VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand

Date
February 24
Country
France
City
Clermont-Ferrand

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 210 60
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 71 26
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe 40 16

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Fabien Provent
Thibaud Bourgeat
Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris
Romain Brunet AMHE Paris
Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris
Charlélie Berthaut AMHE Paris
Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique
Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique
Maxime Bertrand AURA Combat Historique
Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique
Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique
Gaetan Habonnel AURA Combat Historique
Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique
Victor Pavaday AURA Combat Historique
Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique
Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique
Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique
Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique
Alexis Coutant AURA Combat Historique
Pierre Techer AURA Combat Historique
Valentin Fredou AURA Combat Historique
Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon
Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque
Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque
Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque
Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque
Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque
Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque
Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque
Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina
Guillaume Greil Ex Machina
Fabien Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg
Yvain Rioult La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg
Damien le Bras La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Rémi Hardy La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Paul Chereau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes
Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes
Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes
Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis
Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis
Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa
Jean-Baptiste Quichaud Les Lames d'Aïssa
Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa
Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer
Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer
Sébastien Cheneby Les Lames du Foyer
Alarick Broussaudier Les Lames du Foyer
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir
Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir
Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir
Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Bertrand Benoit Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX
Sofiane Petit WARRIOR BOX
Frédéric Clin WARRIOR BOX
Julien Chasson WARRIOR BOX
Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX
Yoann Coulambon WARRIOR BOX
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Frédéric Clin Heathcliff Lambert LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Bertrand Benoit Stephane Wiest WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Gilles Carriere Jérôme Guillaumet WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Heathcliff Lambert Stephane Wiest WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Frédéric Clin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Gilles Carriere Bertrand Benoit WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Stephane Wiest WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Gilles Carriere Frédéric Clin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Bertrand Benoit Heathcliff Lambert LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Frédéric Clin Stephane Wiest LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Bertrand Benoit WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Gilles Carriere Heathcliff Lambert LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Bertrand Benoit Frédéric Clin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Heathcliff Lambert WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Gilles Carriere Stephane Wiest WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alarick Broussaudier Victor Pavaday WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Olivier Locatelli WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Leonard Carpentier Victor Pavaday WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Alarick Broussaudier WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olivier Locatelli Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olivier Locatelli Alarick Broussaudier WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Victor Pavaday WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Leonard Carpentier Alarick Broussaudier WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olivier Locatelli Victor Pavaday WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Alarick Broussaudier WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Victor Pavaday WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olivier Locatelli Leonard Carpentier LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lutz Horvath Matthieu Dutheil WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Charlélie Berthaut Rémi Hardy WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alexia Detraz Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Charlélie Berthaut Matthieu Dutheil LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lutz Horvath Alexia Detraz WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Benjamin Pascal Rémi Hardy WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Charlélie Berthaut Alexia Detraz WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lutz Horvath Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Matthieu Dutheil Rémi Hardy WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lutz Horvath Charlélie Berthaut WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alexia Detraz Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Matthieu Dutheil Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lutz Horvath Rémi Hardy DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Matthieu Dutheil Alexia Detraz WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Charlélie Berthaut Benjamin Pascal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Aurélia Frachon WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Thibaud Dunas Thomas Provent WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Denis Allaume Yannick Barret LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Thibaud Dunas LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Aurélia Frachon Denis Allaume LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Thomas Provent Yannick Barret WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Thibaud Dunas Denis Allaume DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Aurélia Frachon Yannick Barret LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Thibaud Dunas Aurélia Frachon WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Denis Allaume Thomas Provent WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Yannick Barret LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Aurélia Frachon Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Denis Allaume LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Thibaud Dunas Yannick Barret LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Adur Saizar Clément Grilli DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Thomas Couturier Fabien Goury LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Cécile Genovese Thibault Lavigne LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Fabien Goury Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Adur Saizar Cécile Genovese WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Thomas Couturier Thibault Lavigne WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Fabien Goury Cécile Genovese WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Adur Saizar Thibault Lavigne WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Thomas Couturier Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Adur Saizar Fabien Goury WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Thomas Couturier Cécile Genovese WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Clément Grilli Thibault Lavigne LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Adur Saizar Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Cécile Genovese Clément Grilli LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Fabien Goury Thibault Lavigne WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Gaël Marais Hélène Georgiou WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Paolo Dahan Romain Brunet WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Gaetan Habonnel Jean-Baptiste Quichaud LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Gaël Marais Romain Brunet WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Hélène Georgiou Jean-Baptiste Quichaud DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Paolo Dahan Gaetan Habonnel WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Romain Brunet Jean-Baptiste Quichaud WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Hélène Georgiou Gaetan Habonnel WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Paolo Dahan Gaël Marais WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Hélène Georgiou Romain Brunet LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Paolo Dahan Jean-Baptiste Quichaud WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Gaël Marais Gaetan Habonnel WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Paolo Dahan Hélène Georgiou WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Gaël Marais Jean-Baptiste Quichaud WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Romain Brunet Gaetan Habonnel WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexandre Turgis Maxime Bertrand WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Frederic David Alexandre Salvi WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Manon Lalagüe Maxime Bertrand LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Frederic David Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexandre Salvi Alexandre Turgis WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Frederic David Maxime Bertrand WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexandre Salvi Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexandre Turgis Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Maxime Bertrand WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Frederic David Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Alexandre Salvi Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Frederic David Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexandre Salvi Maxime Bertrand WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Emeric Bazalgette Fabien Provent WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Julien Chasson Sébastien Cheneby LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Yvain Rioult Grégory Tarrade LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Emeric Bazalgette Julien Chasson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Yvain Rioult Fabien Provent LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Grégory Tarrade Sébastien Cheneby WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Yvain Rioult Julien Chasson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Fabien Provent Grégory Tarrade WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Emeric Bazalgette Sébastien Cheneby WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Fabien Provent Julien Chasson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Yvain Rioult Sébastien Cheneby WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Emeric Bazalgette Grégory Tarrade LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Fabien Provent Sébastien Cheneby LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Yvain Rioult Emeric Bazalgette LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Grégory Tarrade Julien Chasson WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Joris Dufayard Santi Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Carl Ryrberg Paul Chereau WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Julien Schleifer Raphael Thuillier LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Joris Dufayard Paul Chereau WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Santi Carbonell Siles Raphael Thuillier WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Carl Ryrberg Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Paul Chereau Raphael Thuillier LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Santi Carbonell Siles Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Carl Ryrberg Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Paul Chereau Santi Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Carl Ryrberg Raphael Thuillier WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Joris Dufayard Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Carl Ryrberg Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Joris Dufayard Raphael Thuillier LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Paul Chereau Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Fabien Douvre Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Julien Varea Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Oscar Genoves Emmanuel Corfmat WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Fabien Douvre Julien Varea LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Emmanuel Corfmat Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Oscar Genoves Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Emmanuel Corfmat Julien Varea WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Oscar Genoves Gabriel Riou WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Fabien Douvre Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Gabriel Riou Julien Varea WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Emmanuel Corfmat Thibaud Bourgeat WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Fabien Douvre Oscar Genoves LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Gabriel Riou Thibaud Bourgeat WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Fabien Douvre Emmanuel Corfmat LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Oscar Genoves Julien Varea WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Romain Brunet WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 2 Alexandre Salvi Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 3 Adur Saizar Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 4 Gilles Carriere Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 5 Frederic David Raphael Thuillier WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 6 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Denis Allaume WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 7 Thibaud Dunas Grégory Tarrade LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 8 Alexandre Turgis Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 9 Matthieu Dutheil Paolo Dahan LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 10 Oscar Genoves Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 11 Lutz Horvath Heathcliff Lambert WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 12 Fabien Goury Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 13 Charlélie Berthaut Jérôme Guillaumet LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 14 Gabriel Riou Yannick Barret WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 15 Gaël Marais Emeric Bazalgette WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 16 Carl Ryrberg Fabien Provent WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Alexandre Salvi WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Thomas Couturier Thomas Provent WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Frederic David Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 4 Grégory Tarrade Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 5 Paolo Dahan Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Lutz Horvath Fabien Goury LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 7 Jérôme Guillaumet Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 8 Carl Ryrberg Gaël Marais WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Frederic David Thibaud Bourgeat WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Fabien Goury Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Carl Ryrberg Gabriel Riou WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Frederic David WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Carl Ryrberg Benjamin Pascal WIN LOSS
Final Carl Ryrberg Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Third place Frederic David Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Alarick Broussaudier LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Julien Schleifer Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Frédéric Clin LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Aurélia Frachon Sébastien Cheneby LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Cécile Genovese Clément Grilli LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Gaetan Habonnel Maxime Bertrand WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Fabien Douvre Paul Chereau LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Jean-Baptiste Quichaud Julien Chasson WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Alexia Detraz Thibault Lavigne LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Joris Dufayard Victor Pavaday WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Hélène Georgiou Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Julien Varea Stephane Wiest LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Emmanuel Corfmat Alarick Broussaudier WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Frédéric Clin Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Clément Grilli Sébastien Cheneby WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Olivier Locatelli Gaetan Habonnel WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Paul Chereau Bertrand Benoit LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Jean-Baptiste Quichaud Thibault Lavigne LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Joris Dufayard Hélène Georgiou WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Yvain Rioult Stephane Wiest LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Emmanuel Corfmat Rémi Hardy WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Olivier Locatelli Clément Grilli LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Bertrand Benoit Thibault Lavigne WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Joris Dufayard Stephane Wiest WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Emmanuel Corfmat Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Joris Dufayard Bertrand Benoit LOSS WIN
B-Eliminations Emmanuel Corfmat Bertrand Benoit WIN LOSS
B-Eliminations Joris Dufayard Clément Grilli WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Emeric Bazalgette Quentin Klein WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Paolo Dahan Stephane Wiest WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Numa Ravier Quentin Klein WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Paolo Dahan Emeric Bazalgette DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Stephane Wiest Numa Ravier LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Paolo Dahan Quentin Klein DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Emeric Bazalgette Numa Ravier LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Stephane Wiest Quentin Klein LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Paolo Dahan Numa Ravier LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Emeric Bazalgette Stephane Wiest LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Guillaume Greil Jérémy Peyronnet WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Matthieu Dutheil Jérôme Guillaumet WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Thibault Lavigne Guillaume Greil LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Jérémy Peyronnet WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Matthieu Dutheil Thibault Lavigne WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Guillaume Greil LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Thibault Lavigne Jérémy Peyronnet LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Matthieu Dutheil Guillaume Greil LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Thibault Lavigne WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Matthieu Dutheil Jérémy Peyronnet WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Emmanuel Corfmat Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Gilles Carriere Ségolène Ginez WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Emmanuel Corfmat Aurélien Nouvion LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Raphaël Rigal Ségolène Ginez WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Gilles Carriere Aurélien Nouvion LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Emmanuel Corfmat Ségolène Ginez WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Aurélien Nouvion Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Gilles Carriere Emmanuel Corfmat WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Aurélien Nouvion Ségolène Ginez WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Gilles Carriere Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Lutz Horvath Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Joris Dufayard LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Gabriel Riou Quentin Schoumacher WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Lutz Horvath Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Quentin Schoumacher DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Joris Dufayard Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Lutz Horvath Quentin Schoumacher WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Joris Dufayard Quentin Schoumacher WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Lutz Horvath Émilie Hugues-Dutheil WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Julien Varea WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Oscar Genoves LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Oscar Genoves Julien Varea WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Santi Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Oscar Genoves Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Julien Varea WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Santi Carbonell Siles DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Clément Grilli Julien Varea WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Oscar Genoves Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Julien Varea DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Oscar Genoves WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Clément Grilli LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 1 Guillaume Greil Quentin Klein WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Lutz Horvath Matthieu Dutheil LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 3 Dorian Canham Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 4 Emmanuel Corfmat Numa Ravier LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 5 Paolo Dahan Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Jérôme Guillaumet Oscar Genoves LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 7 Gilles Carriere Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Clément Grilli Aurélien Nouvion LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Matthieu Dutheil Guillaume Greil WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Dorian Canham Numa Ravier WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Oscar Genoves Gabriel Riou LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Gilles Carriere Aurélien Nouvion WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Matthieu Dutheil Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Gilles Carriere Gabriel Riou WIN LOSS
Final Gilles Carriere Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Third place Matthieu Dutheil Gabriel Riou WIN LOSS

Mixed Nylon Poleaxe

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Heathcliff Lambert Alexis Coutant WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maxime Bertrand Raphael Thuillier LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maxime Bertrand Alexis Coutant LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Heathcliff Lambert Raphael Thuillier WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Heathcliff Lambert Maxime Bertrand WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Raphael Thuillier Alexis Coutant WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Manon Lalagüe Sofiane Petit LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gaël Marais Valentin Fredou WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Manon Lalagüe Valentin Fredou LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gaël Marais Sofiane Petit WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sofiane Petit Valentin Fredou DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Gaël Marais Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Cécile Genovese Frédéric Clin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Denis Allaume Damien le Bras LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Cécile Genovese Denis Allaume LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Frédéric Clin Damien le Bras LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Denis Allaume Frédéric Clin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Cécile Genovese Damien le Bras LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Aurélia Frachon Pierre Techer LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Rémi Hardy Yoann Coulambon WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Aurélia Frachon Yoann Coulambon LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Rémi Hardy Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pierre Techer Yoann Coulambon WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Aurélia Frachon Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 1 Aurélia Frachon Damien le Bras LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 2 Sofiane Petit Valentin Fredou WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Raphael Thuillier Alexis Coutant WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 4 Gaël Marais Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 5 Cécile Genovese Heathcliff Lambert LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Denis Allaume Frédéric Clin WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 7 Pierre Techer Yoann Coulambon WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Maxime Bertrand Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Damien le Bras Sofiane Petit WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Gaël Marais Raphael Thuillier WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Denis Allaume Heathcliff Lambert LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Rémi Hardy Pierre Techer WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Gaël Marais Damien le Bras LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Heathcliff Lambert Rémi Hardy LOSS WIN
Final Rémi Hardy Damien le Bras LOSS WIN
Third place Gaël Marais Heathcliff Lambert LOSS WIN