Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz

Club
AEEA Stahlfechter
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 16 11 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 605 1420.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Victor Figueirôa LOSS Poll 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Felipe Mangusto LOSS Poll 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Al Askerov LOSS Poll 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Fábio Toniolo WIN Poll 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Yuri Ishikiriyama WIN Poll 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Victor Soares LOSS Quarters
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio de Esgrima Histórica de Valinhos 2018 (November 2018) Victor Figueirôa WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio de Esgrima Histórica de Valinhos 2018 (November 2018) Victor Figueirôa LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio de Esgrima Histórica de Valinhos 2018 (November 2018) Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio de Esgrima Histórica de Valinhos 2018 (November 2018) Luiz Eduardo Dorici WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio de Esgrima Histórica de Valinhos 2018 (November 2018) Carlos Vinicius Fernandes WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio Regional de Esgrima Histórica Riversouth (October 2017) Fábio Ledier de Viveiros WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio Regional de Esgrima Histórica Riversouth (October 2017) Felipe Castro WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio Regional de Esgrima Histórica Riversouth (October 2017) Rodrigo Carlin WIN Quarters
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio Regional de Esgrima Histórica Riversouth (October 2017) Yuri Ishikiriyama WIN Quarters
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio Regional de Esgrima Histórica Riversouth (October 2017) Julia Soares Dias WIN Semi Finals