Dorian Canham

Club
De Feu et d'Acier
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Backsword 9 6 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 28 21 4 3 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 40 29 11 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 34 22 11 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 81 45 32 4 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 40 24 14 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 5 2 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 80 53 24 3 0
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 44 32 10 2 0
Sum 380 248 114 18 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1390.5 187 (March 2016) 1456.8 (September 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1379.6 41 (January 2022) 1472 (July 2018)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1514.9 31 (March 2022) 1594 (December 2019)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 15 1670.5 6 (February 2022) 1674.2 (April 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1282.1 100 (November 2021) 1329.9 (November 2018)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 125 1507.2 12 (June 2018) 1665.4 (September 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 35 out of 101 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 74 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 84 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 89 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 45 out of 86 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 16 out of 101 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals Thomas Pittwood WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Green WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 David Whitehead WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Segh Gilham WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Richard Welsby WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Quarterfinals Jamie MacIver LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 4 Pool Pierre Clervil WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 4 Pool Stefano Conese WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 4 Pool Jean Louis Bouchaud LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 4 Pool Paul Chereau LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) 4 Pool Joris Jacobs LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 7 Michael Harrap WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 7 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 7 Robin Verhoef WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 7 Thomas Couturier LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jaime White DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Samuel English WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Marko Sanderson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Tony Lamb WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Sam Ive DRAW 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Yoan Rebihi LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Stéphane Lacombe WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Sophie Proietto WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Jacopo Penso WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Olivier Locatelli LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Lobo LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Olivier Locatelli LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Tiphaine Vialle WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Émilie Hugues-Dutheil WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Maxime Mothes WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Adur Saizar LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2016 (March 2016) Tristan Bacharan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2016 (March 2016) Mathieu Charlet WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2016 (March 2016) Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2016 (March 2016) Jean Gaget WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2016 (March 2016) Geoffrey Dolmetta LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2016 (March 2016) Stefan Quintlé LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals John Waller WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Gold Medal Match Pedro San Miguel WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Zhengbang Deng WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Rostyslav Zagornov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Richard Jervis WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Adrian Faulkner WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Chris Mills LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Robert Williams WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Semifinals Stephen Howell WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Nick Laing LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Crane LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Hou Chua WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Robyn Saul WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 James Barker WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals James Barker LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 James Barker WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Richards WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Sean Jauss LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Williams LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Kristofer Stanson LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Maxime Lohier WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Jean-Charles IZE DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Oskitz Pikabea WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Quarter Final Jean-Charles IZE LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Bronze Final Marco Pavanello LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Gonçalo Polido WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Giulio Schifino WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Quarter Final Jean-Charles IZE WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Round of 16 Paolo Dahan WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Semi Final Kirill Danilov LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 Michael Prendergast LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 David Webb DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 Maria Makarova LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Troels Christensen LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Matthys Kool LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Tony Lamb WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Fran Terminiello WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Matthew Crane LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Nick Laing WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Jay Maxwell WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Quarterfinal Adrian Faulkner LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 John Waller WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Sean Jauss WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Andy Bone WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Matthew Crane LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Matthew Crane LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Jordan Eyre LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Daniel Weir WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Sean Jauss WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Alexander Makarov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Apollon Makropoulos DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Oskitz Pikabea WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Raul Herrero WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Romain Brunet WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Adur Saizar WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Cristina Vera Segovia WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Jean-Charles IZE DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Mehdi Cruchade WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Quarter Final Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 55%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Bronze Medal Match Stefano Conese WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Owen Hahn WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Kerri McArthur WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Zhengbang Deng WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Robson WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Adrien Chombart de Lauwe LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Henry Jones WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Adrien Chombart de Lauwe WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Semifinals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Stefano Conese LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Dan Powell WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Richard Jervis WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 James Tamplin WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Pedro San Miguel WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Semifinals Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Anthony Garnier WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Anthony Garnier WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Pittwood WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Zhengbang Deng WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Jordan Eyre LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Eighth-Finals Jonathan Green WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Stefano Conese LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Sean Jauss LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Pool Set 1 Edmund Harrold WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Exeter Chapter (September 2019) Quarterfinals Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Adrien Chombart de Lauwe WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Pedro San Miguel LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Williams DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Alexander Makarov WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Kristofer Stanson WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) 3rd place match Joris Jacobs WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Mattéo Buche WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Pierre Seger DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 1 Joris Jacobs LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Quarter Final Gilles Carriere WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Semi Final Grégory Tarrade LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Friedrich Bialas WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Quarter Final Sergey Volkov LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Final Martin Forrester WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 Douglas Mclean WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 Mikolaj Krukowski LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 James Tamplin WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Pool 4 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Quarterfinal Robert Williams WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Semifinal Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Michael Smallridge DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Douglas Mclean WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 James Warren WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Chris Hartley WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 3 Robert Williams WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Jamie MacIver LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Final Tim Fuke WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Lorenzo Rocca LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Thomas Pittwood WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Anthony Garnier WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Leo Brown WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Jordan Eyre WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Pedro San Miguel LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Emeric Bazalgette WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Frederic David WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Raphaël Rigal WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Grégory Tarrade WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Quarterfinals Benjamin Pascal LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Stephen Parfitt WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Wenzhe Shi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Anthony Wilkes WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Georg Illing LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS 49%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword La Fosse aux Lions 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Charles Biron WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword La Fosse aux Lions 2024 (April 2024) Gold Medal Match Theophile Przybylak LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword La Fosse aux Lions 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Aleksandr Ermolov WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword La Fosse aux Lions 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 François Bois LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword La Fosse aux Lions 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Maxime Bertrand WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword La Fosse aux Lions 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Klara Balic WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword La Fosse aux Lions 2024 (April 2024) Quarterfinals Gabriel Riou WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword La Fosse aux Lions 2024 (April 2024) Semifinals François Bois WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Fosse Aux Lions 2023 (March 2023) Bronze Medal Match Romain Gudet WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Fosse Aux Lions 2023 (March 2023) Eighth-Finals Emmanuel Maitrehenry WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Fosse Aux Lions 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Léo Valque WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Fosse Aux Lions 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Geoffrey Franco WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Fosse Aux Lions 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Jordan Garnier WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Fosse Aux Lions 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksandr Ermolov DRAW 77%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Fosse Aux Lions 2023 (March 2023) Quarterfinals Alessandro Contu WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Fosse Aux Lions 2023 (March 2023) Semifinals Gabriel Riou LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Eighth-Finals Stephan Eickelmann WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Gold Medal Match Jonathan Middleton LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Chris Mills WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Elay Morozov DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Richard Jervis WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Martin Höppner WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Paolo Luca WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Might 2019 (November 2019) 2 Pool Fabien Chartton LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Might 2019 (November 2019) 2 Pool Matthieu Dutheil WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Might 2019 (November 2019) 2 Pool Michel Vollaro WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Might 2019 (November 2019) 2 Pool Pierre Mathon WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Might 2019 (November 2019) 2 Pool Thibaut sikorsky WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Might 2019 (November 2019) Final 1/2 Fabien Chartton LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Might 2019 (November 2019) Final 1/4 Laurent Amato WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Might 2019 (November 2019) Place Third Thierry Lalain WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Final Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Emeric Bazalgette WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Santiago Carbonell Siles WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Quarterfinals Jean-Rémy Gallapont WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Semifinals Guillaume Jourdain WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Jean-Rémy Gallapont LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Théo Fovet WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Timothée Boggetto WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Matthieu Cormier WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Gilles Carriere LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Inês Nogueira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 João Maia WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Constantin Speitel WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Round of 16 Mariano Maselli LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Marco Pavanello DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Enrico Campobello WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Thierry Lalain DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Marco Pavanello LOSS 52%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/8 FINAL Yihang Mung LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 2 Romain Gudet WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 2 Yihang Mung LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 2 Ion Arocena WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 2 Gaël Marais LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Bronze Medal Match Arthur Boutillon LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Mark West WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark West WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Chris Mills WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Quarterfinals Nick Laing WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Cambridge Chapter (December 2019) Semifinals Stephen Howell LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Joshua Bradshaw WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 James Waite WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Jordan Mock LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 James Barker WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Anthony Garnier WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Michael Prendergast WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Semifinals Jordan Mock LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler The Might 2019 (November 2019) 2 Pool Matthieu Dutheil WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler The Might 2019 (November 2019) 2 Pool Pierre Mathon WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler The Might 2019 (November 2019) 2 Pool Adrien Péchadre WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler The Might 2019 (November 2019) 2 Pool Quentin Rigal WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler The Might 2019 (November 2019) 2 Pool Adrien Ala DRAW 81%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler The Might 2019 (November 2019) 2 Pool Alexandre Salvi WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler The Might 2019 (November 2019) Final Gilles Carriere WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler The Might 2019 (November 2019) Final 1/2 Clément Grilli WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler The Might 2019 (November 2019) Final 1/4 Alexandre Salvi WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Le Gresley WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Prendergast DRAW 72%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) 1/8 Final Pierre Clervil WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 2 Gaël Marais WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 2 Joris Dufayard WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Pool 2 Théo Fovet DRAW 79%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 10 (March 2019) Quarter Final Thomas Lobo LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Swiss competition Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Swiss competition Greg Tsagris LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Swiss competition Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Leo Brown WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Chris Hartley WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Joshua Bradshaw LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Pool 2 Nick Laing WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Quarterfinal Sam Gedrych LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Final Stewart Hotston LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Stewart Hotston WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Jack Edwards WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 John Waller WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Dave McPherson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Semifinal Adrian Faulkner LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Eighthfinal Aaron Daniels WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Lorenzo Rocca WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Zbigniew Wisniewski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Aaron Daniels WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Pool 1 Apollon Makropoulos WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Quarterfinal Anthony Garnier LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Max van den Ekart WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Jerze de Reus WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Alexia Detraz WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Thomas Lobo WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Jérôme Guillaumet WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Romain GUILLET WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Santiago Carbonell Siles WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Semi Final Mikhail Bakir LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Semi Final Timothée Boggetto WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Eigthfinals Jérôme Guillaumet WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Lutz Horvath WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Santiago Carbonell Siles WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Jérôme Guillaumet WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool 3 Théo Fovet WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Quarterfinals Lutz Horvath WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Semifinals Gaël Marais LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Third Place Fabien Goury WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Eighthfinal 3 Joris Dufayard WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Final Gilles Carriere WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Pool 1 Julien Varea WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Pool 1 Clément Grilli WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Pool 1 Santiago Carbonell Siles DRAW 66%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Pool 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Pool 1 Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Quarterfinal 2 Numa Ravier WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Semifinal 1 Matthieu Dutheil WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Davy van Elst WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Gilles Carriere WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Jacopo Penso LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Frédéric Tracy LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Mathieu Charlet WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Pascal Lombardi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Gaël Marais LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Thierry Lalain LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2016 (March 2016) Fabienne Richard WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2016 (March 2016) Gilles Carriere LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2016 (March 2016) Tristan Bacharan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2016 (March 2016) Romain Figliuzzi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2016 (March 2016) Gilles Carriere LOSS 53%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Adrian Faulkner DRAW
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Rhiannon Hirst WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Chris Scott WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Angus King WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Laurence Cooper WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Michael Sloan WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Sam Gedrych LOSS
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Mark Gilbert LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/4 FINAL Roman Vítek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/8 FINAL Gille Buyle WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 3RD PLACE MATCH Barnabé Bonnefous-Charnay WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 1 Théo Fovet WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 1 Victor Quinones Fernandez WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 1 Roman Vítek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 1 Olivier Darcourt WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) SEMI FINAL Joris Jacobs LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Bronze Medal Match Tim Fuke LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Eleonora Quintavalle WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Tim Fuke LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Miguel Mendes WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Jordan Eyre WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Domenico Fichera LOSS