Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Nylon) - July 2024

This is an "unofficial" rating category.

The category isn't linked from anywhere on the main HEMA Ratings website, but it has been created for the purposes of either serving a small part of the HEMA community, running an experiment or to give an idea of whether a rating category is mature enough to be "promoted" to being highlighted on the main site.

Unofficial categories don't show up on fighters' profiles and we don't calculate win chances for fights in these categories.

Unofficial rating categories may be deleted without warning.

0 fighters have competed this month, out of a total of 233 active fighters.

35 fighters are on the "main island". The remaining 198 are distributed among 12 islands.

198 fighters have been on an island for as long as they've been active in this rating category.

4 fighters have supported HEMA Ratings on Patreon this month

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Tomáš Kretek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1613.5
Robert Childs Black Tigers 1602.6
Bence Gelencsér Ars Ensis 1594.9
2 Nicholas Lozuk Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1579.4
3 Jeff Burbank Center for Blade Arts 1572.2
4 Noah McCurdy Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1570.3
Jakub Dobi EHMS 1561.4
5 Jacob Gilliom Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship 1550.8
6 Chase Drawz Center for Blade Arts 1550.8
7 Samuel Azucena Noble Science Academy - New Hampshire 1540.9
9 Remi Pitiot Blademasters Academy 1539
8 Federico Rinelli Scherma Storica Lecce 1539
Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1526.6
Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1521.6
Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1521.6
Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1516.6
Robert Balchunas The Historical Combat Collective 1512.9
Javier Díaz Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 1510.5
José Viveros Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 1504.7
Pierdavide Carlea Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1502
10 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 1501.6
Brian Fleming N/A 1501.5
Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1498.6
Andrés Fuentes Praelium Australis 1497.5
Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1492.3
Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1491.6
11 Sebastien Bleau Académie Scrimicie 1487.5
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1486.7
Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1486.2
András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1481.8
Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1480
Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1478.3
12 Mathias Hight Accademia del Leone 1477.6
Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1474.8
Jamie Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1472.9
2 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1471.7
13 Matouš Krhutek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1471.7
14 Selena Cline Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1471.7
Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1464.1
Bence Sajgó Ars Ensis 1461.5
Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1459.9
Sigmund Werndorf Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society 1459.6
Thomas Nguyen N/A 1458.7
Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1455.9
Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1455.3
Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1452.2
Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1451.3
Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1451.1
Miguel Lillo Centro de Esgrima Histórica 1444.4
Jing Gao Shengtang 1444.2
Sheng Xu N/A 1444.2
József Márton Bíró Kard Rendje ViSE 1442.3
Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1442.2
Shane O'Neill Queen City Sword Guild 1440.6
15 Enzo Cinquegrana Noble Science Academy 1439.9
16 Alex Mc Gilloway Dublin HEMA Club 1438.6
18 Nika Veronek Noble Science Academy 1438.6
17 Chris Warke Medieval Combat Group 1438.6
Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1437.4
Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1437.2
Jorge Gómez Centro de Esgrima Histórica 1436.8
Benjamín Véliz Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 1433.3
Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1433.3
Callum O'Connell Blademasters Academy 1432.5
Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1430.9
Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1428.6
Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1428.5
Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat 1426.8
Ezekiel Town N/A 1423.1
Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1421.5
Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1419.8
Neal Voor Steel Ring Academy 1419.2
Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1419.2
Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1417.8
Alexander Lianides SoCal Swords 1411.2
19 Taylor Hodne St. Paul Freifechter 1410.2
Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1409
Toby Reid N/A 1406.5
János Sibinger N/A 1401.8
Ákos Pongó Kard Rendje ViSE 1401.8
Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1401.1
Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1400.7
20 Arhaam Haque Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1399.2
Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1395
Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1394.7
David Suh South Coast Swords 1391.6
Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1390.9
21 Emerald Schulz Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1388.2
22 Owen Burstein N/A 1381.2
23 Zachary Young Noble Science Academy 1380.6
25 Patrick Kelly Krieg School 1376.5
24 Alex Burton Center for Blade Arts 1376.5
Tony Huang Black Tigers 1376.3
Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1375.9
26 Luis Fernandez Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1375.8
Arwin Depue Swordsmanship Museum and Academy 1374.8
27 Tim Chou Kron Martial Arts 1374.7
28 Rebecca Jordan Athena School of Arms 1374.6
29 Jason LaCroix Calgary Fellowship of the Sword 1369.9
30 Jan Kramoliš N/A 1369.9
32 Lucas Friend Mordhau Historical Combat 1367.3
31 Erik Johnson Academy of Arms 1367.3
Giuliano Tarquini Mos Ferri 1367.3
Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1366.6
Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1362.7
Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1362.2
Mijaíl Alejos Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1359.1
Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1358.6
Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1357.7
Sam Street N/A 1357.7
Ian Findling Bold City Longsword 1354.7
Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1354.6
Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1353.8
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1353.5
33 Vincent Tseng Sword Inquisition 1353
Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1351.3
Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1350.4
Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1348.7
Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1346.3
Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1345.7
James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1343.4
Yingjie Chang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1342.4
Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1341.8
Elena Ferrero Sala della Gorgone 1340
Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1339.2
Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1339.2
34 Radim Bok Digladior 1337.4
35 Jakub Stiburek Digladior 1336.5
36 Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing 1336
Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1333.7
Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1332.9
37 Jason Krumholz N/A 1332.1
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1330.3
38 Matthew Delaney Noble Science Academy 1328.2
39 Melissa Rudy Sword Inquisition 1327.6
Lehel Gálfalvi Ars Ensis 1327.3
Robert MacLeod Ironwood Sword School 1327.2
Jacob Russell Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1327
40 Henry Von Ohlen Fargo Moorhead Historical Fencing Club 1326.7
Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1326
Devin Fitzgerald N/A 1325.5
Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1325.3
Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1325.3
41 David Powers Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship 1325
Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1324.4
Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1324.1
Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1323.8
Javier Cabrera Ferrero Vancouver Historical Fencing 1322.3
43 Corey Heath Mordhau Historical Combat 1319.9
42 John Slaughter Black Tigers 1319.9
44 Liam Armstrong Calgary Fellowship of the Sword 1318.8
45 Benjamin Marie Ram's Head Fencing 1318.4
Cristián Henríquez Praelium Australis 1318.3
46 Guillaume Lefebvre-Legault Ironwood Sword School 1318.2
Adam Franti Lansing Longsword Guild 1317.9
Jordan Scribner Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1317.9
Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1317.2
Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1316.6
1 Spyros Karras Academia da Espada Hellas 1315.7
47 Devon Mckinlay University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1315.7
Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1314.7
Tristan Adkinson Crossroads Swords 1314.5
Nolan Lacy Bold City Longsword 1314.5
Riley Liao Blademasters Academy 1314
49 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1313.2
48 Gregory Pizzuto MERCS Malta 1313.2
Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1312.2
Francesco Pieraccini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1312
Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1311.8
John Wolfson Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1311.2
Luca Savelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1310.8
István Havasi Ars Ensis 1310.8
Tyler Tolton N/A 1310.2
Reese Pollock Comox Valley Combat Guild 1309.9
Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1309.8
Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1307.6
Yuri Ishikiriyama Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1307
Thomas Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1305.1
Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1305
Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1305
Dean Mischewski Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1304.2
Joshua Lowe Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1304.2
Martin Buckley Blademasters Academy 1301.6
Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1301.6
John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1299.2
Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 1299.1
Juan Ignacio Intelisano Circulo de Esgrima Histórica Cruz del Sur 1297.5
Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1294.8
Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1292.9
Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1292.9
Yubo Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1292.5
Luis Alejandro Andrews Pulido Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1291.3
Sebastian Pedraja Gómez Quimera Esgrima Histórica 1291.3
John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1289.4
Agustin Burgos Praelium Australis 1289.3
Grier Belter Center for Blade Arts 1289.1
Ryan Biggs Center for Blade Arts 1289.1
Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1288.3
Samuel Storck-Post Center for Blade Arts 1287.4
Joshua Davie Center for Blade Arts 1287.4
Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1286.7
Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1284.4
Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1283.9
Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1283.2
Sean McNally N/A 1281
Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1280.8
Marcell Marcsinyi Ars Ensis 1279.9
Adam Gilbert Kron Martial Arts 1279.3
Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1278.2
Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1277.8
Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1277
Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1276
Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1272.8
Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1269
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1268.7
Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1268.5
50 Dane Samples Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1266.8
Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1263
51 JR Lemberger St. Paul Freifechter 1262.2
Herry Chen Academie Duello 1261.7
52 Freddie Hess Sword to Sword 1261.6
Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1256.7
53 Daniel Wogan Indianapolis Fencing Club 1255.1
54 Jason Skirry Ram's Head Fencing 1255.1
55 Michael Kritselis Sword Inquisition 1254.5
56 Isaac Benzing Mordhau Historical Combat 1254.1
58 Lucas Isolani F3 Sword Academy 1253.9
57 Seth Keller Academy of Arms 1253.9
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1253.7
Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1253.3
Gregory Temorcioglu N/A 1249.3
Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1249
59 David Estrada River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 1248.8
Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1248.4
60 Bilal Haroon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1248.3
61 Franky Muñoz Black Cat Historical Fencing 1248.3
Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1247.4
Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1245.8
Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1245.3
Matthew Roop-Kharasch Lonin League 1245.3
Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1244.8
Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1244.8
Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1243.3
62 Bryan Taylor Tuathair Hema Academy 1241.6
63 Emmanuel Masongsong Academy of Arms 1241.6
64 Elijah Brown Academy of Arms 1241.6
Michael McIntyre Academy of Arms 1239.7
Mac Siruta House of Blades 1236.6
Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1236.5
Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1236.4
Juan Rodrigo Velarde Jara Fechtschule Schrankhut 1232.4
Qi Yang Tieshan Club 1231.3
Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1231.3
Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1228.7
Stefano Tesini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1228.5
Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1228.5
Fabrizio Magistro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1228.5
Fernando Guimarães Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1228
Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1227
Rodrigo Silva Centro de Esgrima Histórica 1226.9
Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1226.8
Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1226.3
Michael Ekelmann N/A 1224.5
Yassin Al Mobaslat Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1223.7
Marco Volpini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1223.7
Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1223.7
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1223.7
Pedro Fonseca Roteiro da Época 1222.2
Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1222.2
Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1222.1
Xin Wang N/A 1221.7
Guzhen Liang Shengtang 1221.7
Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1220.7
Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1220.5
Matteo Tadiello Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige 1219.7
Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1219.5
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1218
Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1217.8
Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1217.8
Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1216.9
Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1216.7
Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1216.7
Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1216.7
Ronan Lyons Blademasters Academy 1216.1
Kenneth Ostrom Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1215.6
65 Steven Millar Historical Combat Academy 1212.8
Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1212.5
67 Colin Lacy Center for Blade Arts 1212.1
66 Matthew Barrett St. Paul Freifechter 1212.1
69 Ian Story University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1212.1
68 Caleb Chasteen Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship 1212.1
Antoine Lacroix Académie Scrimicie 1211.6
Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1210.6
Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1210.4
Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1210.4
Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1209.9
Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1209.7
Adam Jenkins Silver Hand Fencing 1209.7
John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1209
Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1208.9
Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1208.9
David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1208.9
David Morgan Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1208.9
Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1208.9
Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1206.4
Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1205.1
1 Jun Ho Lee Kron Martial Arts 1204.7
70 Jon Reding Center for Blade Arts 1204.6
Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1204.6
Felipe Correa Centro de Esgrima Histórica 1203.6
1 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1203.5
71 Daniel Buelna Academy of Arms 1203.4
Bálint Sintár Kard Rendje ViSE 1202.9
72 Eamonn Pennington Noble Science Academy 1202.2
Boris Monroy Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 1201.8
Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1200.9
73 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1200.3
Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1198.1
Diego Ramírez Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts 1196.6
Martin Agg N/A 1196.1
Judit Juhász Ars Ensis 1196.1
Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1195.8
Benjamín Agurto Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 1195.1
Nikos Kyriakopoulos EHMS 1194.3
Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1194.3
74 Michal Hořejší Digladior 1193.3
Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1192.8
Adam McMillan N/A 1192.6
Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1192.5
75 Pierre Gagnon Académie Scrimicie 1192.3
Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1188.4
José García Centro de Esgrima Histórica 1187.6
JP Masters South Coast Swords 1185.7
76 Colin Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 1183.9
77 Seif Allam Dublin HEMA Club 1183.9
78 Greg Nieuwenhuis Center for Blade Arts 1183.4
Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1182.9
80 Cooper Buss Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1182.8
79 Jackson Rotello Weapons of Ancient Realms Society 1182.8
Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1182.7
Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1181.9
Dylan Cheasty N/A 1181.3
Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1180.7
Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1180.7
81 Caleb Weinstein University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1180
82 Jeffery Axton Mordhau Historical Combat 1179.7
Will Elespuru Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum 1179.6
Eric Trinchero Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar 1178.4
Tomás Alfredo Gamba Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar 1178.4
Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1177.4
84 Lilith Lehman Red River Fencing 1176.7
83 Hershel-Mars Auberon Ram's Head Fencing 1176.7
Nicodemo Boccia Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1170.7
Pietro Braune Wiik Res Martialis 1170.7
Xander Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 1170.2
Matthew Channing Centerline Sword School 1170.2
Samuel Gabel Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1170.2
Aaron Washik Meyer Freifechter Guild 1170.2
85 Christopher Santoro Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1169.7
Julian Schuetze The Historical Combat Collective 1168.3
86 Jason Woo Chivalry Today 1168
Sam Pearson Mercian Medieval Fight Club 1167
Ben Grief N/A 1166.9
Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts 1164.8
Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1164.8
87 Edward Meyers Black Cat Historical Fencing 1164.6
Stylianos Dafnomilis Xiphos Academy of HEMA 1164.5
Joshua Roach Academy of Arms 1163.8
Amos Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1161.7
Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1161.4
Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1159.9
Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1158.2
Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1157.1
Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1156.4
Josias Arcadia Ram's Head Fencing 1156.1
Francisco Deza Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1155.3
Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1154.6
Wenhao Di Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1154.3
Guoxi Gong Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1154.3
Zhongshan Ni Tieshan Club 1154.3
Zhichao Zhang Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1154.3
Paul Theissen Reykjavik HEMA Club 1154.1
Fabián Romualdo Gnecco Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar 1153.3
Manuel Gonzalo Belliure Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar 1153.3
Emiliano Conti Rodriguez Quimera Esgrima Histórica 1153.3
William Cryts II N/A 1152
Álvaro Rojas Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 1151.4
Vinicius Miranda Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1151.2
Tünde Ferdinandy Kard Rendje ViSE 1150.5
Lily Kreiger Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1149.1
Jacob McCarter Kron Martial Arts 1149
Zsófia Bolyki Kard Rendje ViSE 1148.8
Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1147.4
Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1147.2
Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1147.2
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1143.9
Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1141.1
Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1140.7
Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1140
Brian Long Blademasters Academy 1140
Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1139.9
Lorenzo Mancieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1139.9
Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1137
Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1136.5
Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1136.5
Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1136.5
Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1136.4
88 Gabriel Lake Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1136.4
90 1 Andrew McNeill Weapons of Ancient Realms Society 1134.9
89 1 Jackson Glenn Sword and History Club 1134.9
91 2 Vojtěch Jan Kroužek Digladior 1134.7
Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1133
Ryan Neale Palm Beach Sword School 1133
Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1132.7
Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1132.5
Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1132.4
Clark Pigeau Ottawa Swordplay 1132.3
Natalì Ronca Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1132.2
Kody Tench N/A 1131.9
Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1131.7
Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1129.8
92 Mikuláš Čech Digladior 1129.6
Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1129.1
95 Philippe Payer A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1129
94 Nico Contreras Highland Sword Fighting Guild 1129
93 Andrew Oates Terra Nova School of Sword 1129
Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1128.4
Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1127.8
Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1127.5
96 Jonathan McPherson San Diego Swordfighters 1127.3
Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1126.1
Jordan Watson Kron Martial Arts 1125.1
Attila Kovács Kard Rendje ViSE 1123.7
Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1122.6
Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1122
Kornél Kohod Kard Rendje ViSE 1120.3
Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1120.2
Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1119.8
Damiano Cancian Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 1119.8
Marco Benedetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 1119.8
Paolo Peronio Compagnia dello Sparviero 1119.8
Salvatore Falco Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1119.8
97 Jaycob Ferrante University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1119.2
Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1118.9
Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1118.9
Drew Givens N/A 1118.7
Atli Freyr Guðmundsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1118.6
Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1118.6
Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1117.9
Roland Cooper The Historical Combat Collective 1117.4
Sean Dickinson SoCal Swords 1114.6
Manuel Malebrán Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 1114.5
Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1112.7
Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1112.3
Matthew Boardman St Louis School of Arms 1112
Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1110.8
98 Caden Mercado Sword and History Club 1110.7
99 Sam Witt Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1110.7
Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1109.9
Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1109.7
Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1109
Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1108.9
Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club 1108
Victor Soares Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1107.3
Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1107
Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1105.2
Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1104.6
Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1104.6
Federica Marzo N/A 1104.6
Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts 1104.2
Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1101.8
Wilhelm Potgeiter Center for Blade Arts 1101.4
Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts 1101.4
Otto Schrappe Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1101.4
Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1100.3
Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1100.3
101 Laura Burbank Center for Blade Arts 1099.2
100 Alex Gottschalk Center for Blade Arts 1099.2
Ferenc Nagy Kard Rendje ViSE 1098.3
Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1097.2
Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1097.2
Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords 1095.3
David Cullan N/A 1095.1
Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training 1095.1
Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1094.1
102 Jakub Orlita N/A 1093
103 Erin Fletcher The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1093
Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1092.6
104 Xavier Jacques Club d'arts Martiaux Médiévaux de Sherbrooke 1092.4
105 Kenny Reed Center for Blade Arts 1091.7
Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 1091
Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1090.7
106 Ivor Levinthal Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1089.8
Vanja Djekic Academy of Arms 1089.3
Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1089.2
Pablo Antilef Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 1088.6
Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1088
Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1087.9
107 Stephen Donnelly Dublin HEMA Club 1087.5
108 Oliver Hrubý Digladior 1087.1
Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1085.8
Mike Panian N/A 1085.7
Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1085.7
Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1085
Joshua Moore Tattershall School of Defense 1084.8
Lucas Lindgren Center for Blade Arts 1084.4
Jonathan Robson London Historical Fencing Club 1083.8
Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1082.2
Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1082.2
112 Ryan Cleary Medieval Combat Group 1081.8
109 Cian Hosty Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1081.8
111 Giorgio Barraco Dublin HEMA Club 1081.8
113 Nick Sturman Dublin HEMA Club 1081.8
110 Artem Vasenin Historical Combat Academy 1081.8
Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1081.3
115 Lauren Henderson Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1080.8
114 Mark Saxiones Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1080.8
Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1079.8
Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1079.8
Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1079.8
Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1079.6
116 Isaac Strause Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1079.2
Graeme Spinks Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1078.4
Kirk Milligan Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1078.4
Anton Stefanac N/A 1076.4
117 Alexa LaCroix Calgary Fellowship of the Sword 1076.2
118 Saxon Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1075.3
1 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1075.2
119 Thomas Tang Center for Blade Arts 1075.1
Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1074.9
125 Charles Chen Kron Martial Arts 1074.1
121 Isaac Hix Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1074.1
123 Aidan Conroy Black Tigers 1074.1
122 Liam Pogue-Hartwig Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1074.1
120 Ronin Richards Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1074.1
124 Epifanio Zamudio Mordhau Historical Combat 1074.1
127 William Corzier N/A 1073.1
126 Spencer Rugg N/A 1073.1
2 Krisztián Diószegi Kard Rendje ViSE 1073
Matthew Murray Blademasters Academy 1071.9
1 Yudu Chen N/A 1071.7
128 Ronan Concannon Blademasters Academy 1071.6
Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1069.7
Samuele Del Bosco Sparvieri ASD 1069.6
Andrea Tullo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1069.6
Pietro Ceccarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1069.6
Caleb Schuster Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1069
Glenn Best Gainesville HEMA 1069
Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1068.9
Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1068.9
Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1067.7
Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1066.6
Julio Núñez Sala de Armas de Arequipa 1066.4
Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1066
130 Frédéric-Antoine Guay-Vachon A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1065.7
129 Antoine Gravel-Fortin Académie Scrimicie 1065.7
Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1065.1
131 Daniel Martin Digladior 1064.4
James Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1063.3
Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1062.7
Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1062.5
Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1062.1
Claire Pahle Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1060.8
Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1060.2
John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1058.9
Casper Ellestad-Andersen Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1058.9
Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1057.6
Matteo Rossi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1056.1
Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1056.1
José San Martín Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum 1055.2
Ruoyu Cai N/A 1054.2
Tianlin Ding Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1054.2
Sean Ellis Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society 1052.6
132 Martin Daniel Digladior 1051.2
Caleb Robinson Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1050.2
Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1047.4
Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1047.4
Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1046.4
Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1046.2
Diego Moya Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1045.6
Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1045.5
Stefano Lucidi Res Martialis 1045.5
Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1045.5
Eric Holland N/A 1045.2
Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1043.6
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1043.6
Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1043.1
Guillermo Cáceres Centro de Esgrima Histórica 1042.6
Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1042.6
133 Kyle Briscoe Texas A&M Mastercut 1042.6
Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1042
Réka Daniella Magàt Ars Ensis 1041.9
Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1040.6
Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1039.8
Ed Wells Schola St. George 1039.8
1 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1039.7
134 Marcos Alfredo Noble Science Academy 1039.7
135 Owen Davis University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1039.1
Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1038.9
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1038.8
137 Jonathan Cruz Texas A&M Mastercut 1038.6
136 Trieu Vuong Sword and History Club 1038.6
138 Caleb Krause Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1038.6
3 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1038.5
James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1037.4
Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1037.4
Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1037.4
Chris Bruce The Historical Combat Collective 1037.4
David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1037
Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1035.1
Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1035.1
Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1034.1
Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1033.8
139 David Cranswick Calgary Fellowship of the Sword 1033.6
140 Ryan Broadhead Calgary Fellowship of the Sword 1033.6
Francisco Carmona Centro de Esgrima Histórica 1032.1
Hunter Smith N/A 1031.8
141 Chris Baker Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1030.3
143 Jackson Tolliday University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1030.3
142 David Kizer N/A 1030.3
Clark Asher St Louis School of Arms 1029.6
Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1028
Kris Pruett N/A 1027.2
Gianluca Brambilla Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1026.5
144 Felix Gillitzer Schwertspiel Dresden 1026
Griffin Wolf The Historical Combat Collective 1025.3
Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1023.2
Jimm Voice Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1020.6
Daniele Arca Confraternita dei Liberi 1019.9
Gabriele Bisso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 1019.9
Valentino Fabbro Compagnia dello Sparviero 1019.9
Matteo Passalacqua Compagnia dello Sparviero 1019.9
Fabio Bandini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 1019.9
Davide Fregoli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1019.9
Federico Di Marco Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1019.9
Luca Galbiati Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1019.9
Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1019.7
Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1019.5
Erik Bailey N/A 1019.5
145 Štěpán František Kroužek Digladior 1019
Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1016
Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1015.7
Trevor Amspaugh SoCal Swords 1013.7
Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1013.2
Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1013.2
Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1013.2
Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1013.2
Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1013.2
Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1012.5
Antonio Cotovio Academia de Esgrima Histórica 1010.6
Junqiu Ren Tieshan Club 1010
John Kiesecker Kron Martial Arts 1009.2
Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1009.2
Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1009.2
146 Oliver Branch University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1008.8
Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1008.5
Victor Silva Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1006.9
Jordan Divinagracia Kron Martial Arts 1006
Albert Smalls Lonin League 1004.2
Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1004.2
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 1004.1
147 Mehmet Can The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1002.9
150 Laurent Pilon La Compagnie Médiévale 1002.3
148 Tsz Kin Chan Highland Sword Fighting Guild 1002.3
149 Kevin Brisson Paradis Académie Scrimicie 1002.3
151 Lévy Leblanc Académie Scrimicie 1002.3
Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1001.7
Pablo Morales Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 1001.5
Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1001.3
Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 999.8
2 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 999.5
153 Nicholas Kent University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 999.4
152 Tommy Morgan Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 999.4
Zsolt Simon Kard Rendje ViSE 997.8
154 Samuel (Spider) Green Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 997
Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 995.3
József Szivák Ars Ensis 993.7
Mirko Palluzzi Res Martialis 992
Steven Hartwell Athena School of Arms 990.5
Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 990.2
Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 989.1
Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 988.7
Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 988.7
Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 988.7
Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 988.7
Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 988.7
Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 988.7
David Spearman Clemson Longsword 988.7
Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 988.2
Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 988.2
Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 988.2
156 Robert Zammit MERCS Malta 987.8
155 Gyorgy Mogyorosi Blademasters Academy 987.8
James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 987.6
Michael Metz Santa Barbara Sword Club 987
Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 985.4
William Lindner Warriors of Ash 983.7
Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword 981.7
Denny Nguyen Ochs America 981.7
Clark Mitchell Gainesville HEMA 981.7
Coco Martin Crossroads Swords 981.7
Kyle Schwiebert Gainesville HEMA 981.7
Maxwell Chamberlain Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 981.7
Kara Amitola N/A 981.7
Beni Rodriguez N/A 981.7
Sam Eaton N/A 981.7
Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 981.3
Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 981
Henry Kenyon Capital Kunst des Fechtens 980.8
157 Adam Madmar Digladior 980.1
1 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 980
Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 980
158 Zoe Badía Indianapolis Fencing Club 978.9
Michaelangelo Reina Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens 978.5
Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 978.5
Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 977.7
Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 977.1
Kyle Robinson Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 975.4
Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 975.2
Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 975.1
159 Ben Hennessy Dublin HEMA Club 974.6
160 Ruari Browne Goats Head Historical Fencing 974.6
161 Kevin Vega Bautista N/A 973.2
Sebastián Merino Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 972.3
Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 971.8
John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 969.8
Jordan Edwards Noble Science Academy 969.8
Kevin Hill N/A 969.5
Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 967.4
162 Liam Piper Sword and History Club 966.4
Nicholas Loomis Kron Martial Arts 964.5
Daniel Putnam Academy of Arms 964.5
Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 964.3
Norman Butterfield Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 963.6
José Moreno Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile 963.5
Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 963.4
George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 963.2
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 962.4
Adam Tanner Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction 962.2
Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 962.2
Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 961.6
Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 960.1
Bruno de Oliveira Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 959.6
Bruna Gabriela Peixer Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 959.6
Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 957.6
Chris Shober Sword Carolina 957.2
Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 957.2
Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 957.2
Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 957.1
Paul Nester Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 956.7
Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 956.4
Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 953.8
Simon Rissi Centro de Esgrima Histórica 953.2
Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 952
Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 950.9
Ken Miller N/A 950.4
Max Richter Center for Blade Arts 950.4
Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 950.1
Van Wilde Sword to Sword 949.9
Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 949.9
Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 949.9
163 Will Nagtegaal The Historical Combat Collective 949.6
Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 946.9
Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 944.9
Simon Hassett Blademasters Academy 944.4
164 Ash Reyes Sword and History Club 942.7
Jimmy Norris N/A 941.1
Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 940.9
165 Florian Maranghi Académie Scrimicie 939
Jon Wolfe N/A 938.7
Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 938.7
166 Daniel Dagenais Calgary Fellowship of the Sword 938.5
Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 937.6
169 Justin Ilao Blackfriar's School of Fence 936.6
171 Jonathan Shackleford Mordhau Historical Combat 936.6
168 Kayla Mouriz Academy of Arms 936.6
172 Seth Samuelson Noble Science Academy 936.6
170 Sean Liles Seven Swords Academy 936.6
173 Steven Danelz Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 936.6
174 Bryan Hofman SoCal Swords 936.6
175 Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords 936.6
167 Alex Nishimoto Tattershall School of Defense 936.6
Joshua Stubblefield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 932.6
Letizia Morellini Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 932.4
Samuele Clementi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 932.4
Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 930.8
Rob Newton Order of the Blade 929.2
Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 929.2
André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 929.2
Manuel Espinoza Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 927.7
Jim Petrovic Noble Science Academy 925.6
Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 922.9
Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 922
Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 921
Nicolas Parra Centro de Esgrima Histórica 920.9
Ruggero Suffada Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige 920
Samuele Romboli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 920
Luca Zanatti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige 920
Giovanni Birigazzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 920
Alex Modotti Compagnia dello Sparviero 920
Alessio Venturini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 920
Matteo Simone Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 920
Davide Losa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 920
Davide Missaglia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 920
Carlo Luciano Moschieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 920
Jeremi Mercier Ardimento 919.9
Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 919.9
Stuart Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 919.6
Christian Harms Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 919.1
José Huamaní Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 919.1
Claudio Thieme Centro de Esgrima Histórica 919
Tomás Santos Thomar Honoris 918.7
Jinqiu Xi Tieshan Club 918.2
Kun Teng Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 918.2
Xitong Wang Hebei Glamorgan Fencing Bruders 918.2
Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 918.1
Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 917.8
James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 917.8
Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 917.8
Matthew Parish N/A 917.3
Andrew Kim Kron Martial Arts 916.9
Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 916.6
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Axolotes Fencing Club 914.7
177 Alba De Ridder Dublin HEMA Club 914.3
179 Matthew Hiscock Dublin HEMA Club 914.3
176 Christopher Kirby Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 914.3
178 Froilan Regueiro Noguera Historical Combat Academy 914.3
180 Gavin Engles Borealis Blades Historical Fencing 913.8
181 Adrian Statkevicus University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 913.8
182 Ruben Cruz Texas A&M Mastercut 913.3
Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 912.6
Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 912
James White Kron Martial Arts 911.8
Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 911.5
Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 910.6
Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 910.2
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 909.3
Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 909.3
Fern Pacheco SoCal Swords 908.9
183 Matt Cardall Calgary Fellowship of the Sword 908.6
Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 908
Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 907.1
184 Mark Tanner N/A 907.1
186 Alexander Bagdasarian Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 906.6
185 Logan Zuniga Kron Martial Arts 906.6
John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 906.5
187 Lena Anchordoquy N/A 905.6
189 Thorin Incorvaia MERCS Malta 904
188 Bertie Lunt The Wrathful Peasants 904
Gesumio Suriano N/A 902.7
Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 902.7
Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 902.7
Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 902.2
Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 902
Giulio D'Avella Sparvieri ASD 902
Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 901.9
Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 901.7
Jennifer Lindgren Center for Blade Arts 901.5
Lucie Biros Ram's Head Fencing 901.5
Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 901
Alistair Cockburn Goose HEMA 898.5
Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 898
Eddie Slezak N/A 895.3
2 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 894.9
190 Em Phillips University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 894.9
191 Emma Austin University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 894.9
192 Jake Moore Texas A&M Mastercut 894.3
Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 894.1
Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 893.3
193 Scott Lipsig F3 Sword Academy 893
Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts 892.2
Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 892.2
194 Erlan Klimeš Digladior 889.3
195 Mike Tschida Center for Blade Arts 888.2
Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 887.7
196 Orion Tevanian N/A 887.7
Luis Orellana Centro de Esgrima Histórica 887.6
Zheyi Fu The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 886.6
Xiwen Tong The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 886.6
Yuheng Li Shengtang 886.6
Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 886
Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 886
Gisela Sangiao Circulo de Esgrima Histórica Cruz del Sur 885.7
197 Abigail Broadley University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 884.6
Larissa Uhlmann Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 883.7
198 Martin Miller Center for Blade Arts 882.2
Charles Noble Springfield Historical Fencing Club 881.7
Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 880.1
Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 880.1
Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 880.1
Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 880.1
Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 879.5
Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 879.3
Jan Jodas Reykjavik HEMA Club 879
Sam O'Donnell Reykjavik HEMA Club 879
Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 878
Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 878
Richard Appleby Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 876.3
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 876.3
Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 875.2
199 William Tucker Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship 875.1
200 Teresa Padron Center for Blade Arts 873.4
Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 872
Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 870
Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 869.9
Nadar Drejarski The Irish School of Historical Combat 869.9
Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 869.9
Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 869.9
Roberto Pallaro N/A 869.9
Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 869.9
Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 869.9
Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 869.1
Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 868
201 Michael Fluckiger Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 867.8
Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 867.6
Tamás Démpek Kard Rendje ViSE 867
Byron Potter N/A 866.8
DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 866.6
Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 866.6
Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 866.2
Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 864.3
Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 862.7
Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 861
Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 857.9
Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 855.9
Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 855.2
Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 854.7
Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 851.5
Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 851.5
Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 851.5
Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 850.5
202 Degan Russell Mordhau Historical Combat 850.4
Travis Haglund Center for Blade Arts 848
Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 846
Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 845.7
Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 845.7
Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 845.7
Joseph Yeager Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 845.7
Zachariah DePartee Iron Gate Swordfighting 845.6
Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 844.5
Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 844.5
Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 844
Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 843.4
Harrison Cratty Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 843.1
David Lillethun Boston Armizare 842.3
Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 837.5
Timothy Magnuson SoCal Swords 837.1
Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 836.7
Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 836.7
Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 833.2
Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 832.8
Milton Taylor Noble Science Academy 830.2
203 Marcia Brown Athena School of Arms 829.5
204 Devin Reichardt Boston Armizare 829.5
Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts 829.3
Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 828.9
Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 828.3
Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 828.3
Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts 827.6
Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords 826
Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 824.1
Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 824.1
William Bui Kron Martial Arts 823.8
Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 822.3
205 Maddison Jiang Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 822.2
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 818.5
Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 818.5
Ian McLean Tattershall School of Defense 818.5
Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 817.9
Tyler Corston-Oliver The Historical Combat Collective 813.9
Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 811.2
206 Jordan Mai Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 811.2
Michael Larner Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence 808.4
Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 806.5
Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 805.7
Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 804.8
Jack Edwards Bath Historical Martial Arts 804.8
Nicolas Grote Iron Gate Swordfighting 804.1
Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 803.6
Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 801.9
Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 800.8
Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 800.7
Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 800.6
Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 797
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 796.7
Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 794.7
Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 790.8
Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 790.4
Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 788.1
Rachel Van Dyke SoCal Swords 785.2
Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 783.8
Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 782.9
Richard Tillman N/A 780.8
Charles Vincent Brion Kron Martial Arts 777.4
Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 770.1
Erik Wiese Scholars of Alcala 768.3
Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 766.3
Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 765.7
Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 765.5
Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 762.8
Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 762.8
Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 761.1
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 760.7
207 Alex Griesel Bent Blades 760.5
208 Caitlin Iverson Center for Blade Arts 753.1
Tamás Belső Kard Rendje ViSE 752.6
Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 752.5
209 Kyle Swanson River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 750.6
210 Thomas Carrigan Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 750
212 Oscar Chanthalath Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 750
211 Nicholas Galanakis Sword and History Club 750
213 Becky Rose Bent Blades 748.4
3 Brian Hughes N/A 746.8
214 Michal Kaczmarek Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 746.8
215 Nathan Dean Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 746.8
216 David McDonnell Dublin HEMA Club 746.8
217 Ruth Stumpfoll University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 746.3
218 Sheri Cardall Calgary Fellowship of the Sword 745.1
Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts 743.8
219 Liam Larson Noble Science Academy 742.9
John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 742.6
Marcell Hársy Kard Rendje ViSE 740.3
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 739.4
220 Hillary Lipsig F3 Sword Academy 739.1
221 Daniel Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 739.1
223 Reese Galido Blackfriar's School of Fence 738.6
222 Drew Franzblau Academy of Arms 738.6
224 Jason Yeszkonis Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 738
Grant Smith Red River Fencing 737.4
227 Nicholas Yehl Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship 736.9
228 Alex Coté Noble Science Academy 736.9
225 Samuel Higgins Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 736.9
226 Bryn Mayer Mordhau Historical Combat 736.9
230 Gavin Borg MERCS Malta 736.5
229 Ivan Ellul Xuereb MERCS Malta 736.5
231 Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 736.2
Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 734.8
Elísabet Guðrúnar Jónsdóttir Reykjavik HEMA Club 734.7
Lorenzo Bertozzo Falchi del Secchia 734.5
Mauro Alocci Res Martialis 734.5
Chris Moore Bold City Longsword 734.4
Mike Davidson Crossroads Swords 734.4
James Fleming Crossroads Swords 734.4
Robert Carson Crossroads Swords 734.4
Cameron Baird Crossroads Swords 734.4
Charlotte Coon Gainesville HEMA 734.4
G Fielder Central Iowa Historic Fencing Guild 734.4
Alex Nutt Ram's Head Fencing 734
Guglielmo Gibertini Società d'Arme Major Militia 732.7
Francesco Zanzi Sparvieri ASD 732.7
Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 732.5
Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 732.5
1 Jordan Kuneyl Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing 732.2
232 Henry Zheng N/A 732.1
Alice White-Budd Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 731.9
Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Akureyri HEMA Club 731.5
Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 729.4
Rodrigo Amorin N/A 727.5
Yuri Morais Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 727.5
Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 727.5
Julia Soares Dias Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 727.5
Hager Kaufman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 724.6
Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 724.3
Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 723.5
Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 723
Francisco Dias Espada Lusitana 722.4
Arturo Simpson N/A 721.3
Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 720.3
Michele Cantoni Compagnia dello Sparviero 720.3
Stefano Besana Sword Academy 720.3
Federico Alpi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 720.3
Alessandro Piras Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 720.3
Davide Galeotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 720.3
Andrea Granata Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 720.3
Matteo Pagliarini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 720.3
Matteo Paoluzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 720.3
Leonardo Chávez Sala de Armas de Arequipa 719.4
Jiazhuo Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 719.1
Hanchen Bai Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 719.1
Jinyan Zhang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 719.1
Nuno Cotovio Academia de Esgrima Histórica 718.9
Wei Chen The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 718.5
Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 718.5
Ronggen Li N/A 718.5
Roberto Edgardo Rodríguez Kriegwolfe 718.1
Valeria Ibañez Scolari Cordoba 718.1
Gloria Gabriela Cárdenas Alarcón Sala de Armas de Arequipa 718.1
Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 714.3
Lívia Nagyné Ulbrich Kard Rendje ViSE 714.2
Lillian López C. Krigerskole 713.9
Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 713.9
Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 713.9
Erika Robertson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 710.9
Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 710.9
Simone Camilletti Res Martialis 710.4
Peter Murray Blademasters Academy 709.5
Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 709.5
Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 709.5
Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 708.2
Trinidad Farías Centro de Esgrima Histórica 707.8
PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 707.2
Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 706.2
Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 705.1
James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 703.1
Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 703.1
Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 702.9
Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 702.9
Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 702.9
Mark Inc N/A 702.1
Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 701.7
Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 701.7
Leanna Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 701.2
Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 701.1
Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 700.8
Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 700.2
Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 699.7
Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 699.7
Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 699.1
Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 699.1
Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 698.6
Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 698
Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 697.7
Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 696
Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 695.6
Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 695.6
Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 695.4
Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 694.9
Justin Hsieh Kron Martial Arts 693.4
Matthew Knight N/A 692.5
Kristin Story N/A 689.4
Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 688.5
Isaiah Harris The Historical Combat Collective 687.5
Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 687.1
Kaz Foster N/A 686.2
UNKNOWN Watson N/A 686.2
Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 685.8
Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 684.9
Matthew Hartman N/A 683.9
Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 680.3
John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 678.1
Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 678.1
Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 678.1
Jonathan Osbrink N/A 678.1
Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 678
Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 677.2
Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 675
Alberto Meletto Res Martialis 673.6
Melissa Nelson N/A 673.4
Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 671.8
Darien Miles South Coast Swords 667.2
Kyle Collis En Garde Fencing 665.5
233 Tadeáš Meinhard N/A 654.9
Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 654.2
Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 652.1
Michael Heveran Lonin League 643.7
Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 642.8
Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 624.3
Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 617.2
Paula Butler Academy of Arms 615.5
Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 614.7
Zac Rust Kron Martial Arts 613.5
Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing 610.3
Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 591.8
Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 581.1
Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 558.7
Aili McGregor Kron Martial Arts 542.3
Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 496.3