Yuri Ishikiriyama

Club
Ordem do Grifo de Fogo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 19 12 7 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 3 3 0 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 108 1331.9
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 547 1435.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Victor Soares LOSS 3rd place
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Felipe Mangusto LOSS Poll 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Al Askerov LOSS Poll 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Victor Figueirôa WIN Poll 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz LOSS Poll 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Lucie Rogge WIN Quarters
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Espada Longa 2019 (October 2019) Felipe Mangusto LOSS Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Paranaense de Espada Longa (April 2019) Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Paranaense de Espada Longa (April 2019) Victor Soares WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Paranaense de Espada Longa (April 2019) Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Paranaense de Espada Longa (April 2019) Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Paranaense de Espada Longa (April 2019) Larissa Uhlmann WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Paranaense de Espada Longa (April 2019) Larissa Uhlmann WIN Semis
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio Sul-brasileiro de Artes Marciais Históricas Europeias (April 2018) Mirian de França Santos Pereira WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio Sul-brasileiro de Artes Marciais Históricas Europeias (April 2018) Otto Schrappe WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio Sul-brasileiro de Artes Marciais Históricas Europeias (April 2018) Tiago Lima WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio Sul-brasileiro de Artes Marciais Históricas Europeias (April 2018) Gabriel Peixoto Gottschalk WIN Quarters
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio Regional de Esgrima Histórica Riversouth (October 2017) Daniel Turano WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 1º Torneio Regional de Esgrima Histórica Riversouth (October 2017) Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz LOSS Quarters

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword 1º Torneio Regional de Esgrima Histórica Riversouth (October 2017) Victor Soares WIN Finals
Mixed Nylon Longsword 1º Torneio Regional de Esgrima Histórica Riversouth (October 2017) Rodrigo Amorin WIN Quarters
Mixed Nylon Longsword 1º Torneio Regional de Esgrima Histórica Riversouth (October 2017) Bruno de Oliveira WIN Semi Finals