3. offene Fechtturnier in Kassel

Date
December 11
Country
Germany
State
Hessen
City
Kassel

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 8

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden
Sascha Bonar Der Fechtboden
Tillmann Bohlen Der Fechtboden
Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Wilko Hinrichs Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Rene Göbel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Alex Lüpke Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Florian Krämer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Andreas Pfeil Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Ulrich Blex SC Borchen
Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen
Steffen Hille Schwert und Bogen
Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden
Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten
Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster
Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Nicos Triantafilopoulos Wilko Hinrichs WIN LOSS
Rene Göbel Steffen Hille LOSS WIN
Wilko Hinrichs Rene Göbel LOSS WIN
Nicos Triantafilopoulos Rene Göbel WIN LOSS
Wilko Hinrichs Steffen Hille LOSS WIN
Nicos Triantafilopoulos Steffen Hille WIN LOSS
Andreas Pfeil Ulrich Blex WIN LOSS
Daniel Reiter Alexander Welling WIN LOSS
Ulrich Blex Alexander Welling LOSS WIN
Daniel Reiter Andreas Pfeil WIN LOSS
Andreas Pfeil Alexander Welling LOSS WIN
Daniel Reiter Ulrich Blex WIN LOSS
Alex Lüpke Florian Krämer LOSS WIN
Nicolai Rohmann Tillmann Bohlen WIN LOSS
Alex Lüpke Tillmann Bohlen LOSS WIN
Nicolai Rohmann Florian Krämer WIN LOSS
Florian Krämer Tillmann Bohlen WIN LOSS
Alex Lüpke Nicolai Rohmann LOSS WIN
Michael Sachse Sascha Bonar LOSS WIN
Bastian Tilgner Michael Sachse WIN LOSS
Jörn Range Sascha Bonar LOSS WIN
Jörn Range Michael Sachse LOSS WIN
Bastian Tilgner Jörn Range LOSS WIN
Bastian Tilgner Sascha Bonar DRAW DRAW
Nicos Triantafilopoulos Florian Krämer WIN LOSS
Daniel Reiter Bastian Tilgner WIN LOSS
Steffen Hille Nicolai Rohmann WIN LOSS
Alexander Welling Sascha Bonar WIN LOSS
Nicos Triantafilopoulos Daniel Reiter LOSS WIN
Steffen Hille Alexander Welling WIN LOSS
Nicos Triantafilopoulos Alexander Welling WIN LOSS
Daniel Reiter Steffen Hille WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Jörn Range Heiko Schwartz LOSS WIN
Peter Klatte Jan Schäfer LOSS WIN
Alexander Welling Michael Heinemann DRAW DRAW
Heiko Meckbach Michael Sachse WIN LOSS
Jörn Range Jan Schäfer LOSS WIN
Peter Klatte Heiko Schwartz LOSS WIN
Alexander Welling Michael Sachse WIN LOSS
Heiko Meckbach Michael Heinemann WIN LOSS
Jörn Range Peter Klatte LOSS WIN
Jan Schäfer Heiko Schwartz LOSS WIN
Heiko Meckbach Alexander Welling DRAW DRAW
Michael Sachse Michael Heinemann WIN LOSS
Heiko Schwartz Alexander Welling WIN LOSS
Jan Schäfer Heiko Meckbach LOSS WIN
Jörn Range Michael Heinemann LOSS WIN
Peter Klatte Michael Sachse WIN LOSS
Jan Schäfer Alexander Welling WIN LOSS
Heiko Schwartz Heiko Meckbach LOSS WIN