10 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1531 236.3
11 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1530.7 279.3
12 1 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1530.6 199.9
13 1 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1529.3 285.7
14 1 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1529.3 244.3
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1528.8 365.1
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1521.5 268.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1515.4 290.6
18 Jamie Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1507.3 315.9
19 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1504.3 374.5
20 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1501.9 364.6
21 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1496.2 297.7
22 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1492.7 287.7
23 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1492.1 299.1
24 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1487.9 391
25 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1486.2 209.4
26 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1485.7 256.8
27 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1485.1 320.6
28 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1483.5 339.8
29 1 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1483.2 354.3
30 1 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1483.1 204.2
31 1 Sheng Xu N/A 1477.6 326.5
32 1 Jing Gao Shengtang 1477.6 326.5
33 2 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1477.5 208.3
34 Shane O'Neill Center for Blade Arts 1473.7 330.5
35 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1472.4 364.3
36 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1470.4 324.3
37 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1467.3 365.7
38 Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1466.9 324.2
39 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1466.3 305.9
40 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1465 296.7
41 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1460.3 399.2
42 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1452.7 351.5
43 1 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1450.9 353.4
44 1 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1450.7 253.1
45 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1450.3 354
46 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1450.3 354
47 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1448.5 358.6
48 Toby Reid N/A 1442.3 302.2
49 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1434.8 319.2
50 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1426.5 347.6
51 David Suh South Coast Swords 1424.7 330.5
52 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1423.7 380.6
53 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1420.5 373.3
54 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1417.9 251.9
55 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1409.4 330.8
56 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1402.6 300.2
57 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1401.4 272.6
58 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1398.5 233.3
59 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1393.8 353.7
60 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1390.2 304.7
61 Mijaíl Alejos Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1389.4 362.7
62 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1386 336
63 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1385.7 395.4
64 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1385.7 395.4
65 Ian Findling Bold City Longsword 1384.7 367.5
66 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1383.4 450.7
67 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1378.3 373.9
68 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1377.5 410
69 Yingjie Chang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1375.8 326.5
70 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1375.8 374.3
71 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1375.3 372.9
72 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1374.8 257.9
73 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1373.9 321.6
74 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1372.5 379.7
75 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1370.8 381.4
76 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1368 384.2
77 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1368 384.2
78 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1365.3 254.9
79 Robert MacLeod Ironwood Sword School 1363.1 301.8
80 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1362.8 262.5
81 Jacob Russell Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1361.6 314.5
82 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1361.3 391
83 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1358.5 393.7
84 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1358 218.5
85 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1357.6 262.5
86 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1357.1 345.3
87 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1355.7 287.6
88 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1355.1 370.2
89 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1354.8 362.2
90 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1353.5 404.5
91 1 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1353.2 380.2
92 1 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1353.1 279.7
93 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1352.4 294.2
94 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1349.7 329.3
95 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1349.6 304
96 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1349.1 353.4
97 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1349.1 353.4
98 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1348.4 278.2
99 Thomas Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1344.2 273
100 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1341.5 350.4
101 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1341.4 347.7
102 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1339.2 413.1
103 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1337.4 302.1
104 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1336.6 381.5
105 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1335.7 358.5
106 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1333.6 387.1
107 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1332.5 226.3
108 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1332.5 356.4
109 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1331 467.7
110 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1330.1 355.6
111 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1328.6 236
112 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 1327.6 387.6
113 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1327.4 282.4
114 Yubo Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1324.4 343.7
115 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1323.2 321.8
116 2 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1321.9 380.6
117 2 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1321.9 380.6
118 2 Joshua Davie Center for Blade Arts 1321.8 315.9
119 2 Samuel Storck-Post Center for Blade Arts 1321.8 315.9
120 Grier Belter Center for Blade Arts 1320.6 347.5
121 Ryan Biggs Center for Blade Arts 1320.6 347.5
122 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1316.6 269.4
123 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1316.1 399.2
124 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1315.1 353
125 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1313.7 331.8
126 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1310.7 404.6
127 Sean McNally N/A 1310.5 373.7
128 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1309.8 342.6
129 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1308.4 368.4
130 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1305.4 410
131 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1303 365.1
132 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1300.5 345.1
133 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1298.9 369.3
134 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1298.7 291.8
135 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1298.3 369.9
136 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1296.9 321.9
137 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1292.7 272.2
138 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1286.7 367.7
139 Gregory Temorcioglu N/A 1284.7 306.7
140 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1282.3 320.5
141 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1281.7 396.1
142 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1281.6 318.9
143 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1281.6 336.5
144 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1279.6 317.7
145 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1275.3 375.1
146 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1273.6 392.2
147 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1272.8 395.4
148 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1272.8 395.4
149 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1272.6 299.1
150 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1271.4 394.8
151 Rodrigo Velarde Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1262.8 362.7
152 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1262.5 322.6
153 Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts 1261.9 325.4
154 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1261.6 363.9
155 Qi Yang Tieshan Club 1261.6 363.9
156 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1260.4 267
157 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1258.8 336.6
158 Fernando Guimarães Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1258 367.5
159 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1257.6 261
160 1 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1256.3 374.3
161 1 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1256.3 280
162 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1255.9 350.1
163 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1254.6 402
164 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1254.5 402.8
165 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1251.6 373.9
166 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1250.9 365.1
167 1 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1250.6 353
168 1 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1250.4 210.1
169 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1249.1 351.5
170 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1249.1 351.5
171 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1248.8 417.6
172 Pedro Fonseca Roteiro da Época 1248.8 417.6
173 1 Guzhen Liang Shengtang 1248.3 418.2
174 1 Xin Wang N/A 1248.3 418.2
175 2 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1248.1 273
176 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1246.6 354
177 Antoine Lacroix Académie Scrimicie 1246.1 314.5
178 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1245.9 379.7
179 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1245.9 379.7
180 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1245.9 379.7
181 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1243.9 399.2
182 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1243.1 222.5
183 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1241.3 384.2
184 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1239.8 355.5
185 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1239.1 386.5
186 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1239.1 386.5
187 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1238.5 387
188 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1238.1 428.4
189 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1237.4 388.2
190 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1237.4 388.2
191 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1237.4 388.2
192 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1237.4 388.2
193 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1236.6 429.9
194 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1236 338.1
195 Adam McMillan N/A 1232.5 267
196 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1232.2 411
197 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1232.1 434.5
198 1 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1231.7 411.6
199 1 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1231.6 357.5
200 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1231.6 514.9
201 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1231.6 514.9
202 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1231 302
203 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1229.9 421.5
204 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1229.4 308.5
205 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1225.8 399.7
206 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1220 409.2
207 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1219.9 405.7
208 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1218.6 303.4
209 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1217 529.5
210 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1216.6 380.2
211 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1215.6 408.6
212 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1215 377.5
213 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1214.7 288.3
214 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1213.4 358.3
215 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1210.1 374.9
216 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1209.4 394.1
217 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1205 461.6
218 Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts 1203 280.6
219 Ben Grief N/A 1198.2 351.5
220 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1194.3 331.9
221 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1194.2 375.9
222 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1193.4 444.5
223 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1193.3 383.8
224 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1190.1 365.1
225 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1189.9 278.4
226 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1187.7 374.5
227 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1186 369.3
228 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1185.1 395.3
229 Francisco Deza Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1183.9 387.1
230 Will Elespuru Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum 1183.9 387.1
231 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1183.2 302.9
232 Wenhao Di Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1182.8 388.2
233 Guoxi Gong Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1182.8 388.2
234 Zhongshan Ni Tieshan Club 1182.8 388.2
235 Zhichao Zhang Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1182.8 388.2
236 Vinicius Miranda Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1179.5 391.5
237 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1179 411.6
238 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1178.6 467.4
239 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1177.2 368
240 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1177.2 368
241 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1176.9 330.4
242 1 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1176.9 267
243 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1170 376.9
244 1 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1168.8 402
245 1 Clark Pigeau Ottawa Swordplay 1168.7 296.3
246 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1167.5 403.6
247 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1167.5 403.6
248 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1166.7 317.7
249 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1165.1 386
250 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1164.5 306.3
251 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1163.8 407.3
252 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1163.8 407.3
253 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1163.8 407.3
254 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1162.3 336.4
255 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1161.4 385.3
256 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1160.1 411
257 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1160.1 411
258 Kody Tench N/A 1159.9 395.4
259 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1159.5 411.6
260 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1158 364.6
261 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1157.4 350
262 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1156.4 395.6
263 1 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1153.2 435.7
264 1 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1153.1 353.5
265 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1151.9 376.5
266 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1151.3 353.2
267 Drew Givens N/A 1149.6 356.6
268 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1149.4 291
269 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1146.9 410.8
270 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1144.3 438.5
271 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1144.3 438.5
272 Roland Cooper N/A 1143.5 427.6
273 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1143.3 439.4
274 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1142.8 391.8
275 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1142.4 334.7
276 Matthew Boardman N/A 1141.2 378.8
277 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1141 342
278 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1141 391.9
279 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1139.4 350.1
280 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1138.9 381.5
281 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1136.5 434.7
282 Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts 1133.1 316
283 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1133.1 465.8
284 Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts 1131.4 367.5
285 Wilhelm Potgeiter Center for Blade Arts 1131.4 367.5
286 Otto Schrappe Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1131.4 367.5
287 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1131.2 467.7
288 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1130.1 391
289 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1129.5 278.4
290 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1129.2 467.1
291 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1128.5 470.5
292 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1128.5 470.5
293 Federica Marzo N/A 1128.5 470.5
294 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1126.3 323.5
295 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1125.6 285.7
296 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1123.9 475.1
297 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1123.9 475.1
298 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1123.2 337.1
299 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1122.7 405.3
300 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1121.3 408.3
301 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1121 331.3
302 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1120.7 478.3
303 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1120.7 478.3
304 David Cullan N/A 1118.4 480.5
305 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1118.4 480.5
306 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1118.3 380.6
307 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1114.7 384.2
308 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1114.2 332.7
309 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1113.4 449.3
310 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1112.4 386.5
311 Joshua Moore Tattershall School of Defense 1111.8 411.9
312 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1110.7 388.2
313 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1110.7 388.2
314 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1108.6 490.4
315 Mike Panian N/A 1108.6 490.4
316 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1108 333.7
317 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1107.9 390.9
318 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1107.2 339.1
319 Anton Stefanac N/A 1105.6 379.4
320 Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat 1103.2 402
321 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1102.5 496.5
322 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1102.5 496.5
323 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1102.5 496.5
324 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1099.8 313
325 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1099.7 399.2
326 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1098.6 383.3
327 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1096.5 402.4
328 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1096.5 402.4
329 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1095.4 376.1
330 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1095.2 330.1
331 James Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1094.8 347.5
332 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1094.3 319.2
333 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1094.2 420.9
334 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1091.5 383.9
335 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1090.6 466.1
336 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1088.8 423.4
337 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1087.7 367.3
338 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1085.8 413.1
339 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1085.8 413.1
340 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1085.2 221.4
341 Sean Ellis Academy of Arms 1084.2 347.5
342 José San Martín Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum 1081.8 417.1
343 Ruoyu Cai N/A 1080.8 418.2
344 Tianlin Ding Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1080.8 418.2
345 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1080.4 310.8
346 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1077.6 304.9
347 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1076.2 317.7
348 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1075.4 378.8
349 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1074.5 409.2
350 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1073.6 425.4
351 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1073.3 372.7
352 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1072.9 420.7
353 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1072.4 383.8
354 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1072.2 347.3
355 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1071.6 427.4
356 Stefano Lucidi Res Martialis 1071.6 427.4
357 Eric Holland N/A 1069.2 466.9
358 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069 429.9
359 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1068.5 430.4
360 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1068.5 430.4
361 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1068.4 373.5
362 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1067.6 322.7
363 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1067.4 328.4
364 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1066.8 370
365 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1066.7 412.4
366 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1065.5 433.5
367 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1065.5 433.5
368 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1064.5 434.5
369 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1063 436
370 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1063 436
371 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1063 436
372 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1063 436
373 1 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1060.6 438.5
374 1 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1060.6 438.5
375 2 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1060.5 336.4
376 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1058.9 416.2
377 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1057.1 441.9
378 Clark Asher St Louis School of Arms 1056.7 410.7
379 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1055.8 289
380 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1055 306.8
381 Griffin Wolf Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1054.9 372.7
382 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 1054.8 402.8
383 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1051.3 394.8
384 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1046.4 357.9
385 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1044.1 455
386 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1044.1 455
387 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1042.5 419.6
388 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1042.4 369.6
389 Trevor Amspaugh Kron Martial Arts 1041.7 395.6
390 Diego Moya Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1039.7 387.1
391 Antonio Cotovio Academia de Esgrima Histórica 1039.1 387.6
392 Junqiu Ren Tieshan Club 1038.6 388.2
393 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1037.4 461.6
394 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1037.4 461.6
395 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1037.4 461.6
396 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1037.4 461.6
397 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1037.4 461.6
398 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1035.9 396.5
399 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1035.8 408
400 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1035.6 348.2
401 Victor Silva Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1035.2 391.5
402 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1034 336.7
403 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1033.3 379.9
404 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1033.2 465.8
405 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1033.2 465.8
406 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1030.5 423.8
407 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1029.2 397.6
408 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1028.6 415
409 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1027.6 399.2
410 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1026.7 349.2
411 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1025.2 230.3
412 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1023.1 476
413 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1021.6 238.6
414 Mirko Palluzzi Res Martialis 1018.4 423.4
415 Steven Hartwell Athena School of Arms 1018 403.8
416 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1017.4 409.4
417 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1015.8 411
418 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1015.8 411
419 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1015.8 411
420 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1015.8 411
421 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1015.8 411
422 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1015.8 411
423 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1015.8 411
424 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1015.3 424.6
425 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1015.3 411.6
426 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1015.3 411.6
427 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1015.3 411.6
428 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1013.3 424
429 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1012 391.4
430 1 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1011.4 470.5
431 1 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1011.3 363.9
432 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1010.9 438.1
433 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1010.2 381.7
434 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1009.2 319.2
435 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1008.5 388.2
436 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1008.3 404.5
437 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1005 328.6
438 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1004.9 422
439 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1004.9 422
440 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1004.1 382.5
441 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1003.9 415.5
442 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 999.4 372.7
443 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 999.2 412.7
444 Jordan Edwards Noble Science Academy 998.8 381.8
445 Kevin Hill N/A 997.5 396.1
446 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 993.7 423.5
447 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 992.8 334.7
448 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 992.5 379.7
449 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 991.5 261.7
450 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 991.4 392.5
451 1 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 991 289.1
452 1 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 990.9 225.8
453 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 988.3 426.9
454 Adam Tanner Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 988.3 426.9
455 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 988.2 451.7
456 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 987.4 446.3
457 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 986.4 384.8
458 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 985.7 386.5
459 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 985.5 513.6
460 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 983 370.8
461 Ken Miller N/A 982 347.5
462 Max Richter Center for Blade Arts 982 347.5
463 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 981.3 517.8
464 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 981.3 517.8
465 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 980 369.4
466 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 978.8 520.3
467 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 978.8 520.3
468 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 978.8 520.3
469 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 978.4 421.1
470 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 978 521.2
471 1 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 978 271.6
472 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 975.3 439.9
473 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 975.3 439.9
474 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 975.3 439.9
475 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 971.2 461.9
476 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 969.3 448.1
477 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 969.3 390.3
478 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 967.3 372.8
479 Jon Wolfe N/A 966.1 406.2
480 Jimmy Norris N/A 964.5 479.2
481 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 961 365.9
482 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 957.1 397.6
483 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 957.1 397.6
484 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 953.8 345.6
485 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 952.6 371.8
486 Sean Dickinson Kron Martial Arts 952.6 411.9
487 Dusan Petrovi Noble Science Academy 952.6 411.9
488 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 950.4 347
489 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 947.6 416.7
490 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 947.3 404.8
491 Jeremi Mercier La Compagnie Médiévale 947.3 404.8
492 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 947.1 427.9
493 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 945.6 419.9
494 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 945.3 433
495 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 945.2 409.4
496 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 944 426.6
497 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 944 426.6
498 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 944 426.6
499 1 Christian Harms Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 943.7 455.5
500 1 José Huamaní Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 943.7 455.5
501 1 Julio Núñez Sala de Armas de Arequipa 943.7 455.5
502 1 Manuel Espinoza Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 943.7 455.5
503 4 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 943.7 411
504 Tomás Santos Thomar Honoris 943.2 455.9
505 Kun Teng Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 942.7 456.4
506 Xitong Wang Hebei Glamorgan Fencing Bruders 942.7 456.4
507 Jinqiu Xi Tieshan Club 942.7 456.4
508 Matthew Parish N/A 941.8 457.4
509 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 939.8 445.1
510 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 939.7 393.2
511 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 939 420.9
512 James White Kron Martial Arts 936.6 450
513 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 936.1 463
514 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 934.7 464.4
515 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 934.3 464.9
516 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 934.1 412.6
517 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 933.3 465.8
518 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 933.3 465.8
519 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 933.2 417.7
520 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 932 467.2
521 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 929.5 399.9
522 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 926.9 453.1
523 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 926.7 450.2
524 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 926.5 456.7
525 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 926.4 472.8
526 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 926.4 472.8
527 Gesumio Suriano N/A 926.4 472.8
528 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 924.9 412.8
529 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 924.6 474.6
530 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 922.1 383.2
531 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 920.9 478.3
532 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 920.7 388.2
533 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 920.4 423.7
534 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 920.3 439.6
535 Eddie Slezak N/A 918.7 480.5
536 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 916.4 383.5
537 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 914.7 308.5
538 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 914.1 284.7
539 Yuheng Li Shengtang 913.3 418.2
540 Zheyi Fu The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 913.3 418.2
541 Xiwen Tong The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 913.3 418.2
542 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 912.2 419.2
543 Larissa Uhlmann Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 910.2 421.3
544 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 908.9 490.4
545 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 908.9 490.4
546 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 908 332.8
547 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 904.8 437.7
548 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 904 427.4
549 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 904 427.4
550 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 902.9 331
551 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 902.7 496.5
552 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 902.7 496.5
553 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 902.7 496.5
554 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 902.7 496.5
555 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 902.4 337.8
556 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 898 427.9
557 Byron Potter N/A 896.9 366.1
558 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 895.5 436
559 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 895.5 436
560 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 895.5 436
561 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 895.5 436
562 Nadar Drejarski The Irish School of Historical Combat 895.5 436
563 Roberto Pallaro N/A 895.5 436
564 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 894.9 412.8
565 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 893.1 466.1
566 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 893 438.5
567 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 892 439.4
568 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 892 439.4
569 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 891.5 439.9
570 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 889.6 441.9
571 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 886.4 439.9
572 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 882.4 420.7
573 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 881.9 466.9
574 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 881.2 429.2
575 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 879.4 452.1
576 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 879 403.6
577 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 878.6 335.9
578 Travis Haglund Center for Blade Arts 878 367.5
579 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 877.9 404.6
580 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 876.3 450.6
581 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 876.1 455.5
582 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 872.8 372.7
583 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 872.4 381.5
584 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 871.5 411
585 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 871.5 411
586 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 871 411.6
587 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 869.9 461.6
588 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 869.9 461.6
589 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 869.9 461.6
590 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 869.9 461.6
591 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 869.1 347.5
592 David Lillethun Schola St. George 868.4 427.2
593 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 865.9 379.7
594 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 865.9 379.7
595 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 863 431.5
596 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 859.1 423.4
597 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 858.3 445.8
598 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 857.9 363.5
599 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 857.4 388.2
600 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 856.5 424
601 Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts 855.8 420.2
602 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 852.8 381.7
603 1 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 852.4 463.1
604 1 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 852.4 463.1
605 2 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 852.4 277.7
606 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 851.9 429.9
607 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 850.2 426.7
608 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 850.2 426.7
609 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 848 434.7
610 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 845.7 408.1
611 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 845.4 403.8
612 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 841.9 479.3
613 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 839.7 275.4
614 1 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 839.6 536
615 1 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 839.5 330.5
616 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 838.9 319.2
617 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 838.9 319.2
618 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 837.1 431.5
619 Michael Larner N/A 833.2 450.9
620 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 829.4 473.4
621 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 828.3 401.1
622 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 827.8 462.4
623 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 826.5 454.3
624 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 826.3 377.6
625 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 826 362.5
626 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 824.3 475.1
627 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 820.8 426.9
628 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 819.6 489.5
629 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 817.8 372
630 1 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 816.8 421.2
631 1 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 816.7 348.5
632 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 813.2 501.3
633 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 809.3 438.5
634 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 808.3 439.4
635 Richard Tillman N/A 807 425.6
636 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 798.3 393.2
637 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 796.4 358.6
638 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 794.1 388.2
639 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 790.3 467.1
640 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 788.2 410.4
641 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 788.1 441.4
642 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 787.8 448.1
643 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 784.7 467.4
644 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 779.7 409.2
645 Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts 772.9 379.4
646 Brian Hughes N/A 770.2 479.2
647 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 768.4 431.6
648 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 764.4 374
649 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 763.1 473.2
650 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 758.3 432.2
651 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 758.3 432.2
652 Hager Kaufman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 756.2 347.5
653 Arturo Simpson N/A 751.4 367.5
654 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 748.8 457.1
655 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 748.4 439.6
656 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 748.3 451.8
657 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 746.7 590.3
658 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 746.7 590.3
659 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 746.7 590.3
660 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 746.7 590.3
661 Jinyan Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 745.7 418.2
662 Hanchen Bai Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 745.7 418.2
663 Jiazhuo Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 745.7 418.2
664 Francisco Dias Espada Lusitana 744.6 507.2
665 Leonardo Chávez Sala de Armas de Arequipa 744 455.5
666 Nuno Cotovio Academia de Esgrima Histórica 743.5 455.9
667 Wei Chen The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 743 456.4
668 Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 743 456.4
669 Ronggen Li N/A 743 456.4
670 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741 416.4
671 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 737 426.9
672 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 735.7 516.2
673 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 735.7 516.2
674 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 735.7 516.2
675 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 735 464.4
676 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 734.7 403.6
677 Simone Camilletti Res Martialis 734.5 464.9
678 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 733.6 404.6
679 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 733.6 465.8
680 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 733.6 465.8
681 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 733.6 465.8
682 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 732.2 467.2
683 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 731.7 467.7
684 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 729 470.5
685 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 728.9 409.4
686 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 728.9 409.4
687 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 728.6 360.5
688 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 727.3 411
689 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 726.7 411.6
690 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 726.7 472.8
691 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 726.7 472.8
692 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 726.7 472.8
693 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 726.1 421.4
694 Mark Inc N/A 725.7 473.7
695 Leanna Beauchamp Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 724.8 474.6
696 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 724.5 439.4
697 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 724.5 439.4
698 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 724.5 527.4
699 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 724.5 527.4
700 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 724.4 475.1
701 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 724 439.9
702 Kari Baker N/A 722.4 529.5
703 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 721.5 438.5
704 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 721.2 478.3
705 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 720.7 433.4
706 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 720 455
707 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 718.9 480.5
708 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 718.9 480.5
709 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 714.3 449.7
710 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 713.6 399.6
711 Matthew Knight N/A 713.5 538.4
712 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 713.3 450.7
713 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 711 427.2
714 Isaiah Harris Blood and Iron Martial Arts 710.6 485.5
715 Kaz Foster N/A 709.1 490.4
716 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 709.1 490.4
717 Matthew Hartman N/A 708.5 455.5
718 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 707.9 544
719 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 704.3 410.2
720 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 703.7 434.7
721 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 702.9 496.6
722 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 702.4 461.6
723 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 702.4 461.6
724 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 702.4 461.6
725 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 702.4 461.6
726 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 700 446.7
727 Alberto Meletto Res Martialis 699.9 423.4
728 Melissa Nelson N/A 699.7 424
729 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 698.2 355.2
730 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 697.8 430
731 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 682 397.9
732 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 680.1 396.1
733 Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts 670.4 440.1
734 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 668 443.3
735 Michale Haveran Lonin League 667.3 476.7
736 Zac Rust Kron Martial Arts 655.1 433.1
737 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 649.9 436.1
738 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 644.5 408.3
739 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 642 421.7
740 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 640.4 434
741 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 638.6 370.6
742 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 635.7 438.7
743 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 608.2 410.3
744 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 583.1 459.5
745 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 519.4 486.1