Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020)
|
16-finals |
Felix Linder |
WIN |
55% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020)
|
8-finals |
Marc Schramm |
WIN |
50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020)
|
Pool 4 |
Marcus Schulze |
WIN |
74% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020)
|
Pool 4 |
Thomas Bögle |
WIN |
63% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020)
|
Pool 4 |
Carl Heinemann |
WIN |
57% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020)
|
Pool 4 |
Marc Schramm |
WIN |
50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020)
|
Pool 4 |
Tom Tempel |
WIN |
62% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020)
|
Quarterfinals |
Carl Heinemann |
WIN |
57% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020)
|
Semifinals |
Pepin Marshall |
LOSS |
68% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020)
|
bronze final |
Pepin Marshall |
WIN |
69% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020)
|
Pool 1 |
Johannes Köder |
WIN |
39% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020)
|
Pool 1 |
Eva von Negelein |
WIN |
84% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020)
|
Pool 1 |
Lukas Mästle-Goer |
LOSS |
17% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020)
|
Pool 1 |
Pascal Bruckner |
LOSS |
61% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020)
|
Quarter-finals |
Marc Schramm |
WIN |
46% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020)
|
Round of 16 |
Thomas Flossmann |
WIN |
40% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020)
|
Semi-finals |
Paul Hofmann |
LOSS |
57% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019)
|
pool 5 |
Miro Lahtela |
LOSS |
28% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019)
|
pool 5 |
Bennie Smit |
WIN |
57% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019)
|
pool 5 |
Paul Chereau |
WIN |
64% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019)
|
pool 5 |
Joost Rutger Meijering |
LOSS |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019)
|
pool 5 |
Jos Baars |
DRAW |
64% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019)
|
Last thirty two |
Tom Tempel |
LOSS |
54% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019)
|
Pool 8 |
Simon Keim |
LOSS |
60% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019)
|
Pool 8 |
Franziska Just |
WIN |
58% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019)
|
Pool 8 |
Russell Lai |
WIN |
58% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019)
|
Pool 8 |
Anonymous fighter
|
LOSS |
58% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019)
|
Pool 8 |
Thomas Flossmann |
WIN |
62% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018)
|
Eighth final |
Marc Schramm |
LOSS |
63% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Klaus Brandfellner |
WIN |
65% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Georg Mauerhofer |
WIN |
71% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Ulrich Jakubec |
WIN |
82% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Laura Öztümer |
WIN |
84% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Thomas Schmid-Zurek |
LOSS |
77% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Marc Schramm |
WIN |
63% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018)
|
bronze final |
Michael Sprenger |
WIN |
80% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Theresa Beckert |
WIN |
82% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Thomas Bögle |
WIN |
66% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Marcus Schulze |
WIN |
58% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018)
|
quarter finals |
Marco Vaupel |
WIN |
53% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
8. Dresdner Fechtschul (September 2018)
|
semi finals |
Thomas Flossmann |
LOSS |
79% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018)
|
16th-finals |
Marcos Ariño |
LOSS |
60% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018)
|
Pool 9 |
Jos Baars |
WIN |
67% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018)
|
Pool 9 |
Dávid Czégé |
DRAW |
78% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018)
|
Pool 9 |
Matthew Holden-Williams |
WIN |
80% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018)
|
Pool 9 |
Sacha de Wind |
WIN |
61% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018)
|
Pool 9 |
Max van den Ekart |
LOSS |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Johannes Poddobrjanski |
WIN |
61% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Anonymous fighter
|
WIN |
61% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Michael Spring |
LOSS |
56% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Alexander Fürgut |
LOSS |
80% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Johanna Hopfgartner |
WIN |
73% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017)
|
|
Thomas Rehm |
WIN |
59% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017)
|
|
Michael Sprenger |
WIN |
63% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017)
|
|
Gillet Nicolas |
WIN |
59% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017)
|
|
Michael Knop |
WIN |
59% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017)
|
|
Diana Matthess |
WIN |
70% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017)
|
|
Sebastian Linstädt |
LOSS |
59% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017)
|
|
Thomas Rehm |
WIN |
59% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Johanna Hopfgartner |
WIN |
47% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss |
WIN |
47% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Maximilian Kunz |
WIN |
47% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Moritz Hartmann |
LOSS |
55% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek |
WIN |
48% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Stefan Falkensteiner |
WIN |
47% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Maximilian Kunz |
WIN |
47% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Marc Schramm |
WIN |
40% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Michael Kühnel |
WIN |
28% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
3. offene Fechtturnier in Kassel (December 2016)
|
|
Michael Sachse |
WIN |
50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
3. offene Fechtturnier in Kassel (December 2016)
|
|
Jörn Range |
LOSS |
50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
3. offene Fechtturnier in Kassel (December 2016)
|
|
Sascha Bonar |
DRAW |
50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
3. offene Fechtturnier in Kassel (December 2016)
|
|
Daniel Reiter |
LOSS |
50% |