Tomáš Sucha

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 24 15 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape 10 7 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 30 13 17 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 129 97 31 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 14 8 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 61 1669.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 224 1247.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 160 1292.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 103 1445.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Filip Trcka WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Balázs Kirschweng WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jan Busovsky WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jan Busovsky WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Filip Trcka WIN Semi finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Bronze final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Filip Višňovský WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Matej Goraus LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Janičina LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Stefan Valyi WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Daniel Fraj WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Semi finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Finals 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN Finals 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN Finals 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Finals 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Pospichal LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Vladimír Bahna WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Valer Valko WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Radek Ondra WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Marek Ondracek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) István Dobó WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Martin Kocisko LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Matúš Žuffa WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Daniel Sasik WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Jaroslav Tylich WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Dávid Czégé WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Vladimír Bahna WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Kocisko WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Peter Vrabec LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Alex Tomik WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Michal Dubny WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Peter Vrabec WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Václav Pekárek WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Kamil Kazelle WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Samuel Ubrezi WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Balázs Kirschweng WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Michal Dubny WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Matús Kurian WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Oldřich Talanda WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Karel Murgaš WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Adrián Majzel WIN Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jan Žegklitz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) David Rovný WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Valacsay WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Šimon Achberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Milan Horák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Musil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Karel Murgaš WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Lukás Kozlik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Leonard Carpentier WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Anne Kuperus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Micha Morales WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Steve Sigmans WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Burak Urgancioglu DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Michael van den berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Stefan van den Berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Steve Sigmans LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Max Wandler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) István Havasi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martina Malinska WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Oldřich Talanda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Randl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavel Böhm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Marek Ondracek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Alex Tomik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Gregor WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Alena Rybanská WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Róbert Haršány LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Jan Šulák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Filip Selinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Boris Výborčík WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Alena Rybanská WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Andrej Valacsay WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Šimon Achberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Radek Ondra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Peter Máté LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Jan Šulák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Cor Kronenburg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Balázs Kirschweng WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Vít Řezanina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Marko Štuhec WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Peter Vrabec LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Daniel Fraj WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Michal Laktis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Filip Selinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Engelbert Spronk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Rudolf Goga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) David Novák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vojtěch Richter WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Zdeněk Fulín WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Eugenii Čisťakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Radek Ondra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) András Csaba Horváth LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Cor Kronenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Oldřich Talanda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) David Novák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Jan Šulák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Juraj Lach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) András Csaba Horváth WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Andrej Stráňai WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Kamil Hozák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) József Király WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Andrea Rossi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Daniel Fraj LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Ondrej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Filip Selinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Daniel Fraj LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Karel Murgaš WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Vít Řezanina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Tomáš Sirný WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavel Musílek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Antonín Mlejnek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Daniel Fraj LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Kamil Kazelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Andrej Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Ivan Martos WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Péter Farago WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Leoš Malec LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Hutar LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Jan Busovsky WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Marek Bukovský LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Andrej Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Matúš Žuffa LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Michal Kajaba LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Marcin Bialek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Andrej Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Lukáš Matuška WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Miloš Gregor LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Šimon Krajčo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Matúš Žuffa LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Tomas Petrtyl WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Radovan Geist WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Jan Busovsky LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Finals 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Matúš Žuffa WIN Finals 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN Finals 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS Finals 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Janičina WIN Finals 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Matúš Žuffa LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Kákoš WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN Finals 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Stefan Valyi WIN Finals 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Šimon Achberger WIN Finals 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Kákoš LOSS Finals 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Stefan Valyi WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle LOSS Pool 1