WEIRD Open 2023

Date
January 27
Country
United States
State
Texas
City
Austin

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 257 40
Mixed Steel Longsword 487 53
Women's Steel Single Rapier 48 7

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Christopher Willoughby
Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing
Jamie Inman
Charles Swieczkowski Accademia del Leone
Timothy Ho Accademia del Leone
Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing
Jeremy Petersen Arena Weapon Arts
Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts
James Hilty Arena Weapon Arts
Sean O'Connor Arena Weapon Arts
Isaiah Johnson Arena Weapon Arts
Michael Smith Arena Weapon Arts
Matthew Manangkalangi Arena Weapon Arts
Karl Mulling Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Robert Kult Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Stephen Weikel Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Giovanni Hinojosa Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Ashleigh Cote Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Jon Garcia Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Benjamin Iglauer Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy
Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Josh Saito Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Derrick Berry Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Samuel Umbay Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Sean MacLean Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Josey Miles East Texas Historical Fencing
Charles Turner East Texas Historical Fencing
Jordan Shearer Guild of the Silent Sword
Andrew Polito Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Josh DeLong Mordhau Historical Combat
Donald Gregorich Mordhau Historical Combat
Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Michelle Forbes Nachreisen Historical Fencing
David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Nick Buras Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Darren Lozano Storm of Steel Fencing
Ryan Alaniz Storm of Steel Fencing
Kevin Beahan Sword to Sword
Alex Jonischkies Sword to Sword
Amanda Turner Sword to Sword
Colin Whitfill Sword to Sword
Scott Harrell Sword to Sword
Storm Pulikkathara Sword to Sword
Zeke Ramirez Sword to Sword
Laramie Joseph Sword to Sword
Luke Sandhop Sword to Sword
Daniel Owen Sword to Sword
Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense
Eric Nunley Tattershall School of Defense
Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Ashley Flowers Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Ian Cowen Vier Blossen Historical Fencing

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Round 1 James Hilty Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Derrick Berry Giovanni Hinojosa WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Colin Whitfill James Hilty LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Derrick Berry Josh DeLong DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Alan Beck Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Derrick Berry James Hilty DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Alan Beck Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Josh DeLong Giovanni Hinojosa LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Derrick Berry Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 James Hilty Giovanni Hinojosa LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Clark Simon Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Alan Beck Giovanni Hinojosa WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Derrick Berry Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 James Hilty Josh DeLong LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Giovanni Hinojosa Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Alan Beck Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Colin Whitfill Josh DeLong LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Kim Sheely Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Scott Harrell Isaiah Johnson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Michelle Forbes Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Karl Mulling Isaiah Johnson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Sean MacLean Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Isaiah Johnson Timothy Ho WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Michelle Forbes Sean MacLean LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Karl Mulling Scott Harrell WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Sean MacLean Isaiah Johnson LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Scott Harrell Timothy Ho WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Michelle Forbes Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Scott Harrell Sean MacLean LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Kim Sheely Isaiah Johnson LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Timothy Ho Karl Mulling WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Scott Harrell Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Sean MacLean Karl Mulling DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Karl Mulling Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Zeke Rozell Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Eric Nunley Jeremy Petersen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Zeke Rozell Charles Swieczkowski WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Eric Nunley Ashleigh Cote LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Donald Gregorich Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Eric Nunley Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Donald Gregorich Charles Swieczkowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jeremy Petersen Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Eric Nunley Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Zeke Rozell Jeremy Petersen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Charles Swieczkowski Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Donald Gregorich Jeremy Petersen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Eric Nunley Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Ashleigh Cote Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Donald McKay Jeremy Petersen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Donald Gregorich Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Charles Swieczkowski Ashleigh Cote DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jamie Inman Jordan Shearer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Darren Lozano Jordan Shearer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ian Cowen Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Darren Lozano Ian Cowen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kaitlin McClendon Jamie Inman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ian Cowen Jamie Inman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jordan Shearer Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jamie Inman Darren Lozano WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jordan Shearer Ian Cowen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Darren Lozano Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jon Garcia Kaitlin McClendon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ian Cowen Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jon Garcia Jamie Inman LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Jordan Shearer Jon Garcia DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jon Garcia Darren Lozano LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Josh Saito Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Kevin Beahan Ryan Alaniz WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Stephen Weikel Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Vincent Dominic Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Ryan Alaniz Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Josh Saito Ryan Alaniz WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Vincent Dominic Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Ryan Alaniz Stephen Weikel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Beau Hulgan Stephen Weikel WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ryan Alaniz Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kevin Beahan Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Stephen Weikel Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kevin Franklin Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kevin Beahan Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Stephen Weikel Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Beau Hulgan Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Josh Saito Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Kevin Beahan Stephen Weikel WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Dawn English Sean O'Connor LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Sean O'Connor Samuel Umbay DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Dawn English Benjamin Iglauer LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Alejandro Anazco Sean O'Connor LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Samuel Umbay Benjamin Iglauer WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Alejandro Anazco Dawn English WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Benjamin Iglauer Sean O'Connor DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Alejandro Anazco Benjamin Iglauer WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Samuel Umbay Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Alejandro Anazco Samuel Umbay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Robert Kult Samuel Umbay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Dawn English Robert Kult DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Benjamin Iglauer Robert Kult DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Robert Kult Sean O'Connor LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Alejandro Anazco Robert Kult WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Eric Nunley Benjamin Iglauer WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Benjamin Iglauer Derrick Berry DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Colin Whitfill Timothy Ho DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Eric Nunley Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Benjamin Iglauer Timothy Ho DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Beau Hulgan Timothy Ho WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Derrick Berry Eric Nunley WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Timothy Ho Eric Nunley WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Benjamin Iglauer Colin Whitfill DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Beau Hulgan Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Derrick Berry Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Beau Hulgan Benjamin Iglauer LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Eric Nunley Jon Garcia DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jon Garcia Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Timothy Ho Jon Garcia DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Beau Hulgan Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Colin Whitfill Jon Garcia LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ian Cowen Jeremy Petersen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Alejandro Anazco Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Ian Cowen Stephen Weikel WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Clark Simon Alejandro Anazco DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Jeremy Petersen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Alejandro Anazco Ian Cowen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Stephen Weikel WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Clark Simon Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Ian Cowen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Jeremy Petersen Stephen Weikel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Darren Lozano LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Alejandro Anazco Jeremy Petersen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ian Cowen Clark Simon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jeremy Petersen Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Clark Simon Stephen Weikel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Charles Swieczkowski Kevin Beahan WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh DeLong Jordan Shearer LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Robert Kult Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Sean MacLean Jordan Shearer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Charles Swieczkowski Josh DeLong DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Robert Kult Jordan Shearer LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Josh DeLong Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Charles Swieczkowski Sean MacLean WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh DeLong Robert Kult LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Jordan Shearer Charles Swieczkowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Sean MacLean Kevin Beahan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Robert Kult Charles Swieczkowski WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh DeLong Sean MacLean DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jordan Shearer Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Sean MacLean Robert Kult DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Karl Mulling Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 James Hilty Ryan Alaniz LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Samuel Umbay Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Kevin Franklin Karl Mulling WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 James Hilty Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Kevin Franklin James Hilty WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Ryan Alaniz Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Samuel Umbay Karl Mulling LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Kevin Franklin Ryan Alaniz WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 James Hilty Karl Mulling DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Ryan Alaniz Samuel Umbay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Zeke Rozell Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kaitlin McClendon Ryan Alaniz LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Samuel Umbay Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 James Hilty Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kaitlin McClendon Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Karl Mulling Kaitlin McClendon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Sean O'Connor Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Alan Beck Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Scott Harrell Sean O'Connor WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Josh Saito Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Sean O'Connor Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Scott Harrell Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Donald McKay Alan Beck DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Sean O'Connor Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh Saito Scott Harrell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Donald McKay Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh Saito Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Sean O'Connor LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Josh Saito Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Scott Harrell Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jamie Inman Dawn English DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Vincent Dominic Isaiah Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jamie Inman Donald Gregorich LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Giovanni Hinojosa Vincent Dominic DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Dawn English Isaiah Johnson LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Donald Gregorich Vincent Dominic DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jamie Inman Isaiah Johnson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Giovanni Hinojosa Dawn English DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Isaiah Johnson Donald Gregorich LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Vincent Dominic Dawn English WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jamie Inman Giovanni Hinojosa LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Donald Gregorich Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Isaiah Johnson Giovanni Hinojosa LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Vincent Dominic Jamie Inman WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Giovanni Hinojosa Donald Gregorich DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Ryan Alaniz James Hilty LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Alejandro Anazco Ian Cowen LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Ryan Alaniz Jeremy Petersen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Alejandro Anazco Jordan Shearer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Ian Cowen James Hilty DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Jeremy Petersen Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Ryan Alaniz Ian Cowen LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools James Hilty Jordan Shearer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Ian Cowen Jeremy Petersen LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Alejandro Anazco James Hilty WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Jordan Shearer Ryan Alaniz WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Jeremy Petersen James Hilty WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Ian Cowen Jordan Shearer WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Alejandro Anazco Ryan Alaniz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Jordan Shearer Jeremy Petersen WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Timothy Ho Jamie Inman WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Samuel Umbay Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Sean O'Connor Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Donald McKay Vincent Dominic DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Jamie Inman Samuel Umbay LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Donald McKay Sean O'Connor DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Samuel Umbay Timothy Ho DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Vincent Dominic Jamie Inman LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Samuel Umbay Sean O'Connor LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Donald McKay Jamie Inman WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Timothy Ho Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Jamie Inman Sean O'Connor LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Vincent Dominic Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Donald McKay Timothy Ho WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Sean O'Connor Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Isaiah Johnson Sean MacLean WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Kevin Beahan Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Darren Lozano Isaiah Johnson LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Josh Saito Derrick Berry DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Sean MacLean Kevin Beahan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Darren Lozano Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Kevin Beahan Isaiah Johnson LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Josh Saito Sean MacLean WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Kevin Beahan Darren Lozano WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Derrick Berry Sean MacLean WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Isaiah Johnson Josh Saito DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Sean MacLean Darren Lozano WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Josh Saito Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Isaiah Johnson Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Darren Lozano Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Jeremy Petersen Donald McKay DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pools Ian Cowen Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Jeremy Petersen Isaiah Johnson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pools Vincent Dominic Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Ian Cowen Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Vincent Dominic Isaiah Johnson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pools Ian Cowen Jeremy Petersen LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Kevin Beahan Donald McKay DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pools Isaiah Johnson Ian Cowen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pools Vincent Dominic Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Jeremy Petersen Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Isaiah Johnson Donald McKay DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pools Kevin Beahan Ian Cowen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pools Vincent Dominic Jeremy Petersen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pools Isaiah Johnson Kevin Beahan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Round 1 Stephen Weikel Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Andrew Polito Charles Swieczkowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Josh Saito Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Stephen Weikel Matthew Manangkalangi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Daniel Owen Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Kim Sheely Charles Swieczkowski WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Andrew Polito Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Charles Swieczkowski Charles Turner DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Stephen Weikel Daniel Owen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Josh Saito Matthew Manangkalangi WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Charles Turner Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Michelle Forbes Andrew Polito LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Daniel Owen Josh Saito DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Stephen Weikel Charles Swieczkowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Matthew Manangkalangi Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Charles Turner Andrew Polito WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kim Sheely Stephen Weikel LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Josh Saito Charles Swieczkowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Andrew Polito Matthew Manangkalangi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Daniel Owen Michelle Forbes LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Kim Sheely Josh Saito LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Charles Turner Stephen Weikel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Matthew Manangkalangi Daniel Owen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Andrew Polito Stephen Weikel WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Josh Saito Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Michelle Forbes Charles Swieczkowski LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Josh Saito Stephen Weikel LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Andrew Polito Daniel Owen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Charles Swieczkowski Matthew Manangkalangi LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Michelle Forbes Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Matthew Manangkalangi Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Charles Turner Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Charles Swieczkowski Daniel Owen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Andrew Polito Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Daniel Owen Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Charles Turner Matthew Manangkalangi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Alex Jonischkies Jeremy Petersen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Derrick Berry David Miller LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Jeremy Petersen Donald Gregorich LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Donald Gregorich Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Jeremy Petersen Amanda Turner DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Eric Nunley Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Donald Gregorich Amanda Turner WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jeremy Petersen David Miller DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Amanda Turner Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 David Miller Donald Gregorich DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Eric Nunley Jeremy Petersen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Alex Jonischkies Derrick Berry DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Eric Nunley Donald Gregorich LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 David Miller Amanda Turner DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Alex Jonischkies David Miller DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Eric Nunley Amanda Turner WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 David Miller Eric Nunley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Derrick Berry Jeremy Petersen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Donald Gregorich Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Eric Nunley Alex Jonischkies WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Amanda Turner Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Alex Jonischkies Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Derrick Berry Kaitlin McClendon LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Jeremy Petersen Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Donald Gregorich Kaitlin McClendon LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Kaitlin McClendon Amanda Turner DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 David Miller Kaitlin McClendon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Eric Nunley Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Morgan Sinko James Hilty LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Scott Harrell Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 James Hilty Scott Harrell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Amber Damare Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Samuel Umbay Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Beau Hulgan Scott Harrell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Samuel Umbay Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Morgan Sinko Ashleigh Cote DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Beau Hulgan Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 James Hilty Ashleigh Cote DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Morgan Sinko Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 James Hilty Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Scott Harrell Amber Damare DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Morgan Sinko Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Scott Harrell Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 James Hilty Samuel Umbay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Beau Hulgan Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Zeke Rozell Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Amber Damare Morgan Sinko LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 James Hilty Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Amber Damare James Hilty WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Scott Harrell Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Ashleigh Cote Samuel Umbay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Beau Hulgan Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Samuel Umbay Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Morgan Sinko Scott Harrell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Beau Hulgan Zeke Rozell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ashleigh Cote Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Colin Whitfill James Hilty DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Scott Harrell Colin Whitfill LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Ashleigh Cote Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Colin Whitfill Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Samuel Umbay Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Beau Hulgan Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Colin Whitfill Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Morgan Sinko Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Nick Buras Dawn English WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kevin Beahan Zeke Ramirez WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ashley Flowers Benjamin Iglauer LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Isaiah Johnson Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Nick Buras Isaiah Johnson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Dawn English Benjamin Iglauer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ashley Flowers Zeke Ramirez WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kevin Beahan Jorge Aliaga WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Benjamin Iglauer Isaiah Johnson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ashley Flowers Jorge Aliaga WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Dawn English Zeke Ramirez WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Nick Buras Benjamin Iglauer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Isaiah Johnson Zeke Ramirez WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jorge Aliaga Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Nick Buras Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Isaiah Johnson Jorge Aliaga DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Zeke Ramirez Benjamin Iglauer WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kevin Beahan Ashley Flowers DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Nick Buras Zeke Ramirez LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Benjamin Iglauer Jorge Aliaga LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Zeke Ramirez Jorge Aliaga WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ashley Flowers Nick Buras LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Dawn English Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Giovanni Hinojosa Jorge Aliaga LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Nick Buras Giovanni Hinojosa WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kevin Beahan Giovanni Hinojosa WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ashley Flowers Giovanni Hinojosa LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Dawn English Giovanni Hinojosa DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Giovanni Hinojosa Isaiah Johnson LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Benjamin Iglauer Giovanni Hinojosa WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Zeke Ramirez Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jorge Aliaga Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Giovanni Hinojosa Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Nick Buras Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Kevin Beahan Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ashley Flowers Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Dawn English Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Kevin Franklin Isaiah Johnson LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Ashley Flowers Isaiah Johnson LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Kevin Beahan Benjamin Iglauer WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Alan Beck Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Darren Lozano Christopher Willoughby LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Sean MacLean Michael Smith WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Luke Sandhop Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Darren Lozano Michael Smith WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Sean MacLean Luke Sandhop WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Christopher Willoughby Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Donald McKay Michael Smith WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Sean MacLean Alan Beck DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Luke Sandhop Darren Lozano LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Alan Beck Christopher Willoughby DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Darren Lozano Sean MacLean WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Michael Smith Christopher Willoughby LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Alan Beck Darren Lozano WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Luke Sandhop Donald McKay DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Sean MacLean Donald McKay DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Michael Smith Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Luke Sandhop Christopher Willoughby WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Donald McKay Darren Lozano DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Luke Sandhop Michael Smith WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Sean MacLean Christopher Willoughby WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Donald McKay Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jon Garcia Alan Beck DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Christopher Willoughby Jon Garcia DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Jon Garcia Michael Smith DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Luke Sandhop Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Sean MacLean Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Darren Lozano Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Sean O'Connor Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Laramie Joseph Storm Pulikkathara WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Josh DeLong Storm Pulikkathara LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Josey Miles Clark Simon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Laramie Joseph Ian Cowen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Storm Pulikkathara Ian Cowen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Clark Simon Laramie Joseph WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Sean O'Connor Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Ian Cowen Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Josh DeLong Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Josey Miles Sean O'Connor WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Josh DeLong Josey Miles DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Storm Pulikkathara Clark Simon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Sean O'Connor Laramie Joseph WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Storm Pulikkathara Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Josh DeLong Laramie Joseph DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ian Cowen Sean O'Connor LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Timothy Ho Josey Miles WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Clark Simon Sean O'Connor WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ian Cowen Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Clark Simon Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Storm Pulikkathara Josey Miles LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Timothy Ho Laramie Joseph WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ian Cowen Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Laramie Joseph Josey Miles LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Sean O'Connor Storm Pulikkathara WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Josey Miles Ian Cowen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Clark Simon Timothy Ho DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Karl Mulling Josh DeLong LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Storm Pulikkathara Karl Mulling LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Timothy Ho Karl Mulling DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Josey Miles Karl Mulling WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Laramie Joseph Karl Mulling WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Karl Mulling Ian Cowen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Clark Simon Karl Mulling WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Karl Mulling Sean O'Connor WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Amber Damare Charles Swieczkowski LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Josh Saito Michael Smith WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Amber Damare Michael Smith WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Eric Nunley Zeke Ramirez LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Zeke Rozell Giovanni Hinojosa WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh Saito Storm Pulikkathara WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Michael Smith Storm Pulikkathara WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Giovanni Hinojosa Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Zeke Ramirez Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Eric Nunley Charles Swieczkowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Giovanni Hinojosa Storm Pulikkathara LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Eric Nunley Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Zeke Rozell Charles Swieczkowski WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh Saito Zeke Ramirez LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Amber Damare Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Michael Smith Giovanni Hinojosa WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Storm Pulikkathara Zeke Ramirez DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Charles Swieczkowski Josh Saito DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Eric Nunley Michael Smith LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Amber Damare Josh Saito LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Charles Swieczkowski Storm Pulikkathara WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Giovanni Hinojosa Zeke Ramirez LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Eric Nunley Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Michael Smith Zeke Ramirez LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Giovanni Hinojosa Charles Swieczkowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Storm Pulikkathara Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Giovanni Hinojosa Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Charles Swieczkowski Zeke Ramirez WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Zeke Rozell Michael Smith WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Eric Nunley Josh Saito LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Storm Pulikkathara Eric Nunley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Zeke Rozell Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Charles Swieczkowski Michael Smith WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Amber Damare Zeke Ramirez WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Storm Pulikkathara Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Giovanni Hinojosa Eric Nunley LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Luke Sandhop Jorge Aliaga DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Colin Whitfill Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jorge Aliaga Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Charles Turner Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Nick Buras Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Matthew Manangkalangi Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Colin Whitfill Matthew Manangkalangi WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Derrick Berry Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Charles Turner Nick Buras WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Luke Sandhop Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Timothy Ho Matthew Manangkalangi WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jorge Aliaga Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Nick Buras Luke Sandhop LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Charles Turner Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Nick Buras Jorge Aliaga WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Timothy Ho Colin Whitfill WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Matthew Manangkalangi Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Derrick Berry Luke Sandhop LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Colin Whitfill Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Derrick Berry Jorge Aliaga LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Matthew Manangkalangi Luke Sandhop WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Charles Turner Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Nick Buras Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Colin Whitfill Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Luke Sandhop Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Jorge Aliaga Matthew Manangkalangi WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Timothy Ho Jorge Aliaga DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Luke Sandhop Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Colin Whitfill Nick Buras WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Derrick Berry Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Alan Beck Matthew Manangkalangi WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Nick Buras Derrick Berry LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Colin Whitfill Luke Sandhop LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Jorge Aliaga Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Nick Buras Matthew Manangkalangi WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Timothy Ho Alan Beck DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh DeLong Jon Garcia LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Samuel Umbay Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Jon Garcia Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Jeremy Petersen Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Alex Jonischkies Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Stephen Weikel Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kevin Franklin Stephen Weikel WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Samuel Umbay Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Donald McKay Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh DeLong Jeremy Petersen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Stephen Weikel Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Jon Garcia Jeremy Petersen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Donald McKay Josh DeLong DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Samuel Umbay Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jon Garcia Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Alex Jonischkies Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Stephen Weikel Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh DeLong Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jeremy Petersen Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Samuel Umbay Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh DeLong Stephen Weikel LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Alex Jonischkies Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Donald McKay Jeremy Petersen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Michelle Forbes Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Josh DeLong Alex Jonischkies DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Stephen Weikel Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Alex Jonischkies Jon Garcia WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh DeLong Michelle Forbes WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Donald McKay Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Samuel Umbay Jeremy Petersen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Jeremy Petersen Stephen Weikel WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Samuel Umbay Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josh DeLong Kevin Franklin DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Michelle Forbes Jon Garcia LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Stephen Weikel Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Alex Jonischkies Jeremy Petersen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Karl Mulling Scott Harrell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 David Miller Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Karl Mulling David Miller LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Andrew Polito Christopher Willoughby WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 James Hilty Kevin Beahan WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 David Miller James Hilty WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Christopher Willoughby Kevin Beahan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Sean O'Connor Scott Harrell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Christopher Willoughby James Hilty WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Sean O'Connor Karl Mulling DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Scott Harrell Andrew Polito DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Andrew Polito Karl Mulling DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Christopher Willoughby David Miller DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kevin Beahan Scott Harrell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Sean O'Connor David Miller LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Karl Mulling Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 James Hilty Scott Harrell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Andrew Polito Sean O'Connor WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Christopher Willoughby Scott Harrell LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 James Hilty Karl Mulling LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Christopher Willoughby Karl Mulling WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Andrew Polito David Miller WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Sean O'Connor Kevin Beahan WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 James Hilty Sean O'Connor DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Andrew Polito Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Scott Harrell David Miller LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Andrew Polito James Hilty LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Christopher Willoughby Sean O'Connor LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Morgan Sinko Karl Mulling LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 David Miller Morgan Sinko LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Morgan Sinko Sean O'Connor WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Andrew Polito Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Morgan Sinko Kevin Beahan WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 James Hilty Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Christopher Willoughby Morgan Sinko LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Morgan Sinko Scott Harrell WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Josey Miles LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Sean MacLean Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josey Miles Isaiah Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Amanda Turner Ashley Flowers DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josey Miles Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Sean MacLean Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Isaiah Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Ashley Flowers Josey Miles LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Amanda Turner Sean MacLean LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ashley Flowers Kim Sheely LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Amanda Turner Josey Miles LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Isaiah Johnson LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Amanda Turner LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Isaiah Johnson Ashley Flowers DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Josey Miles Sean MacLean WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Isaiah Johnson Amanda Turner WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Sean MacLean LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Ashley Flowers LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Isaiah Johnson Sean MacLean LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Amanda Turner LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Josey Miles Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Kaitlin McClendon LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Sean MacLean Kaitlin McClendon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Isaiah Johnson Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Amanda Turner Kaitlin McClendon LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Kaitlin McClendon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kaitlin McClendon Ashley Flowers LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Laramie Joseph Ian Cowen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Daniel Owen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Daniel Owen Ian Cowen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Beau Hulgan Benjamin Iglauer WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Donald Gregorich Dawn English WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Clark Simon Daniel Owen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Dawn English DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Donald Gregorich Benjamin Iglauer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Laramie Joseph Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Dawn English Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ian Cowen Beau Hulgan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Donald Gregorich Laramie Joseph LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Benjamin Iglauer WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Donald Gregorich Ian Cowen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Daniel Owen Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Clark Simon Benjamin Iglauer WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Laramie Joseph DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Beau Hulgan Daniel Owen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Ian Cowen WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Clark Simon Laramie Joseph WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Dawn English Benjamin Iglauer LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Beau Hulgan Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Daniel Owen Benjamin Iglauer LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Dawn English Laramie Joseph LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ian Cowen Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Dawn English Ian Cowen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Laramie Joseph Benjamin Iglauer WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Donald Gregorich Daniel Owen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Clark Simon Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Darren Lozano Donald Gregorich LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Laramie Joseph Daniel Owen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Benjamin Iglauer Ian Cowen LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Clark Simon Donald Gregorich DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Dawn English Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Josey Miles Morgan Sinko DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Stephen Weikel Nick Buras WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Samuel Umbay Isaiah Johnson LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Josey Miles Nick Buras WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Morgan Sinko Isaiah Johnson WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Samuel Umbay Stephen Weikel LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Isaiah Johnson Josey Miles WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Nick Buras Samuel Umbay LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Morgan Sinko Stephen Weikel WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Josey Miles Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Isaiah Johnson Stephen Weikel LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Nick Buras Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Stephen Weikel Josey Miles DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Samuel Umbay Morgan Sinko LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Isaiah Johnson Nick Buras WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Andrew Polito Timothy Ho WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Luke Sandhop David Miller LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Jeremy Petersen Josh Saito LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Timothy Ho David Miller WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Jeremy Petersen Andrew Polito DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Luke Sandhop Josh Saito LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Timothy Ho Jeremy Petersen WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Josh Saito David Miller LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Andrew Polito Luke Sandhop LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Josh Saito Timothy Ho DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Jeremy Petersen Luke Sandhop LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools David Miller Andrew Polito DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Luke Sandhop Timothy Ho DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Andrew Polito Josh Saito LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools David Miller Jeremy Petersen WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Alex Jonischkies Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Christopher Willoughby Darren Lozano LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Sean O'Connor Zeke Ramirez LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Christopher Willoughby Charles Turner DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Alex Jonischkies Sean O'Connor WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Zeke Ramirez Darren Lozano LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Charles Turner Sean O'Connor DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Christopher Willoughby Zeke Ramirez DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Alex Jonischkies Darren Lozano WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Zeke Ramirez Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Sean O'Connor Darren Lozano LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Christopher Willoughby Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Charles Turner Darren Lozano WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Zeke Ramirez Alex Jonischkies LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Sean O'Connor Christopher Willoughby WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Kevin Beahan Sean MacLean LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Laramie Joseph Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Matthew Manangkalangi Ian Cowen LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Sean MacLean Laramie Joseph LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Matthew Manangkalangi Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Donald McKay Ian Cowen LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Matthew Manangkalangi Sean MacLean LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Ian Cowen Laramie Joseph LOSS WIN
Elimination Pools Kevin Beahan Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Ian Cowen Sean MacLean DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Donald McKay Matthew Manangkalangi WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Laramie Joseph Kevin Beahan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Elimination Pools Sean MacLean Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Ian Cowen Kevin Beahan WIN LOSS
Elimination Pools Matthew Manangkalangi Laramie Joseph LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Alex Jonischkies Laramie Joseph WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Ian Cowen David Miller WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Morgan Sinko Isaiah Johnson WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Laramie Joseph David Miller WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Alex Jonischkies Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Ian Cowen Isaiah Johnson LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Morgan Sinko Laramie Joseph LOSS WIN
Finals Pool David Miller Isaiah Johnson WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Ian Cowen Alex Jonischkies WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Isaiah Johnson Laramie Joseph WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Ian Cowen Morgan Sinko DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pool David Miller Alex Jonischkies DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pool Laramie Joseph Ian Cowen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pool Alex Jonischkies Isaiah Johnson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Pool David Miller Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Round 1 Kaitlin McClendon Skye Hilton LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Kim Sheely Ashleigh Cote LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Ashley Flowers Dawn English WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kim Sheely Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Skye Hilton Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Dawn English Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kaitlin McClendon Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kim Sheely Dawn English WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Skye Hilton Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Dawn English Kaitlin McClendon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ashley Flowers Ashleigh Cote DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Skye Hilton Kim Sheely DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kaitlin McClendon Ashleigh Cote DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Skye Hilton Dawn English DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kim Sheely Ashley Flowers LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Amber Damare Kim Sheely LOSS WIN
Pools Round 1 Dawn English Amber Damare DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 1 Skye Hilton Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ashley Flowers Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Ashleigh Cote Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 1 Kaitlin McClendon Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Skye Hilton Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Dawn English Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Skye Hilton Ashleigh Cote LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Ashley Flowers LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Dawn English WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Ashley Flowers Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kaitlin McClendon Skye Hilton LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ashley Flowers Ashleigh Cote DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Dawn English Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Kaitlin McClendon Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Ashleigh Cote LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Skye Hilton Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Skye Hilton Ashley Flowers LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ashleigh Cote Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kim Sheely Skye Hilton DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Round 2 Kaitlin McClendon Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pools Round 2 Ashley Flowers Dawn English LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Ashleigh Cote Skye Hilton LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Dawn English Ashley Flowers LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Ashley Flowers Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Dawn English Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Ashleigh Cote Dawn English WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Ashley Flowers Ashleigh Cote LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just WEIRD Open 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
42 33 Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1721.9 58.2
146 73 Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts 1590.1 60.8
216 Josey Miles East Texas Historical Fencing 1536.4
234 644 Timothy Ho Accademia del Leone 1523.8 264.6
238 123 Sean MacLean Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1521 64.9
247 2 Kevin Beahan Sword to Sword 1518.1 3.4
263 11 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1507.2 3.5
265 49 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1505.4 28
298 96 Alex Jonischkies Sword to Sword 1494.4 56.5
362 131 Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1458.8 57.4
398 270 Charles Turner East Texas Historical Fencing 1440.7 109.9
461 Ian Cowen Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1418.1
558 Laramie Joseph Sword to Sword 1379.4
563 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1378.2
585 278 Darren Lozano Storm of Steel Fencing 1371.6 106.9
654 47 Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1345.6 9.7
674 87 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1339 34.8
678 Scott Harrell Sword to Sword 1337.2
739 Stephen Weikel Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1320.2
761 243 Josh Saito Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1312.9 86.3
769 Isaiah Johnson Arena Weapon Arts 1310.9
813 1175 Andrew Polito Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1298.1 350.2
846 423 Donald Gregorich Mordhau Historical Combat 1286 134.6
883 Luke Sandhop Sword to Sword 1271.6
897 Zeke Ramirez Sword to Sword 1266.1
925 312 Sean O'Connor Arena Weapon Arts 1258.8 97.1
1002 253 Eric Nunley Tattershall School of Defense 1238.8 83.4
1046 9 Jeremy Petersen Arena Weapon Arts 1226.5 18.1
1068 Samuel Umbay Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1220
1121 91 Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1203.8 13.3
1237 Charles Swieczkowski Accademia del Leone 1176
1289 Karl Mulling Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1161.7
1318 135 Benjamin Iglauer Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1153.5 50.5
1323 Christopher Willoughby N/A 1152.4
1340 565 James Hilty Arena Weapon Arts 1148.1 174.7
1346 552 Colin Whitfill Sword to Sword 1145.6 169.1
1363 450 Josh DeLong Mordhau Historical Combat 1142.5 108.8
1463 Nick Buras Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1117.7
1482 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1112
1519 169 Ashleigh Cote Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1102.6 25.6
1531 Matthew Manangkalangi Arena Weapon Arts 1098.9
1604 522 Giovanni Hinojosa Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1076.4 169.9
1683 201 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1055.9 76.4
1730 Michael Smith Arena Weapon Arts 1045.2
1826 Storm Pulikkathara Sword to Sword 1019.2
1898 Ashley Flowers Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1000.1
1943 15 Jon Garcia Austin Historical Weapons Guild 988.8 31.2
1961 88 Amanda Turner Sword to Sword 984.3 54.1
2022 146 Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 966.9 13.9
2035 495 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 964.3 235.6
2047 Daniel Owen Sword to Sword 962.2
2323 42 Michelle Forbes Nachreisen Historical Fencing 878.3 17.6
2510 Derrick Berry Dallas School of Historical Fencing 808.5
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
19 22 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1671.7 94.1
44 25 Kevin Beahan Sword to Sword 1569.6 97.2
50 Jeremy Petersen Arena Weapon Arts 1561.9
54 266 Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1549.3 473.3
81 49 Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts 1460 114.6
84 Isaiah Johnson Arena Weapon Arts 1448
94 26 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1437.8 71.9
98 Sean O'Connor Arena Weapon Arts 1430.7
108 Ian Cowen Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1419.7
123 58 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1397.7 144.8
125 Darren Lozano Storm of Steel Fencing 1395
158 Giovanni Hinojosa Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1337
188 Jordan Shearer Guild of the Silent Sword 1290.1
200 Scott Harrell Sword to Sword 1276.2
206 46 Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1269 111.7
210 Donald Gregorich Mordhau Historical Combat 1261.3
225 Derrick Berry Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1240.8
226 Timothy Ho Accademia del Leone 1239.6
247 Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing 1224.4
248 Samuel Umbay Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1224
258 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1209.9
307 Karl Mulling Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1139.7
308 Charles Swieczkowski Accademia del Leone 1139.6
309 Josh Saito Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1139
330 Sean MacLean Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1122.8
338 Benjamin Iglauer Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1112.8
360 Ashleigh Cote Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1083.8
377 Stephen Weikel Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1066.9
380 Ryan Alaniz Storm of Steel Fencing 1061.5
382 James Hilty Arena Weapon Arts 1055.8
387 Jamie Inman N/A 1050.1
398 Jon Garcia Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1031.7
401 Josh DeLong Mordhau Historical Combat 1022.9
402 Robert Kult Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1021.2
411 Eric Nunley Tattershall School of Defense 1005
425 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 988.2
504 70 Michelle Forbes Nachreisen Historical Fencing 891.6 7.2
529 Colin Whitfill Sword to Sword 851.5
554 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 793.6
572 Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 764.2