1
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1646.5
|
|
|
2
|
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1574.2
|
|
|
3
|
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1565.5
|
|
|
4
|
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1560.6
|
|
|
5
|
|
Andrés Fuentes
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1554.3
|
|
|
6
|
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1551
|
|
|
7
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1548.1
|
|
|
8
|
|
José Viveros
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1546.4
|
|
|
9
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1545.7
|
|
|
10
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1545
|
|
|
11
|
28
|
Sean Connolly
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1543.2
|
159.4
|
|
12
|
1
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1539.6
|
|
|
13
|
1
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1536.3
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1529.1
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1514.9
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1512.8
|
|
|
17
|
12
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1509.5
|
69.7
|
|
18
|
10
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1505.5
|
59
|
|
19
|
3
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1505.4
|
|
|
20
|
3
|
Benjamín Véliz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1503
|
|
|
21
|
3
|
Miguel Lillo
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1501.3
|
|
|
22
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1497.4
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1497
|
24.4
|
|
24
|
5
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1494.4
|
|
|
25
|
5
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1483.3
|
|
|
26
|
5
|
Jorge Gómez
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1482.6
|
|
|
27
|
5
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1478.5
|
|
|
28
|
5
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1478.1
|
|
|
29
|
4
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1470.2
|
|
|
30
|
36
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1466.6
|
150.4
|
|
31
|
5
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1459.5
|
|
|
32
|
5
|
Jade Ross
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1447.3
|
|
|
33
|
3
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1436.7
|
|
|
34
|
3
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1431.1
|
|
|
35
|
2
|
Mario Bouhaben
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1415.8
|
|
|
36
|
4
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1415.8
|
|
|
37
|
3
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1405
|
|
|
38
|
3
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1390.3
|
|
|
39
|
3
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1388.8
|
|
|
40
|
3
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1386.3
|
|
|
41
|
3
|
Elena Ferrero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1386.2
|
|
|
42
|
2
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1382.9
|
|
|
43
|
2
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1381.2
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1378.3
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1378.3
|
|
|
46
|
4
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1378
|
|
|
47
|
69
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1376.6
|
191.2
|
|
48
|
3
|
Cristián Henríquez
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1369.6
|
|
|
49
|
3
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1368.6
|
|
|
50
|
3
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1367.3
|
|
|
51
|
3
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1365.9
|
|
|
52
|
3
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1365.8
|
|
|
53
|
3
|
Gianluca Ranieri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1363.2
|
|
|
54
|
3
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1362.7
|
|
|
55
|
3
|
Riley Liao
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1362.6
|
|
|
56
|
3
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1358.8
|
|
|
57
|
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1355.8
|
|
|
58
|
11
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1351.3
|
50.5
|
|
59
|
5
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1350.6
|
|
|
60
|
5
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1347
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1345.7
|
21
|
|
62
|
6
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
1343.8
|
|
|
63
|
6
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1339.4
|
|
|
64
|
6
|
Agustin Burgos
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1335.5
|
|
|
65
|
6
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1331.4
|
|
|
66
|
6
|
Joe Loder
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1326.3
|
|
|
67
|
6
|
Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1326
|
|
|
68
|
|
Alex Palmer
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1325.7
|
|
|
69
|
6
|
Agelos Vasilikoudis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1321.4
|
|
|
70
|
6
|
Sean McNally
|
|
N/A
|
1321.1
|
|
|
71
|
6
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1320.4
|
|
|
72
|
5
|
Davide Caprera
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1313.9
|
|
|
73
|
5
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1312.4
|
|
|
74
|
4
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1294.7
|
|
|
75
|
4
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1293.3
|
|
|
76
|
4
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1292.1
|
|
|
77
|
4
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1291.7
|
|
|
78
|
4
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1285.9
|
|
|
79
|
4
|
Kristofer Kody
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1283.7
|
|
|
80
|
4
|
Xhafer Husen
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1275.3
|
|
|
81
|
4
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1274.8
|
|
|
82
|
45
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1272.9
|
100.3
|
|
83
|
5
|
Boris Monroy
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1269.7
|
|
|
84
|
5
|
Michael Ekelmann
|
|
N/A
|
1267.2
|
|
|
85
|
5
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1266.9
|
|
|
86
|
5
|
Rodrigo Silva
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1264.3
|
|
|
87
|
5
|
John Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
1262.7
|
|
|
89
|
5
|
Anthony Beaudoin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1262.2
|
|
|
88
|
5
|
Eliott S.Christin
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1262.2
|
|
|
90
|
5
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1261.8
|
|
|
91
|
5
|
Diego Ramírez
|
|
Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts |
1261.2
|
|
|
93
|
5
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1256.3
|
|
|
92
|
5
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1256.3
|
|
|
94
|
5
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1256.3
|
|
|
95
|
5
|
Ronan Lyons
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1253.8
|
|
|
96
|
5
|
Adam Duggan
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1251.6
|
|
|
97
|
5
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1251
|
|
|
98
|
4
|
Felipe Correa
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1247.7
|
|
|
99
|
6
|
Adam McMillan
|
|
N/A
|
1247.5
|
|
|
100
|
5
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1245.7
|
|
|
101
|
5
|
Benjamín Agurto
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1244.1
|
|
|
102
|
5
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1242.3
|
|
|
103
|
5
|
Ben Ablin
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1241.1
|
|
|
104
|
5
|
Giacomo Losavio
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1239.2
|
|
|
106
|
5
|
Edmund Rayner
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1239.2
|
|
|
105
|
5
|
Adam Jenkins
|
|
Silver Hand Fencing |
1239.2
|
|
|
107
|
5
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1231.7
|
|
|
108
|
5
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1229.6
|
|
|
109
|
5
|
José García
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1227
|
|
|
110
|
5
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1225.3
|
|
|
111
|
5
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1220.7
|
|
|
112
|
133
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1206.3
|
264
|
|
113
|
5
|
Álvaro Rojas
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1204.2
|
|
|
114
|
5
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
1203.6
|
|
|
115
|
5
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1201
|
|
|
116
|
5
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1198.2
|
|
|
117
|
5
|
Philip Mueller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1196.3
|
|
|
118
|
5
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1195.1
|
|
|
119
|
5
|
Benjamin Curley
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1191.9
|
|
|
120
|
5
|
Marco Pignatti
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1187
|
|
|
121
|
4
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1180.5
|
|
|
122
|
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1179.2
|
|
|
123
|
4
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1178.6
|
|
|
124
|
4
|
Vasileios Nastoulis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1177.5
|
|
|
126
|
4
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1177.3
|
|
|
125
|
4
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1177.3
|
|
|
127
|
4
|
Aaron Ziska
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1174.1
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1173.4
|
|
|
130
|
4
|
Giorgio Bagnoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1173.4
|
|
|
129
|
4
|
Amedeo Nisoli
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1173.4
|
|
|
131
|
3
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
1168.9
|
|
|
132
|
3
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1166.4
|
|
|
133
|
3
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1164.3
|
|
|
134
|
3
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1162.5
|
|
|
135
|
3
|
Anastasios Papadopoulos
|
|
Thessaloniki Fencing Club |
1162.4
|
|
|
136
|
3
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1162.2
|
|
|
137
|
3
|
Drew Givens
|
|
N/A
|
1160.7
|
|
|
138
|
3
|
Manuel Malebrán
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1152.8
|
|
|
139
|
3
|
Christodimos Karantakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1152.5
|
|
|
140
|
3
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1150.7
|
|
|
141
|
3
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1149.3
|
|
|
142
|
3
|
Wilfredo Riquelme
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1143.8
|
|
|
143
|
3
|
Marisol Reyes Arcos
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1141.6
|
|
|
144
|
3
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1139.7
|
|
|
145
|
3
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1138.5
|
|
|
146
|
3
|
Javier Chamorro
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1137.6
|
|
|
147
|
3
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1136.8
|
|
|
148
|
3
|
Damiano Carissimi
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1136.8
|
|
|
149
|
3
|
Federica Marzo
|
|
N/A
|
1136.8
|
|
|
150
|
3
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1135
|
|
|
151
|
3
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1133
|
|
|
152
|
3
|
Michael Dan Yi Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1131
|
|
|
153
|
3
|
Liudas Juodzbalys
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1124.9
|
|
|
154
|
3
|
Pablo Antilef
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1122.2
|
|
|
155
|
73
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1119.8
|
147.8
|
|
156
|
4
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1118.9
|
|
|
157
|
4
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1109.6
|
|
|
158
|
4
|
Robert Morgan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1108.9
|
|
|
159
|
73
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1107.2
|
145.6
|
|
160
|
5
|
Brendan Cavaciuti
|
|
N/A
|
1106.8
|
|
|
161
|
5
|
Arcelia Luna
|
|
Krigerskole |
1105.9
|
|
|
162
|
5
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1103.5
|
|
|
163
|
45
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1103.5
|
75.7
|
|
164
|
6
|
Daniel Antileo
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1101.8
|
|
|
165
|
6
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1099
|
|
|
166
|
6
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1098.4
|
|
|
167
|
60
|
Matthew Cowan
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1093.2
|
116.4
|
|
168
|
7
|
Jorge Gaete
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1090.6
|
|
|
169
|
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1088.7
|
|
|
170
|
8
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1084.2
|
|
|
171
|
8
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1083.9
|
|
|
172
|
8
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1083.6
|
|
|
173
|
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1082.9
|
|
|
174
|
9
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1082.3
|
|
|
175
|
9
|
Nick Wilson
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1081.3
|
|
|
176
|
9
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1080.8
|
|
|
177
|
9
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1080.8
|
|
|
178
|
9
|
Robinson Millaguín
|
|
Ausdauer |
1079.9
|
|
|
179
|
9
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1079.4
|
|
|
180
|
9
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1078.2
|
|
|
181
|
9
|
Nicolás Machuca
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1077.7
|
|
|
182
|
9
|
Guillermo Cáceres
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1077.7
|
|
|
183
|
9
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1077.5
|
|
|
184
|
9
|
Kevyn Beltran
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1076.3
|
|
|
185
|
9
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1074.6
|
|
|
186
|
9
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
1074.6
|
|
|
187
|
9
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1073.6
|
|
|
188
|
9
|
Mitchell Schinstock
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1072.3
|
|
|
191
|
9
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1072.1
|
|
|
192
|
9
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1072.1
|
|
|
190
|
9
|
Lorenzo Merlotti
|
|
N/A
|
1072.1
|
|
|
189
|
9
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1072.1
|
|
|
193
|
9
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1070
|
|
|
194
|
9
|
Francisco Carmona
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1068.4
|
|
|
195
|
9
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1066.2
|
|
|
196
|
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1061.3
|
|
|
197
|
10
|
Nicolas Caurena
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1057.5
|
|
|
198
|
10
|
Justin Weeks
|
|
Schola San Marco |
1054
|
|
|
199
|
10
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1053.1
|
|
|
200
|
10
|
Pablo Morales
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1045.8
|
|
|
201
|
10
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1042.7
|
|
|
202
|
10
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1041.7
|
|
|
203
|
10
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1041.7
|
|
|
204
|
10
|
Hans Dupuis
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1039.1
|
|
|
205
|
10
|
Nicolás Larraín
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1038.4
|
|
|
206
|
10
|
Ciaran Kiely
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1037.4
|
|
|
207
|
10
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1027.7
|
|
|
208
|
|
Alejandro Jaquez
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1024.6
|
|
|
209
|
11
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1022.6
|
|
|
210
|
11
|
Daniel Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1022.2
|
|
|
211
|
11
|
Pablo Plaza
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1021.6
|
|
|
212
|
11
|
Zach Pearson
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1019.9
|
|
|
213
|
11
|
James Wolfe
|
|
Academy of European Arms |
1019.8
|
|
|
214
|
11
|
John Stochl
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1010
|
|
|
215
|
10
|
Sebastián Merino
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1008.8
|
|
|
216
|
12
|
Celedonio Alarcón
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
1008.7
|
|
|
217
|
11
|
Kevin Hill
|
|
N/A
|
1007.5
|
|
|
218
|
11
|
Terry Gruber
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1006.8
|
|
|
219
|
31
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1004.8
|
67.5
|
|
220
|
12
|
Manuel Zúñiga
|
|
Húsar |
1004.6
|
|
|
221
|
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1003
|
|
|
222
|
13
|
Edward Grant
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1002.9
|
|
|
223
|
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1001.5
|
|
|
225
|
14
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
997.6
|
|
|
224
|
14
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
997.6
|
|
|
226
|
14
|
José Moreno
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
997
|
|
|
227
|
14
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
996.6
|
|
|
228
|
14
|
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
996.3
|
|
|
229
|
14
|
Simon Rissi
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
993.6
|
|
|
230
|
|
Norman Butterfield
|
|
Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild |
993.2
|
|
|
231
|
15
|
Amethyst Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
992.7
|
|
|
232
|
15
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
990.7
|
|
|
234
|
15
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
988.9
|
|
|
233
|
15
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
988.9
|
|
|
235
|
15
|
Peter Irving
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
987.8
|
|
|
236
|
15
|
Chris Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
986.4
|
|
|
237
|
15
|
Jake Keefe
|
|
Sword Carolina |
986.4
|
|
|
238
|
15
|
Connor Hillyer
|
|
Sword Carolina |
986.4
|
|
|
239
|
15
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
985.5
|
|
|
240
|
15
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
978.1
|
|
|
241
|
15
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
976.1
|
|
|
242
|
15
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
971.8
|
|
|
243
|
14
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
967
|
|
|
244
|
14
|
André Laferrière
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
967
|
|
|
245
|
14
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
965.2
|
|
|
246
|
13
|
Nicolas Parra
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
957.1
|
|
|
247
|
13
|
Claudio Thieme
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
954.9
|
|
|
250
|
13
|
Dominic Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
953.2
|
|
|
249
|
13
|
James O Niell
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
953.2
|
|
|
248
|
13
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
953.2
|
|
|
251
|
13
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
949.7
|
|
|
252
|
13
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
948.7
|
|
|
253
|
13
|
Greg Elworthy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
948.4
|
|
|
254
|
13
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
945.4
|
|
|
255
|
|
Nicholas Clopton
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
944.7
|
|
|
256
|
14
|
Andrés Lártiga
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
943.7
|
|
|
257
|
14
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
943.2
|
|
|
258
|
14
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
942.7
|
|
|
260
|
13
|
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
941.8
|
|
|
259
|
13
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
941.8
|
|
|
261
|
13
|
Timothy Leonard
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
940.9
|
|
|
262
|
13
|
Dwight Craig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
940.4
|
|
|
263
|
12
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
935.6
|
|
|
264
|
12
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
935.2
|
|
|
265
|
12
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
934.7
|
|
|
267
|
12
|
Gesumio Suriano
|
|
N/A
|
934.7
|
|
|
266
|
12
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
934.7
|
|
|
268
|
12
|
Cristián Sotomayor
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
932.5
|
|
|
269
|
12
|
Pavel Donchenko
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
929.7
|
|
|
270
|
12
|
Callum Fitzpatrick
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
929.2
|
|
|
271
|
11
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
928.1
|
53.8
|
|
272
|
13
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
927.6
|
|
|
273
|
13
|
Luis Orellana
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
926.7
|
|
|
274
|
13
|
Joseph Marsden
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
919.9
|
|
|
275
|
13
|
Spyridon Stravogenis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
914.9
|
|
|
277
|
13
|
Alice Da Rold
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
913.3
|
|
|
276
|
13
|
Francesca Ovarelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
913.3
|
|
|
278
|
13
|
Byron Potter
|
|
N/A
|
907.8
|
|
|
282
|
13
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
904.6
|
|
|
284
|
13
|
Roberto Pallaro
|
|
N/A
|
904.6
|
|
|
280
|
13
|
Lorenzo Messina Picone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
904.6
|
|
|
281
|
13
|
Matteo Bosticco
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
904.6
|
|
|
279
|
13
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
904.6
|
|
|
283
|
13
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
904.6
|
|
|
285
|
13
|
Seth Wuertz
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
901.5
|
|
|
286
|
13
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
900.6
|
|
|
287
|
13
|
Vasilis Orphanides
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
891.8
|
|
|
288
|
13
|
Eli Hood
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
890.4
|
|
|
289
|
13
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
888.8
|
|
|
290
|
13
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
887.7
|
|
|
291
|
11
|
Albert Toberer
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
886.7
|
69.8
|
|
292
|
14
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
885
|
|
|
293
|
14
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
883.4
|
|
|
295
|
14
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
876.3
|
|
|
294
|
14
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
876.3
|
|
|
296
|
13
|
Leonardo Tommasetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
868.5
|
|
|
297
|
13
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
866.8
|
|
|
298
|
13
|
Milton Taylor
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
865.8
|
|
|
300
|
13
|
Ioannis Prayannis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
859.4
|
|
|
299
|
13
|
Dimitris Balerinas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
859.4
|
|
|
301
|
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
857.7
|
|
|
302
|
14
|
Camilo Fuentes
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
851.5
|
|
|
304
|
14
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
851.4
|
|
|
303
|
14
|
Andrew Lessnoff
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
851.4
|
|
|
305
|
14
|
Massimiliano Maras
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
850.1
|
|
|
306
|
13
|
Michael Larner
|
|
Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence |
842
|
|
|
307
|
13
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
837.7
|
|
|
308
|
13
|
Jesus Mendez
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
836.9
|
|
|
309
|
17
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
836.7
|
10.3
|
|
310
|
14
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
836.4
|
|
|
311
|
14
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
835.2
|
|
|
312
|
14
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
830
|
|
|
313
|
14
|
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
827.7
|
|
|
314
|
14
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
826.2
|
|
|
315
|
14
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
821.1
|
|
|
316
|
13
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
816.3
|
|
|
317
|
13
|
Anastasios Armoutidis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
808.4
|
|
|
318
|
13
|
Gillian Speace
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
807.4
|
|
|
319
|
13
|
Rodrigo López
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
798.7
|
|
|
320
|
13
|
Vladimir Leal
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
797.8
|
|
|
321
|
13
|
Anthony Zucca
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
797.1
|
|
|
322
|
13
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
796.5
|
|
|
323
|
13
|
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni
|
|
Mos Ferri |
793.2
|
|
|
324
|
13
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
789.3
|
|
|
325
|
13
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
771.4
|
|
|
326
|
13
|
Diana Jiménez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
767.4
|
|
|
327
|
13
|
Nicolás Sánchez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
767.4
|
|
|
328
|
13
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
767.1
|
|
|
329
|
13
|
Jack Martin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
757.4
|
|
|
331
|
13
|
Victor Zellmeister
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
753.3
|
|
|
333
|
13
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
753.3
|
|
|
332
|
13
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
753.3
|
|
|
330
|
13
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
753.3
|
|
|
334
|
13
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
746.3
|
|
|
335
|
|
William Bui
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
744.9
|
|
|
336
|
14
|
PJ McDaid
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
744.5
|
|
|
337
|
13
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
743.5
|
|
|
338
|
15
|
Theo Griffin
|
|
Sword Carolina |
743.4
|
|
|
341
|
14
|
Lillian López C.
|
|
Krigerskole |
743.3
|
|
|
340
|
14
|
Emilio Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
743.3
|
|
|
339
|
14
|
Luis Ernesto López González
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
743.3
|
|
|
342
|
14
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
743
|
|
|
345
|
14
|
Gareth Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
742
|
|
|
344
|
14
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
742
|
|
|
343
|
14
|
Mick Yanko
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
742
|
|
|
346
|
14
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
740.6
|
|
|
347
|
14
|
Trinidad Farías
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
740.2
|
|
|
348
|
14
|
Steve Frostrom
|
|
Schola San Marco |
739.6
|
|
|
349
|
14
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
737.3
|
|
|
350
|
14
|
Maximiliano Reyes
|
|
Ausdauer |
735.5
|
|
|
353
|
14
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
735
|
|
|
352
|
14
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
735
|
|
|
351
|
14
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
735
|
|
|
354
|
14
|
Mark Inc
|
|
N/A
|
734.1
|
|
|
355
|
14
|
Robea Seidel
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
730.5
|
|
|
356
|
14
|
Maddalena Medri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
728.7
|
|
|
357
|
14
|
Gary Gibson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
713.9
|
|
|
358
|
14
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
709.3
|
|
|
359
|
14
|
Alberto Meletto
|
|
Res Martialis |
709.2
|
|
|
360
|
14
|
Melissa Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
709
|
|
|
361
|
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
708.8
|
|
|
362
|
15
|
Elizabeth Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
692
|
|
|
363
|
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
676.9
|
|
|
364
|
16
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
666.8
|
|
|
365
|
16
|
Oksana Chaly
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
654.1
|
|
|
366
|
16
|
Paula Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
651.3
|
|
|
367
|
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
649.5
|
|
|
368
|
17
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
617.8
|
|
|
369
|
17
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
591.7
|
|
|