Micha Morales

Club
MARS
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 70 43 23 4 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 2 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 134 1520.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 195 1120

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Arthur Uri WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Jacob Mariani WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Jonas Bürgi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Samuel Gutknecht LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Philipp Heim WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Richard Harvey WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Samuel Gutknecht LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Burak Urgancioglu WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Anne Kuperus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Steve Sigmans LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tomáลก Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Michael van den berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Stefan van den Berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Max van der Ekart LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Tijs de Jong WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Pablo Guasp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Sandra Belder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Wouter Florusse WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Yannick De smet WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Jos Philipsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Mart van de Wege WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Walter van den Berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Jeroen Toele LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jayson Barrons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Per Magnus Haaland WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Thomas Arthur Naylor WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Anders Linnard LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Ignacio González Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Michel Rensen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Steve Sigmans LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Mark van den Berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Clemens Mayer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Robbe D'Hondt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Stefan van den Berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Daniel Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Stefan Brunner WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Brian van Nunen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Ruben Bon LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Gerben de Vries WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Björn Rüther LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Marcos Ariño DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Rúna Iris Magnússon WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Alexander Rafael DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Steve Sigmans LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Manuela Beltrami WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Tom Smets WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Mark Evenblij WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Remco Dijk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Frederick Switsers WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Tosca Beuming WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Sander van Eijk LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Ruben Terlouw WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Isabel Eken WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Jasper Olthof WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Berend Kruijt DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Si-Chung Chang WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Michel Rensen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Marcos Ariño WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Marcos Ariño LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 1 2016 (June 2016) Michel Rensen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Henry Roger-Jones LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Simon Lund DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Emile Kuijpers WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Fleur Munter WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Ruud Herrewijnen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Tom Truyens WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Jan-Chris Plaggemars WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Bart Jongsma LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Szymon Sitko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Robbe D'Hondt WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Aäron Faes WIN