Tomáš Sucha

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 30 13 17 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 93 67 25 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 56 1639.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 135 1259.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Kamil Kazelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Andrej Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Ivan Martos WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Péter Farago WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Leoš Malec LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Hutar LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Jan Busovsky WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Marek Bukovský LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Andrej Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Matúš Žuffa LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Michal Kajaba LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Marcin Bialek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Belcredi vlček LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Andrej Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Lukáš Matuška WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Miloš Gregor LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Šimon Krajčo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Matúš Žuffa LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Lukás Kozlik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Leonard Carpentier WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Anne Kuperus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Micha Morales WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Steve Sigmans WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Burak Urgancioglu DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Michael van den berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Stefan van den Berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Steve Sigmans LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Max Wandler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) István Havasi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martina Malinska WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Oldřich Talanda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Randl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavel Böhm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Marek Ondracek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Alex Tomik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Gregor WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Alena Rybanská WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Róbert Haršány LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Jan Šulák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Filip Selinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Boris Výborčík WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Alena Rybanská WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Andrej Valacsay WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Šimon Achberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Radek Ondra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Peter Máté LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Jan Šulák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Cor Kronenburg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Balázs Kirschweng WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Vít Řezanina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Marko Štuhec WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Peter Vrabec LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Daniel Fraj WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Michal Laktis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Filip Selinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Engelbert Spronk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Rudolf Goga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) David Novák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vojtěch Richter WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Zdeněk Fulín WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Eugenii Čisťakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Radek Ondra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Csaba Horváth LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Cor Kronenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Oldřich Talanda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) David Novák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Jan Šulák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Juraj Lach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Csaba Horváth WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Andrej Stráňai WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Kamil Hozák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) József Király WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Andrea Rossi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Daniel Fraj LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Ondřej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Filip Selinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Daniel Fraj LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Karel Murgaš WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Vít Řezanina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Tomáš Sirný WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavel Musílek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Antonín Mlejnek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Daniel Fraj LOSS